Statistics football
Romanian Soccer  

Matches of the day


Standings



Standings and rounds of Liga 2

  Standings: General Home Away 2nd leg   Last update
25 March 2019
Ranking in the table Team Matches W D L Goals G.dif. Points
1 Academica Argeş 7 6 1 0 13-3 10 19
2 Universitatea Cluj 7 6 1 0 12-3 9 19
3 Metalul Reșița 7 5 1 1 11-4 7 16
4 Chindia Târgoviște 7 5 1 1 15-9 6 16
5 Petrolul Ploiesti 7 4 2 1 11-5 6 14
6 Ripensia Timișoara 7 4 1 2 9-4 5 13
7 Luceafărul Oradea 7 3 2 2 11-7 4 11
8 Metaloglobus Bucharest 7 3 2 2 8-13 -5 11
9 ACS Poli Timișoara 7 2 2 3 7-8 -1 8
10 FCM UTA Arad 7 2 2 3 7-9 -2 8
11 Aerostar Bacău 7 2 1 4 15-14 1 7
12 Pandurii Târgu-Jiu 7 2 1 4 10-13 -3 7
13 Farul Constanța 7 2 1 4 6-9 -3 7
14 ASU Poli Timişoara 7 1 3 3 5-5 0 6
15 FC Argeș Pitești 7 1 3 3 3-7 -4 6
16 CS Balotești 7 2 0 5 7-12 -5 6
17 Dacia Unirea Brăila 7 2 0 5 5-13 -8 6
18 Juventus Bucharest 7 1 2 4 8-12 -4 5
19 CS Mioveni 7 1 2 4 6-14 -8 5
20 ACS Şirineasa 7 0 4 3 2-7 -5 4
*W = Wins; D = Matches ended in a draw; L = Defeats; G.dif = Difference of goals scored and goals conceded.
*There may be a delay of up to two hours from the final of a match to update standings.
Round 1
03.08.2018 Universitatea Cluj
2 - 0
  Metaloglobus Bucharest  
04.08.2018 ACS Şirineasa
4 - 0
  Luceafărul Oradea  
04.08.2018 Aerostar Bacău
0 - 1
  Pandurii Târgu-Jiu  
04.08.2018 FC Argeș Pitești
2 - 0
  CS Balotești  
04.08.2018 CS Mioveni
2 - 1
  Academica Argeş  
04.08.2018 Dacia Unirea Brăila
1 - 2
  Ripensia Timișoara  
04.08.2018 Farul Constanța
4 - 1
  ACS Poli Timișoara  
04.08.2018 Petrolul Ploiesti
0 - 0
  Metalul Reșița  
05.08.2018 Juventus Bucharest
2 - 0
  FCM UTA Arad  
05.08.2018 ASU Poli Timişoara
0 - 1
  Chindia Târgoviște  

Round 2
10.08.2018 CS Balotești
0 - 3
  Petrolul Ploiesti  
11.08.2018 Luceafărul Oradea
2 - 2
  Ripensia Timișoara  
11.08.2018 Academica Argeş
5 - 0
  Juventus Bucharest  
11.08.2018 Metalul Reșița
2 - 0
  CS Mioveni  
11.08.2018 Metaloglobus Bucharest
1 - 1
  Aerostar Bacău  
11.08.2018 ACS Şirineasa
2 - 1
  ASU Poli Timişoara  
11.08.2018 FCM UTA Arad
4 - 2
  Farul Constanța  
11.08.2018 Pandurii Târgu-Jiu
1 - 1
  FC Argeș Pitești  
12.08.2018 ACS Poli Timișoara
2 - 2
  Dacia Unirea Brăila  
13.08.2018 Chindia Târgoviște
2 - 1
  Universitatea Cluj  

Round 3
17.08.2018 Petrolul Ploiesti
2 - 1
  Pandurii Târgu-Jiu  
17.08.2018 CS Mioveni
3 - 0
  CS Balotești  
18.08.2018 Juventus Bucharest
1 - 3
  Metalul Reșița  
18.08.2018 Farul Constanța
1 - 4
  Academica Argeş  
18.08.2018 Dacia Unirea Brăila
0 - 0
  FCM UTA Arad  
18.08.2018 Aerostar Bacău
0 - 2
  Chindia Târgoviște  
18.08.2018 Ripensia Timișoara
2 - 3
  ACS Poli Timișoara  
19.08.2018 FC Argeș Pitești
2 - 0
  Metaloglobus Bucharest  
19.08.2018 Universitatea Cluj
3 - 0
  ACS Şirineasa  
19.08.2018 ASU Poli Timişoara
0 - 0
  Luceafărul Oradea  

