Statistics football
Romanian Soccer  

Matches of the day


Standings



Standings and rounds of Liga 2

  Standings: General Home Away   Last update
26 September 2020, 13:26
Ranking in the table Team Matches W D L Goals G.dif. Points
1 ASU Poli Timişoara 5 3 2 0 5-1 4 11
2 Universitatea Craiova 4 3 1 0 11-5 6 10
3 Rapid Bucharest 5 3 1 1 10-5 5 10
4 Petrolul Ploiesti 4 3 0 1 12-3 9 9
5 Turris Oltul Turnu-Măgurele 5 2 2 1 11-6 5 8
6 Concordia Chiajna 5 2 2 1 11-6 5 8
7 Farul Constanța 4 2 1 1 6-5 1 7
8 CSM Reșița 4 2 1 1 2-4 -2 7
9 Dunărea Călărași 3 2 0 1 5-2 3 6
10 Universitatea Cluj 4 2 0 2 5-4 1 6
11 Gloria Buzău 5 1 3 1 5-5 0 6
12 CS Mioveni 5 1 3 1 2-2 0 6
13 Viitorul Târgu-Jiu 4 2 0 2 9-11 -2 6
14 Metaloglobus Bucharest 3 1 2 0 4-3 1 5
15 AFK Csíkszereda 4 1 1 2 5-6 -1 4
16 Unirea Slobozia 4 1 1 2 3-6 -3 4
17 CSM Slatina 4 1 0 3 3-6 -3 3
18 Aerostar Bacău 5 1 0 4 3-7 -4 3
19 ACS Comuna Recea 5 1 0 4 5-11 -6 3
20 Ripensia Timișoara 4 1 0 3 3-11 -8 3
21 Pandurii Târgu-Jiu 4 0 0 4 2-13 -11 0
*W = Wins; D = Matches ended in a draw; L = Defeats; G.dif = Difference of goals scored and goals conceded.
*There may be a delay of up to two hours from the final of a match to update standings.
Round 1
29.08.2020 Metaloglobus Bucharest
-
Pandurii Târgu-Jiu  
29.08.2020 CSM Slatina
0 - 1
  Dunărea Călărași  
29.08.2020 ACS Comuna Recea
0 - 1
  AFK Csíkszereda  
29.08.2020 ASU Poli Timişoara
0 - 0
  CS Mioveni  
29.08.2020 Gloria Buzău
1 - 1
  Concordia Chiajna  
29.08.2020 Unirea Slobozia
1 - 0
  Turris Oltul Turnu-Măgurele  
30.08.2020 Viitorul Târgu-Jiu
1 - 3
  Rapid Bucharest  
31.08.2020 Aerostar Bacău
0 - 1
  Universitatea Cluj  
01.09.2020 Petrolul Ploiesti
1 - 2
  Farul Constanța  
09.09.2020 Universitatea Craiova
4 - 1
  Ripensia Timișoara  

Round 2
05.09.2020 Turris Oltul Turnu-Măgurele
2 - 2
  Metaloglobus Bucharest  
05.09.2020 Concordia Chiajna
3 - 1
  Unirea Slobozia  
05.09.2020 Dunărea Călărași
3 - 0
  ACS Comuna Recea  
05.09.2020 Farul Constanța
1 - 0
  Aerostar Bacău  
05.09.2020 Rapid Bucharest
2 - 1
  Pandurii Târgu-Jiu  
05.09.2020 AFK Csíkszereda
1 - 1
  Universitatea Craiova  
06.09.2020 CSM Reșița
0 - 4
  Petrolul Ploiesti  
06.09.2020 CS Mioveni
0 - 0
  Gloria Buzău  
07.09.2020 Universitatea Cluj
0 - 1
  ASU Poli Timişoara  
08.09.2020 Viitorul Târgu-Jiu
2 - 1
  CSM Slatina  

