Statistics football
Romanian Soccer  

Matches of the day


Standings



Standings C6 2011-2012

Seria C1 | Seria C2 | Seria C3 | Seria C4 | Seria C5 | Seria C6 |

Standings and rounds of C6

  Standings: General Home 2nd leg   Last update
15 October 2018
Ranking in the table Team Matches W D L Goals G.dif. Points
1 Corona Braşov 30 23 5 2 59-8 51 74
2 Olimpia Satu-Mare 29 21 2 6 51-23 28 65
3 Unirea Tărlungeni 30 18 5 7 55-29 26 59
4 FC Zalău 30 16 4 10 44-39 5 52
5 Unirea Floreşti 30 16 3 11 48-37 11 51
6 Avântul Reghin 30 15 5 10 38-34 4 50
7 FC Seso Câmpia-Turzii 30 15 4 11 43-33 10 49
8 Universitatea Cluj II 29 13 5 11 52-38 14 44
9 Unirea Ungheni 30 13 2 15 48-54 -6 41
10 CFR 1907 Cluj II 30 11 6 13 48-43 5 39
11 Sănătatea Cluj 29 10 7 12 42-41 1 37
12 Unirea Dej 30 9 6 15 34-52 -18 33
13 Voinţa Livezile 29 8 6 15 35-47 -12 30
14 CS Zlatna 30 6 5 19 25-61 -36 23
15 FCM Târgu-Mureş II 30 4 4 22 24-69 -45 16
16 Gloria Bistriţa II 30 4 3 23 33-71 -38 15
*W = Wins; D = Matches ended in a draw; L = Defeats; G.dif = Difference of goals scored and goals conceded.
*There may be a delay of up to two hours from the final of a match to update standings.
Round 1
19.08.2011 Gloria Bistriţa II
1 - 0
  Unirea Tărlungeni  
19.08.2011 Unirea Dej
1 - 2
  Avântul Reghin  
19.08.2011 Unirea Ungheni
5 - 0
  FC Zlatna  
19.08.2011 CFR 1907 Cluj II
0 - 2
  Sănătatea Cluj  
19.08.2011 Corona Braşov
3 - 0
  Universitatea Cluj II  
19.08.2011 Unirea Floreşti
0 - 2
  Industria sârmei Câmpia-Turzii  
20.08.2011 Olimpia Satu-Mare
5 - 0
  FCM Târgu-Mureş II  
20.08.2011 Voinţa Livezile
0 - 1
  FC Zalău  

Round 2
26.08.2011 Avântul Reghin
5 - 1
  Gloria Bistriţa II  
26.08.2011 FC Zlatna
0 - 0
  Unirea Dej  
26.08.2011 Sănătatea Cluj
4 - 1
  Unirea Ungheni  
26.08.2011 Universitatea Cluj II
1 - 1
  CFR 1907 Cluj II  
26.08.2011 Industria sârmei Câmpia-Turzii
2 - 1
  Corona Braşov  
26.08.2011 FCM Târgu-Mureş II
3 - 1
  Unirea Floreşti  
26.08.2011 FC Zalău
0 - 0
  Olimpia Satu-Mare  
26.08.2011 Unirea Tărlungeni
3 - 0
  Voinţa Livezile  

Round 3
02.09.2011 Avântul Reghin
1 - 0
  Unirea Tărlungeni  
02.09.2011 Gloria Bistriţa II
1 - 1
  FC Zlatna  
02.09.2011 Unirea Dej
1 - 1
  Sănătatea Cluj  
02.09.2011 Unirea Ungheni
3 - 0
  Universitatea Cluj II  
02.09.2011 CFR 1907 Cluj II
1 - 2
  Industria sârmei Câmpia-Turzii  
02.09.2011 Corona Braşov
1 - 0
  FCM Târgu-Mureş II  
02.09.2011 Unirea Floreşti
1 - 3
  FC Zalău  
03.09.2011 Olimpia Satu-Mare
3 - 1
  Voinţa Livezile  

