Statistics football
Romanian Soccer  

Matches of the day


Standings



Standings Liga 1 2018-2019 - away

Seria 2018-2019 | Seria Baraj | Seria Play-Off | Seria Play-Out |

Standings and rounds of 2018-2019

  Standings: General Home Away 2nd leg   Last update
11 March 2019
Ranking in the table Team Matches W D L Goals G.dif. Points
1 CFR 1907 Cluj 13 10 2 1 20-6 14 32
2 CS Universitatea Craiova 13 6 2 5 23-15 8 20
3 Fotbal Club FCSB 13 5 5 3 23-17 6 20
4 Astra Giurgiu 13 5 5 3 16-11 5 20
5 FC Botoșani 13 4 6 3 17-16 1 18
6 Viitorul Constanța 13 5 3 5 12-16 -4 18
7 Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 13 4 5 4 15-13 2 17
8 CSM Politehnica Iași 13 5 1 7 14-23 -9 16
9 FC Hermannstadt 13 4 2 7 11-16 -5 14
10 Gaz metan Mediaș 13 2 6 5 9-16 -7 12
11 Dunărea Călărași 13 1 7 5 5-10 -5 10
12 Dinamo Bucharest 13 2 4 7 11-24 -13 10
13 Concordia Chiajna 13 3 1 9 10-23 -13 10
14 FC Voluntari 13 1 4 8 10-26 -16 7
*W = Wins; D = Matches ended in a draw; L = Defeats; G.dif = Difference of goals scored and goals conceded.
*There may be a delay of up to two hours from the final of a match to update standings.
Round 1
20.07.2018 CFR 1907 Cluj FC Botoșani  
21.07.2018 FC Hermannstadt Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe  
21.07.2018 Astra Giurgiu Fotbal Club FCSB  
22.07.2018 Viitorul Constanța Dunărea Călărași  
22.07.2018 Dinamo Bucharest FC Voluntari  
23.07.2018 Gaz metan Mediaș Concordia Chiajna  
23.07.2018 CS Universitatea Craiova CSM Politehnica Iași  

Round 2
27.07.2018 FC Botoșani FC Hermannstadt  
28.07.2018 Dunărea Călărași CFR 1907 Cluj  
28.07.2018 CSM Politehnica Iași Astra Giurgiu  
29.07.2018 Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe CS Universitatea Craiova  
29.07.2018 Fotbal Club FCSB Dinamo Bucharest  
30.07.2018 FC Voluntari Gaz metan Mediaș  
30.07.2018 Concordia Chiajna Viitorul Constanța  

Round 3
03.08.2018 CS Universitatea Craiova FC Botoșani  
04.08.2018 Astra Giurgiu Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe  
04.08.2018 CFR 1907 Cluj Concordia Chiajna  
05.08.2018 FC Hermannstadt Dunărea Călărași  
05.08.2018 Fotbal Club FCSB CSM Politehnica Iași  
06.08.2018 Viitorul Constanța FC Voluntari  
06.08.2018 Gaz metan Mediaș Dinamo Bucharest  

Round 4
10.08.2018 FC Botoșani Astra Giurgiu  
11.08.2018 Concordia Chiajna FC Hermannstadt  
11.08.2018 Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe CSM Politehnica Iași  
12.08.2018 Dunărea Călărași CS Universitatea Craiova  
12.08.2018 FC Voluntari CFR 1907 Cluj  
12.08.2018 Gaz metan Mediaș Fotbal Club FCSB  
13.08.2018 Dinamo Bucharest Viitorul Constanța  

Round 5
17.08.2018 CSM Politehnica Iași FC Botoșani  
18.08.2018 Astra Giurgiu Dunărea Călărași  
18.08.2018 Viitorul Constanța Gaz metan Mediaș  
19.08.2018 Fotbal Club FCSB Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe  
19.08.2018 CFR 1907 Cluj Dinamo Bucharest  
20.08.2018 FC Hermannstadt FC Voluntari  
20.08.2018 CS Universitatea Craiova Concordia Chiajna  

Round 6
24.08.2018 Concordia Chiajna Astra Giurgiu  
25.08.2018 Dunărea Călărași CSM Politehnica Iași  
25.08.2018 Dinamo Bucharest FC Hermannstadt  
26.08.2018 Gaz metan Mediaș CFR 1907 Cluj  
26.08.2018 Viitorul Constanța Fotbal Club FCSB  
27.08.2018 FC Botoșani Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe  
27.08.2018 FC Voluntari CS Universitatea Craiova  

Round 7
31.08.2018 Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe Dunărea Călărași  
01.09.2018 FC Hermannstadt Gaz metan Mediaș  
01.09.2018 Astra Giurgiu FC Voluntari  
01.09.2018 CS Universitatea Craiova Dinamo Bucharest  
02.09.2018 CFR 1907 Cluj Viitorul Constanța  
02.09.2018 Fotbal Club FCSB FC Botoșani  
03.09.2018 CSM Politehnica Iași Concordia Chiajna  