Round 4
24.08.2018 Metaloglobus Bucharest
1 - 0
  Petrolul Ploiesti  
25.08.2018 Luceafărul Oradea
4 - 2
  ACS Poli Timișoara  
25.08.2018 FCM UTA Arad
2 - 1
  Ripensia Timișoara  
25.08.2018 Academica Argeş
7 - 0
  Dacia Unirea Brăila  
25.08.2018 CS Balotești
1 - 1
  Juventus Bucharest  
25.08.2018 Pandurii Târgu-Jiu
2 - 0
  CS Mioveni  
25.08.2018 ACS Şirineasa
4 - 3
  Aerostar Bacău  
25.08.2018 Chindia Târgoviște
1 - 1
  FC Argeș Pitești  
26.08.2018 Metalul Reșița
1 - 0
  Farul Constanța  
26.08.2018 ASU Poli Timişoara
1 - 0
  Universitatea Cluj  

Round 5
01.09.2018 Aerostar Bacău
1 - 2
  ASU Poli Timişoara  
01.09.2018 CS Mioveni
5 - 0
  Metaloglobus Bucharest  
01.09.2018 Juventus Bucharest
2 - 2
  Pandurii Târgu-Jiu  
01.09.2018 Dacia Unirea Brăila
0 - 3
  Metalul Reșița  
01.09.2018 ACS Poli Timișoara
0 - 3
  FCM UTA Arad  
02.09.2018 Farul Constanța
2 - 0
  CS Balotești  
02.09.2018 Ripensia Timișoara
0 - 3
  Academica Argeş  
03.09.2018 Universitatea Cluj
2 - 0
  Luceafărul Oradea  
04.09.2018 FC Argeș Pitești
0 - 0
  ACS Şirineasa  
12.09.2018 Petrolul Ploiesti
2 - 0
  Chindia Târgoviște  

Round 6
07.09.2018 Chindia Târgoviște
0 - 2
  CS Mioveni  
08.09.2018 Luceafărul Oradea
0 - 1
  FCM UTA Arad  
08.09.2018 Academica Argeş
1 - 0
  ACS Poli Timișoara  
08.09.2018 Metalul Reșița
1 - 1
  Ripensia Timișoara  
08.09.2018 CS Balotești
2 - 2
  Dacia Unirea Brăila  
08.09.2018 Metaloglobus Bucharest
2 - 3
  Juventus Bucharest  
08.09.2018 ACS Şirineasa
0 - 3
  Petrolul Ploiesti  
09.09.2018 Pandurii Târgu-Jiu
5 - 3
  Farul Constanța  
09.09.2018 ASU Poli Timişoara
2 - 3
  FC Argeș Pitești  
10.09.2018 Universitatea Cluj
3 - 2
  Aerostar Bacău  

Round 7
15.09.2018 CS Mioveni
2 - 1
  ACS Şirineasa  
15.09.2018 Juventus Bucharest
2 - 2
  Chindia Târgoviște  
15.09.2018 Farul Constanța
1 - 2
  Metaloglobus Bucharest  
15.09.2018 Dacia Unirea Brăila
0 - 4
  Pandurii Târgu-Jiu  
15.09.2018 Ripensia Timișoara
2 - 1
  CS Balotești  
15.09.2018 FCM UTA Arad
0 - 1
  Academica Argeş  
16.09.2018 Aerostar Bacău
3 - 1
  Luceafărul Oradea  
16.09.2018 ACS Poli Timișoara
1 - 2
  Metalul Reșița  
16.09.2018 Petrolul Ploiesti
2 - 0
  ASU Poli Timişoara  
17.09.2018 FC Argeș Pitești
2 - 1
  Universitatea Cluj  

Round 8
20.09.2018 Metalul Reșița
2 - 1
  FCM UTA Arad  
22.09.2018 CS Balotești
2 - 0
  ACS Poli Timișoara  
22.09.2018 Pandurii Târgu-Jiu
5 - 2
  Ripensia Timișoara  
22.09.2018 Metaloglobus Bucharest
2 - 2
  Dacia Unirea Brăila  
22.09.2018 ACS Şirineasa
2 - 1
  Juventus Bucharest  
22.09.2018 Aerostar Bacău
1 - 0
  FC Argeș Pitești  
22.09.2018 Luceafărul Oradea
1 - 0
  Academica Argeş  
22.09.2018 ASU Poli Timişoara
1 - 0
  CS Mioveni  
23.09.2018 Chindia Târgoviște
5 - 1
  Farul Constanța  
23.09.2018 Universitatea Cluj
3 - 2
  Petrolul Ploiesti  