Round 4
09.09.2011 FC Zlatna
0 - 2
  Avântul Reghin  
09.09.2011 Sănătatea Cluj
2 - 1
  Gloria Bistriţa II  
09.09.2011 Universitatea Cluj II
3 - 0
  Unirea Dej  
09.09.2011 Industria sârmei Câmpia-Turzii
0 - 1
  Unirea Ungheni  
09.09.2011 FC Zalău
1 - 1
  Corona Braşov  
09.09.2011 Unirea Tărlungeni
2 - 1
  Olimpia Satu-Mare  
10.09.2011 Voinţa Livezile
0 - 3
Unirea Floreşti  
10.09.2011 FCM Târgu-Mureş II
0 - 3
  CFR 1907 Cluj II  

Round 5
16.09.2011 FC Zlatna
1 - 3
  Unirea Tărlungeni  
16.09.2011 Avântul Reghin
2 - 1
  Sănătatea Cluj  
16.09.2011 Gloria Bistriţa II
4 - 5
  Universitatea Cluj II  
16.09.2011 Unirea Dej
2 - 1
  Industria sârmei Câmpia-Turzii  
16.09.2011 Unirea Ungheni
2 - 0
  FCM Târgu-Mureş II  
16.09.2011 CFR 1907 Cluj II
0 - 1
  FC Zalău  
16.09.2011 Corona Braşov
2 - 0
  Voinţa Livezile  
16.09.2011 Unirea Floreşti
1 - 2
  Olimpia Satu-Mare  

Round 6
23.09.2011 Universitatea Cluj II
3 - 0
  Avântul Reghin  
23.09.2011 Industria sârmei Câmpia-Turzii
2 - 0
  Gloria Bistriţa II  
23.09.2011 FCM Târgu-Mureş II
0 - 1
  Unirea Dej  
23.09.2011 FC Zalău
1 - 2
  Unirea Ungheni  
24.09.2011 Sănătatea Cluj
1 - 2
  FC Zlatna  
24.09.2011 Voinţa Livezile
1 - 1
  CFR 1907 Cluj II  
24.09.2011 Olimpia Satu-Mare
1 - 0
  Corona Braşov  
24.09.2011 Unirea Tărlungeni
1 - 1
  Unirea Floreşti  

Round 7
30.09.2011 Sănătatea Cluj
1 - 1
  Unirea Tărlungeni  
30.09.2011 FC Zlatna
0 - 5
  Universitatea Cluj II  
30.09.2011 Avântul Reghin
0 - 0
  Industria sârmei Câmpia-Turzii  
30.09.2011 Gloria Bistriţa II
0 - 2
  FCM Târgu-Mureş II  
30.09.2011 Unirea Dej
2 - 1
  FC Zalău  
30.09.2011 Unirea Ungheni
2 - 5
  Voinţa Livezile  
30.09.2011 CFR 1907 Cluj II
2 - 0
  Olimpia Satu-Mare  
30.09.2011 Corona Braşov
1 - 0
  Unirea Floreşti  

Round 8
07.10.2011 Universitatea Cluj II
3 - 0
  Sănătatea Cluj  
07.10.2011 Industria sârmei Câmpia-Turzii
2 - 0
  FC Zlatna  
07.10.2011 FCM Târgu-Mureş II
0 - 1
  Avântul Reghin  
07.10.2011 FC Zalău
2 - 1
  Gloria Bistriţa II  
07.10.2011 Unirea Floreşti
1 - 0
  CFR 1907 Cluj II  
07.10.2011 Unirea Tărlungeni
0 - 2
  Corona Braşov  
08.10.2011 Voinţa Livezile
2 - 1
  Unirea Dej  
08.10.2011 Olimpia Satu-Mare
2 - 1
  Unirea Ungheni  

