Statistics football
Romanian Soccer  

Matches of the day


Standings



Standings Liga 3 2019-2020

Seria C1 | Seria C2 | Seria C3 | Seria C4 | Seria C5 |

Standings and rounds of C1

  Standings: General Home Away   Last update
01 December 2019
Ranking in the table Team Matches W D L Goals G.dif. Points
1 Aerostar Bacău 15 13 0 2 37-9 28 39
2 Foresta Suceava 15 11 2 2 43-17 26 35
3 CSM Ceahlăul Piatra-Neamţ 15 10 3 2 34-9 25 33
4 Bucovina Rădăuți 15 10 1 4 34-12 22 31
5 CSM Foșcani 15 8 3 4 20-13 7 27
6 Oțelul Galați 15 8 3 4 22-19 3 27
7 Ştiinţa Miroslava 15 8 2 5 30-20 10 26
8 Cetatea Târgu-Neamț 15 7 2 6 29-23 6 23
9 Şomuz Fălticeni 15 4 5 6 18-25 -7 17
10 Sporting Liești 15 4 4 7 21-24 -3 16
11 FC Botoşani II 15 4 4 7 22-28 -6 16
12 Huşana Huşi 15 5 1 9 17-24 -7 16
13 KSE Târgu-Secuiesc 15 3 5 7 17-22 -5 14
14 CSU Galați 15 2 4 9 15-26 -11 10
15 CSM Bacău 15 2 3 10 6-24 -18 9
16 CSM Pașcani 15 0 0 15 10-80 -70 0
*W = Wins; D = Matches ended in a draw; L = Defeats; G.dif = Difference of goals scored and goals conceded.
*There may be a delay of up to two hours from the final of a match to update standings.
Round 1
23.08.2019 FC Botoşani II
1 - 3
  Aerostar Bacău  
23.08.2019 Cetatea Târgu-Neamț
1 - 0
  CSM Foșcani  
23.08.2019 CSM Bacău
0 - 1
  Şomuz Fălticeni  
24.08.2019 CSM Ceahlăul Piatra-Neamţ
2 - 1
  Ştiinţa Miroslava  
24.08.2019 CSM Pașcani
1 - 2
  Oțelul Galați  
24.08.2019 CSU Galați
0 - 0
  KSE Târgu-Secuiesc  
24.08.2019 Foresta Suceava
3 - 0
  Sporting Liești  
24.08.2019 Huşana Huşi
0 - 1
  Bucovina Rădăuți  

Round 2
30.08.2019 Aerostar Bacău
1 - 0
  Şomuz Fălticeni  
30.08.2019 FC Botoşani II
1 - 1
  Cetatea Târgu-Neamț  
31.08.2019 Bucovina Rădăuți
1 - 0
  CSM Bacău  
31.08.2019 Sporting Liești
2 - 1
  Huşana Huşi  
31.08.2019 KSE Târgu-Secuiesc
1 - 1
  Foresta Suceava  
31.08.2019 Ştiinţa Miroslava
3 - 2
  CSM Pașcani  
31.08.2019 CSM Foșcani
2 - 1
  CSM Ceahlăul Piatra-Neamţ  
31.08.2019 Oțelul Galați
2 - 0
  CSU Galați  

Round 3
06.09.2019 Cetatea Târgu-Neamț
1 - 2
  Aerostar Bacău  
06.09.2019 CSM Bacău
1 - 0
  Sporting Liești  
07.09.2019 CSM Ceahlăul Piatra-Neamţ
4 - 0
  FC Botoşani II  
07.09.2019 CSM Pașcani
0 - 2
  CSM Foșcani  
07.09.2019 CSU Galați
2 - 2
  Ştiinţa Miroslava  
07.09.2019 Foresta Suceava
3 - 0
  Oțelul Galați  
07.09.2019 Huşana Huşi
0 - 0
  KSE Târgu-Secuiesc  
07.09.2019 Şomuz Fălticeni
0 - 5
  Bucovina Rădăuți  

Round 4
13.09.2019 Aerostar Bacău
3 - 2
  Bucovina Rădăuți  
13.09.2019 FC Botoşani II
4 - 2
  CSM Pașcani  
13.09.2019 Cetatea Târgu-Neamț
1 - 2
  CSM Ceahlăul Piatra-Neamţ  
14.09.2019 Sporting Liești
1 - 1
  Şomuz Fălticeni  
14.09.2019 KSE Târgu-Secuiesc
0 - 0
  CSM Bacău  
14.09.2019 Ştiinţa Miroslava
2 - 3
  Foresta Suceava  
14.09.2019 CSM Foșcani
1 - 0
  CSU Galați  
14.09.2019 Oțelul Galați
2 - 0
  Huşana Huşi  

