Statistics football
Romanian Soccer  

Matches of the day


Standings



Standings B2 2013-2014

Seria B1 | Seria B2 | Seria Play-Off B1 | Seria Play-Off B2 | Seria Play-Out B1 | Seria Play-Out B2 |

Standings and rounds of B2

  Standings: General Home Away 2nd leg   Last update
15 October 2018
Ranking in the table Team Matches W D L Goals G.dif. Points
1 CS Universitatea Craiova 22 15 4 3 33-11 22 49
2 Metalul Reșița 22 11 4 7 29-18 11 37
3 CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea 22 10 6 6 26-18 8 36
4 FC Olt Slatina 22 10 6 6 24-16 8 36
5 FCM Târgu-Mureș 22 9 7 6 25-14 11 34
6 Gloria Bistrița 22 10 4 8 23-19 4 34
7 Olimpia Satu-Mare 22 9 6 7 22-19 3 33
8 Dacia Mioveni 22 8 5 9 21-24 -3 29
9 FC Bihor Oradea 22 7 5 10 18-21 -3 26
10 FCM UTA Arad 22 5 6 11 19-30 -11 21
11 Universitatea Craiova 22 4 5 13 9-39 -30 17
12 Minerul Motru 22 3 4 15 17-37 -20 13
*W = Wins; D = Matches ended in a draw; L = Defeats; G.dif = Difference of goals scored and goals conceded.
*There may be a delay of up to two hours from the final of a match to update standings.
Round 1
07.09.2013 FC Bihor Oradea
2 - 1
  FCM UTA Arad  
07.09.2013 FC Olt Slatina
0 - 0
  CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea  
07.09.2013 Minerul Motru
4 - 0
  Dacia Mioveni  
07.09.2013 Olimpia Satu-Mare
1 - 1
  Universitatea Craiova  
07.09.2013 FCM Târgu-Mureș
1 - 0
  Metalul Reșița  
07.09.2013 CS Universitatea Craiova
1 - 1
  Gloria Bistrița  

Round 2
14.09.2013 CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea
3 - 2
  FC Bihor Oradea  
14.09.2013 Dacia Mioveni
0 - 1
  FC Olt Slatina  
14.09.2013 Gloria Bistrița
2 - 0
  Minerul Motru  
14.09.2013 Metalul Reșița
2 - 2
  Olimpia Satu-Mare  
14.09.2013 FCM UTA Arad
1 - 1
  FCM Târgu-Mureș  
14.09.2013 Universitatea Craiova
0 - 0
  CS Universitatea Craiova  

Round 3
21.09.2013 CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea
2 - 0
  FCM UTA Arad  
21.09.2013 FC Bihor Oradea
1 - 1
  Dacia Mioveni  
21.09.2013 FC Olt Slatina
1 - 2
  Gloria Bistrița  
21.09.2013 Minerul Motru
0 - 1
  Universitatea Craiova  
21.09.2013 Olimpia Satu-Mare
1 - 0
  FCM Târgu-Mureș  
21.09.2013 CS Universitatea Craiova
1 - 3
  Metalul Reșița  

Round 4
28.09.2013 Dacia Mioveni
0 - 0
  CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea  
28.09.2013 Gloria Bistrița
1 - 0
  FC Bihor Oradea  
28.09.2013 Metalul Reșița
2 - 0
  Minerul Motru  
28.09.2013 Universitatea Craiova
2 - 0
  FC Olt Slatina  
28.09.2013 FCM UTA Arad
1 - 2
  Olimpia Satu-Mare  
28.09.2013 FCM Târgu-Mureș
1 - 1
  CS Universitatea Craiova  

Round 5
05.10.2013 Dacia Mioveni
3 - 0
  FCM UTA Arad  
05.10.2013 CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea
2 - 2
  Gloria Bistrița  
05.10.2013 FC Bihor Oradea
1 - 1
  Universitatea Craiova  
05.10.2013 FC Olt Slatina
2 - 1
  Metalul Reșița  
05.10.2013 Minerul Motru
0 - 1
  FCM Târgu-Mureș  
05.10.2013 CS Universitatea Craiova
1 - 0
  Olimpia Satu-Mare  

Round 6
12.10.2013 Gloria Bistrița
2 - 0
  Dacia Mioveni  
12.10.2013 Metalul Reșița
2 - 1
  FC Bihor Oradea  
12.10.2013 Olimpia Satu-Mare
0 - 0
  Minerul Motru  
12.10.2013 Universitatea Craiova
1 - 0
  CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea  
12.10.2013 CS Universitatea Craiova
2 - 0
  FCM UTA Arad  
23.10.2013 FCM Târgu-Mureș
0 - 0
  FC Olt Slatina  

