Statistics football
Romanian Soccer  

Matches of the day


Standings



Standings Liga 1 2019-2020 - away

Seria 2019-2020 | Seria Baraj | Seria Play-off | Seria Play-out |

Standings and rounds of 2019-2020

  Standings: General Home Away 2nd leg   Last update
18 June 2020
Ranking in the table Team Matches W D L Goals G.dif. Points
1 Fotbal Club FCSB 13 8 1 4 20-12 8 25
2 FC Botoșani 13 6 5 2 18-14 4 23
3 CS Universitatea Craiova 13 5 3 5 17-16 1 18
4 CFR 1907 Cluj 13 4 5 4 21-14 7 17
5 Astra Giurgiu 13 5 2 6 14-16 -2 17
6 Gaz metan Mediaș 13 5 2 6 15-20 -5 17
7 Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 13 2 8 3 13-16 -3 14
8 Viitorul Constanța 13 3 5 5 13-16 -3 14
9 Chindia Târgoviște 13 3 3 7 15-26 -11 12
10 FC Voluntari 13 3 3 7 12-24 -12 12
11 Academica Clinceni 13 2 3 8 16-28 -12 9
12 CSM Politehnica Iași 13 1 3 9 9-20 -11 6
13 Dinamo Bucharest 13 1 2 10 12-29 -17 5
14 FC Hermannstadt 13 0 5 8 9-26 -17 5
*W = Wins; D = Matches ended in a draw; L = Defeats; G.dif = Difference of goals scored and goals conceded.
*There may be a delay of up to two hours from the final of a match to update standings.
Round 1
12.07.2019 FC Voluntari Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe  
13.07.2019 Astra Giurgiu FC Botoșani  
13.07.2019 CFR 1907 Cluj CSM Politehnica Iași  
14.07.2019 CS Universitatea Craiova Academica Clinceni  
14.07.2019 Fotbal Club FCSB FC Hermannstadt  
15.07.2019 Gaz metan Mediaș Chindia Târgoviște  
15.07.2019 Viitorul Constanța Dinamo Bucharest  

Round 2
19.07.2019 FC Hermannstadt Gaz metan Mediaș  
19.07.2019 Chindia Târgoviște Viitorul Constanța  
20.07.2019 FC Botoșani FC Voluntari  
20.07.2019 Academica Clinceni CFR 1907 Cluj  
21.07.2019 CSM Politehnica Iași Astra Giurgiu  
21.07.2019 Dinamo Bucharest CS Universitatea Craiova  
22.07.2019 Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe Fotbal Club FCSB  

Round 3
26.07.2019 CSM Politehnica Iași Academica Clinceni  
26.07.2019 FC Voluntari Astra Giurgiu  
27.07.2019 Gaz metan Mediaș Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe  
27.07.2019 CFR 1907 Cluj Dinamo Bucharest  
28.07.2019 CS Universitatea Craiova Chindia Târgoviște  
28.07.2019 Viitorul Constanța FC Hermannstadt  
29.07.2019 Fotbal Club FCSB FC Botoșani  

Round 4
02.08.2019 Dinamo Bucharest Academica Clinceni  
03.08.2019 FC Botoșani Gaz metan Mediaș  
03.08.2019 Chindia Târgoviște CFR 1907 Cluj  
04.08.2019 FC Hermannstadt CS Universitatea Craiova  
04.08.2019 Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe Viitorul Constanța  
05.08.2019 FC Voluntari CSM Politehnica Iași  
05.08.2019 Astra Giurgiu Fotbal Club FCSB  

Round 5
09.08.2019 Academica Clinceni Chindia Târgoviște  
09.08.2019 CSM Politehnica Iași Dinamo Bucharest  
10.08.2019 Gaz metan Mediaș Astra Giurgiu  
10.08.2019 CFR 1907 Cluj FC Hermannstadt  
11.08.2019 CS Universitatea Craiova Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe  
11.08.2019 Fotbal Club FCSB FC Voluntari  
12.08.2019 Viitorul Constanța FC Botoșani  

Round 6
16.08.2019 FC Hermannstadt Academica Clinceni  
16.08.2019 Chindia Târgoviște Dinamo Bucharest  
17.08.2019 Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe CFR 1907 Cluj  
18.08.2019 FC Botoșani CS Universitatea Craiova  
18.08.2019 Fotbal Club FCSB CSM Politehnica Iași  
19.08.2019 FC Voluntari Gaz metan Mediaș  
19.08.2019 Astra Giurgiu Viitorul Constanța  

Round 7
23.08.2019 CSM Politehnica Iași Chindia Târgoviște  
23.08.2019 CS Universitatea Craiova Astra Giurgiu  
24.08.2019 Academica Clinceni Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe  
24.08.2019 CFR 1907 Cluj FC Botoșani  
25.08.2019 Viitorul Constanța FC Voluntari  
25.08.2019 Gaz metan Mediaș Fotbal Club FCSB  
26.08.2019 Dinamo Bucharest FC Hermannstadt  

