Statistics football
Romanian Soccer  

Matches of the day


Standings



Standings and rounds of Liga 2

  Standings: General Home Away 2nd leg   Last update
13 April 2020
Ranking in the table Team Matches W D L Goals G.dif. Points
1 CS Mioveni 11 5 5 1 15-7 8 20
2 FCM UTA Arad 12 5 4 3 24-12 12 19
3 Petrolul Ploiesti 12 5 4 3 12-14 -2 19
4 FC Argeș Pitești 11 4 4 3 14-11 3 16
5 Viitorul Târgu-Jiu 11 4 3 4 17-14 3 15
6 Rapid Bucharest 11 4 3 4 16-13 3 15
7 Gloria Buzău 12 4 3 5 14-15 -1 15
8 ASU Poli Timişoara 11 4 2 5 11-9 2 14
9 Turris Oltul Turnu-Măgurele 11 4 2 5 15-16 -1 14
10 Metaloglobus Bucharest 11 3 4 4 12-16 -4 13
11 Ripensia Timișoara 12 2 7 3 14-19 -5 13
12 Universitatea Cluj 12 2 5 5 12-15 -3 11
13 FC Școlar Reșița 11 2 4 5 14-15 -1 10
14 Dunărea Călărași 11 2 4 5 10-15 -5 10
15 SSC Farul Constanţa 12 0 5 7 6-15 -9 5
16 AFK Csíkszereda 11 1 1 9 3-18 -15 4
17 Pandurii Târgu-Jiu 12 1 1 10 7-34 -27 4
18 Concordia Chiajna 11 0 3 8 6-18 -12 3
19 FC Snagov 12 0 1 11 4-33 -29 1
20 Juventus Bucharest 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
*W = Wins; D = Matches ended in a draw; L = Defeats; G.dif = Difference of goals scored and goals conceded.
*There may be a delay of up to two hours from the final of a match to update standings.
Round 1
02.08.2019 FC Școlar Reșița
2 - 0
  Universitatea Cluj  
03.08.2019 Concordia Chiajna
-
Juventus Bucharest  
03.08.2019 Turris Oltul Turnu-Măgurele
2 - 0
  Pandurii Târgu-Jiu  
03.08.2019 Viitorul Târgu-Jiu
2 - 1
  FC Snagov  
03.08.2019 FCM UTA Arad
3 - 0
  Dunărea Călărași  
03.08.2019 ASU Poli Timişoara
0 - 1
  CS Mioveni  
03.08.2019 Rapid Bucharest
0 - 0
  SSC Farul Constanţa  
04.08.2019 Gloria Buzău
1 - 0
  AFK Csíkszereda  
04.08.2019 Metaloglobus Bucharest
1 - 2
  Petrolul Ploiesti  
06.08.2019 FC Argeș Pitești
1 - 2
  Ripensia Timișoara  

Round 2
10.08.2019 Juventus Bucharest
-
Turris Oltul Turnu-Măgurele  
10.08.2019 CS Mioveni
1 - 1
  FC Școlar Reșița  
10.08.2019 SSC Farul Constanţa
1 - 0
  Dunărea Călărași  
10.08.2019 AFK Csíkszereda
3 - 0
  Metaloglobus Bucharest  
10.08.2019 Pandurii Târgu-Jiu
0 - 3
  ASU Poli Timişoara  
10.08.2019 Ripensia Timișoara
1 - 2
  Gloria Buzău  
10.08.2019 Rapid Bucharest
3 - 1
  Concordia Chiajna  
11.08.2019 FC Snagov
0 - 3
  FC Argeș Pitești  
11.08.2019 Universitatea Cluj
3 - 0
  Viitorul Târgu-Jiu  
12.08.2019 Petrolul Ploiesti
0 - 3
  FCM UTA Arad  

Round 3
17.08.2019 ASU Poli Timişoara
-
Juventus Bucharest  
17.08.2019 Metaloglobus Bucharest
3 - 0
  Ripensia Timișoara  
17.08.2019 FC Școlar Reșița
3 - 1
  Pandurii Târgu-Jiu  
17.08.2019 Gloria Buzău
7 - 0
  FC Snagov  
17.08.2019 FCM UTA Arad
3 - 0
  AFK Csíkszereda  
17.08.2019 Viitorul Târgu-Jiu
0 - 1
  CS Mioveni  
17.08.2019 FC Argeș Pitești
1 - 0
  Universitatea Cluj  
18.08.2019 Concordia Chiajna
2 - 1
  SSC Farul Constanţa  
18.08.2019 Dunărea Călărași
1 - 3
  Petrolul Ploiesti  
20.08.2019 Turris Oltul Turnu-Măgurele
3 - 1
  Rapid Bucharest  