Round 7
19.10.2013 FCM UTA Arad
1 - 0
  Gloria Bistrița  
19.10.2013 Dacia Mioveni
2 - 1
  Universitatea Craiova  
19.10.2013 CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea
3 - 1
  Metalul Reșița  
19.10.2013 FC Bihor Oradea
1 - 0
  FCM Târgu-Mureș  
19.10.2013 FC Olt Slatina
0 - 0
  Olimpia Satu-Mare  
19.10.2013 Minerul Motru
0 - 1
  CS Universitatea Craiova  

Round 8
26.10.2013 Metalul Reșița
2 - 1
  Dacia Mioveni  
26.10.2013 Olimpia Satu-Mare
2 - 0
  FC Bihor Oradea  
26.10.2013 Minerul Motru
0 - 2
  FCM UTA Arad  
26.10.2013 Universitatea Craiova
1 - 0
  Gloria Bistrița  
26.10.2013 FCM Târgu-Mureș
3 - 1
  CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea  
26.10.2013 CS Universitatea Craiova
2 - 1
  FC Olt Slatina  

Round 9
01.11.2013 FCM UTA Arad
1 - 1
  Universitatea Craiova  
02.11.2013 Gloria Bistrița
1 - 0
  Metalul Reșița  
02.11.2013 Dacia Mioveni
1 - 1
  FCM Târgu-Mureș  
02.11.2013 CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea
3 - 0
  Olimpia Satu-Mare  
02.11.2013 FC Bihor Oradea
0 - 1
  CS Universitatea Craiova  
02.11.2013 FC Olt Slatina
3 - 0
  Minerul Motru  

Round 10
06.11.2013 Metalul Reșița
1 - 0
  Universitatea Craiova  
06.11.2013 Olimpia Satu-Mare
1 - 1
  Dacia Mioveni  
06.11.2013 Minerul Motru
1 - 2
  FC Bihor Oradea  
06.11.2013 FC Olt Slatina
1 - 0
  FCM UTA Arad  
06.11.2013 CS Universitatea Craiova
3 - 1
  CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea  
06.11.2013 FCM Târgu-Mureș
2 - 1
  Gloria Bistrița  

Round 11
09.11.2013 FC Bihor Oradea
1 - 1
  FC Olt Slatina  
09.11.2013 CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea
2 - 1
  Minerul Motru  
09.11.2013 Dacia Mioveni
0 - 1
  CS Universitatea Craiova  
09.11.2013 Gloria Bistrița
2 - 1
  Olimpia Satu-Mare  
09.11.2013 FCM UTA Arad
1 - 3
  Metalul Reșița  
10.11.2013 Universitatea Craiova
0 - 0
  FCM Târgu-Mureș  

Round 12
16.11.2013 FCM UTA Arad
0 - 0
  FC Bihor Oradea  
16.11.2013 CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea
1 - 0
  FC Olt Slatina  
16.11.2013 Dacia Mioveni
3 - 1
  Minerul Motru  
16.11.2013 Gloria Bistrița
1 - 0
  CS Universitatea Craiova  
16.11.2013 Universitatea Craiova
0 - 3
Olimpia Satu-Mare  
27.11.2013 Metalul Reșița
0 - 0
  FCM Târgu-Mureș  

Round 13
23.11.2013 FCM Târgu-Mureș
0 - 0
FCM UTA Arad  
23.11.2013 FC Bihor Oradea
0 - 1
  CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea  
23.11.2013 FC Olt Slatina
1 - 1
  Dacia Mioveni  
23.11.2013 Minerul Motru
2 - 0
  Gloria Bistrița  
23.11.2013 Olimpia Satu-Mare
1 - 0
  Metalul Reșița  
23.11.2013 CS Universitatea Craiova
3 - 0
Universitatea Craiova  

Round 14
30.11.2013 FCM UTA Arad
1 - 1
  CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea  
30.11.2013 Dacia Mioveni
1 - 0
  FC Bihor Oradea  
30.11.2013 Gloria Bistrița
0 - 0
  FC Olt Slatina  
30.11.2013 Metalul Reșița
0 - 2
  CS Universitatea Craiova  
30.11.2013 FCM Târgu-Mureș
1 - 0
  Olimpia Satu-Mare  
01.12.2013 Universitatea Craiova
0 - 3
Minerul Motru  

