Statistics football
Romanian Soccer  

Matches of the day


Standings



Standings C3 2014-2015

Seria C1 | Seria C2 | Seria C3 | Seria C4 | Seria C5 |

Standings and rounds of C3

  Standings: General Home 2nd leg   Last update
29 August 2018
Ranking in the table Team Matches W D L Goals G.dif. Points
1 Chindia Târgoviște 26 19 2 5 57-19 38 59
2 CS Afumați 26 15 7 4 55-23 32 52
3 Concordia Chiajna II 26 15 4 7 56-28 28 49
4 CS Ștefănești 26 12 7 7 44-35 9 43
5 Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede 26 10 8 8 39-33 6 38
6 Atletic Bradu 26 9 8 9 47-42 5 35
7 ASC Clinceni Ilfov 26 10 3 13 39-33 6 33
8 SCM Argeș Pitești 2012 26 9 6 11 35-41 -6 33
9 ACS URBAN Titu 26 10 3 13 27-38 -11 33
10 FCM Târgoviște 26 8 7 11 27-45 -18 31
11 CS Podari 26 8 5 13 30-41 -11 29
12 CN "Dinicu Golescu" 26 7 8 11 26-39 -13 29
13 CS Vișina-Nouă 26 9 2 15 33-52 -19 29
14 Astra Giurgiu II 26 5 2 19 22-68 -46 17
*W = Wins; D = Matches ended in a draw; L = Defeats; G.dif = Difference of goals scored and goals conceded.
*There may be a delay of up to two hours from the final of a match to update standings.
Round 1
29.08.2014 Chindia Târgoviște
2 - 0
  ACS URBAN Titu  
30.08.2014 CS Podari
0 - 1
  FCM Târgoviște  
30.08.2014 CN "Dinicu Golescu"
0 - 5
  CS Afumați  
30.08.2014 CS Ștefănești
2 - 1
  CS Vișina-Nouă  
30.08.2014 Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede
4 - 0
  SCM Argeș Pitești 2012  
02.09.2014 Astra Giurgiu II
0 - 2
  Concordia Chiajna II  
14.10.2014 ASC Clinceni Ilfov
1 - 1
  Atletic Bradu  

Round 2
05.09.2014 ACS URBAN Titu
2 - 1
  CS Podari  
05.09.2014 CS Afumați
2 - 2
  Chindia Târgoviște  
05.09.2014 Atletic Bradu
3 - 3
  CN "Dinicu Golescu"  
05.09.2014 SCM Argeș Pitești 2012
1 - 3
  CS Ștefănești  
06.09.2014 CS Vișina-Nouă
2 - 1
  ASC Clinceni Ilfov  
06.09.2014 Concordia Chiajna II
3 - 1
  Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede  
06.09.2014 FCM Târgoviște
5 - 1
  Astra Giurgiu II  

Round 3
12.09.2014 ACS URBAN Titu
0 - 0
  FCM Târgoviște  
12.09.2014 Chindia Târgoviște
4 - 1
  Atletic Bradu  
12.09.2014 ASC Clinceni Ilfov
2 - 2
  SCM Argeș Pitești 2012  
13.09.2014 CS Podari
1 - 4
  CS Afumați  
13.09.2014 CN "Dinicu Golescu"
2 - 0
  CS Vișina-Nouă  
13.09.2014 CS Ștefănești
1 - 1
  Concordia Chiajna II  
13.09.2014 Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede
0 - 2
  Astra Giurgiu II  

Round 4
19.09.2014 CS Afumați
1 - 1
  ACS URBAN Titu  
19.09.2014 Atletic Bradu
2 - 1
  CS Podari  
19.09.2014 SCM Argeș Pitești 2012
0 - 0
  CN "Dinicu Golescu"  
19.09.2014 Concordia Chiajna II
4 - 0
  ASC Clinceni Ilfov  
19.09.2014 Astra Giurgiu II
2 - 3
  CS Ștefănești  
20.09.2014 CS Vișina-Nouă
2 - 2
  Chindia Târgoviște  
20.09.2014 FCM Târgoviște
1 - 1
  Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede  

Round 5
26.09.2014 CS Afumați
5 - 1
  FCM Târgoviște  
26.09.2014 ACS URBAN Titu
2 - 0
  Atletic Bradu  
27.09.2014 CS Podari
0 - 0
  CS Vișina-Nouă  
27.09.2014 Chindia Târgoviște
0 - 1
  SCM Argeș Pitești 2012  
27.09.2014 CN "Dinicu Golescu"
2 - 2
  Concordia Chiajna II  
27.09.2014 ASC Clinceni Ilfov
3 - 0
  Astra Giurgiu II  
27.09.2014 CS Ștefănești
3 - 1
  Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede  