Round 9
14.10.2011 Unirea Tărlungeni
1 - 1
  Universitatea Cluj II  
14.10.2011 Sănătatea Cluj
1 - 0
  Industria sârmei Câmpia-Turzii  
14.10.2011 FC Zlatna
0 - 0
  FCM Târgu-Mureş II  
14.10.2011 Avântul Reghin
1 - 2
  FC Zalău  
14.10.2011 Gloria Bistriţa II
3 - 5
  Voinţa Livezile  
14.10.2011 Unirea Dej
1 - 2
  Olimpia Satu-Mare  
14.10.2011 Unirea Ungheni
3 - 0
  Unirea Floreşti  
14.10.2011 CFR 1907 Cluj II
0 - 0
  Corona Braşov  

Round 10
21.10.2011 Industria sârmei Câmpia-Turzii
3 - 1
  Universitatea Cluj II  
21.10.2011 FCM Târgu-Mureş II
1 - 0
  Sănătatea Cluj  
21.10.2011 FC Zalău
2 - 1
  FC Zlatna  
21.10.2011 Unirea Floreşti
2 - 0
  Unirea Dej  
21.10.2011 Corona Braşov
4 - 1
  Unirea Ungheni  
21.10.2011 CFR 1907 Cluj II
2 - 1
  Unirea Tărlungeni  
22.10.2011 Voinţa Livezile
0 - 2
  Avântul Reghin  
22.10.2011 Olimpia Satu-Mare
2 - 0
  Gloria Bistriţa II  

Round 11
28.10.2011 Unirea Tărlungeni
3 - 1
  Industria sârmei Câmpia-Turzii  
28.10.2011 Universitatea Cluj II
3 - 1
  FCM Târgu-Mureş II  
28.10.2011 Sănătatea Cluj
2 - 4
  FC Zalău  
28.10.2011 FC Zlatna
1 - 3
  Voinţa Livezile  
28.10.2011 Avântul Reghin
4 - 0
  Olimpia Satu-Mare  
28.10.2011 Gloria Bistriţa II
2 - 5
  Unirea Floreşti  
28.10.2011 Unirea Dej
0 - 5
  Corona Braşov  
28.10.2011 Unirea Ungheni
1 - 0
  CFR 1907 Cluj II  

Round 12
04.11.2011 FCM Târgu-Mureş II
1 - 5
  Industria sârmei Câmpia-Turzii  
04.11.2011 FC Zalău
0 - 3
  Universitatea Cluj II  
04.11.2011 Unirea Floreşti
0 - 0
  Avântul Reghin  
04.11.2011 Corona Braşov
4 - 0
  Gloria Bistriţa II  
04.11.2011 CFR 1907 Cluj II
3 - 1
  Unirea Dej  
04.11.2011 Unirea Ungheni
1 - 2
  Unirea Tărlungeni  
05.11.2011 Voinţa Livezile
1 - 1
  Sănătatea Cluj  
05.11.2011 Olimpia Satu-Mare
4 - 0
  FC Zlatna  

Round 13
11.11.2011 Unirea Tărlungeni
1 - 1
  FCM Târgu-Mureş II  
11.11.2011 Industria sârmei Câmpia-Turzii
3 - 1
  FC Zalău  
11.11.2011 Universitatea Cluj II
2 - 0
  Voinţa Livezile  
11.11.2011 Sănătatea Cluj
3 - 1
  Olimpia Satu-Mare  
11.11.2011 FC Zlatna
0 - 1
  Unirea Floreşti  
11.11.2011 Avântul Reghin
1 - 1
  Corona Braşov  
11.11.2011 Gloria Bistriţa II
5 - 4
  CFR 1907 Cluj II  
11.11.2011 Unirea Dej
2 - 2
  Unirea Ungheni  

Round 14
18.11.2011 FC Zalău
2 - 2
  FCM Târgu-Mureş II  
18.11.2011 Unirea Floreşti
1 - 3
  Sănătatea Cluj  
18.11.2011 Corona Braşov
4 - 0
  FC Zlatna  
18.11.2011 CFR 1907 Cluj II
3 - 0
  Avântul Reghin  
18.11.2011 Unirea Ungheni
2 - 1
  Gloria Bistriţa II  
18.11.2011 Unirea Dej
1 - 3
  Unirea Tărlungeni  
19.11.2011 Voinţa Livezile
1 - 1
  Industria sârmei Câmpia-Turzii  
19.11.2011 Olimpia Satu-Mare
1 - 0
  Universitatea Cluj II  

