Statistics football
Romanian Soccer  

Matches of the day


Standings



Standings C1 2014-2015

Seria C1 | Seria C2 | Seria C3 | Seria C4 | Seria C5 |

Standings and rounds of C1

  Standings: General Home 2nd leg   Last update
19 February 2017
Ranking in the table Team Matches W D L Goals G.dif. Points
1 Bucovina Pojorâta 22 17 3 2 56-24 32 54
2 Știința Miroslava 22 16 1 5 43-19 24 49
3 Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 22 14 4 4 39-14 25 46
4 Aerostar Bacău 22 12 2 8 35-31 4 38
5 Cetatea Târgu-Neamț 22 10 7 5 35-27 8 37
6 Petrotub Roman 22 10 2 10 40-32 8 32
7 AFK Csíkszereda 22 8 5 9 32-32 0 29
8 Bucovina Rădăuți 22 7 7 8 30-41 -11 28
9 CSM Pașcani 22 6 7 9 30-32 -2 25
10 Sporting Liești 22 4 3 15 25-49 -24 15
11 FC Zagon 22 2 4 16 15-53 -38 10
12 Ceahlăul Piatra-Neamț II 22 2 3 17 20-46 -26 9
13 FC Păpăuți 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
*W = Wins; D = Matches ended in a draw; L = Defeats; G.dif = Difference of goals scored and goals conceded.
*There may be a delay of up to two hours from the final of a match to update standings.
Round 1
29.08.2014 Cetatea Târgu-Neamț
1 - 0
  Știința Miroslava  
29.08.2014 CSM Pașcani
2 - 2
  Bucovina Rădăuți  
29.08.2014 Ceahlăul Piatra-Neamț II
2 - 2
  Bucovina Pojorâta  
30.08.2014 Petrotub Roman
-
  FC Păpăuți  
30.08.2014 Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe
0 - 1
  Aerostar Bacău  
30.08.2014 AFK Csíkszereda
1 - 0
  Sporting Liești  

Round 2
05.09.2014 Aerostar Bacău
0 - 3
  Cetatea Târgu-Neamț  
05.09.2014 FC Zagon
0 - 1
  Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe  
06.09.2014 FC Păpăuți
-
  AFK Csíkszereda  
06.09.2014 Bucovina Rădăuți
0 - 5
  Petrotub Roman  
06.09.2014 Bucovina Pojorâta
2 - 2
  CSM Pașcani  
06.09.2014 Știința Miroslava
1 - 0
  Ceahlăul Piatra-Neamț II  

Round 3
12.09.2014 Aerostar Bacău
0 - 2
  Știința Miroslava  
12.09.2014 Cetatea Târgu-Neamț
0 - 1
  FC Zagon  
12.09.2014 CSM Pașcani
2 - 0
  Ceahlăul Piatra-Neamț II  
13.09.2014 Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe
2 - 0
  Sporting Liești  
13.09.2014 AFK Csíkszereda
3 - 1
  Bucovina Rădăuți  
13.09.2014 Petrotub Roman
0 - 3
  Bucovina Pojorâta  

Round 4
19.09.2014 FC Păpăuți
-
  Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe  
19.09.2014 FC Zagon
2 - 0
  Aerostar Bacău  
19.09.2014 Ceahlăul Piatra-Neamț II
0 - 1
  Petrotub Roman  
20.09.2014 Sporting Liești
3 - 4
  Cetatea Târgu-Neamț  
20.09.2014 Bucovina Pojorâta
3 - 2
  AFK Csíkszereda  
20.09.2014 Știința Miroslava
2 - 1
  CSM Pașcani  

Round 5
26.09.2014 Cetatea Târgu-Neamț
-
  FC Păpăuți  
26.09.2014 FC Zagon
1 - 2
  Știința Miroslava  
26.09.2014 Aerostar Bacău
0 - 0
  Sporting Liești  
27.09.2014 Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe
1 - 1
  Bucovina Rădăuți  
27.09.2014 AFK Csíkszereda
2 - 1
  Ceahlăul Piatra-Neamț II  
27.09.2014 Petrotub Roman
1 - 0
  CSM Pașcani  

Round 6
03.10.2014 FC Păpăuți
-
  Aerostar Bacău  
03.10.2014 CSM Pașcani
1 - 1
  AFK Csíkszereda  
04.10.2014 Sporting Liești
2 - 1
  FC Zagon  
04.10.2014 Bucovina Rădăuți
0 - 0
  Cetatea Târgu-Neamț  
04.10.2014 Bucovina Pojorâta
3 - 0
  Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe  
04.10.2014 Știința Miroslava
2 - 1
  Petrotub Roman  

Round 7
10.10.2014 FC Zagon
-
  FC Păpăuți  
10.10.2014 Aerostar Bacău
5 - 1
  Bucovina Rădăuți  
10.10.2014 Cetatea Târgu-Neamț
3 - 3
  Bucovina Pojorâta  
11.10.2014 Știința Miroslava
2 - 1
  Sporting Liești  
11.10.2014 Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe
6 - 1
  Ceahlăul Piatra-Neamț II  
11.10.2014 AFK Csíkszereda
3 - 1
  Petrotub Roman  