Round 3
12.09.2020 ACS Comuna Recea
3 - 4
  Viitorul Târgu-Jiu  
12.09.2020 Aerostar Bacău
0 - 1
  CSM Reșița  
12.09.2020 Unirea Slobozia
0 - 0
  CS Mioveni  
12.09.2020 Metaloglobus Bucharest
1 - 1
  Concordia Chiajna  
12.09.2020 Pandurii Târgu-Jiu
0 - 5
  Turris Oltul Turnu-Măgurele  
12.09.2020 CSM Slatina
0 - 3
  Rapid Bucharest  
12.09.2020 Universitatea Craiova
2 - 1
  Dunărea Călărași  
13.09.2020 Gloria Buzău
2 - 1
  Universitatea Cluj  
14.09.2020 ASU Poli Timişoara
2 - 1
  Farul Constanța  
15.09.2020 Petrolul Ploiesti
5 - 0
  Ripensia Timișoara  

Round 4
19.09.2020 Concordia Chiajna
4 - 0
  Pandurii Târgu-Jiu  
19.09.2020 CS Mioveni
0 - 1
  Metaloglobus Bucharest  
19.09.2020 Farul Constanța
2 - 2
  Gloria Buzău  
19.09.2020 CSM Reșița
0 - 0
  ASU Poli Timişoara  
19.09.2020 Ripensia Timișoara
2 - 0
  Aerostar Bacău  
19.09.2020 CSM Slatina
2 - 0
  ACS Comuna Recea  
19.09.2020 Rapid Bucharest
1 - 1
  Turris Oltul Turnu-Măgurele  
20.09.2020 Viitorul Târgu-Jiu
2 - 4
  Universitatea Craiova  
21.09.2020 AFK Csíkszereda
1 - 2
  Petrolul Ploiesti  
22.09.2020 Universitatea Cluj
3 - 1
  Unirea Slobozia  

Round 5
25.09.2020 Unirea Slobozia
-
Farul Constanța  
26.09.2020 Aerostar Bacău
3 - 2
  AFK Csíkszereda  
26.09.2020 ASU Poli Timişoara
2 - 0
  Ripensia Timișoara  
26.09.2020 Gloria Buzău
0 - 1
  CSM Reșița  
26.09.2020 Pandurii Târgu-Jiu
1 - 2
  CS Mioveni  
26.09.2020 Turris Oltul Turnu-Măgurele
3 - 2
  Concordia Chiajna  
26.09.2020 ACS Comuna Recea
2 - 1
  Rapid Bucharest  
26.09.2020 Petrolul Ploiesti
16:45 GMT
  Dunărea Călărași  
27.09.2020 Metaloglobus Bucharest
10:00 GMT
  Universitatea Cluj  
29.09.2020 Universitatea Craiova
17:00 GMT
  CSM Slatina  

Round 6
03.10.2020 Rapid Bucharest
-
  Concordia Chiajna  
03.10.2020 CS Mioveni
-
  Turris Oltul Turnu-Măgurele  
03.10.2020 Universitatea Cluj
-
  Pandurii Târgu-Jiu  
03.10.2020 Farul Constanța
-
  Metaloglobus Bucharest  
03.10.2020 CSM Reșița
-
  Unirea Slobozia  
03.10.2020 Ripensia Timișoara
-
  Gloria Buzău  
03.10.2020 AFK Csíkszereda
-
  ASU Poli Timişoara  
03.10.2020 Dunărea Călărași
-
  Aerostar Bacău  
03.10.2020 Viitorul Târgu-Jiu
-
  Petrolul Ploiesti  
03.10.2020 ACS Comuna Recea
-
  Universitatea Craiova  

Round 7
10.10.2020 Universitatea Craiova
-
  Rapid Bucharest  
10.10.2020 Petrolul Ploiesti
-
  CSM Slatina  
10.10.2020 Aerostar Bacău
-
  Viitorul Târgu-Jiu  
10.10.2020 ASU Poli Timişoara
-
  Dunărea Călărași  
10.10.2020 Gloria Buzău
-
  AFK Csíkszereda  
10.10.2020 Unirea Slobozia
-
  Ripensia Timișoara  
10.10.2020 Metaloglobus Bucharest
-
  CSM Reșița  
10.10.2020 Pandurii Târgu-Jiu
-
  Farul Constanța  
10.10.2020 Turris Oltul Turnu-Măgurele
-
  Universitatea Cluj  
10.10.2020 Concordia Chiajna
-
  CS Mioveni  