Round 15
01.03.2014 FC Olt Slatina
3 - 0
Universitatea Craiova  
01.03.2014 CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea
1 - 0
  Dacia Mioveni  
01.03.2014 FC Bihor Oradea
1 - 0
  Gloria Bistrița  
01.03.2014 Minerul Motru
0 - 0
  Metalul Reșița  
01.03.2014 Olimpia Satu-Mare
2 - 0
  FCM UTA Arad  
01.03.2014 CS Universitatea Craiova
1 - 2
  FCM Târgu-Mureș  

Round 16
08.03.2014 FCM UTA Arad
1 - 0
  Dacia Mioveni  
08.03.2014 Gloria Bistrița
0 - 0
  CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea  
08.03.2014 Metalul Reșița
2 - 0
  FC Olt Slatina  
08.03.2014 Olimpia Satu-Mare
1 - 1
  CS Universitatea Craiova  
08.03.2014 Universitatea Craiova
0 - 3
FC Bihor Oradea  
08.03.2014 FCM Târgu-Mureș
4 - 1
  Minerul Motru  

Round 17
15.03.2014 Dacia Mioveni
1 - 0
  Gloria Bistrița  
15.03.2014 CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea
3 - 0
Universitatea Craiova  
15.03.2014 FC Bihor Oradea
0 - 0
  Metalul Reșița  
15.03.2014 FC Olt Slatina
1 - 0
  FCM Târgu-Mureș  
15.03.2014 FCM UTA Arad
0 - 1
  CS Universitatea Craiova  
15.03.2014 Minerul Motru
1 - 2
  Olimpia Satu-Mare  

Round 18
21.03.2014 Gloria Bistrița
1 - 3
  FCM UTA Arad  
21.03.2014 Universitatea Craiova
0 - 3
Dacia Mioveni  
21.03.2014 Olimpia Satu-Mare
0 - 1
  FC Olt Slatina  
22.03.2014 Metalul Reșița
1 - 0
  CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea  
22.03.2014 FCM Târgu-Mureș
0 - 1
  FC Bihor Oradea  
22.03.2014 CS Universitatea Craiova
6 - 0
  Minerul Motru  

Round 19
26.03.2014 Gloria Bistrița
3 - 0
Universitatea Craiova  
26.03.2014 Dacia Mioveni
1 - 0
  Metalul Reșița  
26.03.2014 CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea
1 - 0
  FCM Târgu-Mureș  
26.03.2014 FC Bihor Oradea
0 - 1
  Olimpia Satu-Mare  
26.03.2014 FC Olt Slatina
0 - 1
  CS Universitatea Craiova  
26.03.2014 FCM UTA Arad
1 - 1
  Minerul Motru  

Round 20
29.03.2014 Metalul Reșița
2 - 1
  Gloria Bistrița  
29.03.2014 Olimpia Satu-Mare
2 - 1
  CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea  
29.03.2014 Minerul Motru
1 - 3
  FC Olt Slatina  
29.03.2014 CS Universitatea Craiova
1 - 0
  FC Bihor Oradea  
29.03.2014 FCM Târgu-Mureș
4 - 0
  Dacia Mioveni  
30.03.2014 Universitatea Craiova
0 - 3
FCM UTA Arad  

Round 21
05.04.2014 Universitatea Craiova
0 - 3
Metalul Reșița  
05.04.2014 Gloria Bistrița
2 - 1
  FCM Târgu-Mureș  
05.04.2014 FC Bihor Oradea
2 - 1
  Minerul Motru  
05.04.2014 FCM UTA Arad
2 - 3
  FC Olt Slatina  
05.04.2014 Dacia Mioveni
2 - 0
  Olimpia Satu-Mare  
05.04.2014 CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea
0 - 1
  CS Universitatea Craiova  

Round 22
11.04.2014 Metalul Reșița
4 - 0
  FCM UTA Arad  
12.04.2014 FC Olt Slatina
2 - 0
  FC Bihor Oradea  
12.04.2014 Minerul Motru
0 - 0
  CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea  
12.04.2014 Olimpia Satu-Mare
0 - 1
  Gloria Bistrița  
12.04.2014 FCM Târgu-Mureș
3 - 0
Universitatea Craiova  
12.04.2014 CS Universitatea Craiova
2 - 0
  Dacia Mioveni  



Gazduit de HostX.ro