Statistics football
Romanian Soccer  

Matches of the day


Standings



Standings and rounds of Liga 2

  Standings: General Home 2nd leg   Last update
09 December 2018
Ranking in the table Team Matches W D L Goals G.dif. Points
1 Academica Argeş 21 15 0 6 41-15 26 45
2 Petrolul Ploiesti 21 14 3 4 43-19 24 45
3 Universitatea Cluj 21 13 5 3 47-15 32 44
4 Chindia Târgoviște 21 13 5 3 41-23 18 44
5 Metalul Reșița 20 13 4 3 33-13 20 43
6 FC Argeș Pitești 21 12 5 4 36-19 17 41
7 CS Mioveni 21 9 5 7 33-24 9 32
8 ACS Şirineasa 21 8 5 8 30-26 4 29
9 FCM UTA Arad 21 8 5 8 32-30 2 29
10 Pandurii Târgu-Jiu 21 8 4 9 36-33 3 28
11 ASU Poli Timişoara 20 7 5 8 18-21 -3 26
12 Juventus Bucharest 21 5 9 7 29-31 -2 24
13 Ripensia Timișoara 21 5 8 8 25-32 -7 23
14 Luceafărul Oradea 21 6 5 10 24-39 -15 23
15 Aerostar Bacău 21 6 4 11 32-39 -7 22
16 Farul Constanța 21 6 3 12 32-42 -10 21
17 Metaloglobus Bucharest 21 6 3 12 16-43 -27 21
18 CS Balotești 21 5 4 12 21-41 -20 19
19 Dacia Unirea Brăila 21 2 6 13 19-55 -36 12
20 ACS Poli Timișoara 21 2 4 15 17-45 -28 10
*W = Wins; D = Matches ended in a draw; L = Defeats; G.dif = Difference of goals scored and goals conceded.
*There may be a delay of up to two hours from the final of a match to update standings.
Round 1
03.08.2018 Universitatea Cluj
2 - 0
  Metaloglobus Bucharest  
04.08.2018 ACS Şirineasa
4 - 0
  Luceafărul Oradea  
04.08.2018 Aerostar Bacău
0 - 1
  Pandurii Târgu-Jiu  
04.08.2018 FC Argeș Pitești
2 - 0
  CS Balotești  
04.08.2018 CS Mioveni
2 - 1
  Academica Argeş  
04.08.2018 Dacia Unirea Brăila
1 - 2
  Ripensia Timișoara  
04.08.2018 Farul Constanța
4 - 1
  ACS Poli Timișoara  
04.08.2018 Petrolul Ploiesti
0 - 0
  Metalul Reșița  
05.08.2018 Juventus Bucharest
2 - 0
  FCM UTA Arad  
05.08.2018 ASU Poli Timişoara
0 - 1
  Chindia Târgoviște  

Round 2
10.08.2018 CS Balotești
0 - 3
  Petrolul Ploiesti  
11.08.2018 Luceafărul Oradea
2 - 2
  Ripensia Timișoara  
11.08.2018 Academica Argeş
5 - 0
  Juventus Bucharest  
11.08.2018 Metalul Reșița
2 - 0
  CS Mioveni  
11.08.2018 Metaloglobus Bucharest
1 - 1
  Aerostar Bacău  
11.08.2018 ACS Şirineasa
2 - 1
  ASU Poli Timişoara  
11.08.2018 FCM UTA Arad
4 - 2
  Farul Constanța  
11.08.2018 Pandurii Târgu-Jiu
1 - 1
  FC Argeș Pitești  
12.08.2018 ACS Poli Timișoara
2 - 2
  Dacia Unirea Brăila  
13.08.2018 Chindia Târgoviște
2 - 1
  Universitatea Cluj  

Round 3
17.08.2018 Petrolul Ploiesti
2 - 1
  Pandurii Târgu-Jiu  
17.08.2018 CS Mioveni
3 - 0
  CS Balotești  
18.08.2018 Juventus Bucharest
1 - 3
  Metalul Reșița  
18.08.2018 Farul Constanța
1 - 4
  Academica Argeş  
18.08.2018 Dacia Unirea Brăila
0 - 0
  FCM UTA Arad  
18.08.2018 Aerostar Bacău
0 - 2
  Chindia Târgoviște  
18.08.2018 Ripensia Timișoara
2 - 3
  ACS Poli Timișoara  
19.08.2018 FC Argeș Pitești
2 - 0
  Metaloglobus Bucharest  
19.08.2018 Universitatea Cluj
3 - 0
  ACS Şirineasa  
19.08.2018 ASU Poli Timişoara
0 - 0
  Luceafărul Oradea  

