Statistics football
Romanian Soccer  

Matches of the day


Standings



Standings C2 2014-2015

Seria C1 | Seria C2 | Seria C3 | Seria C4 | Seria C5 |

Standings and rounds of C2

  Standings: General Home 2nd leg   Last update
29 August 2018
Ranking in the table Team Matches W D L Goals G.dif. Points
1 Dunărea Călărași 26 19 5 2 79-15 64 62
2 Juventus Bucharest 26 18 5 3 53-15 38 59
3 Delta Tulcea 26 14 5 7 56-34 22 47
4 CS Tunari 26 14 3 9 60-47 13 45
5 Dinamo II Bucharest 26 14 2 10 48-43 5 44
6 Metaloglobus Bucharest 26 13 4 9 42-35 7 43
7 Viitorul Axintele 25 12 5 8 37-27 10 41
8 Gloria Popești Leordeni 26 10 6 10 43-43 0 36
9 Înainte Modelu 26 9 7 10 41-41 0 34
10 Metalosport Galaţi 26 7 6 13 29-45 -16 27
11 Callatis Mangalia 26 7 4 15 27-64 -37 25
12 Viitorul Domnești 26 5 5 16 28-59 -31 20
13 Voinţa Snagov 25 5 2 18 37-65 -28 17
14 Oțelul Galați II 26 3 3 20 15-62 -47 12
*W = Wins; D = Matches ended in a draw; L = Defeats; G.dif = Difference of goals scored and goals conceded.
*There may be a delay of up to two hours from the final of a match to update standings.
Round 1
29.08.2014 CS Tunari
4 - 2
  Metaloglobus Bucharest  
29.08.2014 Înainte Modelu
2 - 2
  Viitorul Axintele  
30.08.2014 Metalosport Galaţi
2 - 1
  Callatis Mangalia  
30.08.2014 Delta Tulcea
3 - 1
  Gloria Popești Leordeni  
30.08.2014 Oțelul Galați II
0 - 1
  Juventus Bucharest  
30.08.2014 Viitorul Domnești
1 - 3
  Dunărea Călărași  
30.08.2014 Voinţa Snagov
2 - 1
  Dinamo II Bucharest  

Round 2
05.09.2014 Gloria Popești Leordeni
2 - 1
  Metalosport Galaţi  
05.09.2014 Metaloglobus Bucharest
0 - 0
  Oțelul Galați II  
05.09.2014 Dunărea Călărași
4 - 0
  CS Tunari  
05.09.2014 Dinamo II Bucharest
3 - 1
  Înainte Modelu  
06.09.2014 Juventus Bucharest
5 - 0
  Delta Tulcea  
06.09.2014 Viitorul Axintele
2 - 0
  Viitorul Domnești  
06.09.2014 Callatis Mangalia
2 - 0
  Voinţa Snagov  

Round 3
12.09.2014 Gloria Popești Leordeni
1 - 1
  Callatis Mangalia  
12.09.2014 CS Tunari
2 - 3
  Viitorul Axintele  
12.09.2014 Înainte Modelu
4 - 0
  Voinţa Snagov  
13.09.2014 Metalosport Galaţi
0 - 4
  Juventus Bucharest  
13.09.2014 Delta Tulcea
1 - 1
  Metaloglobus Bucharest  
13.09.2014 Oțelul Galați II
0 - 3
  Dunărea Călărași  
13.09.2014 Viitorul Domnești
1 - 2
  Dinamo II Bucharest  

Round 4
19.09.2014 Metaloglobus Bucharest
1 - 0
  Metalosport Galaţi  
19.09.2014 Dunărea Călărași
1 - 2
  Delta Tulcea  
19.09.2014 Dinamo II Bucharest
3 - 4
  CS Tunari  
20.09.2014 Juventus Bucharest
2 - 1
  Gloria Popești Leordeni  
20.09.2014 Viitorul Axintele
2 - 0
  Oțelul Galați II  
20.09.2014 Voinţa Snagov
5 - 1
  Viitorul Domnești  
20.09.2014 Callatis Mangalia
2 - 2
  Înainte Modelu  

Round 5
26.09.2014 Gloria Popești Leordeni
1 - 4
  Metaloglobus Bucharest  
26.09.2014 CS Tunari
6 - 3
  Voinţa Snagov  
27.09.2014 Juventus Bucharest
2 - 0
  Callatis Mangalia  
27.09.2014 Metalosport Galaţi
0 - 2
  Dunărea Călărași  
27.09.2014 Delta Tulcea
2 - 1
  Viitorul Axintele  
27.09.2014 Oțelul Galați II
0 - 0
  Dinamo II Bucharest  
27.09.2014 Viitorul Domnești
0 - 2
  Înainte Modelu  