Round 8
30.08.2019 FC Botoșani Academica Clinceni  
30.08.2019 FC Voluntari CS Universitatea Craiova  
31.08.2019 Gaz metan Mediaș CSM Politehnica Iași  
31.08.2019 Astra Giurgiu CFR 1907 Cluj  
01.09.2019 FC Hermannstadt Chindia Târgoviște  
01.09.2019 Fotbal Club FCSB Viitorul Constanța  
02.09.2019 Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe Dinamo Bucharest  

Round 9
13.09.2019 Academica Clinceni Astra Giurgiu  
13.09.2019 CFR 1907 Cluj FC Voluntari  
14.09.2019 Chindia Târgoviște Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe  
14.09.2019 Dinamo Bucharest FC Botoșani  
15.09.2019 CSM Politehnica Iași FC Hermannstadt  
15.09.2019 CS Universitatea Craiova Fotbal Club FCSB  
16.09.2019 Viitorul Constanța Gaz metan Mediaș  

Round 10
20.09.2019 Gaz metan Mediaș CS Universitatea Craiova  
21.09.2019 FC Voluntari Academica Clinceni  
21.09.2019 Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe FC Hermannstadt  
21.09.2019 Astra Giurgiu Dinamo Bucharest  
22.09.2019 FC Botoșani Chindia Târgoviște  
22.09.2019 Fotbal Club FCSB CFR 1907 Cluj  
23.09.2019 Viitorul Constanța CSM Politehnica Iași  

Round 11
27.09.2019 Dinamo Bucharest FC Voluntari  
28.09.2019 FC Hermannstadt FC Botoșani  
28.09.2019 Chindia Târgoviște Astra Giurgiu  
29.09.2019 Academica Clinceni Fotbal Club FCSB  
29.09.2019 CFR 1907 Cluj Gaz metan Mediaș  
30.09.2019 CSM Politehnica Iași Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe  
30.09.2019 CS Universitatea Craiova Viitorul Constanța  

Round 12
04.10.2019 FC Botoșani Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe  
04.10.2019 CS Universitatea Craiova CSM Politehnica Iași  
05.10.2019 Gaz metan Mediaș Academica Clinceni  
05.10.2019 Fotbal Club FCSB Dinamo Bucharest  
06.10.2019 Viitorul Constanța CFR 1907 Cluj  
07.10.2019 FC Voluntari Chindia Târgoviște  
07.10.2019 Astra Giurgiu FC Hermannstadt  

Round 13
18.10.2019 FC Hermannstadt FC Voluntari  
18.10.2019 Dinamo Bucharest Gaz metan Mediaș  
19.10.2019 CFR 1907 Cluj CS Universitatea Craiova  
20.10.2019 Academica Clinceni Viitorul Constanța  
20.10.2019 Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe Astra Giurgiu  
20.10.2019 Chindia Târgoviște Fotbal Club FCSB  
21.10.2019 CSM Politehnica Iași FC Botoșani  

Round 14
25.10.2019 Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe FC Voluntari  
26.10.2019 Chindia Târgoviște Gaz metan Mediaș  
26.10.2019 FC Hermannstadt Fotbal Club FCSB  
27.10.2019 Academica Clinceni CS Universitatea Craiova  
27.10.2019 FC Botoșani Astra Giurgiu  
27.10.2019 Dinamo Bucharest Viitorul Constanța  
28.10.2019 CSM Politehnica Iași CFR 1907 Cluj  

Round 15
01.11.2019 Viitorul Constanța Chindia Târgoviște  
02.11.2019 Gaz metan Mediaș FC Hermannstadt  
02.11.2019 CFR 1907 Cluj Academica Clinceni  
03.11.2019 FC Voluntari FC Botoșani  
03.11.2019 Fotbal Club FCSB Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe  
04.11.2019 Astra Giurgiu CSM Politehnica Iași  
04.11.2019 CS Universitatea Craiova Dinamo Bucharest  

Round 16
08.11.2019 Astra Giurgiu FC Voluntari  
08.11.2019 FC Hermannstadt Viitorul Constanța  
09.11.2019 Academica Clinceni CSM Politehnica Iași  
09.11.2019 Chindia Târgoviște CS Universitatea Craiova  
09.11.2019 FC Botoșani Fotbal Club FCSB  
10.11.2019 Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe Gaz metan Mediaș  
10.11.2019 Dinamo Bucharest CFR 1907 Cluj  