Round 4
24.08.2018 Metaloglobus Bucharest
1 - 0
  Petrolul Ploiesti  
25.08.2018 Luceafărul Oradea
4 - 2
  ACS Poli Timișoara  
25.08.2018 FCM UTA Arad
2 - 1
  Ripensia Timișoara  
25.08.2018 Academica Argeş
7 - 0
  Dacia Unirea Brăila  
25.08.2018 CS Balotești
1 - 1
  Juventus Bucharest  
25.08.2018 Pandurii Târgu-Jiu
2 - 0
  CS Mioveni  
25.08.2018 ACS Şirineasa
4 - 3
  Aerostar Bacău  
25.08.2018 Chindia Târgoviște
1 - 1
  FC Argeș Pitești  
26.08.2018 Metalul Reșița
1 - 0
  Farul Constanța  
26.08.2018 ASU Poli Timişoara
1 - 0
  Universitatea Cluj  

Round 5
01.09.2018 Aerostar Bacău
1 - 2
  ASU Poli Timişoara  
01.09.2018 CS Mioveni
5 - 0
  Metaloglobus Bucharest  
01.09.2018 Juventus Bucharest
2 - 2
  Pandurii Târgu-Jiu  
01.09.2018 Dacia Unirea Brăila
0 - 3
  Metalul Reșița  
01.09.2018 ACS Poli Timișoara
0 - 3
  FCM UTA Arad  
02.09.2018 Farul Constanța
2 - 0
  CS Balotești  
02.09.2018 Ripensia Timișoara
0 - 3
  Academica Argeş  
03.09.2018 Universitatea Cluj
2 - 0
  Luceafărul Oradea  
04.09.2018 FC Argeș Pitești
0 - 0
  ACS Şirineasa  
12.09.2018 Petrolul Ploiesti
2 - 0
  Chindia Târgoviște  

Round 6
07.09.2018 Chindia Târgoviște
0 - 2
  CS Mioveni  
08.09.2018 Luceafărul Oradea
0 - 1
  FCM UTA Arad  
08.09.2018 Academica Argeş
1 - 0
  ACS Poli Timișoara  
08.09.2018 Metalul Reșița
1 - 1
  Ripensia Timișoara  
08.09.2018 CS Balotești
2 - 2
  Dacia Unirea Brăila  
08.09.2018 Metaloglobus Bucharest
2 - 3
  Juventus Bucharest  
08.09.2018 ACS Şirineasa
0 - 3
  Petrolul Ploiesti  
09.09.2018 Pandurii Târgu-Jiu
5 - 3
  Farul Constanța  
09.09.2018 ASU Poli Timişoara
2 - 3
  FC Argeș Pitești  
10.09.2018 Universitatea Cluj
3 - 2
  Aerostar Bacău  

Round 7
15.09.2018 CS Mioveni
2 - 1
  ACS Şirineasa  
15.09.2018 Juventus Bucharest
2 - 2
  Chindia Târgoviște  
15.09.2018 Farul Constanța
1 - 2
  Metaloglobus Bucharest  
15.09.2018 Dacia Unirea Brăila
0 - 4
  Pandurii Târgu-Jiu  
15.09.2018 Ripensia Timișoara
2 - 1
  CS Balotești  
15.09.2018 FCM UTA Arad
0 - 1
  Academica Argeş  
16.09.2018 Aerostar Bacău
3 - 1
  Luceafărul Oradea  
16.09.2018 ACS Poli Timișoara
1 - 2
  Metalul Reșița  
16.09.2018 Petrolul Ploiesti
2 - 0
  ASU Poli Timişoara  
17.09.2018 FC Argeș Pitești
2 - 1
  Universitatea Cluj  

Round 8
20.09.2018 Metalul Reșița
2 - 1
  FCM UTA Arad  
22.09.2018 CS Balotești
2 - 0
  ACS Poli Timișoara  
22.09.2018 Pandurii Târgu-Jiu
5 - 2
  Ripensia Timișoara  
22.09.2018 Metaloglobus Bucharest
2 - 2
  Dacia Unirea Brăila  
22.09.2018 ACS Şirineasa
2 - 1
  Juventus Bucharest  
22.09.2018 Aerostar Bacău
1 - 0
  FC Argeș Pitești  
22.09.2018 Luceafărul Oradea
1 - 0
  Academica Argeş  
22.09.2018 ASU Poli Timişoara
1 - 0
  CS Mioveni  
23.09.2018 Chindia Târgoviște
5 - 1
  Farul Constanța  
23.09.2018 Universitatea Cluj
3 - 2
  Petrolul Ploiesti  