Round 5
20.09.2019 CSM Bacău
0 - 2
  Oțelul Galați  
21.09.2019 CSM Ceahlăul Piatra-Neamţ
0 - 2
  Aerostar Bacău  
21.09.2019 CSM Pașcani
2 - 6
  Cetatea Târgu-Neamț  
21.09.2019 CSU Galați
2 - 4
  FC Botoşani II  
21.09.2019 Foresta Suceava
1 - 1
  CSM Foșcani  
21.09.2019 Huşana Huşi
3 - 0
  Ştiinţa Miroslava  
21.09.2019 Şomuz Fălticeni
2 - 2
  KSE Târgu-Secuiesc  
21.09.2019 Bucovina Rădăuți
4 - 0
  Sporting Liești  

Round 6
27.09.2019 Aerostar Bacău
3 - 1
  Sporting Liești  
27.09.2019 FC Botoşani II
4 - 1
  Foresta Suceava  
27.09.2019 Cetatea Târgu-Neamț
1 - 1
  CSU Galați  
28.09.2019 KSE Târgu-Secuiesc
0 - 1
  Bucovina Rădăuți  
28.09.2019 Oțelul Galați
3 - 0
  Şomuz Fălticeni  
28.09.2019 Ştiinţa Miroslava
4 - 0
  CSM Bacău  
28.09.2019 CSM Foșcani
2 - 0
  Huşana Huşi  
28.09.2019 CSM Ceahlăul Piatra-Neamţ
7 - 1
  CSM Pașcani  

Round 7
04.10.2019 CSM Bacău
0 - 0
  CSM Foșcani  
05.10.2019 CSM Pașcani
0 - 7
  Aerostar Bacău  
05.10.2019 CSU Galați
0 - 1
  CSM Ceahlăul Piatra-Neamţ  
05.10.2019 Foresta Suceava
3 - 1
  Cetatea Târgu-Neamț  
05.10.2019 Huşana Huşi
2 - 1
  FC Botoşani II  
05.10.2019 Şomuz Fălticeni
0 - 2
  Ştiinţa Miroslava  
05.10.2019 Bucovina Rădăuți
1 - 2
  Oțelul Galați  
05.10.2019 Sporting Liești
1 - 0
  KSE Târgu-Secuiesc  

Round 8
11.10.2019 Aerostar Bacău
5 - 0
  KSE Târgu-Secuiesc  
11.10.2019 FC Botoşani II
1 - 1
  CSM Bacău  
11.10.2019 Cetatea Târgu-Neamț
2 - 0
  Huşana Huşi  
12.10.2019 Ştiinţa Miroslava
1 - 1
  Bucovina Rădăuți  
12.10.2019 CSM Foșcani
2 - 2
  Şomuz Fălticeni  
12.10.2019 CSM Ceahlăul Piatra-Neamţ
5 - 1
  Foresta Suceava  
12.10.2019 CSM Pașcani
1 - 4
  CSU Galați  
12.10.2019 Oțelul Galați
0 - 0
  Sporting Liești  

Round 9
18.10.2019 CSM Bacău
1 - 3
  Cetatea Târgu-Neamț  
19.10.2019 CSU Galați
0 - 2
  Aerostar Bacău  
19.10.2019 Foresta Suceava
10 - 0
  CSM Pașcani  
19.10.2019 Huşana Huşi
0 - 4
  CSM Ceahlăul Piatra-Neamţ  
19.10.2019 Şomuz Fălticeni
2 - 1
  FC Botoşani II  
19.10.2019 Bucovina Rădăuți
4 - 1
  CSM Foșcani  
19.10.2019 Sporting Liești
1 - 3
  Ştiinţa Miroslava  
19.10.2019 KSE Târgu-Secuiesc
3 - 4
  Oțelul Galați  