Round 9
28.09.2018 Petrolul Ploiesti
5 - 0
  Aerostar Bacău  
29.09.2018 Juventus Bucharest
1 - 1
  ASU Poli Timişoara  
29.09.2018 Dacia Unirea Brăila
0 - 1
  Chindia Târgoviște  
29.09.2018 Ripensia Timișoara
0 - 1
  Metaloglobus Bucharest  
29.09.2018 Academica Argeş
0 - 1
  Metalul Reșița  
29.09.2018 CS Mioveni
1 - 1
  Universitatea Cluj  
29.09.2018 ACS Poli Timișoara
1 - 1
  Pandurii Târgu-Jiu  
29.09.2018 FCM UTA Arad
0 - 2
  CS Balotești  
30.09.2018 FC Argeș Pitești
3 - 0
  Luceafărul Oradea  
30.09.2018 Farul Constanța
1 - 0
  ACS Şirineasa  

Round 10
04.10.2018 FC Argeș Pitești
3 - 0
  Petrolul Ploiesti  
05.10.2018 CS Balotești
1 - 3
  Academica Argeş  
05.10.2018 Pandurii Târgu-Jiu
1 - 2
  FCM UTA Arad  
06.10.2018 Luceafărul Oradea
1 - 1
  Metalul Reșița  
06.10.2018 Metaloglobus Bucharest
1 - 0
  ACS Poli Timișoara  
06.10.2018 Chindia Târgoviște
4 - 2
  Ripensia Timișoara  
06.10.2018 ACS Şirineasa
4 - 0
  Dacia Unirea Brăila  
06.10.2018 Aerostar Bacău
0 - 3
  CS Mioveni  
06.10.2018 ASU Poli Timişoara
1 - 0
  Farul Constanța  
07.10.2018 Universitatea Cluj
1 - 1
  Juventus Bucharest  

Round 11
09.10.2018 Academica Argeş
4 - 1
  Pandurii Târgu-Jiu  
09.10.2018 Petrolul Ploiesti
6 - 2
  Luceafărul Oradea  
10.10.2018 Metalul Reșița
4 - 1
  CS Balotești  
10.10.2018 Juventus Bucharest
3 - 0
  Aerostar Bacău  
10.10.2018 Dacia Unirea Brăila
0 - 2
  ASU Poli Timişoara  
10.10.2018 Ripensia Timișoara
1 - 1
  ACS Şirineasa  
10.10.2018 ACS Poli Timișoara
1 - 3
  Chindia Târgoviște  
10.10.2018 FCM UTA Arad
6 - 1
  Metaloglobus Bucharest  
10.10.2018 Farul Constanța
0 - 3
  Universitatea Cluj  
10.10.2018 CS Mioveni
0 - 1
  FC Argeș Pitești  

Round 12
13.10.2018 Luceafărul Oradea
4 - 1
  CS Balotești  
13.10.2018 Metaloglobus Bucharest
0 - 1
  Academica Argeş  
13.10.2018 ACS Şirineasa
3 - 0
  ACS Poli Timișoara  
13.10.2018 Aerostar Bacău
2 - 2
  Farul Constanța  
13.10.2018 FC Argeș Pitești
1 - 1
  Juventus Bucharest  
13.10.2018 Pandurii Târgu-Jiu
2 - 0
  Metalul Reșița  
13.10.2018 Universitatea Cluj
6 - 1
  Dacia Unirea Brăila  
14.10.2018 Chindia Târgoviște
4 - 2
  FCM UTA Arad  
17.10.2018 Petrolul Ploiesti
0 - 0
  CS Mioveni  
18.10.2018 ASU Poli Timişoara
1 - 1
  Ripensia Timișoara  

Round 13
18.10.2018 Ripensia Timișoara
1 - 1
  Universitatea Cluj  
20.10.2018 CS Mioveni
2 - 1
  Luceafărul Oradea  
20.10.2018 Dacia Unirea Brăila
3 - 3
  Aerostar Bacău  
20.10.2018 ACS Poli Timișoara
1 - 2
  ASU Poli Timişoara  
20.10.2018 FCM UTA Arad
1 - 1
  ACS Şirineasa  
20.10.2018 Metalul Reșița
3 - 0
  Metaloglobus Bucharest  
20.10.2018 CS Balotești
2 - 1
  Pandurii Târgu-Jiu  
20.10.2018 Academica Argeş
0 - 1
  Chindia Târgoviște  
21.10.2018 Farul Constanța
3 - 1
  FC Argeș Pitești  
21.10.2018 Juventus Bucharest
1 - 2
  Petrolul Ploiesti  