Round 9
28.09.2018 Petrolul Ploiesti
5 - 0
  Aerostar Bacău  
29.09.2018 Juventus Bucharest
1 - 1
  ASU Poli Timişoara  
29.09.2018 Dacia Unirea Brăila
0 - 1
  Chindia Târgoviște  
29.09.2018 Ripensia Timișoara
0 - 1
  Metaloglobus Bucharest  
29.09.2018 Academica Argeş
0 - 1
  Metalul Reșița  
29.09.2018 CS Mioveni
1 - 1
  Universitatea Cluj  
29.09.2018 ACS Poli Timișoara
1 - 1
  Pandurii Târgu-Jiu  
29.09.2018 FCM UTA Arad
0 - 2
  CS Balotești  
30.09.2018 FC Argeș Pitești
3 - 0
  Luceafărul Oradea  
30.09.2018 Farul Constanța
1 - 0
  ACS Şirineasa  

Round 10
04.10.2018 FC Argeș Pitești
3 - 0
  Petrolul Ploiesti  
05.10.2018 CS Balotești
1 - 3
  Academica Argeş  
05.10.2018 Pandurii Târgu-Jiu
1 - 2
  FCM UTA Arad  
06.10.2018 Luceafărul Oradea
1 - 1
  Metalul Reșița  
06.10.2018 Metaloglobus Bucharest
1 - 0
  ACS Poli Timișoara  
06.10.2018 Chindia Târgoviște
4 - 2
  Ripensia Timișoara  
06.10.2018 ACS Şirineasa
4 - 0
  Dacia Unirea Brăila  
06.10.2018 Aerostar Bacău
0 - 3
  CS Mioveni  
06.10.2018 ASU Poli Timişoara
1 - 0
  Farul Constanța  
07.10.2018 Universitatea Cluj
1 - 1
  Juventus Bucharest  

Round 11
09.10.2018 Academica Argeş
4 - 1
  Pandurii Târgu-Jiu  
09.10.2018 Petrolul Ploiesti
6 - 2
  Luceafărul Oradea  
10.10.2018 Metalul Reșița
4 - 1
  CS Balotești  
10.10.2018 Juventus Bucharest
3 - 0
  Aerostar Bacău  
10.10.2018 Dacia Unirea Brăila
0 - 2
  ASU Poli Timişoara  
10.10.2018 Ripensia Timișoara
1 - 1
  ACS Şirineasa  
10.10.2018 ACS Poli Timișoara
1 - 3
  Chindia Târgoviște  
10.10.2018 FCM UTA Arad
6 - 1
  Metaloglobus Bucharest  
10.10.2018 Farul Constanța
0 - 3
  Universitatea Cluj  
10.10.2018 CS Mioveni
0 - 1
  FC Argeș Pitești  

Round 12
13.10.2018 Luceafărul Oradea
4 - 1
  CS Balotești  
13.10.2018 Metaloglobus Bucharest
0 - 1
  Academica Argeş  
13.10.2018 ACS Şirineasa
3 - 0
  ACS Poli Timișoara  
13.10.2018 Aerostar Bacău
2 - 2
  Farul Constanța  
13.10.2018 FC Argeș Pitești
1 - 1
  Juventus Bucharest  
13.10.2018 Pandurii Târgu-Jiu
2 - 0
  Metalul Reșița  
13.10.2018 Universitatea Cluj
6 - 1
  Dacia Unirea Brăila  
14.10.2018 Chindia Târgoviște
4 - 2
  FCM UTA Arad  
17.10.2018 Petrolul Ploiesti
0 - 0
  CS Mioveni  
18.10.2018 ASU Poli Timişoara
1 - 1
  Ripensia Timișoara  