Round 8
14.09.2018 Concordia Chiajna Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe  
14.09.2018 Dinamo Bucharest Astra Giurgiu  
15.09.2018 Dunărea Călărași FC Botoșani  
15.09.2018 Gaz metan Mediaș CS Universitatea Craiova  
16.09.2018 FC Voluntari CSM Politehnica Iași  
16.09.2018 CFR 1907 Cluj Fotbal Club FCSB  
17.09.2018 Viitorul Constanța FC Hermannstadt  

Round 9
21.09.2018 Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe FC Voluntari  
21.09.2018 CSM Politehnica Iași Dinamo Bucharest  
22.09.2018 FC Hermannstadt CFR 1907 Cluj  
22.09.2018 FC Botoșani Concordia Chiajna  
22.09.2018 CS Universitatea Craiova Viitorul Constanța  
23.09.2018 Fotbal Club FCSB Dunărea Călărași  
24.09.2018 Astra Giurgiu Gaz metan Mediaș  

Round 10
28.09.2018 Dinamo Bucharest Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe  
29.09.2018 FC Voluntari FC Botoșani  
30.09.2018 Gaz metan Mediaș CSM Politehnica Iași  
30.09.2018 Viitorul Constanța Astra Giurgiu  
30.09.2018 FC Hermannstadt Fotbal Club FCSB  
01.10.2018 Concordia Chiajna Dunărea Călărași  
01.10.2018 CFR 1907 Cluj CS Universitatea Craiova  

Round 11
05.10.2018 CSM Politehnica Iași Viitorul Constanța  
06.10.2018 CS Universitatea Craiova FC Hermannstadt  
06.10.2018 Astra Giurgiu CFR 1907 Cluj  
07.10.2018 Dunărea Călărași FC Voluntari  
07.10.2018 Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe Gaz metan Mediaș  
07.10.2018 Fotbal Club FCSB Concordia Chiajna  
08.10.2018 FC Botoșani Dinamo Bucharest  

Round 12
19.10.2018 FC Voluntari Concordia Chiajna  
19.10.2018 CFR 1907 Cluj CSM Politehnica Iași  
20.10.2018 FC Hermannstadt Astra Giurgiu  
20.10.2018 Viitorul Constanța Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe  
21.10.2018 Gaz metan Mediaș FC Botoșani  
21.10.2018 CS Universitatea Craiova Fotbal Club FCSB  
22.10.2018 Dinamo Bucharest Dunărea Călărași  

Round 13
26.10.2018 CSM Politehnica Iași FC Hermannstadt  
26.10.2018 Astra Giurgiu CS Universitatea Craiova  
27.10.2018 FC Botoșani Viitorul Constanța  
27.10.2018 Fotbal Club FCSB FC Voluntari  
28.10.2018 Dunărea Călărași Gaz metan Mediaș  
28.10.2018 Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe CFR 1907 Cluj  
29.10.2018 Concordia Chiajna Dinamo Bucharest  

Round 14
02.11.2018 CSM Politehnica Iași CS Universitatea Craiova  
03.11.2018 Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe FC Hermannstadt  
03.11.2018 FC Botoșani CFR 1907 Cluj  
04.11.2018 Dunărea Călărași Viitorul Constanța  
04.11.2018 Fotbal Club FCSB Astra Giurgiu  
05.11.2018 Concordia Chiajna Gaz metan Mediaș  
05.11.2018 FC Voluntari Dinamo Bucharest  

Round 15
09.11.2018 CS Universitatea Craiova Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe  
10.11.2018 Astra Giurgiu CSM Politehnica Iași  
10.11.2018 Viitorul Constanța Concordia Chiajna  
10.11.2018 CFR 1907 Cluj Dunărea Călărași  
11.11.2018 Dinamo Bucharest Fotbal Club FCSB  
12.11.2018 FC Hermannstadt FC Botoșani  
12.11.2018 Gaz metan Mediaș FC Voluntari  

Round 16
23.11.2018 Dinamo Bucharest Gaz metan Mediaș  
24.11.2018 Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe Astra Giurgiu  
24.11.2018 Concordia Chiajna CFR 1907 Cluj  
25.11.2018 Dunărea Călărași FC Hermannstadt  
25.11.2018 FC Voluntari Viitorul Constanța  
25.11.2018 CSM Politehnica Iași Fotbal Club FCSB  
26.11.2018 FC Botoșani CS Universitatea Craiova  