Round 14
25.10.2018 Universitatea Cluj
4 - 0
  ACS Poli Timișoara  
26.10.2018 CS Mioveni
2 - 1
  Juventus Bucharest  
27.10.2018 Metaloglobus Bucharest
1 - 0
  CS Balotești  
27.10.2018 ACS Şirineasa
0 - 1
  Academica Argeş  
27.10.2018 Aerostar Bacău
2 - 0
  Ripensia Timișoara  
27.10.2018 FC Argeș Pitești
4 - 1
  Dacia Unirea Brăila  
27.10.2018 ASU Poli Timişoara
1 - 3
  FCM UTA Arad  
27.10.2018 Luceafărul Oradea
1 - 0
  Pandurii Târgu-Jiu  
28.10.2018 Chindia Târgoviște
4 - 1
  Metalul Reșița  
29.10.2018 Petrolul Ploiesti
2 - 1
  Farul Constanța  

Round 15
02.11.2018 Ripensia Timișoara
1 - 1
  FC Argeș Pitești  
03.11.2018 Juventus Bucharest
3 - 1
  Luceafărul Oradea  
03.11.2018 ACS Poli Timișoara
1 - 2
  Aerostar Bacău  
03.11.2018 Academica Argeş
2 - 0
  ASU Poli Timişoara  
03.11.2018 Metalul Reșița
2 - 0
  ACS Şirineasa  
03.11.2018 CS Balotești
1 - 4
  Chindia Târgoviște  
03.11.2018 Pandurii Târgu-Jiu
1 - 2
  Metaloglobus Bucharest  
03.11.2018 Dacia Unirea Brăila
2 - 3
  Petrolul Ploiesti  
03.11.2018 Farul Constanța
3 - 3
  CS Mioveni  
04.11.2018 FCM UTA Arad
0 - 4
  Universitatea Cluj  

Round 16
09.11.2018 CS Mioveni
4 - 0
  Dacia Unirea Brăila  
09.11.2018 Petrolul Ploiesti
1 - 0
  Ripensia Timișoara  
10.11.2018 Luceafărul Oradea
3 - 0
  Metaloglobus Bucharest  
10.11.2018 ACS Şirineasa
3 - 0
  CS Balotești  
10.11.2018 Aerostar Bacău
1 - 0
  FCM UTA Arad  
10.11.2018 FC Argeș Pitești
5 - 0
  ACS Poli Timișoara  
10.11.2018 Juventus Bucharest
3 - 0
  Farul Constanța  
10.11.2018 Chindia Târgoviște
2 - 1
  Pandurii Târgu-Jiu  
11.11.2018 Universitatea Cluj
3 - 0
  Academica Argeş  
12.11.2018 ASU Poli Timişoara
14:00 GMT
  Metalul Reșița  

Round 17
17.11.2018 Farul Constanța
5 - 0
  Luceafărul Oradea  
17.11.2018 Dacia Unirea Brăila
2 - 1
  Juventus Bucharest  
17.11.2018 Ripensia Timișoara
1 - 1
  CS Mioveni  
17.11.2018 Academica Argeş
2 - 1
  Aerostar Bacău  
17.11.2018 CS Balotești
1 - 0
  ASU Poli Timişoara  
17.11.2018 Pandurii Târgu-Jiu
2 - 0
  ACS Şirineasa  
17.11.2018 Metaloglobus Bucharest
0 - 0
  Chindia Târgoviște  
17.11.2018 ACS Poli Timișoara
0 - 1
  Petrolul Ploiesti  
18.11.2018 Metalul Reșița
0 - 0
  Universitatea Cluj  
18.11.2018 FCM UTA Arad
1 - 2
  FC Argeș Pitești  