Round 13
18.10.2018 Ripensia Timișoara
1 - 1
  Universitatea Cluj  
20.10.2018 CS Mioveni
2 - 1
  Luceafărul Oradea  
20.10.2018 Dacia Unirea Brăila
3 - 3
  Aerostar Bacău  
20.10.2018 ACS Poli Timișoara
1 - 2
  ASU Poli Timişoara  
20.10.2018 FCM UTA Arad
1 - 1
  ACS Şirineasa  
20.10.2018 Metalul Reșița
3 - 0
  Metaloglobus Bucharest  
20.10.2018 CS Balotești
2 - 1
  Pandurii Târgu-Jiu  
20.10.2018 Academica Argeş
0 - 1
  Chindia Târgoviște  
21.10.2018 Farul Constanța
3 - 1
  FC Argeș Pitești  
21.10.2018 Juventus Bucharest
1 - 2
  Petrolul Ploiesti  

Round 14
25.10.2018 Universitatea Cluj
4 - 0
  ACS Poli Timișoara  
26.10.2018 CS Mioveni
2 - 1
  Juventus Bucharest  
27.10.2018 Metaloglobus Bucharest
1 - 0
  CS Balotești  
27.10.2018 ACS Şirineasa
0 - 1
  Academica Argeş  
27.10.2018 Aerostar Bacău
2 - 0
  Ripensia Timișoara  
27.10.2018 FC Argeș Pitești
4 - 1
  Dacia Unirea Brăila  
27.10.2018 ASU Poli Timişoara
1 - 3
  FCM UTA Arad  
27.10.2018 Luceafărul Oradea
1 - 0
  Pandurii Târgu-Jiu  
28.10.2018 Chindia Târgoviște
4 - 1
  Metalul Reșița  
29.10.2018 Petrolul Ploiesti
2 - 1
  Farul Constanța  

Round 15
02.11.2018 Ripensia Timișoara
1 - 1
  FC Argeș Pitești  
03.11.2018 Juventus Bucharest
3 - 1
  Luceafărul Oradea  
03.11.2018 ACS Poli Timișoara
1 - 2
  Aerostar Bacău  
03.11.2018 Academica Argeş
2 - 0
  ASU Poli Timişoara  
03.11.2018 Metalul Reșița
2 - 0
  ACS Şirineasa  
03.11.2018 CS Balotești
1 - 4
  Chindia Târgoviște  
03.11.2018 Pandurii Târgu-Jiu
1 - 2
  Metaloglobus Bucharest  
03.11.2018 Dacia Unirea Brăila
2 - 3
  Petrolul Ploiesti  
03.11.2018 Farul Constanța
3 - 3
  CS Mioveni  
04.11.2018 FCM UTA Arad
0 - 4
  Universitatea Cluj  

Round 16
09.11.2018 CS Mioveni
4 - 0
  Dacia Unirea Brăila  
09.11.2018 Petrolul Ploiesti
1 - 0
  Ripensia Timișoara  
10.11.2018 Luceafărul Oradea
3 - 0
  Metaloglobus Bucharest  
10.11.2018 ACS Şirineasa
3 - 0
  CS Balotești  
10.11.2018 Aerostar Bacău
1 - 0
  FCM UTA Arad  
10.11.2018 FC Argeș Pitești
5 - 0
  ACS Poli Timișoara  
10.11.2018 Juventus Bucharest
3 - 0
  Farul Constanța  
10.11.2018 Chindia Târgoviște
2 - 1
  Pandurii Târgu-Jiu  
11.11.2018 Universitatea Cluj
3 - 0
  Academica Argeş  
12.11.2018 ASU Poli Timişoara
14:00 GMT
  Metalul Reșița  

Round 17
17.11.2018 Farul Constanța
5 - 0
  Luceafărul Oradea  
17.11.2018 Dacia Unirea Brăila
2 - 1
  Juventus Bucharest  
17.11.2018 Ripensia Timișoara
1 - 1
  CS Mioveni  
17.11.2018 Academica Argeş
2 - 1
  Aerostar Bacău  
17.11.2018 CS Balotești
1 - 0
  ASU Poli Timişoara  
17.11.2018 Pandurii Târgu-Jiu
2 - 0
  ACS Şirineasa  
17.11.2018 Metaloglobus Bucharest
0 - 0
  Chindia Târgoviște  
17.11.2018 ACS Poli Timișoara
0 - 1
  Petrolul Ploiesti  
18.11.2018 Metalul Reșița
0 - 0
  Universitatea Cluj  
18.11.2018 FCM UTA Arad
1 - 2
  FC Argeș Pitești  