Round 4
24.08.2019 Juventus Bucharest
-
FC Școlar Reșița  
24.08.2019 Concordia Chiajna
0 - 3
  Turris Oltul Turnu-Măgurele  
24.08.2019 AFK Csíkszereda
1 - 1
  Dunărea Călărași  
24.08.2019 Pandurii Târgu-Jiu
0 - 0
  Viitorul Târgu-Jiu  
24.08.2019 Ripensia Timișoara
2 - 1
  FCM UTA Arad  
24.08.2019 FC Snagov
0 - 3
  Metaloglobus Bucharest  
24.08.2019 Rapid Bucharest
1 - 0
  ASU Poli Timişoara  
25.08.2019 Universitatea Cluj
0 - 2
  Gloria Buzău  
26.08.2019 SSC Farul Constanţa
0 - 0
  Petrolul Ploiesti  
27.08.2019 CS Mioveni
2 - 0
  FC Argeș Pitești  

Round 5
31.08.2019 Dunărea Călărași
1 - 1
  Ripensia Timișoara  
31.08.2019 ASU Poli Timişoara
0 - 0
  Concordia Chiajna  
31.08.2019 Gloria Buzău
0 - 2
  CS Mioveni  
31.08.2019 FCM UTA Arad
4 - 0
  FC Snagov  
31.08.2019 Metaloglobus Bucharest
2 - 0
  Universitatea Cluj  
01.09.2019 Viitorul Târgu-Jiu
-
Juventus Bucharest  
01.09.2019 FC Școlar Reșița
1 - 2
  Rapid Bucharest  
01.09.2019 Turris Oltul Turnu-Măgurele
2 - 0
  SSC Farul Constanţa  
02.09.2019 FC Argeș Pitești
2 - 1
  Pandurii Târgu-Jiu  
05.11.2019 Petrolul Ploiesti
1 - 0
  AFK Csíkszereda  

Round 6
06.09.2019 CS Mioveni
2 - 2
  Metaloglobus Bucharest  
07.09.2019 Juventus Bucharest
-
FC Argeș Pitești  
07.09.2019 Concordia Chiajna
2 - 1
  FC Școlar Reșița  
07.09.2019 Pandurii Târgu-Jiu
0 - 0
  Gloria Buzău  
07.09.2019 FC Snagov
0 - 2
  Dunărea Călărași  
07.09.2019 Turris Oltul Turnu-Măgurele
2 - 0
  ASU Poli Timişoara  
07.09.2019 Rapid Bucharest
1 - 2
  Viitorul Târgu-Jiu  
07.09.2019 Ripensia Timișoara
0 - 1
  Petrolul Ploiesti  
08.09.2019 SSC Farul Constanţa
2 - 0
  AFK Csíkszereda  
06.11.2019 Universitatea Cluj
1 - 1
  FCM UTA Arad  

Round 7
14.09.2019 Gloria Buzău
-
Juventus Bucharest  
14.09.2019 Metaloglobus Bucharest
0 - 1
  Pandurii Târgu-Jiu  
14.09.2019 FC Școlar Reșița
1 - 1
  Turris Oltul Turnu-Măgurele  
14.09.2019 AFK Csíkszereda
2 - 2
  Ripensia Timișoara  
14.09.2019 Viitorul Târgu-Jiu
0 - 0
  Concordia Chiajna  
14.09.2019 Dunărea Călărași
0 - 3
Universitatea Cluj  
14.09.2019 ASU Poli Timişoara
0 - 0
  SSC Farul Constanţa  
15.09.2019 FCM UTA Arad
1 - 1
  CS Mioveni  
15.09.2019 FC Argeș Pitești
0 - 2
  Rapid Bucharest  
16.09.2019 Petrolul Ploiesti
1 - 1
  FC Snagov  

Round 8
20.09.2019 Universitatea Cluj
4 - 0
  Petrolul Ploiesti  
21.09.2019 Juventus Bucharest
-
Metaloglobus Bucharest  
21.09.2019 CS Mioveni
1 - 1
  Dunărea Călărași  
21.09.2019 Pandurii Târgu-Jiu
2 - 5
  FCM UTA Arad  
21.09.2019 FC Snagov
0 - 1
  AFK Csíkszereda  
21.09.2019 Turris Oltul Turnu-Măgurele
2 - 0
  Viitorul Târgu-Jiu  
21.09.2019 Concordia Chiajna
1 - 1
  FC Argeș Pitești  
21.09.2019 ASU Poli Timişoara
0 - 0
  FC Școlar Reșița  
22.09.2019 Rapid Bucharest
3 - 2
  Gloria Buzău  
23.09.2019 SSC Farul Constanţa
1 - 0
  Ripensia Timișoara  

