Statistics football
Romanian Soccer  

Matches of the day


Standings



Standings Liga 1 2019-2020

Seria 2019-2020 | Seria Baraj | Seria Play-off | Seria Play-out |

Standings and rounds of 2019-2020

  Standings: General Home Away   Last update
17 September 2019
Ranking in the table Team Matches W D L Goals G.dif. Points
1 CFR 1907 Cluj 9 6 2 1 25-8 17 20
2 Viitorul Constanța 9 5 3 1 23-10 13 18
3 Gaz metan Mediaș 9 5 3 1 18-10 8 18
4 CSM Politehnica Iași 9 4 4 1 12-7 5 16
5 CS Universitatea Craiova 9 5 1 3 11-8 3 16
6 FC Botoșani 9 2 6 1 16-14 2 12
7 Astra Giurgiu 9 3 3 3 11-11 0 12
8 Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 9 1 7 1 6-6 0 10
9 Dinamo Bucharest 9 3 1 5 11-16 -5 10
10 FC Hermannstadt 9 3 1 5 11-18 -7 10
11 Fotbal Club FCSB 9 3 1 5 10-17 -7 10
12 Academica Clinceni 9 1 3 5 13-20 -7 6
13 Chindia Târgoviște 9 1 3 5 10-17 -7 6
14 FC Voluntari 9 1 2 6 6-21 -15 5
*W = Wins; D = Matches ended in a draw; L = Defeats; G.dif = Difference of goals scored and goals conceded.
*There may be a delay of up to two hours from the final of a match to update standings.
Round 1
12.07.2019 FC Voluntari Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe  
13.07.2019 Astra Giurgiu FC Botoșani  
13.07.2019 CFR 1907 Cluj CSM Politehnica Iași  
14.07.2019 CS Universitatea Craiova Academica Clinceni  
14.07.2019 Fotbal Club FCSB FC Hermannstadt  
15.07.2019 Gaz metan Mediaș Chindia Târgoviște  
15.07.2019 Viitorul Constanța Dinamo Bucharest  

Round 2
19.07.2019 FC Hermannstadt Gaz metan Mediaș  
19.07.2019 Chindia Târgoviște Viitorul Constanța  
20.07.2019 FC Botoșani FC Voluntari  
20.07.2019 Academica Clinceni CFR 1907 Cluj  
21.07.2019 CSM Politehnica Iași Astra Giurgiu  
21.07.2019 Dinamo Bucharest CS Universitatea Craiova  
22.07.2019 Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe Fotbal Club FCSB  

Round 3
26.07.2019 CSM Politehnica Iași Academica Clinceni  
26.07.2019 FC Voluntari Astra Giurgiu  
27.07.2019 Gaz metan Mediaș Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe  
27.07.2019 CFR 1907 Cluj Dinamo Bucharest  
28.07.2019 CS Universitatea Craiova Chindia Târgoviște  
28.07.2019 Viitorul Constanța FC Hermannstadt  
29.07.2019 Fotbal Club FCSB FC Botoșani  

Round 4
02.08.2019 Dinamo Bucharest Academica Clinceni  
03.08.2019 FC Botoșani Gaz metan Mediaș  
03.08.2019 Chindia Târgoviște CFR 1907 Cluj  
04.08.2019 FC Hermannstadt CS Universitatea Craiova  
04.08.2019 Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe Viitorul Constanța  
05.08.2019 FC Voluntari CSM Politehnica Iași  
05.08.2019 Astra Giurgiu Fotbal Club FCSB  

Round 5
09.08.2019 Academica Clinceni Chindia Târgoviște  
09.08.2019 CSM Politehnica Iași Dinamo Bucharest  
10.08.2019 Gaz metan Mediaș Astra Giurgiu  
10.08.2019 CFR 1907 Cluj FC Hermannstadt  
11.08.2019 CS Universitatea Craiova Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe  
11.08.2019 Fotbal Club FCSB FC Voluntari  
12.08.2019 Viitorul Constanța FC Botoșani  

