Statistics football
Romanian Soccer  

Matches of the day


Standings



Standings Liga 3 2019-2020

Seria C1 | Seria C2 | Seria C3 | Seria C4 | Seria C5 |

Standings and rounds of C1

  Standings: General Home Away   Last update
13 October 2019
Ranking in the table Team Matches W D L Goals G.dif. Points
1 Aerostar Bacău 8 8 0 0 26-5 21 24
2 Oțelul Galați 8 6 1 1 13-5 8 19
3 CSM Ceahlăul Piatra-Neamţ 8 6 0 2 22-8 14 18
4 Bucovina Rădăuți 8 5 1 2 16-6 10 16
5 CSM Foșcani 8 4 3 1 10-5 5 15
6 Foresta Suceava 8 4 2 2 16-14 2 14
7 Cetatea Târgu-Neamț 8 3 2 3 14-11 3 11
8 Ştiinţa Miroslava 8 3 2 3 15-13 2 11
9 FC Botoşani II 8 3 2 3 16-16 0 11
10 Sporting Liești 8 2 2 4 5-13 -8 8
11 Huşana Huşi 8 2 1 5 6-10 -4 7
12 CSU Galați 8 1 3 4 9-12 -3 6
13 CSM Bacău 8 1 3 4 2-9 -7 6
14 Şomuz Fălticeni 8 1 3 4 6-16 -10 6
15 KSE Târgu-Secuiesc 8 0 5 3 3-10 -7 5
16 CSM Pașcani 8 0 0 8 9-35 -26 0
*W = Wins; D = Matches ended in a draw; L = Defeats; G.dif = Difference of goals scored and goals conceded.
*There may be a delay of up to two hours from the final of a match to update standings.
Round 1
23.08.2019 FC Botoşani II
1 - 3
  Aerostar Bacău  
23.08.2019 Cetatea Târgu-Neamț
1 - 0
  CSM Foșcani  
23.08.2019 CSM Bacău
0 - 1
  Şomuz Fălticeni  
24.08.2019 CSM Ceahlăul Piatra-Neamţ
2 - 1
  Ştiinţa Miroslava  
24.08.2019 CSM Pașcani
1 - 2
  Oțelul Galați  
24.08.2019 CSU Galați
0 - 0
  KSE Târgu-Secuiesc  
24.08.2019 Foresta Suceava
3 - 0
  Sporting Liești  
24.08.2019 Huşana Huşi
0 - 1
  Bucovina Rădăuți  

Round 2
30.08.2019 Aerostar Bacău
1 - 0
  Şomuz Fălticeni  
30.08.2019 FC Botoşani II
1 - 1
  Cetatea Târgu-Neamț  
31.08.2019 Bucovina Rădăuți
1 - 0
  CSM Bacău  
31.08.2019 Sporting Liești
2 - 1
  Huşana Huşi  
31.08.2019 KSE Târgu-Secuiesc
1 - 1
  Foresta Suceava  
31.08.2019 Ştiinţa Miroslava
3 - 2
  CSM Pașcani  
31.08.2019 CSM Foșcani
2 - 1
  CSM Ceahlăul Piatra-Neamţ  
31.08.2019 Oțelul Galați
2 - 0
  CSU Galați  

Round 3
06.09.2019 Cetatea Târgu-Neamț
1 - 2
  Aerostar Bacău  
06.09.2019 CSM Bacău
1 - 0
  Sporting Liești  
07.09.2019 CSM Ceahlăul Piatra-Neamţ
4 - 0
  FC Botoşani II  
07.09.2019 CSM Pașcani
0 - 2
  CSM Foșcani  
07.09.2019 CSU Galați
2 - 2
  Ştiinţa Miroslava  
07.09.2019 Foresta Suceava
3 - 0
  Oțelul Galați  
07.09.2019 Huşana Huşi
0 - 0
  KSE Târgu-Secuiesc  
07.09.2019 Şomuz Fălticeni
0 - 5
  Bucovina Rădăuți  

Round 4
13.09.2019 Aerostar Bacău
3 - 2
  Bucovina Rădăuți  
13.09.2019 FC Botoşani II
4 - 2
  CSM Pașcani  
13.09.2019 Cetatea Târgu-Neamț
1 - 2
  CSM Ceahlăul Piatra-Neamţ  
14.09.2019 Sporting Liești
1 - 1
  Şomuz Fălticeni  
14.09.2019 KSE Târgu-Secuiesc
0 - 0
  CSM Bacău  
14.09.2019 Ştiinţa Miroslava
2 - 3
  Foresta Suceava  
14.09.2019 CSM Foșcani
1 - 0
  CSU Galați  
14.09.2019 Oțelul Galați
2 - 0
  Huşana Huşi  