Round 9
27.09.2019 AFK Csíkszereda
1 - 0
  Universitatea Cluj  
28.09.2019 FCM UTA Arad
-
Juventus Bucharest  
28.09.2019 Dunărea Călărași
4 - 0
  Pandurii Târgu-Jiu  
28.09.2019 FC Școlar Reșița
2 - 1
  SSC Farul Constanţa  
28.09.2019 Gloria Buzău
2 - 1
  Concordia Chiajna  
28.09.2019 Viitorul Târgu-Jiu
1 - 4
  ASU Poli Timişoara  
28.09.2019 FC Argeș Pitești
3 - 2
  Turris Oltul Turnu-Măgurele  
29.09.2019 Ripensia Timișoara
3 - 1
  FC Snagov  
29.09.2019 Metaloglobus Bucharest
0 - 0
  Rapid Bucharest  
01.10.2019 Petrolul Ploiesti
0 - 0
  CS Mioveni  

Round 10
05.10.2019 Juventus Bucharest
-
Dunărea Călărași  
05.10.2019 Concordia Chiajna
1 - 1
  Metaloglobus Bucharest  
05.10.2019 CS Mioveni
3 - 0
  AFK Csíkszereda  
05.10.2019 SSC Farul Constanţa
1 - 0
  FC Snagov  
05.10.2019 FC Școlar Reșița
1 - 7
  Viitorul Târgu-Jiu  
05.10.2019 Pandurii Târgu-Jiu
0 - 1
  Petrolul Ploiesti  
05.10.2019 ASU Poli Timişoara
3 - 0
  FC Argeș Pitești  
06.10.2019 Universitatea Cluj
1 - 1
  Ripensia Timișoara  
08.10.2019 Turris Oltul Turnu-Măgurele
2 - 1
  Gloria Buzău  
20.11.2019 Rapid Bucharest
2 - 0
  FCM UTA Arad  

Round 11
12.10.2019 Ripensia Timișoara
0 - 5
  CS Mioveni  
12.10.2019 Viitorul Târgu-Jiu
2 - 1
  SSC Farul Constanţa  
12.10.2019 Metaloglobus Bucharest
1 - 0
  Turris Oltul Turnu-Măgurele  
13.10.2019 Petrolul Ploiesti
-
Juventus Bucharest  
13.10.2019 FC Snagov
1 - 1
  Universitatea Cluj  
13.10.2019 AFK Csíkszereda
2 - 2
  Pandurii Târgu-Jiu  
05.11.2019 Gloria Buzău
0 - 1
  ASU Poli Timişoara  
06.11.2019 FC Argeș Pitești
3 - 2
  FC Școlar Reșița  
26.11.2019 FCM UTA Arad
1 - 0
  Concordia Chiajna  
27.11.2019 Dunărea Călărași
0 - 0
  Rapid Bucharest  

Round 12
16.10.2019 Juventus Bucharest
-
AFK Csíkszereda  
16.10.2019 Concordia Chiajna
1 - 0
  Dunărea Călărași  
16.10.2019 CS Mioveni
2 - 1
  FC Snagov  
16.10.2019 SSC Farul Constanţa
3 - 2
  Universitatea Cluj  
16.10.2019 FC Școlar Reșița
2 - 1
  Gloria Buzău  
16.10.2019 Pandurii Târgu-Jiu
0 - 0
  Ripensia Timișoara  
16.10.2019 ASU Poli Timişoara
1 - 1
  Metaloglobus Bucharest  
16.10.2019 Viitorul Târgu-Jiu
2 - 1
  FC Argeș Pitești  
16.10.2019 Rapid Bucharest
1 - 0
  Petrolul Ploiesti  
16.10.2019 Turris Oltul Turnu-Măgurele
1 - 1
  FCM UTA Arad  

Round 13
19.10.2019 Dunărea Călărași
3 - 2
  Turris Oltul Turnu-Măgurele  
19.10.2019 Metaloglobus Bucharest
1 - 0
  FC Școlar Reșița  
19.10.2019 Gloria Buzău
0 - 0
  Viitorul Târgu-Jiu  
19.10.2019 FC Snagov
3 - 2
  Pandurii Târgu-Jiu  
19.10.2019 Petrolul Ploiesti
3 - 0
  Concordia Chiajna  
19.10.2019 AFK Csíkszereda
1 - 0
  Rapid Bucharest  
20.10.2019 Ripensia Timișoara
-
Juventus Bucharest  
20.10.2019 FCM UTA Arad
1 - 0
  ASU Poli Timişoara  
20.10.2019 Universitatea Cluj
2 - 2
  CS Mioveni  
21.10.2019 FC Argeș Pitești
2 - 2
  SSC Farul Constanţa  