Round 17
22.11.2019 CFR 1907 Cluj Chindia Târgoviște  
23.11.2019 CSM Politehnica Iași FC Voluntari  
23.11.2019 Fotbal Club FCSB Astra Giurgiu  
24.11.2019 Academica Clinceni Dinamo Bucharest  
24.11.2019 Gaz metan Mediaș FC Botoșani  
24.11.2019 CS Universitatea Craiova FC Hermannstadt  
25.11.2019 Viitorul Constanța Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe  

Round 18
29.11.2019 Astra Giurgiu Gaz metan Mediaș  
29.11.2019 Dinamo Bucharest CSM Politehnica Iași  
30.11.2019 Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe CS Universitatea Craiova  
01.12.2019 Chindia Târgoviște Academica Clinceni  
01.12.2019 FC Hermannstadt CFR 1907 Cluj  
02.12.2019 FC Botoșani Viitorul Constanța  
06.02.2020 FC Voluntari Fotbal Club FCSB  

Round 19
03.12.2019 Gaz metan Mediaș FC Voluntari  
03.12.2019 CSM Politehnica Iași Fotbal Club FCSB  
04.12.2019 Academica Clinceni FC Hermannstadt  
04.12.2019 CFR 1907 Cluj Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe  
04.12.2019 Dinamo Bucharest Chindia Târgoviște  
05.12.2019 CS Universitatea Craiova FC Botoșani  
05.12.2019 Viitorul Constanța Astra Giurgiu  

Round 20
06.12.2019 Fotbal Club FCSB Gaz metan Mediaș  
07.12.2019 Chindia Târgoviște CSM Politehnica Iași  
07.12.2019 FC Hermannstadt Dinamo Bucharest  
08.12.2019 FC Botoșani CFR 1907 Cluj  
08.12.2019 Astra Giurgiu CS Universitatea Craiova  
09.12.2019 FC Voluntari Viitorul Constanța  
10.12.2019 Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe Academica Clinceni  

Round 21
13.12.2019 Dinamo Bucharest Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe  
14.12.2019 Academica Clinceni FC Botoșani  
14.12.2019 CSM Politehnica Iași Gaz metan Mediaș  
14.12.2019 CS Universitatea Craiova FC Voluntari  
15.12.2019 Chindia Târgoviște FC Hermannstadt  
15.12.2019 Viitorul Constanța Fotbal Club FCSB  
16.12.2019 CFR 1907 Cluj Astra Giurgiu  

Round 22
19.12.2019 FC Botoșani Dinamo Bucharest  
20.12.2019 Astra Giurgiu Academica Clinceni  
20.12.2019 Gaz metan Mediaș Viitorul Constanța  
21.12.2019 FC Hermannstadt CSM Politehnica Iași  
21.12.2019 FC Voluntari CFR 1907 Cluj  
22.12.2019 Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe Chindia Târgoviște  
22.12.2019 Fotbal Club FCSB CS Universitatea Craiova  

Round 23
31.01.2020 CS Universitatea Craiova Gaz metan Mediaș  
01.02.2020 Academica Clinceni FC Voluntari  
01.02.2020 FC Hermannstadt Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe  
01.02.2020 Dinamo Bucharest Astra Giurgiu  
02.02.2020 Chindia Târgoviște FC Botoșani  
02.02.2020 CFR 1907 Cluj Fotbal Club FCSB  
03.02.2020 CSM Politehnica Iași Viitorul Constanța  

Round 24
07.02.2020 Astra Giurgiu Chindia Târgoviște  
08.02.2020 Gaz metan Mediaș CFR 1907 Cluj  
09.02.2020 Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe CSM Politehnica Iași  
09.02.2020 FC Voluntari Dinamo Bucharest  
09.02.2020 Viitorul Constanța CS Universitatea Craiova  
10.02.2020 FC Botoșani FC Hermannstadt  
10.02.2020 Fotbal Club FCSB Academica Clinceni  

Round 25
14.02.2020 Chindia Târgoviște FC Voluntari  
14.02.2020 CFR 1907 Cluj Viitorul Constanța  
15.02.2020 Academica Clinceni Gaz metan Mediaș  
15.02.2020 CSM Politehnica Iași CS Universitatea Craiova  
16.02.2020 Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe FC Botoșani  
16.02.2020 Dinamo Bucharest Fotbal Club FCSB  
17.02.2020 FC Hermannstadt Astra Giurgiu  

Round 26
22.02.2020 FC Voluntari FC Hermannstadt  
22.02.2020 Fotbal Club FCSB Chindia Târgoviște  
23.02.2020 Viitorul Constanța Academica Clinceni  
23.02.2020 Gaz metan Mediaș Dinamo Bucharest  
23.02.2020 Astra Giurgiu Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe  
23.02.2020 CS Universitatea Craiova CFR 1907 Cluj  
24.02.2020 FC Botoșani CSM Politehnica Iași  



Gazduit de HostX.ro