Round 5
20.09.2019 CSM Bacău
0 - 2
  Oțelul Galați  
21.09.2019 CSM Ceahlăul Piatra-Neamţ
0 - 2
  Aerostar Bacău  
21.09.2019 CSM Pașcani
2 - 6
  Cetatea Târgu-Neamț  
21.09.2019 CSU Galați
2 - 4
  FC Botoşani II  
21.09.2019 Foresta Suceava
1 - 1
  CSM Foșcani  
21.09.2019 Huşana Huşi
3 - 0
  Ştiinţa Miroslava  
21.09.2019 Şomuz Fălticeni
2 - 2
  KSE Târgu-Secuiesc  
21.09.2019 Bucovina Rădăuți
4 - 0
  Sporting Liești  

Round 6
27.09.2019 Aerostar Bacău
3 - 1
  Sporting Liești  
27.09.2019 FC Botoşani II
4 - 1
  Foresta Suceava  
27.09.2019 Cetatea Târgu-Neamț
1 - 1
  CSU Galați  
28.09.2019 KSE Târgu-Secuiesc
0 - 1
  Bucovina Rădăuți  
28.09.2019 Oțelul Galați
3 - 0
  Şomuz Fălticeni  
28.09.2019 Ştiinţa Miroslava
4 - 0
  CSM Bacău  
28.09.2019 CSM Foșcani
2 - 0
  Huşana Huşi  
28.09.2019 CSM Ceahlăul Piatra-Neamţ
7 - 1
  CSM Pașcani  

Round 7
04.10.2019 CSM Bacău
0 - 0
  CSM Foșcani  
05.10.2019 CSM Pașcani
0 - 7
  Aerostar Bacău  
05.10.2019 CSU Galați
0 - 1
  CSM Ceahlăul Piatra-Neamţ  
05.10.2019 Foresta Suceava
3 - 1
  Cetatea Târgu-Neamț  
05.10.2019 Huşana Huşi
2 - 1
  FC Botoşani II  
05.10.2019 Şomuz Fălticeni
0 - 2
  Ştiinţa Miroslava  
05.10.2019 Bucovina Rădăuți
1 - 2
  Oțelul Galați  
05.10.2019 Sporting Liești
1 - 0
  KSE Târgu-Secuiesc  

Round 8
11.10.2019 Aerostar Bacău
5 - 0
  KSE Târgu-Secuiesc  
11.10.2019 FC Botoşani II
1 - 1
  CSM Bacău  
11.10.2019 Cetatea Târgu-Neamț
2 - 0
  Huşana Huşi  
12.10.2019 Ştiinţa Miroslava
1 - 1
  Bucovina Rădăuți  
12.10.2019 CSM Foșcani
2 - 2
  Şomuz Fălticeni  
12.10.2019 CSM Ceahlăul Piatra-Neamţ
5 - 1
  Foresta Suceava  
12.10.2019 CSM Pașcani
1 - 4
  CSU Galați  
12.10.2019 Oțelul Galați
0 - 0
  Sporting Liești  

Round 9
19.10.2019 CSU Galați
10:00 GMT
  Aerostar Bacău  
19.10.2019 Foresta Suceava
10:00 GMT
  CSM Pașcani  
19.10.2019 Huşana Huşi
10:00 GMT
  CSM Ceahlăul Piatra-Neamţ  
19.10.2019 CSM Bacău
10:00 GMT
  Cetatea Târgu-Neamț  
19.10.2019 Şomuz Fălticeni
10:00 GMT
  FC Botoşani II  
19.10.2019 Bucovina Rădăuți
10:00 GMT
  CSM Foșcani  
19.10.2019 Sporting Liești
10:00 GMT
  Ştiinţa Miroslava  
19.10.2019 KSE Târgu-Secuiesc
10:00 GMT
  Oțelul Galați  