Round 14
25.10.2019 Pandurii Târgu-Jiu
0 - 1
  Universitatea Cluj  
26.10.2019 Juventus Bucharest
-
FC Snagov  
26.10.2019 Concordia Chiajna
1 - 0
  AFK Csíkszereda  
26.10.2019 SSC Farul Constanţa
2 - 0
  CS Mioveni  
26.10.2019 ASU Poli Timişoara
1 - 1
  Dunărea Călărași  
26.10.2019 Viitorul Târgu-Jiu
1 - 0
  Metaloglobus Bucharest  
26.10.2019 Rapid Bucharest
0 - 0
  Ripensia Timișoara  
27.10.2019 FC Școlar Reșița
2 - 3
  FCM UTA Arad  
28.10.2019 FC Argeș Pitești
3 - 1
  Gloria Buzău  
20.11.2019 Turris Oltul Turnu-Măgurele
1 - 1
  Petrolul Ploiesti  

Round 15
01.11.2019 Universitatea Cluj
-
Juventus Bucharest  
01.11.2019 AFK Csíkszereda
1 - 0
  Turris Oltul Turnu-Măgurele  
02.11.2019 CS Mioveni
4 - 0
  Pandurii Târgu-Jiu  
02.11.2019 Dunărea Călărași
2 - 1
  FC Școlar Reșița  
02.11.2019 Metaloglobus Bucharest
0 - 0
  FC Argeș Pitești  
02.11.2019 Ripensia Timișoara
2 - 1
  Concordia Chiajna  
02.11.2019 Gloria Buzău
2 - 0
  SSC Farul Constanţa  
02.11.2019 Petrolul Ploiesti
1 - 0
  ASU Poli Timişoara  
03.11.2019 FC Snagov
3 - 2
  Rapid Bucharest  
03.11.2019 FCM UTA Arad
2 - 0
  Viitorul Târgu-Jiu  

Round 16
08.11.2019 Juventus Bucharest
-
CS Mioveni  
08.11.2019 Turris Oltul Turnu-Măgurele
3 - 3
  Ripensia Timișoara  
09.11.2019 Concordia Chiajna
2 - 0
  FC Snagov  
09.11.2019 SSC Farul Constanţa
5 - 0
  Pandurii Târgu-Jiu  
09.11.2019 FC Școlar Reșița
1 - 1
  Petrolul Ploiesti  
09.11.2019 Gloria Buzău
1 - 2
  Metaloglobus Bucharest  
09.11.2019 Viitorul Târgu-Jiu
1 - 3
  Dunărea Călărași  
09.11.2019 ASU Poli Timişoara
1 - 0
  AFK Csíkszereda  
09.11.2019 FC Argeș Pitești
0 - 0
  FCM UTA Arad  
10.11.2019 Rapid Bucharest
1 - 1
  Universitatea Cluj  

Round 17
12.11.2019 Pandurii Târgu-Jiu
-
Juventus Bucharest  
12.11.2019 Petrolul Ploiesti
3 - 1
  Viitorul Târgu-Jiu  
13.11.2019 Dunărea Călărași
1 - 2
  FC Argeș Pitești  
13.11.2019 Metaloglobus Bucharest
1 - 0
  SSC Farul Constanţa  
13.11.2019 AFK Csíkszereda
1 - 0
  FC Școlar Reșița  
13.11.2019 Ripensia Timișoara
1 - 1
  ASU Poli Timişoara  
13.11.2019 FC Snagov
2 - 3
  Turris Oltul Turnu-Măgurele  
13.11.2019 FCM UTA Arad
3 - 0
  Gloria Buzău  
13.11.2019 Universitatea Cluj
2 - 1
  Concordia Chiajna  
13.11.2019 CS Mioveni
1 - 5
  Rapid Bucharest  