Round 18
22.11.2018 Petrolul Ploiesti
2 - 2
  FCM UTA Arad  
23.11.2018 CS Mioveni
1 - 1
  ACS Poli Timișoara  
23.11.2018 FC Argeș Pitești
1 - 0
  Academica Argeş  
24.11.2018 ACS Şirineasa
2 - 1
  Metaloglobus Bucharest  
24.11.2018 Aerostar Bacău
0 - 2
  Metalul Reșița  
24.11.2018 Juventus Bucharest
1 - 1
  Ripensia Timișoara  
24.11.2018 Luceafărul Oradea
0 - 0
  Chindia Târgoviște  
24.11.2018 Farul Constanța
2 - 0
  Dacia Unirea Brăila  
24.11.2018 ASU Poli Timişoara
1 - 1
  Pandurii Târgu-Jiu  
25.11.2018 Universitatea Cluj
0 - 0
  CS Balotești  

Round 19
27.11.2018 Academica Argeş
2 - 1
  Petrolul Ploiesti  
28.11.2018 CS Balotești
1 - 1
  Aerostar Bacău  
28.11.2018 Dacia Unirea Brăila
1 - 1
  Luceafărul Oradea  
28.11.2018 Ripensia Timișoara
1 - 0
  Farul Constanța  
28.11.2018 ACS Poli Timișoara
0 - 0
  Juventus Bucharest  
28.11.2018 FCM UTA Arad
2 - 1
  CS Mioveni  
28.11.2018 Metalul Reșița
1 - 0
  FC Argeș Pitești  
28.11.2018 Pandurii Târgu-Jiu
1 - 5
  Universitatea Cluj  
28.11.2018 Metaloglobus Bucharest
0 - 1
  ASU Poli Timişoara  
29.11.2018 Chindia Târgoviște
2 - 2
  ACS Şirineasa  

Round 20
01.12.2018 Pandurii Târgu-Jiu
2 - 0
  Aerostar Bacău  
01.12.2018 CS Balotești
4 - 0
  FC Argeș Pitești  
01.12.2018 Academica Argeş
2 - 1
  CS Mioveni  
01.12.2018 FCM UTA Arad
1 - 1
  Juventus Bucharest  
01.12.2018 Ripensia Timișoara
2 - 0
  Dacia Unirea Brăila  
01.12.2018 Metalul Reșița
0 - 1
  Petrolul Ploiesti  
01.12.2018 ACS Poli Timișoara
3 - 0
  Farul Constanța  
02.12.2018 Luceafărul Oradea
2 - 1
  ACS Şirineasa  
02.12.2018 Metaloglobus Bucharest
0 - 1
  Universitatea Cluj  
02.12.2018 Chindia Târgoviște
2 - 1
  ASU Poli Timişoara  

Round 21
07.12.2018 FC Argeș Pitești
3 - 1
  Pandurii Târgu-Jiu  
07.12.2018 Universitatea Cluj
3 - 1
  Chindia Târgoviște  
08.12.2018 Ripensia Timișoara
2 - 0
  Luceafărul Oradea  
08.12.2018 Dacia Unirea Brăila
2 - 0
  ACS Poli Timișoara  
08.12.2018 Juventus Bucharest
0 - 2
  Academica Argeş  
08.12.2018 CS Mioveni
0 - 4
  Metalul Reșița  
08.12.2018 Aerostar Bacău
9 - 1
  Metaloglobus Bucharest  
08.12.2018 Farul Constanța
1 - 1
  FCM UTA Arad  
08.12.2018 ASU Poli Timişoara
0 - 0
  ACS Şirineasa  
09.12.2018 Petrolul Ploiesti
5 - 1
  CS Balotești  

Round 22
23.02.2019 Luceafărul Oradea
-
  ASU Poli Timişoara  
23.02.2019 ACS Şirineasa
-
  Universitatea Cluj  
23.02.2019 Chindia Târgoviște
-
  Aerostar Bacău  
23.02.2019 Metaloglobus Bucharest
-
  FC Argeș Pitești  
23.02.2019 Pandurii Târgu-Jiu
-
  Petrolul Ploiesti  
23.02.2019 CS Balotești
-
  CS Mioveni  
23.02.2019 Metalul Reșița
-
  Juventus Bucharest  
23.02.2019 Academica Argeş
-
  Farul Constanța  
23.02.2019 FCM UTA Arad
-
  Dacia Unirea Brăila  
23.02.2019 ACS Poli Timișoara
-
  Ripensia Timișoara  