Round 8
17.10.2014 Ceahlăul Piatra-Neamț II
1 - 3
  Cetatea Târgu-Neamț  
17.10.2014 CSM Pașcani
0 - 1
  Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe  
18.10.2014 FC Păpăuți
-
  Sporting Liești  
18.10.2014 Bucovina Rădăuți
1 - 1
  FC Zagon  
18.10.2014 Bucovina Pojorâta
3 - 0
  Aerostar Bacău  
18.10.2014 AFK Csíkszereda
1 - 2
  Știința Miroslava  

Round 9
24.10.2014 FC Zagon
0 - 3
  Bucovina Pojorâta  
24.10.2014 Aerostar Bacău
3 - 1
  Ceahlăul Piatra-Neamț II  
24.10.2014 Cetatea Târgu-Neamț
1 - 1
  CSM Pașcani  
25.10.2014 Știința Miroslava
-
  FC Păpăuți  
25.10.2014 Sporting Liești
2 - 3
  Bucovina Rădăuți  
25.10.2014 Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe
0 - 1
  Petrotub Roman  

Round 10
31.10.2014 Bucovina Rădăuți
-
  FC Păpăuți  
31.10.2014 Ceahlăul Piatra-Neamț II
1 - 1
  FC Zagon  
31.10.2014 CSM Pașcani
1 - 1
  Aerostar Bacău  
31.10.2014 AFK Csíkszereda
0 - 3
  Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe  
01.11.2014 Bucovina Pojorâta
4 - 1
  Sporting Liești  
01.11.2014 Petrotub Roman
3 - 0
  Cetatea Târgu-Neamț  

Round 11
07.11.2014 FC Zagon
1 - 2
  CSM Pașcani  
07.11.2014 Aerostar Bacău
4 - 2
  Petrotub Roman  
07.11.2014 Cetatea Târgu-Neamț
2 - 0
  AFK Csíkszereda  
08.11.2014 FC Păpăuți
-
Bucovina Pojorâta  
08.11.2014 Știința Miroslava
1 - 0
  Bucovina Rădăuți  
08.11.2014 Sporting Liești
4 - 0
  Ceahlăul Piatra-Neamț II  

Round 12
14.11.2014 CSM Pașcani
6 - 0
  Sporting Liești  
15.11.2014 Ceahlăul Piatra-Neamț II
-
FC Păpăuți  
15.11.2014 Bucovina Pojorâta
3 - 2
  Bucovina Rădăuți  
15.11.2014 Petrotub Roman
1 - 1
  FC Zagon  
15.11.2014 AFK Csíkszereda
2 - 3
  Aerostar Bacău  
15.11.2014 Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe
2 - 1
  Știința Miroslava  

Round 13
21.11.2014 Bucovina Rădăuți
2 - 0
  Ceahlăul Piatra-Neamț II  
21.11.2014 Sporting Liești
1 - 1
  Petrotub Roman  
21.11.2014 FC Zagon
0 - 2
  AFK Csíkszereda  
21.11.2014 Cetatea Târgu-Neamț
1 - 1
  Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe  
22.11.2014 FC Păpăuți
-
  CSM Pașcani  
22.11.2014 Știința Miroslava
1 - 2
  Bucovina Pojorâta  

Round 14
06.03.2015 Aerostar Bacău
1 - 0
  Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe  
06.03.2015 Bucovina Rădăuți
3 - 1
  CSM Pașcani  
07.03.2015 FC Păpăuți
-
  Petrotub Roman  
07.03.2015 Știința Miroslava
0 - 0
  Cetatea Târgu-Neamț  
07.03.2015 Sporting Liești
2 - 1
  AFK Csíkszereda  
07.03.2015 Bucovina Pojorâta
2 - 0
  Ceahlăul Piatra-Neamț II  

Round 15
13.03.2015 Cetatea Târgu-Neamț
1 - 0
  Aerostar Bacău  
13.03.2015 Petrotub Roman
4 - 0
  Bucovina Rădăuți  
13.03.2015 CSM Pașcani
0 - 2
  Bucovina Pojorâta  
13.03.2015 Ceahlăul Piatra-Neamț II
1 - 2
  Știința Miroslava  
14.03.2015 AFK Csíkszereda
-
  FC Păpăuți  
14.03.2015 Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe
4 - 0
  FC Zagon  

Round 16
20.03.2015 FC Zagon
1 - 2
  Cetatea Târgu-Neamț  
20.03.2015 Bucovina Rădăuți
0 - 0
  AFK Csíkszereda  
20.03.2015 Ceahlăul Piatra-Neamț II
1 - 1
  CSM Pașcani  
21.03.2015 Știința Miroslava
3 - 1
  Aerostar Bacău  
21.03.2015 Sporting Liești
0 - 2
  Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe  
21.03.2015 Bucovina Pojorâta
3 - 2
  Petrotub Roman  

