Statistics football
Romanian Soccer  

Matches of the day


Standings



Standings B2 2015-2016

Seria B1 | Seria B2 | Seria Play-Off B1 | Seria Play-Off B2 | Seria Play-Out B1 | Seria Play-Out B2 |

Standings and rounds of B2

  Standings: General Home Away 2nd leg   Last update
04 October 2021
Ranking in the table Team Matches W D L Goals G.dif. Points
1 Chindia Târgoviște 26 16 4 6 48-18 30 52
2 Gaz metan Mediaș 26 15 6 5 36-18 18 51
3 UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 26 15 6 5 48-28 20 51
4 FC Municipal Baia-Mare 26 13 7 6 37-15 22 46
5 FC Brașov 26 12 9 5 53-27 26 45
6 CS Mioveni 26 13 6 7 41-18 23 45
7 CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea 26 12 8 6 38-23 15 44
8 Universitatea Cluj 26 13 5 8 30-15 15 44
9 Șoimii Pâncota 26 9 8 9 29-30 -1 35
10 Olimpia Satu-Mare 26 9 6 11 37-36 1 33
11 Unirea Tărlungeni 26 5 9 12 26-34 -8 24
12 FC Bihor Oradea 25 4 1 20 12-67 -55 13
13 CS FC Caransebeș 25 4 1 20 17-63 -46 13
14 Metalul Reșița 26 2 2 22 17-77 -60 8
*W = Wins; D = Matches ended in a draw; L = Defeats; G.dif = Difference of goals scored and goals conceded.
*There may be a delay of up to two hours from the final of a match to update standings.
Round 1
29.08.2015 FC Bihor Oradea
0 - 2
  CS Mioveni  
29.08.2015 Chindia Târgoviște
0 - 1
  Universitatea Cluj  
29.08.2015 FC Municipal Baia-Mare
1 - 1
  FC Brașov  
29.08.2015 CS FC Caransebeș
3 - 1
  CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea  
29.08.2015 Metalul Reșița
0 - 5
  Olimpia Satu-Mare  
29.08.2015 Unirea Tărlungeni
2 - 3
  Șoimii Pâncota  
29.08.2015 UTA Bătrâna Doamnă
1 - 2
  Gaz metan Mediaș  

Round 2
04.09.2015 CS Mioveni
2 - 3
  Chindia Târgoviște  
05.09.2015 Gaz metan Mediaș
2 - 1
  Unirea Tărlungeni  
05.09.2015 Universitatea Cluj
0 - 1
  UTA Bătrâna Doamnă  
05.09.2015 Olimpia Satu-Mare
2 - 1
  FC Bihor Oradea  
05.09.2015 CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea
3 - 2
  Metalul Reșița  
05.09.2015 FC Brașov
0 - 1
  CS FC Caransebeș  
05.09.2015 Șoimii Pâncota
1 - 4
  FC Municipal Baia-Mare  

Round 3
11.09.2015 Gaz metan Mediaș
1 - 1
  Șoimii Pâncota  
12.09.2015 Unirea Tărlungeni
1 - 0
  Universitatea Cluj  
12.09.2015 UTA Bătrâna Doamnă
2 - 2
  CS Mioveni  
12.09.2015 Chindia Târgoviște
2 - 0
  Olimpia Satu-Mare  
12.09.2015 FC Bihor Oradea
0 - 1
  CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea  
12.09.2015 Metalul Reșița
2 - 3
  FC Brașov  
12.09.2015 CS FC Caransebeș
1 - 2
  FC Municipal Baia-Mare  

Round 4
19.09.2015 Universitatea Cluj
0 - 1
  Gaz metan Mediaș  
19.09.2015 CS Mioveni
3 - 0
  Unirea Tărlungeni  
19.09.2015 Olimpia Satu-Mare
2 - 3
  UTA Bătrâna Doamnă  
19.09.2015 CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea
1 - 1
  Chindia Târgoviște  
19.09.2015 FC Brașov
1 - 1
  FC Bihor Oradea  
19.09.2015 FC Municipal Baia-Mare
3 - 0
  Metalul Reșița  
19.09.2015 Șoimii Pâncota
2 - 1
  CS FC Caransebeș  

Round 5
26.09.2015 Gaz metan Mediaș
3 - 3
  CS Mioveni  
26.09.2015 Unirea Tărlungeni
2 - 2
  Olimpia Satu-Mare  
26.09.2015 UTA Bătrâna Doamnă
1 - 1
  CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea  
26.09.2015 Chindia Târgoviște
1 - 2
  FC Brașov  
26.09.2015 FC Bihor Oradea
0 - 2
  FC Municipal Baia-Mare  
26.09.2015 Metalul Reșița
0 - 2
  CS FC Caransebeș  
27.09.2015 Universitatea Cluj
0 - 1
  Șoimii Pâncota  