Round 6
16.08.2019 FC Hermannstadt Academica Clinceni  
16.08.2019 Chindia Târgoviște Dinamo Bucharest  
17.08.2019 Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe CFR 1907 Cluj  
18.08.2019 FC Botoșani CS Universitatea Craiova  
18.08.2019 Fotbal Club FCSB CSM Politehnica Iași  
19.08.2019 FC Voluntari Gaz metan Mediaș  
19.08.2019 Astra Giurgiu Viitorul Constanța  

Round 7
23.08.2019 CSM Politehnica Iași Chindia Târgoviște  
23.08.2019 CS Universitatea Craiova Astra Giurgiu  
24.08.2019 Academica Clinceni Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe  
24.08.2019 CFR 1907 Cluj FC Botoșani  
25.08.2019 Viitorul Constanța FC Voluntari  
25.08.2019 Gaz metan Mediaș Fotbal Club FCSB  
26.08.2019 Dinamo Bucharest FC Hermannstadt  

Round 8
30.08.2019 FC Botoșani Academica Clinceni  
30.08.2019 FC Voluntari CS Universitatea Craiova  
31.08.2019 Gaz metan Mediaș CSM Politehnica Iași  
31.08.2019 Astra Giurgiu CFR 1907 Cluj  
01.09.2019 FC Hermannstadt Chindia Târgoviște  
01.09.2019 Fotbal Club FCSB Viitorul Constanța  
02.09.2019 Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe Dinamo Bucharest  

Round 9
13.09.2019 Academica Clinceni Astra Giurgiu  
13.09.2019 CFR 1907 Cluj FC Voluntari  
14.09.2019 Chindia Târgoviște Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe  
14.09.2019 Dinamo Bucharest FC Botoșani  
15.09.2019 CSM Politehnica Iași FC Hermannstadt  
15.09.2019 CS Universitatea Craiova Fotbal Club FCSB  
16.09.2019 Viitorul Constanța Gaz metan Mediaș  

Round 10
20.09.2019 Gaz metan Mediaș
15:30 GMT
CS Universitatea Craiova  
21.09.2019 FC Voluntari
10:00 GMT
Academica Clinceni  
21.09.2019 Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe
12:30 GMT
FC Hermannstadt  
21.09.2019 Astra Giurgiu
15:30 GMT
Dinamo Bucharest  
22.09.2019 FC Botoșani
12:30 GMT
Chindia Târgoviște  
22.09.2019 Fotbal Club FCSB
15:30 GMT
CFR 1907 Cluj  
23.09.2019 Viitorul Constanța
15:30 GMT
CSM Politehnica Iași  

Round 11
28.09.2019 CFR 1907 Cluj
-
  Gaz metan Mediaș  
28.09.2019 Academica Clinceni
-
  Fotbal Club FCSB  
28.09.2019 Dinamo Bucharest
-
  FC Voluntari  
28.09.2019 Chindia Târgoviște
-
  Astra Giurgiu  
28.09.2019 FC Hermannstadt
-
  FC Botoșani  
28.09.2019 CS Universitatea Craiova
-
  Viitorul Constanța  
28.09.2019 CSM Politehnica Iași
-
  Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe  

Round 12
05.10.2019 Viitorul Constanța
-
  CFR 1907 Cluj  
05.10.2019 Gaz metan Mediaș
-
  Academica Clinceni  
05.10.2019 Fotbal Club FCSB
-
  Dinamo Bucharest  
05.10.2019 FC Voluntari
-
  Chindia Târgoviște  
05.10.2019 Astra Giurgiu
-
  FC Hermannstadt  
05.10.2019 FC Botoșani
-
  Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe  
05.10.2019 CS Universitatea Craiova
-
  CSM Politehnica Iași  

Round 13
19.10.2019 CFR 1907 Cluj
-
  CS Universitatea Craiova  
19.10.2019 Academica Clinceni
-
  Viitorul Constanța  
19.10.2019 Dinamo Bucharest
-
  Gaz metan Mediaș  
19.10.2019 Chindia Târgoviște
-
  Fotbal Club FCSB  
19.10.2019 FC Hermannstadt
-
  FC Voluntari  
19.10.2019 Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe
-
  Astra Giurgiu  
19.10.2019 CSM Politehnica Iași
-
  FC Botoșani  



Gazduit de HostX.ro