Round 10
25.10.2019 Aerostar Bacău
2 - 0
  Oțelul Galați  
25.10.2019 FC Botoşani II
0 - 2
  Bucovina Rădăuți  
25.10.2019 Cetatea Târgu-Neamț
3 - 0
  Şomuz Fălticeni  
26.10.2019 Ştiinţa Miroslava
2 - 0
  KSE Târgu-Secuiesc  
26.10.2019 CSM Foșcani
1 - 0
  Sporting Liești  
26.10.2019 CSM Ceahlăul Piatra-Neamţ
3 - 0
  CSM Bacău  
26.10.2019 CSM Pașcani
1 - 4
  Huşana Huşi  
26.10.2019 CSU Galați
2 - 4
  Foresta Suceava  

Round 11
01.11.2019 CSM Bacău
2 - 0
  CSM Pașcani  
02.11.2019 Huşana Huşi
3 - 0
  CSU Galați  
02.11.2019 Şomuz Fălticeni
0 - 0
  CSM Ceahlăul Piatra-Neamţ  
02.11.2019 Bucovina Rădăuți
3 - 1
  Cetatea Târgu-Neamț  
02.11.2019 Sporting Liești
2 - 2
  FC Botoşani II  
02.11.2019 KSE Târgu-Secuiesc
2 - 0
  CSM Foșcani  
02.11.2019 Oțelul Galați
2 - 1
  Ştiinţa Miroslava  
03.11.2019 Foresta Suceava
1 - 0
  Aerostar Bacău  

Round 12
08.11.2019 Aerostar Bacău
2 - 1
  Ştiinţa Miroslava  
08.11.2019 CSM Foșcani
4 - 0
  Oțelul Galați  
08.11.2019 FC Botoşani II
2 - 1
  KSE Târgu-Secuiesc  
08.11.2019 Cetatea Târgu-Neamț
3 - 0
  Sporting Liești  
08.11.2019 CSM Ceahlăul Piatra-Neamţ
1 - 0
  Bucovina Rădăuți  
08.11.2019 CSM Pașcani
0 - 6
  Şomuz Fălticeni  
08.11.2019 CSU Galați
2 - 0
  CSM Bacău  
08.11.2019 Foresta Suceava
4 - 0
  Huşana Huşi  

Round 13
15.11.2019 CSM Bacău
0 - 1
  Foresta Suceava  
16.11.2019 Huşana Huşi
1 - 2
  Aerostar Bacău  
16.11.2019 Şomuz Fălticeni
1 - 1
  CSU Galați  
16.11.2019 Bucovina Rădăuți
7 - 0
  CSM Pașcani  
16.11.2019 Sporting Liești
1 - 1
  CSM Ceahlăul Piatra-Neamţ  
16.11.2019 KSE Târgu-Secuiesc
2 - 1
  Cetatea Târgu-Neamț  
16.11.2019 Oțelul Galați
1 - 1
  FC Botoşani II  
16.11.2019 Ştiinţa Miroslava
2 - 1
  CSM Foșcani  

Round 14
22.11.2019 Aerostar Bacău
0 - 1
  CSM Foșcani  
22.11.2019 FC Botoşani II
0 - 2
  Ştiinţa Miroslava  
22.11.2019 Cetatea Târgu-Neamț
3 - 2
  Oțelul Galați  
22.11.2019 CSM Ceahlăul Piatra-Neamţ
3 - 0
  KSE Târgu-Secuiesc  
22.11.2019 CSM Pașcani
0 - 10
  Sporting Liești  
22.11.2019 CSU Galați
0 - 2
  Bucovina Rădăuți  
22.11.2019 Foresta Suceava
4 - 1
  Şomuz Fălticeni  
22.11.2019 Huşana Huşi
3 - 1
  CSM Bacău  

Round 15
29.11.2019 CSM Bacău
0 - 3
  Aerostar Bacău  
30.11.2019 Şomuz Fălticeni
2 - 0
  Huşana Huşi  
30.11.2019 Bucovina Rădăuți
0 - 3
  Foresta Suceava  
30.11.2019 Sporting Liești
2 - 1
  CSU Galați  
30.11.2019 KSE Târgu-Secuiesc
6 - 0
  CSM Pașcani  
30.11.2019 Oțelul Galați
0 - 0
  CSM Ceahlăul Piatra-Neamţ  
30.11.2019 Ştiinţa Miroslava
4 - 1
  Cetatea Târgu-Neamț  
30.11.2019 CSM Foșcani
2 - 0
  FC Botoşani II  



Gazduit de HostX.ro