Round 6
03.10.2014 Metaloglobus Bucharest
2 - 1
  Juventus Bucharest  
03.10.2014 Dunărea Călărași
2 - 0
  Gloria Popești Leordeni  
03.10.2014 Dinamo II Bucharest
0 - 1
  Delta Tulcea  
03.10.2014 Înainte Modelu
0 - 1
  CS Tunari  
04.10.2014 Viitorul Axintele
5 - 0
  Metalosport Galaţi  
04.10.2014 Voinţa Snagov
0 - 2
  Oțelul Galați II  
04.10.2014 Callatis Mangalia
4 - 2
  Viitorul Domnești  

Round 7
10.10.2014 Gloria Popești Leordeni
1 - 1
  Viitorul Axintele  
10.10.2014 CS Tunari
4 - 2
  Viitorul Domnești  
11.10.2014 Callatis Mangalia
0 - 1
  Metaloglobus Bucharest  
11.10.2014 Juventus Bucharest
0 - 0
  Dunărea Călărași  
11.10.2014 Metalosport Galaţi
2 - 3
  Dinamo II Bucharest  
11.10.2014 Delta Tulcea
5 - 1
  Voinţa Snagov  
11.10.2014 Oțelul Galați II
1 - 4
  Înainte Modelu  

Round 8
17.10.2014 Dunărea Călărași
5 - 0
  Metaloglobus Bucharest  
17.10.2014 Dinamo II Bucharest
0 - 1
  Gloria Popești Leordeni  
17.10.2014 Înainte Modelu
2 - 2
  Delta Tulcea  
17.10.2014 CS Tunari
5 - 0
  Callatis Mangalia  
18.10.2014 Viitorul Axintele
1 - 1
  Juventus Bucharest  
18.10.2014 Voinţa Snagov
5 - 5
  Metalosport Galaţi  
18.10.2014 Viitorul Domnești
1 - 1
  Oțelul Galați II  

Round 9
24.10.2014 Callatis Mangalia
0 - 3
  Dunărea Călărași  
24.10.2014 Metaloglobus Bucharest
0 - 2
  Viitorul Axintele  
24.10.2014 Gloria Popești Leordeni
3 - 2
  Voinţa Snagov  
25.10.2014 Juventus Bucharest
3 - 1
  Dinamo II Bucharest  
25.10.2014 Metalosport Galaţi
1 - 2
  Înainte Modelu  
25.10.2014 Delta Tulcea
4 - 0
  Viitorul Domnești  
25.10.2014 Oțelul Galați II
1 - 2
  CS Tunari  

Round 10
31.10.2014 Dinamo II Bucharest
2 - 0
  Metaloglobus Bucharest  
31.10.2014 Înainte Modelu
1 - 1
  Gloria Popești Leordeni  
31.10.2014 CS Tunari
1 - 3
  Delta Tulcea  
01.11.2014 Viitorul Axintele
1 - 3
  Dunărea Călărași  
01.11.2014 Voinţa Snagov
1 - 2
  Juventus Bucharest  
01.11.2014 Viitorul Domnești
2 - 2
  Metalosport Galaţi  
01.11.2014 Oțelul Galați II
5 - 0
  Callatis Mangalia  

Round 11
07.11.2014 Callatis Mangalia
0 - 2
  Viitorul Axintele  
07.11.2014 Dunărea Călărași
1 - 1
  Dinamo II Bucharest  
07.11.2014 Metaloglobus Bucharest
2 - 0
  Voinţa Snagov  
07.11.2014 Gloria Popești Leordeni
4 - 1
  Viitorul Domnești  
08.11.2014 Juventus Bucharest
4 - 0
  Înainte Modelu  
08.11.2014 Metalosport Galaţi
0 - 3
  CS Tunari  
08.11.2014 Delta Tulcea
6 - 0
  Oțelul Galați II  

Round 12
14.11.2014 Dinamo II Bucharest
3 - 0
  Viitorul Axintele  
14.11.2014 Înainte Modelu
1 - 0
  Metaloglobus Bucharest  
14.11.2014 CS Tunari
2 - 0
  Gloria Popești Leordeni  
15.11.2014 Voinţa Snagov
0 - 1
  Dunărea Călărași  
15.11.2014 Viitorul Domnești
0 - 5
  Juventus Bucharest  
15.11.2014 Oțelul Galați II
3 - 0
  Metalosport Galaţi  
15.11.2014 Delta Tulcea
5 - 0
  Callatis Mangalia  