Round 23
02.03.2019 ACS Poli Timișoara
-
  Luceafărul Oradea  
02.03.2019 Ripensia Timișoara
-
  FCM UTA Arad  
02.03.2019 Dacia Unirea Brăila
-
  Academica Argeş  
02.03.2019 Farul Constanța
-
  Metalul Reșița  
02.03.2019 Juventus Bucharest
-
  CS Balotești  
02.03.2019 CS Mioveni
-
  Pandurii Târgu-Jiu  
02.03.2019 Petrolul Ploiesti
-
  Metaloglobus Bucharest  
02.03.2019 FC Argeș Pitești
-
  Chindia Târgoviște  
02.03.2019 Aerostar Bacău
-
  ACS Şirineasa  
02.03.2019 Universitatea Cluj
-
  ASU Poli Timişoara  

Round 24
09.03.2019 Luceafărul Oradea
-
  Universitatea Cluj  
09.03.2019 ASU Poli Timişoara
-
  Aerostar Bacău  
09.03.2019 ACS Şirineasa
-
  FC Argeș Pitești  
09.03.2019 Chindia Târgoviște
-
  Petrolul Ploiesti  
09.03.2019 Metaloglobus Bucharest
-
  CS Mioveni  
09.03.2019 Pandurii Târgu-Jiu
-
  Juventus Bucharest  
09.03.2019 CS Balotești
-
  Farul Constanța  
09.03.2019 Metalul Reșița
-
  Dacia Unirea Brăila  
09.03.2019 Academica Argeş
-
  Ripensia Timișoara  
09.03.2019 FCM UTA Arad
-
  ACS Poli Timișoara  

Round 25
16.03.2019 FCM UTA Arad
-
  Luceafărul Oradea  
16.03.2019 ACS Poli Timișoara
-
  Academica Argeş  
16.03.2019 Ripensia Timișoara
-
  Metalul Reșița  
16.03.2019 Dacia Unirea Brăila
-
  CS Balotești  
16.03.2019 Farul Constanța
-
  Pandurii Târgu-Jiu  
16.03.2019 Juventus Bucharest
-
  Metaloglobus Bucharest  
16.03.2019 CS Mioveni
-
  Chindia Târgoviște  
16.03.2019 Petrolul Ploiesti
-
  ACS Şirineasa  
16.03.2019 FC Argeș Pitești
-
  ASU Poli Timişoara  
16.03.2019 Aerostar Bacău
-
  Universitatea Cluj  

Round 26
23.03.2019 Luceafărul Oradea
-
  Aerostar Bacău  
23.03.2019 Universitatea Cluj
-
  FC Argeș Pitești  
23.03.2019 ASU Poli Timişoara
-
  Petrolul Ploiesti  
23.03.2019 ACS Şirineasa
-
  CS Mioveni  
23.03.2019 Chindia Târgoviște
-
  Juventus Bucharest  
23.03.2019 Metaloglobus Bucharest
-
  Farul Constanța  
23.03.2019 Pandurii Târgu-Jiu
-
  Dacia Unirea Brăila  
23.03.2019 CS Balotești
-
  Ripensia Timișoara  
23.03.2019 Metalul Reșița
-
  ACS Poli Timișoara  
23.03.2019 Academica Argeş
-
  FCM UTA Arad  

Round 27
30.03.2019 Academica Argeş
-
  Luceafărul Oradea  
30.03.2019 FCM UTA Arad
-
  Metalul Reșița  
30.03.2019 ACS Poli Timișoara
-
  CS Balotești  
30.03.2019 Ripensia Timișoara
-
  Pandurii Târgu-Jiu  
30.03.2019 Dacia Unirea Brăila
-
  Metaloglobus Bucharest  
30.03.2019 Farul Constanța
-
  Chindia Târgoviște  
30.03.2019 Juventus Bucharest
-
  ACS Şirineasa  
30.03.2019 CS Mioveni
-
  ASU Poli Timişoara  
30.03.2019 Petrolul Ploiesti
-
  Universitatea Cluj  
30.03.2019 FC Argeș Pitești
-
  Aerostar Bacău  