Round 18
22.11.2018 Petrolul Ploiesti
2 - 2
  FCM UTA Arad  
23.11.2018 CS Mioveni
1 - 1
  ACS Poli Timișoara  
23.11.2018 FC Argeș Pitești
1 - 0
  Academica Argeş  
24.11.2018 ACS Şirineasa
2 - 1
  Metaloglobus Bucharest  
24.11.2018 Aerostar Bacău
0 - 2
  Metalul Reșița  
24.11.2018 Juventus Bucharest
1 - 1
  Ripensia Timișoara  
24.11.2018 Luceafărul Oradea
0 - 0
  Chindia Târgoviște  
24.11.2018 Farul Constanța
2 - 0
  Dacia Unirea Brăila  
24.11.2018 ASU Poli Timişoara
1 - 1
  Pandurii Târgu-Jiu  
25.11.2018 Universitatea Cluj
0 - 0
  CS Balotești  

Round 19
27.11.2018 Academica Argeş
2 - 1
  Petrolul Ploiesti  
28.11.2018 CS Balotești
1 - 1
  Aerostar Bacău  
28.11.2018 Dacia Unirea Brăila
1 - 1
  Luceafărul Oradea  
28.11.2018 Ripensia Timișoara
1 - 0
  Farul Constanța  
28.11.2018 ACS Poli Timișoara
0 - 0
  Juventus Bucharest  
28.11.2018 FCM UTA Arad
2 - 1
  CS Mioveni  
28.11.2018 Metalul Reșița
1 - 0
  FC Argeș Pitești  
28.11.2018 Pandurii Târgu-Jiu
1 - 5
  Universitatea Cluj  
28.11.2018 Metaloglobus Bucharest
0 - 1
  ASU Poli Timişoara  
29.11.2018 Chindia Târgoviște
2 - 2
  ACS Şirineasa  

Round 20
01.12.2018 Pandurii Târgu-Jiu
2 - 0
  Aerostar Bacău  
01.12.2018 CS Balotești
4 - 0
  FC Argeș Pitești  
01.12.2018 Academica Argeş
2 - 1
  CS Mioveni  
01.12.2018 FCM UTA Arad
1 - 1
  Juventus Bucharest  
01.12.2018 Ripensia Timișoara
2 - 0
  Dacia Unirea Brăila  
01.12.2018 Metalul Reșița
0 - 1
  Petrolul Ploiesti  
01.12.2018 ACS Poli Timișoara
3 - 0
  Farul Constanța  
02.12.2018 Luceafărul Oradea
2 - 1
  ACS Şirineasa  
02.12.2018 Metaloglobus Bucharest
0 - 1
  Universitatea Cluj  
02.12.2018 Chindia Târgoviște
2 - 1
  ASU Poli Timişoara  

Round 21
07.12.2018 FC Argeș Pitești
3 - 1
  Pandurii Târgu-Jiu  
07.12.2018 Universitatea Cluj
3 - 1
  Chindia Târgoviște  
08.12.2018 Ripensia Timișoara
2 - 0
  Luceafărul Oradea  
08.12.2018 Dacia Unirea Brăila
2 - 0
  ACS Poli Timișoara  
08.12.2018 Juventus Bucharest
0 - 2
  Academica Argeş  
08.12.2018 CS Mioveni
0 - 4
  Metalul Reșița  
08.12.2018 Aerostar Bacău
9 - 1
  Metaloglobus Bucharest  
08.12.2018 Farul Constanța
1 - 1
  FCM UTA Arad  
08.12.2018 ASU Poli Timişoara
0 - 0
  ACS Şirineasa  
09.12.2018 Petrolul Ploiesti
5 - 1
  CS Balotești  

Round 22
22.02.2019 Chindia Târgoviște
3 - 2
  Aerostar Bacău  
23.02.2019 Luceafărul Oradea
0 - 0
  ASU Poli Timişoara  
23.02.2019 Metaloglobus Bucharest
1 - 0
  FC Argeș Pitești  
23.02.2019 CS Balotești
0 - 2
  CS Mioveni  
23.02.2019 Metalul Reșița
2 - 1
  Juventus Bucharest  
23.02.2019 Academica Argeş
1 - 0
  Farul Constanța  
23.02.2019 FCM UTA Arad
3 - 0
  Dacia Unirea Brăila  
23.02.2019 ACS Poli Timișoara
1 - 0
  Ripensia Timișoara  
23.02.2019 ACS Şirineasa
0 - 2
  Universitatea Cluj  
24.02.2019 Pandurii Târgu-Jiu
0 - 2
  Petrolul Ploiesti  