Round 6
03.10.2014 Atletic Bradu
1 - 1
  CS Afumați  
03.10.2014 CS Vișina-Nouă
0 - 1
  ACS URBAN Titu  
03.10.2014 SCM Argeș Pitești 2012
2 - 1
  CS Podari  
03.10.2014 Astra Giurgiu II
1 - 2
  CN "Dinicu Golescu"  
04.10.2014 Concordia Chiajna II
3 - 2
  Chindia Târgoviște  
04.10.2014 Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede
2 - 1
  ASC Clinceni Ilfov  
04.10.2014 FCM Târgoviște
1 - 1
  CS Ștefănești  

Round 7
10.10.2014 CS Afumați
4 - 3
  CS Vișina-Nouă  
10.10.2014 ACS URBAN Titu
1 - 1
  SCM Argeș Pitești 2012  
10.10.2014 Chindia Târgoviște
4 - 0
  Astra Giurgiu II  
10.10.2014 ASC Clinceni Ilfov
2 - 0
  CS Ștefănești  
11.10.2014 FCM Târgoviște
2 - 1
  Atletic Bradu  
11.10.2014 CS Podari
2 - 1
  Concordia Chiajna II  
11.10.2014 CN "Dinicu Golescu"
2 - 0
  Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede  

Round 8
17.10.2014 SCM Argeș Pitești 2012
2 - 1
  CS Afumați  
17.10.2014 Concordia Chiajna II
1 - 2
  ACS URBAN Titu  
17.10.2014 Astra Giurgiu II
4 - 0
  CS Podari  
17.10.2014 ASC Clinceni Ilfov
7 - 0
  FCM Târgoviște  
18.10.2014 CS Vișina-Nouă
4 - 2
  Atletic Bradu  
18.10.2014 Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede
2 - 1
  Chindia Târgoviște  
18.10.2014 CS Ștefănești
1 - 1
  CN "Dinicu Golescu"  

Round 9
24.10.2014 Atletic Bradu
2 - 4
  SCM Argeș Pitești 2012  
24.10.2014 CS Afumați
0 - 1
  Concordia Chiajna II  
24.10.2014 ACS URBAN Titu
3 - 0
  Astra Giurgiu II  
24.10.2014 Chindia Târgoviște
1 - 0
  CS Ștefănești  
25.10.2014 FCM Târgoviște
0 - 5
  CS Vișina-Nouă  
25.10.2014 CS Podari
1 - 1
  Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede  
25.10.2014 CN "Dinicu Golescu"
1 - 0
  ASC Clinceni Ilfov  

Round 10
31.10.2014 SCM Argeș Pitești 2012
3 - 2
  CS Vișina-Nouă  
31.10.2014 Astra Giurgiu II
0 - 4
  CS Afumați  
31.10.2014 ASC Clinceni Ilfov
0 - 1
  Chindia Târgoviște  
01.11.2014 Concordia Chiajna II
2 - 2
  Atletic Bradu  
01.11.2014 Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede
4 - 0
  ACS URBAN Titu  
01.11.2014 CS Ștefănești
2 - 1
  CS Podari  
01.11.2014 CN "Dinicu Golescu"
1 - 1
  FCM Târgoviște  

Round 11
07.11.2014 Atletic Bradu
6 - 0
  Astra Giurgiu II  
07.11.2014 CS Afumați
1 - 0
  Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede  
07.11.2014 ACS URBAN Titu
2 - 1
  CS Ștefănești  
07.11.2014 Chindia Târgoviște
1 - 0
  CN "Dinicu Golescu"  
08.11.2014 FCM Târgoviște
0 - 0
  SCM Argeș Pitești 2012  
08.11.2014 CS Vișina-Nouă
1 - 0
  Concordia Chiajna II  
08.11.2014 CS Podari
1 - 0
  ASC Clinceni Ilfov  

Round 12
14.11.2014 Concordia Chiajna II
4 - 1
  SCM Argeș Pitești 2012  
14.11.2014 Astra Giurgiu II
2 - 1
  CS Vișina-Nouă  
14.11.2014 Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede
1 - 1
  Atletic Bradu  
15.11.2014 CS Ștefănești
1 - 1
  CS Afumați  
15.11.2014 ASC Clinceni Ilfov
1 - 0
  ACS URBAN Titu  
15.11.2014 CN "Dinicu Golescu"
0 - 1
  CS Podari  
15.11.2014 Chindia Târgoviște
4 - 1
  FCM Târgoviște  