Round 18
15.11.2019 SSC Farul Constanţa
-
Juventus Bucharest  
16.11.2019 FC Școlar Reșița
1 - 2
  Ripensia Timișoara  
16.11.2019 Viitorul Târgu-Jiu
1 - 1
  AFK Csíkszereda  
16.11.2019 Gloria Buzău
3 - 1
  Dunărea Călărași  
16.11.2019 Rapid Bucharest
4 - 0
  Pandurii Târgu-Jiu  
16.11.2019 ASU Poli Timişoara
2 - 0
  FC Snagov  
17.11.2019 Concordia Chiajna
1 - 1
  CS Mioveni  
17.11.2019 FC Argeș Pitești
1 - 1
  Petrolul Ploiesti  
17.11.2019 Metaloglobus Bucharest
1 - 1
  FCM UTA Arad  
17.11.2019 Turris Oltul Turnu-Măgurele
1 - 1
  Universitatea Cluj  

Round 19
23.11.2019 Juventus Bucharest
-
Rapid Bucharest  
23.11.2019 Dunărea Călărași
3 - 1
  Metaloglobus Bucharest  
23.11.2019 AFK Csíkszereda
0 - 0
  FC Argeș Pitești  
23.11.2019 Ripensia Timișoara
0 - 0
  Viitorul Târgu-Jiu  
23.11.2019 FC Snagov
3 - 3
  FC Școlar Reșița  
23.11.2019 Pandurii Târgu-Jiu
0 - 0
  Concordia Chiajna  
23.11.2019 Universitatea Cluj
0 - 0
  ASU Poli Timişoara  
24.11.2019 FCM UTA Arad
1 - 0
  SSC Farul Constanţa  
25.11.2019 Petrolul Ploiesti
0 - 1
  Gloria Buzău  
26.11.2019 CS Mioveni
5 - 2
  Turris Oltul Turnu-Măgurele  

Round 20
30.11.2019 Juventus Bucharest
-
Concordia Chiajna  
30.11.2019 CS Mioveni
0 - 1
  ASU Poli Timişoara  
30.11.2019 AFK Csíkszereda
1 - 1
  Gloria Buzău  
30.11.2019 Ripensia Timișoara
1 - 2
  FC Argeș Pitești  
30.11.2019 FC Snagov
2 - 5
  Viitorul Târgu-Jiu  
30.11.2019 SSC Farul Constanţa
3 - 1
  Rapid Bucharest  
30.11.2019 Universitatea Cluj
1 - 1
  FC Școlar Reșița  
30.11.2019 Pandurii Târgu-Jiu
0 - 1
  Turris Oltul Turnu-Măgurele  
01.12.2019 Dunărea Călărași
1 - 0
  FCM UTA Arad  
02.12.2019 Petrolul Ploiesti
0 - 0
  Metaloglobus Bucharest  

Round 21
06.12.2019 FC Argeș Pitești
3 - 0
  FC Snagov  
07.12.2019 Turris Oltul Turnu-Măgurele
-
Juventus Bucharest  
07.12.2019 Metaloglobus Bucharest
3 - 0
  AFK Csíkszereda  
07.12.2019 Gloria Buzău
3 - 3
  Ripensia Timișoara  
07.12.2019 FC Școlar Reșița
0 - 1
  CS Mioveni  
07.12.2019 Dunărea Călărași
1 - 1
  SSC Farul Constanţa  
07.12.2019 ASU Poli Timişoara
1 - 0
  Pandurii Târgu-Jiu  
07.12.2019 Concordia Chiajna
1 - 3
  Rapid Bucharest  
08.12.2019 FCM UTA Arad
3 - 0
  Petrolul Ploiesti  
08.12.2019 Viitorul Târgu-Jiu
1 - 1
  Universitatea Cluj  

Round 22
21.02.2020 Juventus Bucharest
-
ASU Poli Timişoara  
21.02.2020 Universitatea Cluj
1 - 1
  FC Argeș Pitești  
22.02.2020 SSC Farul Constanţa
3 - 1
  Concordia Chiajna  
22.02.2020 CS Mioveni
0 - 2
  Viitorul Târgu-Jiu  
22.02.2020 FC Snagov
0 - 3
Gloria Buzău  
22.02.2020 Ripensia Timișoara
3 - 0
  Metaloglobus Bucharest  
22.02.2020 Petrolul Ploiesti
2 - 0
  Dunărea Călărași  
22.02.2020 Pandurii Târgu-Jiu
1 - 4
  FC Școlar Reșița  
24.02.2020 AFK Csíkszereda
0 - 6
  FCM UTA Arad  
25.02.2020 Rapid Bucharest
0 - 0
  Turris Oltul Turnu-Măgurele  