Round 23
01.03.2019 FC Argeș Pitești
0 - 1
  Chindia Târgoviște  
02.03.2019 ACS Poli Timișoara
1 - 1
  Luceafărul Oradea  
02.03.2019 Dacia Unirea Brăila
0 - 2
  Academica Argeş  
02.03.2019 Farul Constanța
1 - 2
  Metalul Reșița  
02.03.2019 Juventus Bucharest
1 - 2
  CS Balotești  
02.03.2019 CS Mioveni
2 - 2
  Pandurii Târgu-Jiu  
02.03.2019 Aerostar Bacău
1 - 1
  ACS Şirineasa  
02.03.2019 Ripensia Timișoara
1 - 0
  FCM UTA Arad  
03.03.2019 Petrolul Ploiesti
1 - 1
  Metaloglobus Bucharest  
04.03.2019 Universitatea Cluj
1 - 0
  ASU Poli Timişoara  

Round 24
09.03.2019 ASU Poli Timişoara
-
  Aerostar Bacău  
09.03.2019 ACS Şirineasa
-
  FC Argeș Pitești  
09.03.2019 Metaloglobus Bucharest
-
  CS Mioveni  
09.03.2019 Pandurii Târgu-Jiu
-
  Juventus Bucharest  
09.03.2019 CS Balotești
-
  Farul Constanța  
09.03.2019 Metalul Reșița
-
  Dacia Unirea Brăila  
09.03.2019 Academica Argeş
-
  Ripensia Timișoara  
09.03.2019 FCM UTA Arad
-
  ACS Poli Timișoara  
10.03.2019 Luceafărul Oradea
1 - 3
  Universitatea Cluj  
10.03.2019 Chindia Târgoviște
0 - 0
  Petrolul Ploiesti  

Round 25
15.03.2019 CS Mioveni
1 - 4
  Chindia Târgoviște  
16.03.2019 FCM UTA Arad
0 - 3
  Luceafărul Oradea  
16.03.2019 ACS Poli Timișoara
1 - 3
  Academica Argeş  
16.03.2019 Dacia Unirea Brăila
1 - 0
  CS Balotești  
16.03.2019 Farul Constanța
2 - 0
  Pandurii Târgu-Jiu  
16.03.2019 Juventus Bucharest
1 - 1
  Metaloglobus Bucharest  
16.03.2019 FC Argeș Pitești
0 - 0
  ASU Poli Timişoara  
16.03.2019 Aerostar Bacău
1 - 2
  Universitatea Cluj  
17.03.2019 Ripensia Timișoara
1 - 2
  Metalul Reșița  
19.03.2019 Petrolul Ploiesti
2 - 0
  ACS Şirineasa  

Round 26
23.03.2019 Luceafărul Oradea
4 - 0
  Aerostar Bacău  
23.03.2019 Metaloglobus Bucharest
2 - 1
  Farul Constanța  
23.03.2019 Pandurii Târgu-Jiu
5 - 2
  Dacia Unirea Brăila  
23.03.2019 CS Balotești
0 - 2
  Ripensia Timișoara  
23.03.2019 Academica Argeş
2 - 0
  FCM UTA Arad  
24.03.2019 ACS Şirineasa
0 - 0
  CS Mioveni  
24.03.2019 Metalul Reșița
0 - 0
  ACS Poli Timișoara  
24.03.2019 Chindia Târgoviște
4 - 2
  Juventus Bucharest  
24.03.2019 ASU Poli Timişoara
3 - 0
  Petrolul Ploiesti  
24.03.2019 Universitatea Cluj
0 - 0
  FC Argeș Pitești  

Round 27
29.03.2019 CS Mioveni
14:00 GMT
  ASU Poli Timişoara  
30.03.2019 Academica Argeş
07:00 GMT
  Luceafărul Oradea  
30.03.2019 ACS Poli Timișoara
07:00 GMT
  CS Balotești  
30.03.2019 Ripensia Timișoara
07:00 GMT
  Pandurii Târgu-Jiu  
30.03.2019 Dacia Unirea Brăila
07:00 GMT
  Metaloglobus Bucharest  
30.03.2019 Juventus Bucharest
07:00 GMT
  ACS Şirineasa  
30.03.2019 FC Argeș Pitești
07:00 GMT
  Aerostar Bacău  
30.03.2019 Farul Constanța
10:30 GMT
  Chindia Târgoviște  
30.03.2019 Petrolul Ploiesti
14:30 GMT
  Universitatea Cluj  
31.03.2019 FCM UTA Arad
09:00 GMT
  Metalul Reșița  