Round 13
21.11.2014 Callatis Mangalia
0 - 2
  Dinamo II Bucharest  
21.11.2014 Dunărea Călărași
7 - 0
  Înainte Modelu  
21.11.2014 Metaloglobus Bucharest
2 - 2
  Viitorul Domnești  
21.11.2014 Gloria Popești Leordeni
4 - 2
  Oțelul Galați II  
22.11.2014 Viitorul Axintele
3 - 0
  Voinţa Snagov  
22.11.2014 Juventus Bucharest
0 - 2
  CS Tunari  
22.11.2014 Metalosport Galaţi
0 - 1
  Delta Tulcea  

Round 14
06.03.2015 Callatis Mangalia
0 - 2
  Metalosport Galaţi  
06.03.2015 Gloria Popești Leordeni
2 - 1
  Delta Tulcea  
06.03.2015 Juventus Bucharest
3 - 0
  Oțelul Galați II  
06.03.2015 Dinamo II Bucharest
2 - 1
  Voinţa Snagov  
07.03.2015 Metaloglobus Bucharest
4 - 2
  CS Tunari  
07.03.2015 Dunărea Călărași
6 - 0
  Viitorul Domnești  
07.03.2015 Viitorul Axintele
1 - 0
  Înainte Modelu  

Round 15
13.03.2015 CS Tunari
1 - 1
  Dunărea Călărași  
13.03.2015 Înainte Modelu
1 - 0
  Dinamo II Bucharest  
13.03.2015 Voinţa Snagov
0 - 1
  Callatis Mangalia  
14.03.2015 Oțelul Galați II
0 - 3
  Metaloglobus Bucharest  
14.03.2015 Metalosport Galaţi
1 - 1
  Gloria Popești Leordeni  
14.03.2015 Delta Tulcea
0 - 0
  Juventus Bucharest  
14.03.2015 Viitorul Domnești
2 - 1
  Viitorul Axintele  

Round 16
20.03.2015 Callatis Mangalia
1 - 1
  Gloria Popești Leordeni  
20.03.2015 Metaloglobus Bucharest
3 - 1
  Delta Tulcea  
20.03.2015 Dunărea Călărași
3 - 0
Oțelul Galați II  
20.03.2015 Dinamo II Bucharest
1 - 0
  Viitorul Domnești  
20.03.2015 Voinţa Snagov
2 - 2
  Înainte Modelu  
21.03.2015 Juventus Bucharest
3 - 1
  Metalosport Galaţi  
21.03.2015 Viitorul Axintele
4 - 0
  CS Tunari  

Round 17
27.03.2015 Oțelul Galați II
0 - 3
Viitorul Axintele  
27.03.2015 Gloria Popești Leordeni
2 - 3
  Juventus Bucharest  
27.03.2015 CS Tunari
4 - 1
  Dinamo II Bucharest  
27.03.2015 Înainte Modelu
7 - 0
  Callatis Mangalia  
28.03.2015 Metalosport Galaţi
1 - 1
  Metaloglobus Bucharest  
28.03.2015 Delta Tulcea
3 - 3
  Dunărea Călărași  
28.03.2015 Viitorul Domnești
3 - 1
  Voinţa Snagov  

Round 18
03.04.2015 Dinamo II Bucharest
3 - 0
Oțelul Galați II  
03.04.2015 Callatis Mangalia
0 - 2
  Juventus Bucharest  
03.04.2015 Metaloglobus Bucharest
2 - 0
  Gloria Popești Leordeni  
03.04.2015 Voinţa Snagov
4 - 3
  CS Tunari  
03.04.2015 Înainte Modelu
1 - 1
  Viitorul Domnești  
04.04.2015 Dunărea Călărași
0 - 0
  Metalosport Galaţi  
04.04.2015 Viitorul Axintele
1 - 1
  Delta Tulcea  

Round 19
10.04.2015 Juventus Bucharest
2 - 0
  Metaloglobus Bucharest  
10.04.2015 Gloria Popești Leordeni
0 - 2
  Dunărea Călărași  
10.04.2015 Metalosport Galaţi
1 - 0
  Viitorul Axintele  
10.04.2015 Delta Tulcea
4 - 0
  Dinamo II Bucharest  
10.04.2015 CS Tunari
3 - 1
  Înainte Modelu  
10.04.2015 Viitorul Domnești
1 - 1
  Callatis Mangalia  
11.04.2015 Oțelul Galați II
0 - 3
Voinţa Snagov  