Round 28
06.04.2019 Luceafărul Oradea
-
  FC Argeș Pitești  
06.04.2019 Aerostar Bacău
-
  Petrolul Ploiesti  
06.04.2019 Universitatea Cluj
-
  CS Mioveni  
06.04.2019 ASU Poli Timişoara
-
  Juventus Bucharest  
06.04.2019 ACS Şirineasa
-
  Farul Constanța  
06.04.2019 Chindia Târgoviște
-
  Dacia Unirea Brăila  
06.04.2019 Metaloglobus Bucharest
-
  Ripensia Timișoara  
06.04.2019 Pandurii Târgu-Jiu
-
  ACS Poli Timișoara  
06.04.2019 CS Balotești
-
  FCM UTA Arad  
06.04.2019 Metalul Reșița
-
  Academica Argeş  

Round 29
13.04.2019 Metalul Reșița
-
  Luceafărul Oradea  
13.04.2019 Academica Argeş
-
  CS Balotești  
13.04.2019 FCM UTA Arad
-
  Pandurii Târgu-Jiu  
13.04.2019 ACS Poli Timișoara
-
  Metaloglobus Bucharest  
13.04.2019 Ripensia Timișoara
-
  Chindia Târgoviște  
13.04.2019 Dacia Unirea Brăila
-
  ACS Şirineasa  
13.04.2019 Farul Constanța
-
  ASU Poli Timişoara  
13.04.2019 Juventus Bucharest
-
  Universitatea Cluj  
13.04.2019 CS Mioveni
-
  Aerostar Bacău  
13.04.2019 Petrolul Ploiesti
-
  FC Argeș Pitești  

Round 30
17.04.2019 Luceafărul Oradea
-
  Petrolul Ploiesti  
17.04.2019 FC Argeș Pitești
-
  CS Mioveni  
17.04.2019 Aerostar Bacău
-
  Juventus Bucharest  
17.04.2019 Universitatea Cluj
-
  Farul Constanța  
17.04.2019 ASU Poli Timişoara
-
  Dacia Unirea Brăila  
17.04.2019 ACS Şirineasa
-
  Ripensia Timișoara  
17.04.2019 Chindia Târgoviște
-
  ACS Poli Timișoara  
17.04.2019 Metaloglobus Bucharest
-
  FCM UTA Arad  
17.04.2019 Pandurii Târgu-Jiu
-
  Academica Argeş  
17.04.2019 CS Balotești
-
  Metalul Reșița  

Round 31
20.04.2019 CS Balotești
-
  Luceafărul Oradea  
20.04.2019 Metalul Reșița
-
  Pandurii Târgu-Jiu  
20.04.2019 Academica Argeş
-
  Metaloglobus Bucharest  
20.04.2019 FCM UTA Arad
-
  Chindia Târgoviște  
20.04.2019 ACS Poli Timișoara
-
  ACS Şirineasa  
20.04.2019 Ripensia Timișoara
-
  ASU Poli Timişoara  
20.04.2019 Dacia Unirea Brăila
-
  Universitatea Cluj  
20.04.2019 Farul Constanța
-
  Aerostar Bacău  
20.04.2019 Juventus Bucharest
-
  FC Argeș Pitești  
20.04.2019 CS Mioveni
-
  Petrolul Ploiesti  

Round 32
27.04.2019 Luceafărul Oradea
-
  CS Mioveni  
27.04.2019 Petrolul Ploiesti
-
  Juventus Bucharest  
27.04.2019 FC Argeș Pitești
-
  Farul Constanța  
27.04.2019 Universitatea Cluj
-
  Ripensia Timișoara  
27.04.2019 ASU Poli Timişoara
-
  ACS Poli Timișoara  
27.04.2019 ACS Şirineasa
-
  FCM UTA Arad  
27.04.2019 Chindia Târgoviște
-
  Academica Argeş  
27.04.2019 Metaloglobus Bucharest
-
  Metalul Reșița  
27.04.2019 Pandurii Târgu-Jiu
-
  CS Balotești  
27.04.2019 Aerostar Bacău
-
  Dacia Unirea Brăila  

Round 33
04.05.2019 Pandurii Târgu-Jiu
-
  Luceafărul Oradea  
04.05.2019 CS Balotești
-
  Metaloglobus Bucharest  
04.05.2019 Metalul Reșița
-
  Chindia Târgoviște  
04.05.2019 Academica Argeş
-
  ACS Şirineasa  
04.05.2019 FCM UTA Arad
-
  ASU Poli Timişoara  
04.05.2019 ACS Poli Timișoara
-
  Universitatea Cluj  
04.05.2019 Ripensia Timișoara
-
  Aerostar Bacău  
04.05.2019 Dacia Unirea Brăila
-
  FC Argeș Pitești  
04.05.2019 Farul Constanța
-
  Petrolul Ploiesti  
04.05.2019 Juventus Bucharest
-
  CS Mioveni  