Round 17
30.11.2018 CSM Politehnica Iași Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe  
30.11.2018 CFR 1907 Cluj FC Voluntari  
01.12.2018 FC Hermannstadt Concordia Chiajna  
01.12.2018 Viitorul Constanța Dinamo Bucharest  
02.12.2018 CS Universitatea Craiova Dunărea Călărași  
02.12.2018 Fotbal Club FCSB Gaz metan Mediaș  
03.12.2018 Astra Giurgiu FC Botoșani  

Round 18
04.12.2018 FC Voluntari FC Hermannstadt  
04.12.2018 Dinamo Bucharest CFR 1907 Cluj  
05.12.2018 Gaz metan Mediaș Viitorul Constanța  
05.12.2018 Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe Fotbal Club FCSB  
06.12.2018 Dunărea Călărași Astra Giurgiu  
06.12.2018 FC Botoșani CSM Politehnica Iași  
06.12.2018 Concordia Chiajna CS Universitatea Craiova  

Round 19
08.12.2018 FC Hermannstadt Dinamo Bucharest  
08.12.2018 CFR 1907 Cluj Gaz metan Mediaș  
09.12.2018 CSM Politehnica Iași Dunărea Călărași  
09.12.2018 Astra Giurgiu Concordia Chiajna  
10.12.2018 Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe FC Botoșani  
10.12.2018 CS Universitatea Craiova FC Voluntari  
10.12.2018 Fotbal Club FCSB Viitorul Constanța  

Round 20
14.12.2018 Concordia Chiajna CSM Politehnica Iași  
15.12.2018 FC Voluntari Astra Giurgiu  
15.12.2018 Gaz metan Mediaș FC Hermannstadt  
15.12.2018 Dinamo Bucharest CS Universitatea Craiova  
16.12.2018 Dunărea Călărași Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe  
16.12.2018 FC Botoșani Fotbal Club FCSB  
17.12.2018 Viitorul Constanța CFR 1907 Cluj  

Round 21
19.12.2018 CS Universitatea Craiova Gaz metan Mediaș  
20.12.2018 FC Botoșani Dunărea Călărași  
20.12.2018 Astra Giurgiu Dinamo Bucharest  
21.12.2018 CSM Politehnica Iași FC Voluntari  
21.12.2018 Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe Concordia Chiajna  
22.12.2018 FC Hermannstadt Viitorul Constanța  
22.12.2018 Fotbal Club FCSB CFR 1907 Cluj  

Round 22
01.02.2019 Concordia Chiajna FC Botoșani  
01.02.2019 Gaz metan Mediaș Astra Giurgiu  
02.02.2019 Dunărea Călărași Fotbal Club FCSB  
02.02.2019 CFR 1907 Cluj FC Hermannstadt  
03.02.2019 FC Voluntari Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe  
03.02.2019 Viitorul Constanța CS Universitatea Craiova  
04.02.2019 Dinamo Bucharest CSM Politehnica Iași  

Round 23
08.02.2019 Astra Giurgiu Viitorul Constanța  
09.02.2019 Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe Dinamo Bucharest  
10.02.2019 Dunărea Călărași Concordia Chiajna  
10.02.2019 CSM Politehnica Iași Gaz metan Mediaș  
10.02.2019 CS Universitatea Craiova CFR 1907 Cluj  
11.02.2019 FC Botoșani FC Voluntari  
11.02.2019 Fotbal Club FCSB FC Hermannstadt  

Round 24
15.02.2019 Viitorul Constanța CSM Politehnica Iași  
16.02.2019 FC Hermannstadt CS Universitatea Craiova  
16.02.2019 CFR 1907 Cluj Astra Giurgiu  
17.02.2019 FC Voluntari Dunărea Călărași  
17.02.2019 Gaz metan Mediaș Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe  
17.02.2019 Dinamo Bucharest FC Botoșani  
18.02.2019 Concordia Chiajna Fotbal Club FCSB  

Round 25
22.02.2019 Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe Viitorul Constanța  
23.02.2019 Astra Giurgiu FC Hermannstadt  
23.02.2019 CSM Politehnica Iași CFR 1907 Cluj  
24.02.2019 Dunărea Călărași Dinamo Bucharest  
24.02.2019 FC Botoșani Gaz metan Mediaș  
24.02.2019 Fotbal Club FCSB CS Universitatea Craiova  
25.02.2019 Concordia Chiajna FC Voluntari  

Round 26
01.03.2019 Dinamo Bucharest Concordia Chiajna  
02.03.2019 Gaz metan Mediaș Dunărea Călărași  
02.03.2019 FC Voluntari Fotbal Club FCSB  
03.03.2019 FC Hermannstadt CSM Politehnica Iași  
03.03.2019 Viitorul Constanța FC Botoșani  
03.03.2019 CFR 1907 Cluj Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe  
04.03.2019 CS Universitatea Craiova Astra Giurgiu  



Gazduit de HostX.ro