Round 23
28.02.2020 Metaloglobus Bucharest
3 - 0
FC Snagov  
28.02.2020 FC Școlar Reșița
-
  Juventus Bucharest  
29.02.2020 Dunărea Călărași
2 - 1
  AFK Csíkszereda  
29.02.2020 FCM UTA Arad
3 - 0
  Ripensia Timișoara  
29.02.2020 Viitorul Târgu-Jiu
4 - 0
  Pandurii Târgu-Jiu  
29.02.2020 Turris Oltul Turnu-Măgurele
2 - 1
  Concordia Chiajna  
29.02.2020 Petrolul Ploiesti
0 - 0
  SSC Farul Constanţa  
01.03.2020 ASU Poli Timişoara
0 - 0
  Rapid Bucharest  
01.03.2020 FC Argeș Pitești
1 - 1
  CS Mioveni  
01.03.2020 Gloria Buzău
2 - 2
  Universitatea Cluj  

Round 24
06.03.2020 CS Mioveni
0 - 0
  Gloria Buzău  
07.03.2020 Juventus Bucharest
-
  Viitorul Târgu-Jiu  
07.03.2020 FC Snagov
0 - 3
FCM UTA Arad  
07.03.2020 Concordia Chiajna
2 - 1
  ASU Poli Timişoara  
07.03.2020 Ripensia Timișoara
1 - 1
  Dunărea Călărași  
07.03.2020 SSC Farul Constanţa
0 - 1
  Turris Oltul Turnu-Măgurele  
07.03.2020 Universitatea Cluj
1 - 2
  Metaloglobus Bucharest  
07.03.2020 Pandurii Târgu-Jiu
0 - 4
  FC Argeș Pitești  
08.03.2020 Rapid Bucharest
0 - 1
  FC Școlar Reșița  
08.03.2020 AFK Csíkszereda
1 - 2
  Petrolul Ploiesti  

Round 25
13.03.2020 Dunărea Călărași
3 - 0
FC Snagov  
13.03.2020 FC Argeș Pitești
-
Juventus Bucharest  
13.03.2020 AFK Csíkszereda
14:00 GMT
  SSC Farul Constanţa  
14.03.2020 Metaloglobus Bucharest
07:00 GMT
  CS Mioveni  
14.03.2020 Gloria Buzău
07:00 GMT
  Pandurii Târgu-Jiu  
14.03.2020 FC Școlar Reșița
07:00 GMT
  Concordia Chiajna  
14.03.2020 FCM UTA Arad
11:00 GMT
  Universitatea Cluj  
14.03.2020 ASU Poli Timişoara
11:00 GMT
  Turris Oltul Turnu-Măgurele  
15.03.2020 Petrolul Ploiesti
07:00 GMT
  Ripensia Timișoara  
15.03.2020 Viitorul Târgu-Jiu
11:30 GMT
  Rapid Bucharest  

Round 26
21.03.2020 SSC Farul Constanţa
-
  ASU Poli Timişoara  
21.03.2020 Turris Oltul Turnu-Măgurele
-
  FC Școlar Reșița  
21.03.2020 Concordia Chiajna
-
  Viitorul Târgu-Jiu  
21.03.2020 Rapid Bucharest
-
  FC Argeș Pitești  
21.03.2020 Juventus Bucharest
-
  Gloria Buzău  
21.03.2020 Pandurii Târgu-Jiu
-
  Metaloglobus Bucharest  
21.03.2020 CS Mioveni
-
  FCM UTA Arad  
21.03.2020 Universitatea Cluj
-
  Dunărea Călărași  
21.03.2020 FC Snagov
-
  Petrolul Ploiesti  
21.03.2020 Ripensia Timișoara
-
  AFK Csíkszereda  

Round 27
28.03.2020 Ripensia Timișoara
-
  SSC Farul Constanţa  
28.03.2020 AFK Csíkszereda
-
  FC Snagov  
28.03.2020 Petrolul Ploiesti
-
  Universitatea Cluj  
28.03.2020 Dunărea Călărași
-
  CS Mioveni  
28.03.2020 FCM UTA Arad
-
  Pandurii Târgu-Jiu  
28.03.2020 Metaloglobus Bucharest
-
  Juventus Bucharest  
28.03.2020 Gloria Buzău
-
  Rapid Bucharest  
28.03.2020 FC Argeș Pitești
-
  Concordia Chiajna  
28.03.2020 Viitorul Târgu-Jiu
-
  Turris Oltul Turnu-Măgurele  
28.03.2020 FC Școlar Reșița
-
  ASU Poli Timişoara  