Round 15
25.11.2011 Unirea Tărlungeni
2 - 1
  FC Zalău  
25.11.2011 FCM Târgu-Mureş II
3 - 2
  Voinţa Livezile  
25.11.2011 Industria sârmei Câmpia-Turzii
0 - 1
  Olimpia Satu-Mare  
25.11.2011 Universitatea Cluj II
1 - 2
  Unirea Floreşti  
25.11.2011 Sănătatea Cluj
0 - 2
  Corona Braşov  
25.11.2011 FC Zlatna
4 - 2
  CFR 1907 Cluj II  
25.11.2011 Avântul Reghin
1 - 3
  Unirea Ungheni  
25.11.2011 Gloria Bistriţa II
0 - 3
  Unirea Dej  

Round 16
15.03.2012 Sănătatea Cluj
2 - 2
  CFR 1907 Cluj II  
16.03.2012 Unirea Tărlungeni
3 - 0
  Gloria Bistriţa II  
16.03.2012 Avântul Reghin
1 - 0
  Unirea Dej  
16.03.2012 FC Zlatna
3 - 1
  Unirea Ungheni  
16.03.2012 Universitatea Cluj II
0 - 1
  Corona Braşov  
16.03.2012 Industria sârmei Câmpia-Turzii
1 - 3
  Unirea Floreşti  
16.03.2012 FCM Târgu-Mureş II
0 - 1
  Olimpia Satu-Mare  
16.03.2012 FC Zalău
3 - 4
  Voinţa Livezile  

Round 17
23.03.2012 Gloria Bistriţa II
4 - 1
  Avântul Reghin  
23.03.2012 Unirea Dej
1 - 0
  FC Zlatna  
23.03.2012 Unirea Ungheni
2 - 1
  Sănătatea Cluj  
23.03.2012 CFR 1907 Cluj II
0 - 1
  Universitatea Cluj II  
23.03.2012 Corona Braşov
2 - 0
  Industria sârmei Câmpia-Turzii  
23.03.2012 Unirea Floreşti
3 - 1
  FCM Târgu-Mureş II  
23.03.2012 Olimpia Satu-Mare
4 - 0
  FC Zalău  
23.03.2012 Voinţa Livezile
1 - 1
  Unirea Tărlungeni  

Round 18
30.03.2012 Unirea Tărlungeni
3 - 1
  Avântul Reghin  
30.03.2012 FC Zlatna
2 - 0
  Gloria Bistriţa II  
30.03.2012 Sănătatea Cluj
1 - 2
  Unirea Dej  
30.03.2012 Universitatea Cluj II
4 - 1
  Unirea Ungheni  
30.03.2012 Industria sârmei Câmpia-Turzii
2 - 2
  CFR 1907 Cluj II  
30.03.2012 FCM Târgu-Mureş II
0 - 3
  Corona Braşov  
30.03.2012 FC Zalău
0 - 3
  Unirea Floreşti  
31.03.2012 Voinţa Livezile
0 - 2
  Olimpia Satu-Mare  

Round 19
03.04.2012 Unirea Ungheni
1 - 2
  Industria sârmei Câmpia-Turzii  
03.04.2012 Unirea Floreşti
2 - 1
  Voinţa Livezile  
03.04.2012 Avântul Reghin
1 - 1
  FC Zlatna  
03.04.2012 Olimpia Satu-Mare
2 - 0
  Unirea Tărlungeni  
03.04.2012 Corona Braşov
3 - 0
  FC Zalău  
03.04.2012 CFR 1907 Cluj II
2 - 1
  FCM Târgu-Mureş II  
03.04.2012 Gloria Bistriţa II
0 - 1
  Sănătatea Cluj  
03.04.2012 Unirea Dej
1 - 1
  Universitatea Cluj II  