Round 6
02.10.2015 Olimpia Satu-Mare
0 - 0
  Gaz metan Mediaș  
03.10.2015 CS Mioveni
0 - 1
  Universitatea Cluj  
03.10.2015 CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea
2 - 0
  Unirea Tărlungeni  
03.10.2015 FC Brașov
2 - 2
  UTA Bătrâna Doamnă  
03.10.2015 FC Municipal Baia-Mare
2 - 2
  Chindia Târgoviște  
03.10.2015 CS FC Caransebeș
2 - 3
  FC Bihor Oradea  
03.10.2015 Șoimii Pâncota
0 - 0
  Metalul Reșița  

Round 7
06.10.2015 Universitatea Cluj
1 - 2
  Olimpia Satu-Mare  
07.10.2015 Șoimii Pâncota
1 - 0
  CS Mioveni  
07.10.2015 Gaz metan Mediaș
0 - 0
  CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea  
07.10.2015 Unirea Tărlungeni
2 - 2
  FC Brașov  
07.10.2015 UTA Bătrâna Doamnă
1 - 1
  FC Municipal Baia-Mare  
07.10.2015 Chindia Târgoviște
3 - 0
  CS FC Caransebeș  
07.10.2015 FC Bihor Oradea
2 - 1
  Metalul Reșița  

Round 8
10.10.2015 Olimpia Satu-Mare
0 - 1
  CS Mioveni  
10.10.2015 CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea
2 - 1
  Universitatea Cluj  
10.10.2015 FC Brașov
2 - 0
  Gaz metan Mediaș  
10.10.2015 FC Municipal Baia-Mare
1 - 0
  Unirea Tărlungeni  
10.10.2015 CS FC Caransebeș
0 - 2
  UTA Bătrâna Doamnă  
10.10.2015 Metalul Reșița
0 - 1
  Chindia Târgoviște  
10.10.2015 FC Bihor Oradea
1 - 0
  Șoimii Pâncota  

Round 9
17.10.2015 Chindia Târgoviște
3 - 0
FC Bihor Oradea  
17.10.2015 Șoimii Pâncota
0 - 1
  Olimpia Satu-Mare  
17.10.2015 CS Mioveni
0 - 1
  CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea  
17.10.2015 Universitatea Cluj
0 - 0
  FC Brașov  
17.10.2015 Gaz metan Mediaș
0 - 1
  FC Municipal Baia-Mare  
17.10.2015 Unirea Tărlungeni
1 - 1
  CS FC Caransebeș  
17.10.2015 UTA Bătrâna Doamnă
5 - 1
  Metalul Reșița  

Round 10
23.10.2015 Metalul Reșița
3 - 1
  Unirea Tărlungeni  
24.10.2015 CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea
2 - 0
  Olimpia Satu-Mare  
24.10.2015 FC Brașov
0 - 0
  CS Mioveni  
24.10.2015 CS FC Caransebeș
0 - 5
  Gaz metan Mediaș  
24.10.2015 Chindia Târgoviște
2 - 0
  Șoimii Pâncota  
24.10.2015 FC Municipal Baia-Mare
0 - 1
  Universitatea Cluj  
25.10.2015 FC Bihor Oradea
0 - 4
  UTA Bătrâna Doamnă  

Round 11
31.10.2015 Șoimii Pâncota
1 - 1
  CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea  
31.10.2015 Universitatea Cluj
4 - 0
  CS FC Caransebeș  
31.10.2015 Gaz metan Mediaș
3 - 0
  Metalul Reșița  
31.10.2015 Unirea Tărlungeni
1 - 2
  FC Bihor Oradea  
31.10.2015 UTA Bătrâna Doamnă
2 - 1
  Chindia Târgoviște  
01.11.2015 Olimpia Satu-Mare
1 - 1
  FC Brașov  
01.11.2015 CS Mioveni
1 - 0
  FC Municipal Baia-Mare  

Round 12
05.11.2015 FC Brașov
3 - 2
  CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea  
07.11.2015 FC Municipal Baia-Mare
1 - 1
  Olimpia Satu-Mare  
07.11.2015 CS FC Caransebeș
0 - 3
  CS Mioveni  
07.11.2015 Metalul Reșița
0 - 1
  Universitatea Cluj  
07.11.2015 Chindia Târgoviște
1 - 0
  Unirea Tărlungeni  
07.11.2015 UTA Bătrâna Doamnă
2 - 0
  Șoimii Pâncota  
08.11.2015 FC Bihor Oradea
0 - 1
  Gaz metan Mediaș  