Round 28
04.04.2020 SSC Farul Constanţa
-
  FC Școlar Reșița  
04.04.2020 ASU Poli Timişoara
-
  Viitorul Târgu-Jiu  
04.04.2020 Turris Oltul Turnu-Măgurele
-
  FC Argeș Pitești  
04.04.2020 Concordia Chiajna
-
  Gloria Buzău  
04.04.2020 Rapid Bucharest
-
  Metaloglobus Bucharest  
04.04.2020 Juventus Bucharest
-
  FCM UTA Arad  
04.04.2020 Pandurii Târgu-Jiu
-
  Dunărea Călărași  
04.04.2020 CS Mioveni
-
  Petrolul Ploiesti  
04.04.2020 Universitatea Cluj
-
  AFK Csíkszereda  
04.04.2020 FC Snagov
-
  Ripensia Timișoara  

Round 29
08.04.2020 FC Snagov
-
  SSC Farul Constanţa  
08.04.2020 Ripensia Timișoara
-
  Universitatea Cluj  
08.04.2020 AFK Csíkszereda
-
  CS Mioveni  
08.04.2020 Petrolul Ploiesti
-
  Pandurii Târgu-Jiu  
08.04.2020 Dunărea Călărași
-
  Juventus Bucharest  
08.04.2020 FCM UTA Arad
-
  Rapid Bucharest  
08.04.2020 Metaloglobus Bucharest
-
  Concordia Chiajna  
08.04.2020 Gloria Buzău
-
  Turris Oltul Turnu-Măgurele  
08.04.2020 FC Argeș Pitești
-
  ASU Poli Timişoara  
08.04.2020 Viitorul Târgu-Jiu
-
  FC Școlar Reșița  

Round 30
11.04.2020 SSC Farul Constanţa
-
  Viitorul Târgu-Jiu  
11.04.2020 FC Școlar Reșița
-
  FC Argeș Pitești  
11.04.2020 ASU Poli Timişoara
-
  Gloria Buzău  
11.04.2020 Turris Oltul Turnu-Măgurele
-
  Metaloglobus Bucharest  
11.04.2020 Concordia Chiajna
-
  FCM UTA Arad  
11.04.2020 Rapid Bucharest
-
  Dunărea Călărași  
11.04.2020 Juventus Bucharest
-
  Petrolul Ploiesti  
11.04.2020 Pandurii Târgu-Jiu
-
  AFK Csíkszereda  
11.04.2020 CS Mioveni
-
  Ripensia Timișoara  
11.04.2020 Universitatea Cluj
-
  FC Snagov  

Round 31
17.04.2020 Universitatea Cluj
-
  SSC Farul Constanţa  
17.04.2020 FC Snagov
-
  CS Mioveni  
17.04.2020 Ripensia Timișoara
-
  Pandurii Târgu-Jiu  
17.04.2020 AFK Csíkszereda
-
  Juventus Bucharest  
17.04.2020 Petrolul Ploiesti
-
  Rapid Bucharest  
17.04.2020 Dunărea Călărași
-
  Concordia Chiajna  
17.04.2020 FCM UTA Arad
-
  Turris Oltul Turnu-Măgurele  
17.04.2020 Metaloglobus Bucharest
-
  ASU Poli Timişoara  
17.04.2020 Gloria Buzău
-
  FC Școlar Reșița  
17.04.2020 FC Argeș Pitești
-
  Viitorul Târgu-Jiu  

Round 32
25.04.2020 SSC Farul Constanţa
-
  FC Argeș Pitești  
25.04.2020 Viitorul Târgu-Jiu
-
  Gloria Buzău  
25.04.2020 FC Școlar Reșița
-
  Metaloglobus Bucharest  
25.04.2020 Turris Oltul Turnu-Măgurele
-
  Dunărea Călărași  
25.04.2020 Concordia Chiajna
-
  Petrolul Ploiesti  
25.04.2020 Rapid Bucharest
-
  AFK Csíkszereda  
25.04.2020 Juventus Bucharest
-
  Ripensia Timișoara  
25.04.2020 Pandurii Târgu-Jiu
-
  FC Snagov  
25.04.2020 CS Mioveni
-
  Universitatea Cluj  
25.04.2020 ASU Poli Timişoara
-
  FCM UTA Arad  

Round 33
02.05.2020 CS Mioveni
-
  SSC Farul Constanţa  
02.05.2020 Universitatea Cluj
-
  Pandurii Târgu-Jiu  
02.05.2020 FC Snagov
-
  Juventus Bucharest  
02.05.2020 Ripensia Timișoara
-
  Rapid Bucharest  
02.05.2020 AFK Csíkszereda
-
  Concordia Chiajna  
02.05.2020 Petrolul Ploiesti
-
  Turris Oltul Turnu-Măgurele  
02.05.2020 Dunărea Călărași
-
  ASU Poli Timişoara  
02.05.2020 FCM UTA Arad
-
  FC Școlar Reșița  
02.05.2020 Metaloglobus Bucharest
-
  Viitorul Târgu-Jiu  
02.05.2020 Gloria Buzău
-
  FC Argeș Pitești  

