Statistics football
Romanian Soccer  

Matches of the day


Standings



Standings and rounds of Liga 2

  Standings: General Home Away   Last update
25 August 2019, 08:26
Ranking in the table Team Matches W D L Goals G.dif. Points
1 Turris Oltul Turnu-Măgurele 4 4 0 0 11-1 10 12
2 Gloria Buzău 3 3 0 0 10-1 9 9
3 FCM UTA Arad 4 3 0 1 10-2 8 9
4 FC Școlar Reșița 4 2 1 1 6-3 3 7
5 CS Mioveni 3 2 1 0 3-1 2 7
6 Rapid Bucharest 4 2 1 1 5-4 1 7
7 FC Argeș Pitești 3 2 0 1 5-2 3 6
8 Metaloglobus Bucharest 4 2 0 2 7-5 2 6
9 Petrolul Ploiesti 3 2 0 1 5-5 0 6
10 Ripensia Timișoara 4 2 0 2 5-7 -2 6
11 Juventus Bucharest 4 2 0 2 2-4 -2 6
12 Concordia Chiajna 4 2 0 2 4-7 -3 6
13 SSC Farul Constanţa 3 1 1 1 2-2 0 4
14 AFK Csíkszereda 4 1 1 2 4-5 -1 4
15 Viitorul Târgu-Jiu 4 1 1 2 2-5 -3 4
16 ASU Poli Timişoara 4 1 0 3 3-3 0 3
17 Universitatea Cluj 3 1 0 2 3-3 0 3
18 Dunărea Călărași 4 0 1 3 2-8 -6 1
19 Pandurii Târgu-Jiu 4 0 1 3 1-8 -7 1
20 FC Snagov 4 0 0 4 1-15 -14 0
*W = Wins; D = Matches ended in a draw; L = Defeats; G.dif = Difference of goals scored and goals conceded.
*There may be a delay of up to two hours from the final of a match to update standings.
Round 1
02.08.2019 FC Școlar Reșița
2 - 0
  Universitatea Cluj  
03.08.2019 Concordia Chiajna
1 - 0
  Juventus Bucharest  
03.08.2019 Turris Oltul Turnu-Măgurele
2 - 0
  Pandurii Târgu-Jiu  
03.08.2019 Viitorul Târgu-Jiu
2 - 1
  FC Snagov  
03.08.2019 FCM UTA Arad
3 - 0
  Dunărea Călărași  
03.08.2019 ASU Poli Timişoara
0 - 1
  CS Mioveni  
03.08.2019 Rapid Bucharest
0 - 0
  SSC Farul Constanţa  
04.08.2019 Gloria Buzău
1 - 0
  AFK Csíkszereda  
04.08.2019 Metaloglobus Bucharest
1 - 2
  Petrolul Ploiesti  
06.08.2019 FC Argeș Pitești
1 - 2
  Ripensia Timișoara  

Round 2
10.08.2019 Juventus Bucharest
0 - 3
  Turris Oltul Turnu-Măgurele  
10.08.2019 CS Mioveni
1 - 1
  FC Școlar Reșița  
10.08.2019 SSC Farul Constanţa
1 - 0
  Dunărea Călărași  
10.08.2019 AFK Csíkszereda
3 - 0
  Metaloglobus Bucharest  
10.08.2019 Pandurii Târgu-Jiu
0 - 3
  ASU Poli Timişoara  
10.08.2019 Ripensia Timișoara
1 - 2
  Gloria Buzău  
10.08.2019 Rapid Bucharest
3 - 1
  Concordia Chiajna  
11.08.2019 FC Snagov
0 - 3
  FC Argeș Pitești  
11.08.2019 Universitatea Cluj
3 - 0
  Viitorul Târgu-Jiu  
12.08.2019 Petrolul Ploiesti
0 - 3
  FCM UTA Arad  

Round 3
17.08.2019 Metaloglobus Bucharest
3 - 0
  Ripensia Timișoara  
17.08.2019 FC Școlar Reșița
3 - 1
  Pandurii Târgu-Jiu  
17.08.2019 Gloria Buzău
7 - 0
  FC Snagov  
17.08.2019 FCM UTA Arad
3 - 0
  AFK Csíkszereda  
17.08.2019 Viitorul Târgu-Jiu
0 - 1
  CS Mioveni  
17.08.2019 FC Argeș Pitești
1 - 0
  Universitatea Cluj  
17.08.2019 ASU Poli Timişoara
0 - 1
  Juventus Bucharest  
18.08.2019 Concordia Chiajna
2 - 1
  SSC Farul Constanţa  
18.08.2019 Dunărea Călărași
1 - 3
  Petrolul Ploiesti  
20.08.2019 Turris Oltul Turnu-Măgurele
3 - 1
  Rapid Bucharest  