Round 13
11.11.2015 Șoimii Pâncota
3 - 0
  FC Brașov  
11.11.2015 CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea
1 - 2
  FC Municipal Baia-Mare  
11.11.2015 Olimpia Satu-Mare
1 - 0
  CS FC Caransebeș  
11.11.2015 CS Mioveni
4 - 0
  Metalul Reșița  
11.11.2015 Universitatea Cluj
2 - 0
  FC Bihor Oradea  
11.11.2015 Unirea Tărlungeni
2 - 2
  UTA Bătrâna Doamnă  
11.11.2015 Gaz metan Mediaș
2 - 1
  Chindia Târgoviște  

Round 14
14.11.2015 Olimpia Satu-Mare
3 - 0
Metalul Reșița  
14.11.2015 Șoimii Pâncota
1 - 1
  Unirea Tărlungeni  
14.11.2015 Universitatea Cluj
2 - 1
  Chindia Târgoviște  
14.11.2015 CS Mioveni
4 - 0
  FC Bihor Oradea  
14.11.2015 CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea
3 - 0
  CS FC Caransebeș  
14.11.2015 FC Brașov
2 - 0
  FC Municipal Baia-Mare  
15.11.2015 Gaz metan Mediaș
3 - 1
  UTA Bătrâna Doamnă  

Round 15
21.11.2015 Unirea Tărlungeni
2 - 0
  Gaz metan Mediaș  
21.11.2015 Chindia Târgoviște
3 - 1
  CS Mioveni  
21.11.2015 FC Bihor Oradea
0 - 5
  Olimpia Satu-Mare  
21.11.2015 Metalul Reșița
1 - 6
  CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea  
21.11.2015 CS FC Caransebeș
1 - 4
  FC Brașov  
21.11.2015 FC Municipal Baia-Mare
0 - 0
  Șoimii Pâncota  
22.11.2015 UTA Bătrâna Doamnă
1 - 0
  Universitatea Cluj  

Round 16
25.11.2015 Șoimii Pâncota
2 - 1
  Gaz metan Mediaș  
25.11.2015 Olimpia Satu-Mare
1 - 4
  Chindia Târgoviște  
25.11.2015 CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea
2 - 0
  FC Bihor Oradea  
25.11.2015 FC Brașov
11 - 2
  Metalul Reșița  
25.11.2015 FC Municipal Baia-Mare
4 - 0
  CS FC Caransebeș  
25.11.2015 Universitatea Cluj
0 - 0
  Unirea Tărlungeni  
25.11.2015 CS Mioveni
2 - 0
  UTA Bătrâna Doamnă  

Round 17
28.11.2015 Unirea Tărlungeni
0 - 0
  CS Mioveni  
28.11.2015 FC Bihor Oradea
2 - 7
  FC Brașov  
28.11.2015 Metalul Reșița
0 - 2
  FC Municipal Baia-Mare  
28.11.2015 CS FC Caransebeș
1 - 2
  Șoimii Pâncota  
28.11.2015 Chindia Târgoviște
0 - 2
  CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea  
28.11.2015 UTA Bătrâna Doamnă
4 - 1
  Olimpia Satu-Mare  
28.11.2015 Gaz metan Mediaș
1 - 0
  Universitatea Cluj  

Round 18
05.12.2015 Șoimii Pâncota
1 - 3
  Universitatea Cluj  
05.12.2015 CS Mioveni
2 - 0
  Gaz metan Mediaș  
05.12.2015 Olimpia Satu-Mare
1 - 1
  Unirea Tărlungeni  
05.12.2015 FC Municipal Baia-Mare
6 - 0
  FC Bihor Oradea  
05.12.2015 CS FC Caransebeș
4 - 2
  Metalul Reșița  
05.12.2015 FC Brașov
0 - 1
  Chindia Târgoviște  
06.12.2015 CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea
0 - 0
  UTA Bătrâna Doamnă  

Round 19
26.02.2016 FC Bihor Oradea
-
CS FC Caransebeș  
26.02.2016 Gaz metan Mediaș
1 - 0
  Olimpia Satu-Mare  
27.02.2016 Universitatea Cluj
0 - 0
  CS Mioveni  
27.02.2016 Unirea Tărlungeni
1 - 3
  CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea  
27.02.2016 Chindia Târgoviște
1 - 0
  FC Municipal Baia-Mare  
27.02.2016 Metalul Reșița
0 - 4
  Șoimii Pâncota  
27.02.2016 UTA Bătrâna Doamnă
3 - 2
  FC Brașov  