Round 8
17.10.2020 Rapid Bucharest
-
  CS Mioveni  
17.10.2020 Universitatea Cluj
-
  Concordia Chiajna  
17.10.2020 Farul Constanța
-
  Turris Oltul Turnu-Măgurele  
17.10.2020 CSM Reșița
-
  Pandurii Târgu-Jiu  
17.10.2020 Ripensia Timișoara
-
  Metaloglobus Bucharest  
17.10.2020 AFK Csíkszereda
-
  Unirea Slobozia  
17.10.2020 Dunărea Călărași
-
  Gloria Buzău  
17.10.2020 Viitorul Târgu-Jiu
-
  ASU Poli Timişoara  
17.10.2020 CSM Slatina
-
  Aerostar Bacău  
17.10.2020 ACS Comuna Recea
-
  Petrolul Ploiesti  

Round 9
24.10.2020 Petrolul Ploiesti
-
  Universitatea Craiova  
24.10.2020 Aerostar Bacău
-
  ACS Comuna Recea  
24.10.2020 ASU Poli Timişoara
-
  CSM Slatina  
24.10.2020 Gloria Buzău
-
  Viitorul Târgu-Jiu  
24.10.2020 Unirea Slobozia
-
  Dunărea Călărași  
24.10.2020 Metaloglobus Bucharest
-
  AFK Csíkszereda  
24.10.2020 Pandurii Târgu-Jiu
-
  Ripensia Timișoara  
24.10.2020 Turris Oltul Turnu-Măgurele
-
  CSM Reșița  
24.10.2020 Concordia Chiajna
-
  Farul Constanța  
24.10.2020 CS Mioveni
-
  Universitatea Cluj  

Round 10
31.10.2020 Rapid Bucharest
-
  Universitatea Cluj  
31.10.2020 Farul Constanța
-
  CS Mioveni  
31.10.2020 CSM Reșița
-
  Concordia Chiajna  
31.10.2020 Ripensia Timișoara
-
  Turris Oltul Turnu-Măgurele  
31.10.2020 AFK Csíkszereda
-
  Pandurii Târgu-Jiu  
31.10.2020 Dunărea Călărași
-
  Metaloglobus Bucharest  
31.10.2020 Viitorul Târgu-Jiu
-
  Unirea Slobozia  
31.10.2020 CSM Slatina
-
  Gloria Buzău  
31.10.2020 ACS Comuna Recea
-
  ASU Poli Timişoara  
31.10.2020 Universitatea Craiova
-
  Aerostar Bacău  

Round 11
07.11.2020 Petrolul Ploiesti
-
  Rapid Bucharest  
07.11.2020 ASU Poli Timişoara
-
  Universitatea Craiova  
07.11.2020 Gloria Buzău
-
  ACS Comuna Recea  
07.11.2020 Unirea Slobozia
-
  CSM Slatina  
07.11.2020 Metaloglobus Bucharest
-
  Viitorul Târgu-Jiu  
07.11.2020 Pandurii Târgu-Jiu
-
  Dunărea Călărași  
07.11.2020 Turris Oltul Turnu-Măgurele
-
  AFK Csíkszereda  
07.11.2020 Concordia Chiajna
-
  Ripensia Timișoara  
07.11.2020 CS Mioveni
-
  CSM Reșița  
07.11.2020 Universitatea Cluj
-
  Farul Constanța  