Round 20
06.04.2012 Unirea Tărlungeni
5 - 1
  FC Zlatna  
06.04.2012 Sănătatea Cluj
2 - 0
  Avântul Reghin  
06.04.2012 Universitatea Cluj II
3 - 1
  Gloria Bistriţa II  
06.04.2012 Industria sârmei Câmpia-Turzii
0 - 0
  Unirea Dej  
06.04.2012 FC Zalău
4 - 1
  CFR 1907 Cluj II  
07.04.2012 FCM Târgu-Mureş II
0 - 1
  Unirea Ungheni  
07.04.2012 Voinţa Livezile
0 - 0
  Corona Braşov  
07.04.2012 Olimpia Satu-Mare
2 - 0
  Unirea Floreşti  

Round 21
13.04.2012 FC Zlatna
0 - 0
  Sănătatea Cluj  
13.04.2012 Avântul Reghin
0 - 0
  Universitatea Cluj II  
13.04.2012 Gloria Bistriţa II
2 - 3
  Industria sârmei Câmpia-Turzii  
13.04.2012 Unirea Dej
5 - 2
  FCM Târgu-Mureş II  
13.04.2012 Unirea Ungheni
0 - 2
  FC Zalău  
13.04.2012 CFR 1907 Cluj II
3 - 1
  Voinţa Livezile  
13.04.2012 Corona Braşov
1 - 0
  Olimpia Satu-Mare  
13.04.2012 Unirea Floreşti
3 - 1
  Unirea Tărlungeni  

Round 22
20.04.2012 Unirea Tărlungeni
2 - 1
  Sănătatea Cluj  
20.04.2012 Universitatea Cluj II
1 - 0
  FC Zlatna  
20.04.2012 Industria sârmei Câmpia-Turzii
0 - 1
  Avântul Reghin  
20.04.2012 FCM Târgu-Mureş II
0 - 1
  Gloria Bistriţa II  
20.04.2012 FC Zalău
1 - 0
  Unirea Dej  
20.04.2012 Unirea Floreşti
0 - 1
  Corona Braşov  
21.04.2012 Voinţa Livezile
2 - 0
  Unirea Ungheni  
21.04.2012 Olimpia Satu-Mare
2 - 0
  CFR 1907 Cluj II  

Round 23
24.04.2012 Sănătatea Cluj
4 - 1
  Universitatea Cluj II  
24.04.2012 FC Zlatna
1 - 2
  Industria sârmei Câmpia-Turzii  
24.04.2012 Avântul Reghin
3 - 0
  FCM Târgu-Mureş II  
24.04.2012 Gloria Bistriţa II
0 - 1
  FC Zalău  
24.04.2012 Unirea Dej
1 - 1
  Voinţa Livezile  
24.04.2012 Unirea Ungheni
0 - 0
  Olimpia Satu-Mare  
24.04.2012 CFR 1907 Cluj II
2 - 1
  Unirea Floreşti  
24.04.2012 Corona Braşov
1 - 0
  Unirea Tărlungeni  

Round 24
27.04.2012 Universitatea Cluj II
1 - 2
  Unirea Tărlungeni  
27.04.2012 Industria sârmei Câmpia-Turzii
2 - 1
  Sănătatea Cluj  
27.04.2012 FCM Târgu-Mureş II
0 - 1
  FC Zlatna  
27.04.2012 FC Zalău
2 - 0
  Avântul Reghin  
27.04.2012 Unirea Floreşti
2 - 0
  Unirea Ungheni  
27.04.2012 Corona Braşov
2 - 0
  CFR 1907 Cluj II  
28.04.2012 Olimpia Satu-Mare
3 - 2
  Unirea Dej  
28.04.2012 Voinţa Livezile
1 - 0
  Gloria Bistriţa II  

Round 25
03.05.2012 Unirea Tărlungeni
1 - 0
  CFR 1907 Cluj II  
04.05.2012 Universitatea Cluj II
0 - 2
  Industria sârmei Câmpia-Turzii  
04.05.2012 Sănătatea Cluj
3 - 3
  FCM Târgu-Mureş II  
04.05.2012 FC Zlatna
1 - 2
  FC Zalău  
04.05.2012 Avântul Reghin
1 - 0
  Voinţa Livezile  
04.05.2012 Unirea Dej
3 - 0
  Olimpia Satu-Mare  
04.05.2012 Gloria Bistriţa II
0 - 1
  Unirea Floreşti  
04.05.2012 Unirea Ungheni
1 - 3
  Corona Braşov  