Round 34
09.05.2020 SSC Farul Constanţa
-
  Gloria Buzău  
09.05.2020 FC Argeș Pitești
-
  Metaloglobus Bucharest  
09.05.2020 Viitorul Târgu-Jiu
-
  FCM UTA Arad  
09.05.2020 FC Școlar Reșița
-
  Dunărea Călărași  
09.05.2020 ASU Poli Timişoara
-
  Petrolul Ploiesti  
09.05.2020 Turris Oltul Turnu-Măgurele
-
  AFK Csíkszereda  
09.05.2020 Concordia Chiajna
-
  Ripensia Timișoara  
09.05.2020 Rapid Bucharest
-
  FC Snagov  
09.05.2020 Juventus Bucharest
-
  Universitatea Cluj  
09.05.2020 Pandurii Târgu-Jiu
-
  CS Mioveni  

Round 35
13.05.2020 Pandurii Târgu-Jiu
-
  SSC Farul Constanţa  
13.05.2020 CS Mioveni
-
  Juventus Bucharest  
13.05.2020 Universitatea Cluj
-
  Rapid Bucharest  
13.05.2020 FC Snagov
-
  Concordia Chiajna  
13.05.2020 Ripensia Timișoara
-
  Turris Oltul Turnu-Măgurele  
13.05.2020 AFK Csíkszereda
-
  ASU Poli Timişoara  
13.05.2020 Petrolul Ploiesti
-
  FC Școlar Reșița  
13.05.2020 Dunărea Călărași
-
  Viitorul Târgu-Jiu  
13.05.2020 FCM UTA Arad
-
  FC Argeș Pitești  
13.05.2020 Metaloglobus Bucharest
-
  Gloria Buzău  

Round 36
16.05.2020 SSC Farul Constanţa
-
  Metaloglobus Bucharest  
16.05.2020 Gloria Buzău
-
  FCM UTA Arad  
16.05.2020 FC Argeș Pitești
-
  Dunărea Călărași  
16.05.2020 Viitorul Târgu-Jiu
-
  Petrolul Ploiesti  
16.05.2020 FC Școlar Reșița
-
  AFK Csíkszereda  
16.05.2020 ASU Poli Timişoara
-
  Ripensia Timișoara  
16.05.2020 Turris Oltul Turnu-Măgurele
-
  FC Snagov  
16.05.2020 Concordia Chiajna
-
  Universitatea Cluj  
16.05.2020 Rapid Bucharest
-
  CS Mioveni  
16.05.2020 Juventus Bucharest
-
  Pandurii Târgu-Jiu  

Round 37
23.05.2020 Juventus Bucharest
-
  SSC Farul Constanţa  
23.05.2020 Pandurii Târgu-Jiu
-
  Rapid Bucharest  
23.05.2020 CS Mioveni
-
  Concordia Chiajna  
23.05.2020 Universitatea Cluj
-
  Turris Oltul Turnu-Măgurele  
23.05.2020 FC Snagov
-
  ASU Poli Timişoara  
23.05.2020 Ripensia Timișoara
-
  FC Școlar Reșița  
23.05.2020 AFK Csíkszereda
-
  Viitorul Târgu-Jiu  
23.05.2020 Petrolul Ploiesti
-
  FC Argeș Pitești  
23.05.2020 Dunărea Călărași
-
  Gloria Buzău  
23.05.2020 FCM UTA Arad
-
  Metaloglobus Bucharest  

Round 38
30.05.2020 SSC Farul Constanţa
-
  FCM UTA Arad  
30.05.2020 Metaloglobus Bucharest
-
  Dunărea Călărași  
30.05.2020 Gloria Buzău
-
  Petrolul Ploiesti  
30.05.2020 FC Argeș Pitești
-
  AFK Csíkszereda  
30.05.2020 Viitorul Târgu-Jiu
-
  Ripensia Timișoara  
30.05.2020 FC Școlar Reșița
-
  FC Snagov  
30.05.2020 ASU Poli Timişoara
-
  Universitatea Cluj  
30.05.2020 Turris Oltul Turnu-Măgurele
-
  CS Mioveni  
30.05.2020 Concordia Chiajna
-
  Pandurii Târgu-Jiu  
30.05.2020 Rapid Bucharest
-
  Juventus Bucharest  



Gazduit de HostX.ro