Round 12
14.11.2020 Rapid Bucharest
-
  Farul Constanța  
14.11.2020 CSM Reșița
-
  Universitatea Cluj  
14.11.2020 Ripensia Timișoara
-
  CS Mioveni  
14.11.2020 AFK Csíkszereda
-
  Concordia Chiajna  
14.11.2020 Dunărea Călărași
-
  Turris Oltul Turnu-Măgurele  
14.11.2020 Viitorul Târgu-Jiu
-
  Pandurii Târgu-Jiu  
14.11.2020 CSM Slatina
-
  Metaloglobus Bucharest  
14.11.2020 ACS Comuna Recea
-
  Unirea Slobozia  
14.11.2020 Universitatea Craiova
-
  Gloria Buzău  
14.11.2020 Petrolul Ploiesti
-
  Aerostar Bacău  

Round 13
21.11.2020 Aerostar Bacău
-
  Rapid Bucharest  
21.11.2020 ASU Poli Timişoara
-
  Petrolul Ploiesti  
21.11.2020 Unirea Slobozia
-
  Universitatea Craiova  
21.11.2020 Metaloglobus Bucharest
-
  ACS Comuna Recea  
21.11.2020 Pandurii Târgu-Jiu
-
  CSM Slatina  
21.11.2020 Turris Oltul Turnu-Măgurele
-
  Viitorul Târgu-Jiu  
21.11.2020 Concordia Chiajna
-
  Dunărea Călărași  
21.11.2020 CS Mioveni
-
  AFK Csíkszereda  
21.11.2020 Universitatea Cluj
-
  Ripensia Timișoara  
21.11.2020 Farul Constanța
-
  CSM Reșița  

Round 14
25.11.2020 Rapid Bucharest
-
  CSM Reșița  
25.11.2020 Ripensia Timișoara
-
  Farul Constanța  
25.11.2020 AFK Csíkszereda
-
  Universitatea Cluj  
25.11.2020 Dunărea Călărași
-
  CS Mioveni  
25.11.2020 Viitorul Târgu-Jiu
-
  Concordia Chiajna  
25.11.2020 CSM Slatina
-
  Turris Oltul Turnu-Măgurele  
25.11.2020 ACS Comuna Recea
-
  Pandurii Târgu-Jiu  
25.11.2020 Universitatea Craiova
-
  Metaloglobus Bucharest  
25.11.2020 Petrolul Ploiesti
-
  Gloria Buzău  
25.11.2020 Aerostar Bacău
-
  ASU Poli Timişoara  

Round 15
05.12.2020 ASU Poli Timişoara
-
  Rapid Bucharest  
05.12.2020 Gloria Buzău
-
  Aerostar Bacău  
05.12.2020 Unirea Slobozia
-
  Petrolul Ploiesti  
05.12.2020 Pandurii Târgu-Jiu
-
  Universitatea Craiova  
05.12.2020 Turris Oltul Turnu-Măgurele
-
  ACS Comuna Recea  
05.12.2020 Concordia Chiajna
-
  CSM Slatina  
05.12.2020 CS Mioveni
-
  Viitorul Târgu-Jiu  
05.12.2020 Universitatea Cluj
-
  Dunărea Călărași  
05.12.2020 Farul Constanța
-
  AFK Csíkszereda  
05.12.2020 CSM Reșița
-
  Ripensia Timișoara  

Round 16
20.02.2021 Rapid Bucharest
-
  Ripensia Timișoara  
20.02.2021 AFK Csíkszereda
-
  CSM Reșița  
20.02.2021 Dunărea Călărași
-
  Farul Constanța  
20.02.2021 Viitorul Târgu-Jiu
-
  Universitatea Cluj  
20.02.2021 CSM Slatina
-
  CS Mioveni  
20.02.2021 ACS Comuna Recea
-
  Concordia Chiajna  
20.02.2021 Universitatea Craiova
-
  Turris Oltul Turnu-Măgurele  
20.02.2021 Petrolul Ploiesti
-
  Metaloglobus Bucharest  
20.02.2021 Aerostar Bacău
-
  Unirea Slobozia  
20.02.2021 ASU Poli Timişoara
-
  Gloria Buzău  