Round 34
11.05.2019 Luceafărul Oradea
-
  Juventus Bucharest  
11.05.2019 CS Mioveni
-
  Farul Constanța  
11.05.2019 Petrolul Ploiesti
-
  Dacia Unirea Brăila  
11.05.2019 FC Argeș Pitești
-
  Ripensia Timișoara  
11.05.2019 Aerostar Bacău
-
  ACS Poli Timișoara  
11.05.2019 Universitatea Cluj
-
  FCM UTA Arad  
11.05.2019 ASU Poli Timişoara
-
  Academica Argeş  
11.05.2019 ACS Şirineasa
-
  Metalul Reșița  
11.05.2019 Chindia Târgoviște
-
  CS Balotești  
11.05.2019 Metaloglobus Bucharest
-
  Pandurii Târgu-Jiu  

Round 35
15.05.2019 Metaloglobus Bucharest
-
  Luceafărul Oradea  
15.05.2019 Pandurii Târgu-Jiu
-
  Chindia Târgoviște  
15.05.2019 CS Balotești
-
  ACS Şirineasa  
15.05.2019 Metalul Reșița
-
  ASU Poli Timişoara  
15.05.2019 Academica Argeş
-
  Universitatea Cluj  
15.05.2019 FCM UTA Arad
-
  Aerostar Bacău  
15.05.2019 ACS Poli Timișoara
-
  FC Argeș Pitești  
15.05.2019 Ripensia Timișoara
-
  Petrolul Ploiesti  
15.05.2019 Dacia Unirea Brăila
-
  CS Mioveni  
15.05.2019 Farul Constanța
-
  Juventus Bucharest  

Round 36
18.05.2019 Luceafărul Oradea
-
  Farul Constanța  
18.05.2019 Juventus Bucharest
-
  Dacia Unirea Brăila  
18.05.2019 CS Mioveni
-
  Ripensia Timișoara  
18.05.2019 Petrolul Ploiesti
-
  ACS Poli Timișoara  
18.05.2019 FC Argeș Pitești
-
  FCM UTA Arad  
18.05.2019 Aerostar Bacău
-
  Academica Argeş  
18.05.2019 Universitatea Cluj
-
  Metalul Reșița  
18.05.2019 ASU Poli Timişoara
-
  CS Balotești  
18.05.2019 ACS Şirineasa
-
  Pandurii Târgu-Jiu  
18.05.2019 Chindia Târgoviște
-
  Metaloglobus Bucharest  

Round 37
25.05.2019 Chindia Târgoviște
-
  Luceafărul Oradea  
25.05.2019 Metaloglobus Bucharest
-
  ACS Şirineasa  
25.05.2019 Pandurii Târgu-Jiu
-
  ASU Poli Timişoara  
25.05.2019 CS Balotești
-
  Universitatea Cluj  
25.05.2019 Metalul Reșița
-
  Aerostar Bacău  
25.05.2019 Academica Argeş
-
  FC Argeș Pitești  
25.05.2019 FCM UTA Arad
-
  Petrolul Ploiesti  
25.05.2019 ACS Poli Timișoara
-
  CS Mioveni  
25.05.2019 Ripensia Timișoara
-
  Juventus Bucharest  
25.05.2019 Dacia Unirea Brăila
-
  Farul Constanța  

Round 38
01.06.2019 Luceafărul Oradea
-
  Dacia Unirea Brăila  
01.06.2019 Farul Constanța
-
  Ripensia Timișoara  
01.06.2019 Juventus Bucharest
-
  ACS Poli Timișoara  
01.06.2019 CS Mioveni
-
  FCM UTA Arad  
01.06.2019 Petrolul Ploiesti
-
  Academica Argeş  
01.06.2019 FC Argeș Pitești
-
  Metalul Reșița  
01.06.2019 Aerostar Bacău
-
  CS Balotești  
01.06.2019 Universitatea Cluj
-
  Pandurii Târgu-Jiu  
01.06.2019 ASU Poli Timişoara
-
  Metaloglobus Bucharest  
01.06.2019 ACS Şirineasa
-
  Chindia Târgoviște  



Gazduit de HostX.ro