Round 10
26.10.2019 Aerostar Bacău
10:00 GMT
  Oțelul Galați  
26.10.2019 Ştiinţa Miroslava
10:00 GMT
  KSE Târgu-Secuiesc  
26.10.2019 CSM Foșcani
10:00 GMT
  Sporting Liești  
26.10.2019 FC Botoşani II
10:00 GMT
  Bucovina Rădăuți  
26.10.2019 Cetatea Târgu-Neamț
10:00 GMT
  Şomuz Fălticeni  
26.10.2019 CSM Ceahlăul Piatra-Neamţ
10:00 GMT
  CSM Bacău  
26.10.2019 CSM Pașcani
10:00 GMT
  Huşana Huşi  
26.10.2019 CSU Galați
10:00 GMT
  Foresta Suceava  

Round 11
02.11.2019 Foresta Suceava
09:00 GMT
  Aerostar Bacău  
02.11.2019 Huşana Huşi
09:00 GMT
  CSU Galați  
02.11.2019 CSM Bacău
09:00 GMT
  CSM Pașcani  
02.11.2019 Şomuz Fălticeni
09:00 GMT
  CSM Ceahlăul Piatra-Neamţ  
02.11.2019 Bucovina Rădăuți
09:00 GMT
  Cetatea Târgu-Neamț  
02.11.2019 Sporting Liești
09:00 GMT
  FC Botoşani II  
02.11.2019 KSE Târgu-Secuiesc
09:00 GMT
  CSM Foșcani  
02.11.2019 Oțelul Galați
09:00 GMT
  Ştiinţa Miroslava  

Round 12
09.11.2019 Aerostar Bacău
09:00 GMT
  Ştiinţa Miroslava  
09.11.2019 CSM Foșcani
09:00 GMT
  Oțelul Galați  
09.11.2019 FC Botoşani II
09:00 GMT
  KSE Târgu-Secuiesc  
09.11.2019 Cetatea Târgu-Neamț
09:00 GMT
  Sporting Liești  
09.11.2019 CSM Ceahlăul Piatra-Neamţ
09:00 GMT
  Bucovina Rădăuți  
09.11.2019 CSM Pașcani
09:00 GMT
  Şomuz Fălticeni  
09.11.2019 CSU Galați
09:00 GMT
  CSM Bacău  
09.11.2019 Foresta Suceava
09:00 GMT
  Huşana Huşi  

Round 13
16.11.2019 Huşana Huşi
09:00 GMT
  Aerostar Bacău  
16.11.2019 CSM Bacău
09:00 GMT
  Foresta Suceava  
16.11.2019 Şomuz Fălticeni
09:00 GMT
  CSU Galați  
16.11.2019 Bucovina Rădăuți
09:00 GMT
  CSM Pașcani  
16.11.2019 Sporting Liești
09:00 GMT
  CSM Ceahlăul Piatra-Neamţ  
16.11.2019 KSE Târgu-Secuiesc
09:00 GMT
  Cetatea Târgu-Neamț  
16.11.2019 Oțelul Galați
09:00 GMT
  FC Botoşani II  
16.11.2019 Ştiinţa Miroslava
09:00 GMT
  CSM Foșcani  

Round 14
23.11.2019 Aerostar Bacău
09:00 GMT
  CSM Foșcani  
23.11.2019 FC Botoşani II
09:00 GMT
  Ştiinţa Miroslava  
23.11.2019 Cetatea Târgu-Neamț
09:00 GMT
  Oțelul Galați  
23.11.2019 CSM Ceahlăul Piatra-Neamţ
09:00 GMT
  KSE Târgu-Secuiesc  
23.11.2019 CSM Pașcani
09:00 GMT
  Sporting Liești  
23.11.2019 CSU Galați
09:00 GMT
  Bucovina Rădăuți  
23.11.2019 Foresta Suceava
09:00 GMT
  Şomuz Fălticeni  
23.11.2019 Huşana Huşi
09:00 GMT
  CSM Bacău  

Round 15
30.11.2019 CSM Bacău
09:00 GMT
  Aerostar Bacău  
30.11.2019 Şomuz Fălticeni
09:00 GMT
  Huşana Huşi  
30.11.2019 Bucovina Rădăuți
09:00 GMT
  Foresta Suceava  
30.11.2019 Sporting Liești
09:00 GMT
  CSU Galați  
30.11.2019 KSE Târgu-Secuiesc
09:00 GMT
  CSM Pașcani  
30.11.2019 Oțelul Galați
09:00 GMT
  CSM Ceahlăul Piatra-Neamţ  
30.11.2019 Ştiinţa Miroslava
09:00 GMT
  Cetatea Târgu-Neamț  
30.11.2019 CSM Foșcani
09:00 GMT
  FC Botoşani II  



Gazduit de HostX.ro