Round 17
27.03.2015 Aerostar Bacău
3 - 1
  FC Zagon  
27.03.2015 Cetatea Târgu-Neamț
4 - 0
  Sporting Liești  
27.03.2015 Petrotub Roman
3 - 2
  Ceahlăul Piatra-Neamț II  
27.03.2015 CSM Pașcani
1 - 2
  Știința Miroslava  
28.03.2015 Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe
-
  FC Păpăuți  
28.03.2015 AFK Csíkszereda
1 - 2
  Bucovina Pojorâta  

Round 18
03.04.2015 Bucovina Rădăuți
1 - 1
  Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe  
03.04.2015 Ceahlăul Piatra-Neamț II
1 - 2
  AFK Csíkszereda  
03.04.2015 CSM Pașcani
1 - 0
  Petrotub Roman  
04.04.2015 FC Păpăuți
-
Cetatea Târgu-Neamț  
04.04.2015 Știința Miroslava
7 - 0
  FC Zagon  
04.04.2015 Sporting Liești
0 - 1
  Aerostar Bacău  

Round 19
10.04.2015 Aerostar Bacău
-
  FC Păpăuți  
10.04.2015 FC Zagon
2 - 2
  Sporting Liești  
10.04.2015 Cetatea Târgu-Neamț
1 - 1
  Bucovina Rădăuți  
10.04.2015 Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe
1 - 0
  Bucovina Pojorâta  
10.04.2015 AFK Csíkszereda
1 - 1
  CSM Pașcani  
10.04.2015 Petrotub Roman
0 - 2
  Știința Miroslava  

Round 20
17.04.2015 Bucovina Rădăuți
1 - 0
  Aerostar Bacău  
17.04.2015 Ceahlăul Piatra-Neamț II
0 - 3
  Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe  
17.04.2015 Petrotub Roman
1 - 2
  AFK Csíkszereda  
18.04.2015 FC Păpăuți
-
FC Zagon  
18.04.2015 Sporting Liești
0 - 1
  Știința Miroslava  
18.04.2015 Bucovina Pojorâta
2 - 1
  Cetatea Târgu-Neamț  

Round 21
24.04.2015 Sporting Liești
-
FC Păpăuți  
24.04.2015 Aerostar Bacău
3 - 2
  Bucovina Pojorâta  
24.04.2015 Cetatea Târgu-Neamț
1 - 3
  Ceahlăul Piatra-Neamț II  
25.04.2015 FC Zagon
1 - 4
  Bucovina Rădăuți  
25.04.2015 Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe
3 - 0
  CSM Pașcani  
25.04.2015 Știința Miroslava
3 - 1
  AFK Csíkszereda  

Round 22
01.05.2015 FC Păpăuți
-
Știința Miroslava  
01.05.2015 Bucovina Rădăuți
4 - 1
  Sporting Liești  
01.05.2015 Ceahlăul Piatra-Neamț II
0 - 1
  Aerostar Bacău  
01.05.2015 CSM Pașcani
1 - 3
  Cetatea Târgu-Neamț  
01.05.2015 Petrotub Roman
2 - 3
  Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe  
02.05.2015 Bucovina Pojorâta
5 - 1
  FC Zagon  

Round 23
08.05.2015 FC Păpăuți
-
Bucovina Rădăuți  
08.05.2015 Aerostar Bacău
3 - 0
  CSM Pașcani  
08.05.2015 Cetatea Târgu-Neamț
2 - 1
  Petrotub Roman  
09.05.2015 Sporting Liești
1 - 2
  Bucovina Pojorâta  
09.05.2015 FC Zagon
0 - 3
  Ceahlăul Piatra-Neamț II  
09.05.2015 Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe
0 - 0
  AFK Csíkszereda  

Round 24
15.05.2015 Bucovina Rădăuți
1 - 5
  Știința Miroslava  
15.05.2015 Ceahlăul Piatra-Neamț II
1 - 2
  Sporting Liești  
15.05.2015 CSM Pașcani
3 - 0
  FC Zagon  
15.05.2015 Petrotub Roman
5 - 2
  Aerostar Bacău  
16.05.2015 Bucovina Pojorâta
-
FC Păpăuți  
16.05.2015 AFK Csíkszereda
2 - 2
  Cetatea Târgu-Neamț  

Round 25
22.05.2015 FC Păpăuți
-
Ceahlăul Piatra-Neamț II  
22.05.2015 Bucovina Rădăuți
0 - 3
  Bucovina Pojorâta  
22.05.2015 Aerostar Bacău
3 - 1
  AFK Csíkszereda  
23.05.2015 Sporting Liești
2 - 3
  CSM Pașcani  
23.05.2015 FC Zagon
0 - 1
  Petrotub Roman  
23.05.2015 Știința Miroslava
1 - 2
  Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe  

Round 26
29.05.2015 CSM Pașcani
-
  FC Păpăuți  
29.05.2015 Bucovina Pojorâta
2 - 1
  Știința Miroslava  
29.05.2015 Ceahlăul Piatra-Neamț II
1 - 2
  Bucovina Rădăuți  
29.05.2015 Petrotub Roman
4 - 1
  Sporting Liești  
29.05.2015 AFK Csíkszereda
4 - 0
  FC Zagon  
29.05.2015 Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe
3 - 0
  Cetatea Târgu-Neamț