Round 26
11.05.2012 Industria sârmei Câmpia-Turzii
0 - 1
  Unirea Tărlungeni  
11.05.2012 FCM Târgu-Mureş II
1 - 6
  Universitatea Cluj II  
11.05.2012 FC Zalău
2 - 0
  Sănătatea Cluj  
11.05.2012 Unirea Floreşti
5 - 2
  Gloria Bistriţa II  
11.05.2012 Corona Braşov
4 - 0
  Unirea Dej  
12.05.2012 Voinţa Livezile
0 - 1
  FC Zlatna  
12.05.2012 Olimpia Satu-Mare
3 - 0
  Avântul Reghin  
12.05.2012 CFR 1907 Cluj II
4 - 1
  Unirea Ungheni  

Round 27
15.05.2012 Industria sârmei Câmpia-Turzii
3 - 1
  FCM Târgu-Mureş II  
15.05.2012 Universitatea Cluj II
1 - 1
  FC Zalău  
15.05.2012 Sănătatea Cluj
2 - 1
  Voinţa Livezile  
15.05.2012 FC Zlatna
0 - 2
  Olimpia Satu-Mare  
15.05.2012 Avântul Reghin
1 - 0
  Unirea Floreşti  
15.05.2012 Gloria Bistriţa II
0 - 0
  Corona Braşov  
15.05.2012 Unirea Dej
0 - 3
  CFR 1907 Cluj II  
15.05.2012 Unirea Tărlungeni
2 - 1
  Unirea Ungheni  

Round 28
18.05.2012 FCM Târgu-Mureş II
0 - 6
  Unirea Tărlungeni  
18.05.2012 FC Zalău
2 - 0
  Industria sârmei Câmpia-Turzii  
18.05.2012 Unirea Floreşti
3 - 2
  FC Zlatna  
18.05.2012 Corona Braşov
3 - 0
  Avântul Reghin  
18.05.2012 CFR 1907 Cluj II
1 - 1
  Gloria Bistriţa II  
18.05.2012 Unirea Ungheni
4 - 1
  Unirea Dej  
19.05.2012 Voinţa Livezile
16:00 GMT
  Universitatea Cluj II  
19.05.2012 Olimpia Satu-Mare
16:00 GMT
  Sănătatea Cluj  

Round 29
25.05.2012 FCM Târgu-Mureş II
0 - 2
  FC Zalău  
25.05.2012 Industria sârmei Câmpia-Turzii
1 - 0
  Voinţa Livezile  
25.05.2012 Universitatea Cluj II
1 - 3
  Olimpia Satu-Mare  
25.05.2012 Sănătatea Cluj
1 - 1
  Unirea Floreşti  
25.05.2012 FC Zlatna
0 - 2
  Corona Braşov  
25.05.2012 Avântul Reghin
2 - 0
  CFR 1907 Cluj II  
25.05.2012 Gloria Bistriţa II
2 - 4
  Unirea Ungheni  
25.05.2012 Unirea Tărlungeni
4 - 1
  Unirea Dej  

Round 30
01.06.2012 FC Zalău
0 - 1
  Unirea Tărlungeni  
01.06.2012 Voinţa Livezile
2 - 1
  FCM Târgu-Mureş II  
01.06.2012 Olimpia Satu-Mare
2 - 1
  Industria sârmei Câmpia-Turzii  
01.06.2012 Unirea Floreşti
2 - 1
  Universitatea Cluj II  
01.06.2012 Corona Braşov
2 - 1
  Sănătatea Cluj  
01.06.2012 CFR 1907 Cluj II
6 - 2
  FC Zlatna  
01.06.2012 Unirea Ungheni
1 - 4
  Avântul Reghin  
01.06.2012 Unirea Dej
1 - 0
  Gloria Bistriţa II  



Gazduit de HostX.ro