Round 4
24.08.2019 Juventus Bucharest
1 - 0
  FC Școlar Reșița  
24.08.2019 Concordia Chiajna
0 - 3
  Turris Oltul Turnu-Măgurele  
24.08.2019 AFK Csíkszereda
1 - 1
  Dunărea Călărași  
24.08.2019 Pandurii Târgu-Jiu
0 - 0
  Viitorul Târgu-Jiu  
24.08.2019 Ripensia Timișoara
2 - 1
  FCM UTA Arad  
24.08.2019 FC Snagov
0 - 3
  Metaloglobus Bucharest  
24.08.2019 Rapid Bucharest
1 - 0
  ASU Poli Timişoara  
25.08.2019 Universitatea Cluj
10:30 GMT
  Gloria Buzău  
26.08.2019 SSC Farul Constanţa
13:00 GMT
  Petrolul Ploiesti  
27.08.2019 CS Mioveni
14:00 GMT
  FC Argeș Pitești  

Round 5
31.08.2019 Turris Oltul Turnu-Măgurele
-
  SSC Farul Constanţa  
31.08.2019 ASU Poli Timişoara
-
  Concordia Chiajna  
31.08.2019 FC Școlar Reșița
-
  Rapid Bucharest  
31.08.2019 Viitorul Târgu-Jiu
-
  Juventus Bucharest  
31.08.2019 FC Argeș Pitești
-
  Pandurii Târgu-Jiu  
31.08.2019 Gloria Buzău
-
  CS Mioveni  
31.08.2019 Metaloglobus Bucharest
-
  Universitatea Cluj  
31.08.2019 FCM UTA Arad
-
  FC Snagov  
31.08.2019 Dunărea Călărași
-
  Ripensia Timișoara  
31.08.2019 Petrolul Ploiesti
-
  Viitorul Târgu-Jiu  

Round 6
07.09.2019 SSC Farul Constanţa
-
  Viitorul Târgu-Jiu  
07.09.2019 Ripensia Timișoara
-
  Petrolul Ploiesti  
07.09.2019 FC Snagov
-
  Dunărea Călărași  
07.09.2019 Universitatea Cluj
-
  FCM UTA Arad  
07.09.2019 CS Mioveni
-
  Metaloglobus Bucharest  
07.09.2019 Pandurii Târgu-Jiu
-
  Gloria Buzău  
07.09.2019 Juventus Bucharest
-
  FC Argeș Pitești  
07.09.2019 Rapid Bucharest
-
  Viitorul Târgu-Jiu  
07.09.2019 Concordia Chiajna
-
  FC Școlar Reșița  
07.09.2019 Turris Oltul Turnu-Măgurele
-
  ASU Poli Timişoara  

Round 7
14.09.2019 ASU Poli Timişoara
-
  SSC Farul Constanţa  
14.09.2019 FC Școlar Reșița
-
  Turris Oltul Turnu-Măgurele  
14.09.2019 Viitorul Târgu-Jiu
-
  Concordia Chiajna  
14.09.2019 FC Argeș Pitești
-
  Rapid Bucharest  
14.09.2019 Gloria Buzău
-
  Juventus Bucharest  
14.09.2019 Metaloglobus Bucharest
-
  Pandurii Târgu-Jiu  
14.09.2019 FCM UTA Arad
-
  CS Mioveni  
14.09.2019 Dunărea Călărași
-
  Universitatea Cluj  
14.09.2019 Petrolul Ploiesti
-
  FC Snagov  
14.09.2019 Viitorul Târgu-Jiu
-
  Ripensia Timișoara  

Round 8
21.09.2019 SSC Farul Constanţa
-
  Ripensia Timișoara  
21.09.2019 FC Snagov
-
  Viitorul Târgu-Jiu  
21.09.2019 Universitatea Cluj
-
  Petrolul Ploiesti  
21.09.2019 CS Mioveni
-
  Dunărea Călărași  
21.09.2019 Pandurii Târgu-Jiu
-
  FCM UTA Arad  
21.09.2019 Juventus Bucharest
-
  Metaloglobus Bucharest  
21.09.2019 Rapid Bucharest
-
  Gloria Buzău  
21.09.2019 Concordia Chiajna
-
  FC Argeș Pitești  
21.09.2019 Turris Oltul Turnu-Măgurele
-
  Viitorul Târgu-Jiu  
21.09.2019 ASU Poli Timişoara
-
  FC Școlar Reșița  