Round 28
06.04.2019 Luceafărul Oradea
-
  FC Argeș Pitești  
06.04.2019 Aerostar Bacău
-
  Petrolul Ploiesti  
06.04.2019 Universitatea Cluj
-
  CS Mioveni  
06.04.2019 ASU Poli Timişoara
-
  Juventus Bucharest  
06.04.2019 ACS Şirineasa
-
  Farul Constanța  
06.04.2019 Chindia Târgoviște
-
  Dacia Unirea Brăila  
06.04.2019 Metaloglobus Bucharest
-
  Ripensia Timișoara  
06.04.2019 Pandurii Târgu-Jiu
-
  ACS Poli Timișoara  
06.04.2019 CS Balotești
-
  FCM UTA Arad  
06.04.2019 Metalul Reșița
-
  Academica Argeş  

Round 29
13.04.2019 Metalul Reșița
-
  Luceafărul Oradea  
13.04.2019 Academica Argeş
-
  CS Balotești  
13.04.2019 FCM UTA Arad
-
  Pandurii Târgu-Jiu  
13.04.2019 ACS Poli Timișoara
-
  Metaloglobus Bucharest  
13.04.2019 Ripensia Timișoara
-
  Chindia Târgoviște  
13.04.2019 Dacia Unirea Brăila
-
  ACS Şirineasa  
13.04.2019 Farul Constanța
-
  ASU Poli Timişoara  
13.04.2019 Juventus Bucharest
-
  Universitatea Cluj  
13.04.2019 CS Mioveni
-
  Aerostar Bacău  
13.04.2019 Petrolul Ploiesti
-
  FC Argeș Pitești  

Round 30
17.04.2019 Luceafărul Oradea
-
  Petrolul Ploiesti  
17.04.2019 FC Argeș Pitești
-
  CS Mioveni  
17.04.2019 Aerostar Bacău
-
  Juventus Bucharest  
17.04.2019 Universitatea Cluj
-
  Farul Constanța  
17.04.2019 ASU Poli Timişoara
-
  Dacia Unirea Brăila  
17.04.2019 ACS Şirineasa
-
  Ripensia Timișoara  
17.04.2019 Chindia Târgoviște
-
  ACS Poli Timișoara  
17.04.2019 Metaloglobus Bucharest
-
  FCM UTA Arad  
17.04.2019 Pandurii Târgu-Jiu
-
  Academica Argeş  
17.04.2019 CS Balotești
-
  Metalul Reșița  

Round 31
20.04.2019 CS Balotești
-
  Luceafărul Oradea  
20.04.2019 Metalul Reșița
-
  Pandurii Târgu-Jiu  
20.04.2019 Academica Argeş
-
  Metaloglobus Bucharest  
20.04.2019 FCM UTA Arad
-
  Chindia Târgoviște  
20.04.2019 ACS Poli Timișoara
-
  ACS Şirineasa  
20.04.2019 Ripensia Timișoara
-
  ASU Poli Timişoara  
20.04.2019 Dacia Unirea Brăila
-
  Universitatea Cluj  
20.04.2019 Farul Constanța
-
  Aerostar Bacău  
20.04.2019 Juventus Bucharest
-
  FC Argeș Pitești  
20.04.2019 CS Mioveni
-
  Petrolul Ploiesti  

Round 32
27.04.2019 Luceafărul Oradea
-
  CS Mioveni  
27.04.2019 Petrolul Ploiesti
-
  Juventus Bucharest  
27.04.2019 FC Argeș Pitești
-
  Farul Constanța  
27.04.2019 Universitatea Cluj
-
  Ripensia Timișoara  
27.04.2019 ASU Poli Timişoara
-
  ACS Poli Timișoara  
27.04.2019 ACS Şirineasa
-
  FCM UTA Arad  
27.04.2019 Chindia Târgoviște
-
  Academica Argeş  
27.04.2019 Metaloglobus Bucharest
-
  Metalul Reșița  
27.04.2019 Pandurii Târgu-Jiu
-
  CS Balotești  
27.04.2019 Aerostar Bacău
-
  Dacia Unirea Brăila  

Round 33
04.05.2019 Pandurii Târgu-Jiu
-
  Luceafărul Oradea  
04.05.2019 CS Balotești
-
  Metaloglobus Bucharest  
04.05.2019 Metalul Reșița
-
  Chindia Târgoviște  
04.05.2019 Academica Argeş
-
  ACS Şirineasa  
04.05.2019 FCM UTA Arad
-
  ASU Poli Timişoara  
04.05.2019 ACS Poli Timișoara
-
  Universitatea Cluj  
04.05.2019 Ripensia Timișoara
-
  Aerostar Bacău  
04.05.2019 Dacia Unirea Brăila
-
  FC Argeș Pitești  
04.05.2019 Farul Constanța
-
  Petrolul Ploiesti  
04.05.2019 Juventus Bucharest
-
  CS Mioveni  