Round 20
05.03.2016 CS FC Caransebeș
0 - 3
Chindia Târgoviște  
05.03.2016 Metalul Reșița
3 - 0
FC Bihor Oradea  
05.03.2016 CS Mioveni
1 - 1
  Șoimii Pâncota  
05.03.2016 Olimpia Satu-Mare
2 - 3
  Universitatea Cluj  
05.03.2016 FC Brașov
2 - 0
  Unirea Tărlungeni  
05.03.2016 CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea
0 - 1
  Gaz metan Mediaș  
06.03.2016 FC Municipal Baia-Mare
2 - 0
  UTA Bătrâna Doamnă  

Round 21
08.03.2016 Gaz metan Mediaș
2 - 1
  FC Brașov  
09.03.2016 UTA Bătrâna Doamnă
3 - 0
CS FC Caransebeș  
09.03.2016 Șoimii Pâncota
3 - 0
FC Bihor Oradea  
09.03.2016 Universitatea Cluj
1 - 1
  CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea  
09.03.2016 Unirea Tărlungeni
0 - 0
  FC Municipal Baia-Mare  
09.03.2016 Chindia Târgoviște
7 - 0
  Metalul Reșița  
09.03.2016 CS Mioveni
2 - 1
  Olimpia Satu-Mare  

Round 22
12.03.2016 CS FC Caransebeș
0 - 3
Unirea Tărlungeni  
12.03.2016 FC Bihor Oradea
0 - 3
Chindia Târgoviște  
12.03.2016 CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea
0 - 2
  CS Mioveni  
12.03.2016 FC Municipal Baia-Mare
0 - 1
  Gaz metan Mediaș  
12.03.2016 Metalul Reșița
0 - 1
  UTA Bătrâna Doamnă  
12.03.2016 Olimpia Satu-Mare
1 - 1
  Șoimii Pâncota  
13.03.2016 FC Brașov
0 - 0
  Universitatea Cluj  

Round 23
19.03.2016 Gaz metan Mediaș
3 - 0
  CS FC Caransebeș  
19.03.2016 UTA Bătrâna Doamnă
3 - 0
  FC Bihor Oradea  
19.03.2016 CS Mioveni
0 - 1
  FC Brașov  
19.03.2016 Universitatea Cluj
1 - 0
  FC Municipal Baia-Mare  
19.03.2016 Unirea Tărlungeni
1 - 0
  Metalul Reșița  
19.03.2016 Șoimii Pâncota
0 - 0
  Chindia Târgoviște  
19.03.2016 Olimpia Satu-Mare
2 - 1
  CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea  

Round 24
22.03.2016 FC Brașov
3 - 0
  Olimpia Satu-Mare  
23.03.2016 CS FC Caransebeș
0 - 3
Universitatea Cluj  
23.03.2016 FC Bihor Oradea
0 - 3
Unirea Tărlungeni  
23.03.2016 CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea
2 - 1
  Șoimii Pâncota  
23.03.2016 FC Municipal Baia-Mare
1 - 0
  CS Mioveni  
23.03.2016 Metalul Reșița
0 - 0
  Gaz metan Mediaș  
23.03.2016 Chindia Târgoviște
3 - 0
  UTA Bătrâna Doamnă  

Round 25
26.03.2016 CS Mioveni
3 - 0
CS FC Caransebeș  
26.03.2016 Gaz metan Mediaș
3 - 0
FC Bihor Oradea  
26.03.2016 Olimpia Satu-Mare
0 - 2
  FC Municipal Baia-Mare  
26.03.2016 Universitatea Cluj
2 - 0
  Metalul Reșița  
26.03.2016 Unirea Tărlungeni
0 - 1
  Chindia Târgoviște  
26.03.2016 Șoimii Pâncota
0 - 2
  UTA Bătrâna Doamnă  
26.03.2016 CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea
0 - 0
  FC Brașov  

Round 26
02.04.2016 CS FC Caransebeș
0 - 3
Olimpia Satu-Mare  
02.04.2016 FC Bihor Oradea
0 - 3
Universitatea Cluj  
02.04.2016 FC Brașov
3 - 0
  Șoimii Pâncota  
02.04.2016 FC Municipal Baia-Mare
0 - 0
  CSM Râmnicu-Vâlcea  
02.04.2016 Metalul Reșița
0 - 3
  CS Mioveni  
02.04.2016 UTA Bătrâna Doamnă
2 - 1
  Unirea Tărlungeni  
02.04.2016 Chindia Târgoviște
0 - 0
  Gaz metan Mediaș  



Gazduit de HostX.ro