Round 9
28.09.2019 FC Școlar Reșița
-
  SSC Farul Constanţa  
28.09.2019 Viitorul Târgu-Jiu
-
  ASU Poli Timişoara  
28.09.2019 FC Argeș Pitești
-
  Turris Oltul Turnu-Măgurele  
28.09.2019 Gloria Buzău
-
  Concordia Chiajna  
28.09.2019 Metaloglobus Bucharest
-
  Rapid Bucharest  
28.09.2019 FCM UTA Arad
-
  Juventus Bucharest  
28.09.2019 Dunărea Călărași
-
  Pandurii Târgu-Jiu  
28.09.2019 Petrolul Ploiesti
-
  CS Mioveni  
28.09.2019 Viitorul Târgu-Jiu
-
  Universitatea Cluj  
28.09.2019 Ripensia Timișoara
-
  FC Snagov  

Round 10
05.10.2019 SSC Farul Constanţa
-
  FC Snagov  
05.10.2019 Universitatea Cluj
-
  Ripensia Timișoara  
05.10.2019 CS Mioveni
-
  Viitorul Târgu-Jiu  
05.10.2019 Pandurii Târgu-Jiu
-
  Petrolul Ploiesti  
05.10.2019 Juventus Bucharest
-
  Dunărea Călărași  
05.10.2019 Rapid Bucharest
-
  FCM UTA Arad  
05.10.2019 Concordia Chiajna
-
  Metaloglobus Bucharest  
05.10.2019 Turris Oltul Turnu-Măgurele
-
  Gloria Buzău  
05.10.2019 ASU Poli Timişoara
-
  FC Argeș Pitești  
05.10.2019 FC Școlar Reșița
-
  Viitorul Târgu-Jiu  

Round 11
12.10.2019 Viitorul Târgu-Jiu
-
  SSC Farul Constanţa  
12.10.2019 FC Argeș Pitești
-
  FC Școlar Reșița  
12.10.2019 Gloria Buzău
-
  ASU Poli Timişoara  
12.10.2019 Metaloglobus Bucharest
-
  Turris Oltul Turnu-Măgurele  
12.10.2019 FCM UTA Arad
-
  Concordia Chiajna  
12.10.2019 Dunărea Călărași
-
  Rapid Bucharest  
12.10.2019 Petrolul Ploiesti
-
  Juventus Bucharest  
12.10.2019 Viitorul Târgu-Jiu
-
  Pandurii Târgu-Jiu  
12.10.2019 Ripensia Timișoara
-
  CS Mioveni  
12.10.2019 FC Snagov
-
  Universitatea Cluj  

Round 12
16.10.2019 SSC Farul Constanţa
-
  Universitatea Cluj  
16.10.2019 CS Mioveni
-
  FC Snagov  
16.10.2019 Pandurii Târgu-Jiu
-
  Ripensia Timișoara  
16.10.2019 Juventus Bucharest
-
  Viitorul Târgu-Jiu  
16.10.2019 Rapid Bucharest
-
  Petrolul Ploiesti  
16.10.2019 Concordia Chiajna
-
  Dunărea Călărași  
16.10.2019 Turris Oltul Turnu-Măgurele
-
  FCM UTA Arad  
16.10.2019 ASU Poli Timişoara
-
  Metaloglobus Bucharest  
16.10.2019 FC Școlar Reșița
-
  Gloria Buzău  
16.10.2019 Viitorul Târgu-Jiu
-
  FC Argeș Pitești  

Round 13
19.10.2019 FC Argeș Pitești
-
  SSC Farul Constanţa  
19.10.2019 Gloria Buzău
-
  Viitorul Târgu-Jiu  
19.10.2019 Metaloglobus Bucharest
-
  FC Școlar Reșița  
19.10.2019 FCM UTA Arad
-
  ASU Poli Timişoara  
19.10.2019 Dunărea Călărași
-
  Turris Oltul Turnu-Măgurele  
19.10.2019 Petrolul Ploiesti
-
  Concordia Chiajna  
19.10.2019 Viitorul Târgu-Jiu
-
  Rapid Bucharest  
19.10.2019 Ripensia Timișoara
-
  Juventus Bucharest  
19.10.2019 FC Snagov
-
  Pandurii Târgu-Jiu  
19.10.2019 Universitatea Cluj
-
  CS Mioveni  

Round 14
26.10.2019 SSC Farul Constanţa
-
  CS Mioveni  
26.10.2019 Pandurii Târgu-Jiu
-
  Universitatea Cluj  
26.10.2019 Juventus Bucharest
-
  FC Snagov  
26.10.2019 Rapid Bucharest
-
  Ripensia Timișoara  
26.10.2019 Concordia Chiajna
-
  Viitorul Târgu-Jiu  
26.10.2019 Turris Oltul Turnu-Măgurele
-
  Petrolul Ploiesti  
26.10.2019 ASU Poli Timişoara
-
  Dunărea Călărași  
26.10.2019 FC Școlar Reșița
-
  FCM UTA Arad  
26.10.2019 Viitorul Târgu-Jiu
-
  Metaloglobus Bucharest  
26.10.2019 FC Argeș Pitești
-
  Gloria Buzău  