Round 17
27.02.2021 Gloria Buzău
-
  Rapid Bucharest  
27.02.2021 Unirea Slobozia
-
  ASU Poli Timişoara  
27.02.2021 Metaloglobus Bucharest
-
  Aerostar Bacău  
27.02.2021 Pandurii Târgu-Jiu
-
  Petrolul Ploiesti  
27.02.2021 Concordia Chiajna
-
  Universitatea Craiova  
27.02.2021 CS Mioveni
-
  ACS Comuna Recea  
27.02.2021 Universitatea Cluj
-
  CSM Slatina  
27.02.2021 Farul Constanța
-
  Viitorul Târgu-Jiu  
27.02.2021 CSM Reșița
-
  Dunărea Călărași  
27.02.2021 Ripensia Timișoara
-
  AFK Csíkszereda  

Round 18
06.03.2021 Rapid Bucharest
-
  AFK Csíkszereda  
06.03.2021 Dunărea Călărași
-
  Ripensia Timișoara  
06.03.2021 Viitorul Târgu-Jiu
-
  CSM Reșița  
06.03.2021 CSM Slatina
-
  Farul Constanța  
06.03.2021 ACS Comuna Recea
-
  Universitatea Cluj  
06.03.2021 Universitatea Craiova
-
  CS Mioveni  
06.03.2021 Petrolul Ploiesti
-
  Turris Oltul Turnu-Măgurele  
06.03.2021 Aerostar Bacău
-
  Pandurii Târgu-Jiu  
06.03.2021 ASU Poli Timişoara
-
  Metaloglobus Bucharest  
06.03.2021 Gloria Buzău
-
  Unirea Slobozia  

Round 19
13.03.2021 Unirea Slobozia
-
  Rapid Bucharest  
13.03.2021 Metaloglobus Bucharest
-
  Gloria Buzău  
13.03.2021 Pandurii Târgu-Jiu
-
  ASU Poli Timişoara  
13.03.2021 Turris Oltul Turnu-Măgurele
-
  Aerostar Bacău  
13.03.2021 Concordia Chiajna
-
  Petrolul Ploiesti  
13.03.2021 Universitatea Cluj
-
  Universitatea Craiova  
13.03.2021 Farul Constanța
-
  ACS Comuna Recea  
13.03.2021 CSM Reșița
-
  CSM Slatina  
13.03.2021 Ripensia Timișoara
-
  Viitorul Târgu-Jiu  
13.03.2021 AFK Csíkszereda
-
  Dunărea Călărași  

Round 20
20.03.2021 Rapid Bucharest
-
  Dunărea Călărași  
20.03.2021 Viitorul Târgu-Jiu
-
  AFK Csíkszereda  
20.03.2021 CSM Slatina
-
  Ripensia Timișoara  
20.03.2021 ACS Comuna Recea
-
  CSM Reșița  
20.03.2021 Universitatea Craiova
-
  Farul Constanța  
20.03.2021 Petrolul Ploiesti
-
  CS Mioveni  
20.03.2021 Aerostar Bacău
-
  Concordia Chiajna  
20.03.2021 ASU Poli Timişoara
-
  Turris Oltul Turnu-Măgurele  
20.03.2021 Gloria Buzău
-
  Pandurii Târgu-Jiu  
20.03.2021 Unirea Slobozia
-
  Metaloglobus Bucharest  

Round 21
27.03.2021 Metaloglobus Bucharest
-
  Rapid Bucharest  
27.03.2021 Pandurii Târgu-Jiu
-
  Unirea Slobozia  
27.03.2021 Turris Oltul Turnu-Măgurele
-
  Gloria Buzău  
27.03.2021 Concordia Chiajna
-
  ASU Poli Timişoara  
27.03.2021 CS Mioveni
-
  Aerostar Bacău  
27.03.2021 Universitatea Cluj
-
  Petrolul Ploiesti  
27.03.2021 CSM Reșița
-
  Universitatea Craiova  
27.03.2021 Ripensia Timișoara
-
  ACS Comuna Recea  
27.03.2021 AFK Csíkszereda
-
  CSM Slatina  
27.03.2021 Dunărea Călărași
-
  Viitorul Târgu-Jiu  



Gazduit de HostX.ro