Round 34
11.05.2019 Luceafărul Oradea
-
  Juventus Bucharest  
11.05.2019 CS Mioveni
-
  Farul Constanța  
11.05.2019 Petrolul Ploiesti
-
  Dacia Unirea Brăila  
11.05.2019 FC Argeș Pitești
-
  Ripensia Timișoara  
11.05.2019 Aerostar Bacău
-
  ACS Poli Timișoara  
11.05.2019 Universitatea Cluj
-
  FCM UTA Arad  
11.05.2019 ASU Poli Timişoara
-
  Academica Argeş  
11.05.2019 ACS Şirineasa
-
  Metalul Reșița  
11.05.2019 Chindia Târgoviște
-
  CS Balotești  
11.05.2019 Metaloglobus Bucharest
-
  Pandurii Târgu-Jiu  

Round 35
15.05.2019 Metaloglobus Bucharest
-
  Luceafărul Oradea  
15.05.2019 Pandurii Târgu-Jiu
-
  Chindia Târgoviște  
15.05.2019 CS Balotești
-
  ACS Şirineasa  
15.05.2019 Metalul Reșița
-
  ASU Poli Timişoara  
15.05.2019 Academica Argeş
-
  Universitatea Cluj  
15.05.2019 FCM UTA Arad
-
  Aerostar Bacău  
15.05.2019 ACS Poli Timișoara
-
  FC Argeș Pitești  
15.05.2019 Ripensia Timișoara
-
  Petrolul Ploiesti  
15.05.2019 Dacia Unirea Brăila
-
  CS Mioveni  
15.05.2019 Farul Constanța
-
  Juventus Bucharest  

Round 36
18.05.2019 Luceafărul Oradea
-
  Farul Constanța  
18.05.2019 Juventus Bucharest
-
  Dacia Unirea Brăila  
18.05.2019 CS Mioveni
-
  Ripensia Timișoara  
18.05.2019 Petrolul Ploiesti
-
  ACS Poli Timișoara  
18.05.2019 FC Argeș Pitești
-
  FCM UTA Arad  
18.05.2019 Aerostar Bacău
-
  Academica Argeş  
18.05.2019 Universitatea Cluj
-
  Metalul Reșița  
18.05.2019 ASU Poli Timişoara
-
  CS Balotești  
18.05.2019 ACS Şirineasa
-
  Pandurii Târgu-Jiu  
18.05.2019 Chindia Târgoviște
-
  Metaloglobus Bucharest  

Round 37
25.05.2019 Chindia Târgoviște
-
  Luceafărul Oradea  
25.05.2019 Metaloglobus Bucharest
-
  ACS Şirineasa  
25.05.2019 Pandurii Târgu-Jiu
-
  ASU Poli Timişoara  
25.05.2019 CS Balotești
-
  Universitatea Cluj  
25.05.2019 Metalul Reșița
-
  Aerostar Bacău  
25.05.2019 Academica Argeş
-
  FC Argeș Pitești  
25.05.2019 FCM UTA Arad
-
  Petrolul Ploiesti  
25.05.2019 ACS Poli Timișoara
-
  CS Mioveni  
25.05.2019 Ripensia Timișoara
-
  Juventus Bucharest  
25.05.2019 Dacia Unirea Brăila
-
  Farul Constanța  

Round 38
01.06.2019 Luceafărul Oradea
-
  Dacia Unirea Brăila  
01.06.2019 Farul Constanța
-
  Ripensia Timișoara  
01.06.2019 Juventus Bucharest
-
  ACS Poli Timișoara  
01.06.2019 CS Mioveni
-
  FCM UTA Arad  
01.06.2019 Petrolul Ploiesti
-
  Academica Argeş  
01.06.2019 FC Argeș Pitești
-
  Metalul Reșița  
01.06.2019 Aerostar Bacău
-
  CS Balotești  
01.06.2019 Universitatea Cluj
-
  Pandurii Târgu-Jiu  
01.06.2019 ASU Poli Timişoara
-
  Metaloglobus Bucharest  
01.06.2019 ACS Şirineasa
-
  Chindia Târgoviște  



Gazduit de HostX.ro