Round 15
02.11.2019 Gloria Buzău
-
  SSC Farul Constanţa  
02.11.2019 Metaloglobus Bucharest
-
  FC Argeș Pitești  
02.11.2019 FCM UTA Arad
-
  Viitorul Târgu-Jiu  
02.11.2019 Dunărea Călărași
-
  FC Școlar Reșița  
02.11.2019 Petrolul Ploiesti
-
  ASU Poli Timişoara  
02.11.2019 Viitorul Târgu-Jiu
-
  Turris Oltul Turnu-Măgurele  
02.11.2019 Ripensia Timișoara
-
  Concordia Chiajna  
02.11.2019 FC Snagov
-
  Rapid Bucharest  
02.11.2019 Universitatea Cluj
-
  Juventus Bucharest  
02.11.2019 CS Mioveni
-
  Pandurii Târgu-Jiu  

Round 16
09.11.2019 SSC Farul Constanţa
-
  Pandurii Târgu-Jiu  
09.11.2019 Juventus Bucharest
-
  CS Mioveni  
09.11.2019 Rapid Bucharest
-
  Universitatea Cluj  
09.11.2019 Concordia Chiajna
-
  FC Snagov  
09.11.2019 Turris Oltul Turnu-Măgurele
-
  Ripensia Timișoara  
09.11.2019 ASU Poli Timişoara
-
  Viitorul Târgu-Jiu  
09.11.2019 FC Școlar Reșița
-
  Petrolul Ploiesti  
09.11.2019 Viitorul Târgu-Jiu
-
  Dunărea Călărași  
09.11.2019 FC Argeș Pitești
-
  FCM UTA Arad  
09.11.2019 Gloria Buzău
-
  Metaloglobus Bucharest  

Round 17
13.11.2019 Metaloglobus Bucharest
-
  SSC Farul Constanţa  
13.11.2019 FCM UTA Arad
-
  Gloria Buzău  
13.11.2019 Dunărea Călărași
-
  FC Argeș Pitești  
13.11.2019 Petrolul Ploiesti
-
  Viitorul Târgu-Jiu  
13.11.2019 Viitorul Târgu-Jiu
-
  FC Școlar Reșița  
13.11.2019 Ripensia Timișoara
-
  ASU Poli Timişoara  
13.11.2019 FC Snagov
-
  Turris Oltul Turnu-Măgurele  
13.11.2019 Universitatea Cluj
-
  Concordia Chiajna  
13.11.2019 CS Mioveni
-
  Rapid Bucharest  
13.11.2019 Pandurii Târgu-Jiu
-
  Juventus Bucharest  

Round 18
16.11.2019 SSC Farul Constanţa
-
  Juventus Bucharest  
16.11.2019 Rapid Bucharest
-
  Pandurii Târgu-Jiu  
16.11.2019 Concordia Chiajna
-
  CS Mioveni  
16.11.2019 Turris Oltul Turnu-Măgurele
-
  Universitatea Cluj  
16.11.2019 ASU Poli Timişoara
-
  FC Snagov  
16.11.2019 FC Școlar Reșița
-
  Ripensia Timișoara  
16.11.2019 Viitorul Târgu-Jiu
-
  Viitorul Târgu-Jiu  
16.11.2019 FC Argeș Pitești
-
  Petrolul Ploiesti  
16.11.2019 Gloria Buzău
-
  Dunărea Călărași  
16.11.2019 Metaloglobus Bucharest
-
  FCM UTA Arad  

Round 19
23.11.2019 FCM UTA Arad
-
  SSC Farul Constanţa  
23.11.2019 Dunărea Călărași
-
  Metaloglobus Bucharest  
23.11.2019 Petrolul Ploiesti
-
  Gloria Buzău  
23.11.2019 Viitorul Târgu-Jiu
-
  FC Argeș Pitești  
23.11.2019 Ripensia Timișoara
-
  Viitorul Târgu-Jiu  
23.11.2019 FC Snagov
-
  FC Școlar Reșița  
23.11.2019 Universitatea Cluj
-
  ASU Poli Timişoara  
23.11.2019 CS Mioveni
-
  Turris Oltul Turnu-Măgurele  
23.11.2019 Pandurii Târgu-Jiu
-
  Concordia Chiajna  
23.11.2019 Juventus Bucharest
-
  Rapid Bucharest  



Gazduit de HostX.ro