Round 20
17.04.2015 Metaloglobus Bucharest
2 - 0
  Callatis Mangalia  
17.04.2015 Dinamo II Bucharest
3 - 1
  Metalosport Galaţi  
17.04.2015 Voinţa Snagov
2 - 1
  Delta Tulcea  
17.04.2015 Înainte Modelu
3 - 0
Oțelul Galați II  
18.04.2015 Dunărea Călărași
1 - 0
  Juventus Bucharest  
18.04.2015 Viitorul Axintele
1 - 0
  Gloria Popești Leordeni  
18.04.2015 Viitorul Domnești
1 - 0
  CS Tunari  

Round 21
24.04.2015 Metaloglobus Bucharest
3 - 1
  Dunărea Călărași  
24.04.2015 Gloria Popești Leordeni
2 - 3
  Dinamo II Bucharest  
24.04.2015 Oțelul Galați II
0 - 3
Viitorul Domnești  
24.04.2015 Callatis Mangalia
3 - 0
  CS Tunari  
25.04.2015 Juventus Bucharest
0 - 0
  Viitorul Axintele  
25.04.2015 Metalosport Galaţi
2 - 0
  Voinţa Snagov  
25.04.2015 Delta Tulcea
2 - 1
  Înainte Modelu  

Round 22
01.05.2015 Dinamo II Bucharest
2 - 4
  Juventus Bucharest  
01.05.2015 Voinţa Snagov
2 - 3
  Gloria Popești Leordeni  
01.05.2015 Înainte Modelu
2 - 1
  Metalosport Galaţi  
02.05.2015 Dunărea Călărași
10 - 1
  Callatis Mangalia  
02.05.2015 Viitorul Axintele
1 - 0
  Metaloglobus Bucharest  
02.05.2015 Viitorul Domnești
1 - 2
  Delta Tulcea  
02.05.2015 CS Tunari
3 - 0
Oțelul Galați II  

Round 23
08.05.2015 Metaloglobus Bucharest
3 - 4
  Dinamo II Bucharest  
08.05.2015 Gloria Popești Leordeni
3 - 1
  Înainte Modelu  
09.05.2015 Dunărea Călărași
3 - 0
  Viitorul Axintele  
09.05.2015 Juventus Bucharest
2 - 0
  Voinţa Snagov  
09.05.2015 Metalosport Galaţi
1 - 0
  Viitorul Domnești  
09.05.2015 Delta Tulcea
1 - 3
  CS Tunari  
09.05.2015 Callatis Mangalia
3 - 0
Oțelul Galați II  

Round 24
15.05.2015 Dinamo II Bucharest
0 - 7
  Dunărea Călărași  
15.05.2015 Voinţa Snagov
1 - 3
  Metaloglobus Bucharest  
15.05.2015 Înainte Modelu
0 - 0
  Juventus Bucharest  
15.05.2015 Viitorul Domnești
1 - 3
  Gloria Popești Leordeni  
15.05.2015 CS Tunari
1 - 1
  Metalosport Galaţi  
16.05.2015 Viitorul Axintele
0 - 3
Callatis Mangalia  
16.05.2015 Oțelul Galați II
0 - 3
Delta Tulcea  

Round 25
22.05.2015 Metaloglobus Bucharest
3 - 1
  Înainte Modelu  
22.05.2015 Juventus Bucharest
2 - 0
  Viitorul Domnești  
22.05.2015 Gloria Popești Leordeni
3 - 3
  CS Tunari  
22.05.2015 Callatis Mangalia
4 - 2
  Delta Tulcea  
23.05.2015 Viitorul Axintele
0 - 3
Dinamo II Bucharest  
23.05.2015 Dunărea Călărași
6 - 2
  Voinţa Snagov  
23.05.2015 Metalosport Galaţi
3 - 0
Oțelul Galați II  

Round 26
29.05.2015 Dinamo II Bucharest
5 - 0
  Callatis Mangalia  
29.05.2015 Voinţa Snagov
3 - 0
Viitorul Axintele  
29.05.2015 Înainte Modelu
0 - 1
  Dunărea Călărași  
29.05.2015 Viitorul Domnești
2 - 0
  Metaloglobus Bucharest  
29.05.2015 CS Tunari
1 - 2
  Juventus Bucharest  
29.05.2015 Oțelul Galați II
0 - 3
Gloria Popești Leordeni  
29.05.2015 Delta Tulcea
0 - 1
  Metalosport Galaţi