Round 13
21.11.2014 SCM Argeș Pitești 2012
7 - 2
  Astra Giurgiu II  
21.11.2014 Atletic Bradu
2 - 2
  CS Ștefănești  
21.11.2014 CS Afumați
3 - 2
  ASC Clinceni Ilfov  
21.11.2014 ACS URBAN Titu
0 - 1
  CN "Dinicu Golescu"  
22.11.2014 FCM Târgoviște
0 - 3
  Concordia Chiajna II  
22.11.2014 CS Vișina-Nouă
3 - 2
  Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede  
22.11.2014 CS Podari
0 - 1
  Chindia Târgoviște  

Round 14
06.03.2015 ACS URBAN Titu
0 - 2
  Chindia Târgoviște  
06.03.2015 CS Afumați
1 - 1
  CN "Dinicu Golescu"  
06.03.2015 Atletic Bradu
3 - 0
  ASC Clinceni Ilfov  
06.03.2015 SCM Argeș Pitești 2012
1 - 1
  Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede  
07.03.2015 FCM Târgoviște
1 - 1
  CS Podari  
07.03.2015 CS Vișina-Nouă
0 - 2
  CS Ștefănești  
07.03.2015 Concordia Chiajna II
4 - 1
  Astra Giurgiu II  

Round 15
13.03.2015 Chindia Târgoviște
0 - 1
  CS Afumați  
13.03.2015 ASC Clinceni Ilfov
5 - 0
  CS Vișina-Nouă  
13.03.2015 Astra Giurgiu II
2 - 1
  FCM Târgoviște  
14.03.2015 CS Podari
1 - 3
  ACS URBAN Titu  
14.03.2015 CN "Dinicu Golescu"
0 - 0
  Atletic Bradu  
14.03.2015 CS Ștefănești
1 - 1
  SCM Argeș Pitești 2012  
14.03.2015 Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede
0 - 0
  Concordia Chiajna II  

Round 16
20.03.2015 CS Afumați
0 - 0
  CS Podari  
20.03.2015 Atletic Bradu
1 - 3
  Chindia Târgoviște  
20.03.2015 SCM Argeș Pitești 2012
1 - 0
  ASC Clinceni Ilfov  
20.03.2015 Astra Giurgiu II
0 - 0
  Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede  
21.03.2015 FCM Târgoviște
1 - 0
  ACS URBAN Titu  
21.03.2015 CS Vișina-Nouă
2 - 1
  CN "Dinicu Golescu"  
21.03.2015 Concordia Chiajna II
2 - 1
  CS Ștefănești  

Round 17
27.03.2015 ACS URBAN Titu
0 - 4
  CS Afumați  
27.03.2015 Chindia Târgoviște
6 - 0
  CS Vișina-Nouă  
27.03.2015 ASC Clinceni Ilfov
3 - 1
  Concordia Chiajna II  
28.03.2015 CS Podari
4 - 2
  Atletic Bradu  
28.03.2015 CN "Dinicu Golescu"
2 - 3
  SCM Argeș Pitești 2012  
28.03.2015 CS Ștefănești
3 - 0
  Astra Giurgiu II  
28.03.2015 Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede
3 - 2
  FCM Târgoviște  

Round 18
03.04.2015 Atletic Bradu
3 - 1
  ACS URBAN Titu  
03.04.2015 Concordia Chiajna II
3 - 0
  CN "Dinicu Golescu"  
03.04.2015 Astra Giurgiu II
0 - 2
  ASC Clinceni Ilfov  
04.04.2015 FCM Târgoviște
1 - 1
  CS Afumați  
04.04.2015 CS Vișina-Nouă
2 - 1
  CS Podari  
04.04.2015 SCM Argeș Pitești 2012
0 - 1
  Chindia Târgoviște  
04.04.2015 Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede
2 - 2
  CS Ștefănești  

Round 19
10.04.2015 CS Afumați
1 - 0
  Atletic Bradu  
10.04.2015 ACS URBAN Titu
2 - 1
  CS Vișina-Nouă  
10.04.2015 CS Podari
3 - 1
  SCM Argeș Pitești 2012  
10.04.2015 Chindia Târgoviște
2 - 0
  Concordia Chiajna II  
10.04.2015 CN "Dinicu Golescu"
1 - 0
  Astra Giurgiu II  
10.04.2015 ASC Clinceni Ilfov
1 - 2
  Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede  
10.04.2015 CS Ștefănești
3 - 2
  FCM Târgoviște  

Round 20
17.04.2015 Atletic Bradu
2 - 0
  FCM Târgoviște  
17.04.2015 SCM Argeș Pitești 2012
0 - 1
  ACS URBAN Titu  
17.04.2015 Concordia Chiajna II
5 - 0
  CS Podari  
17.04.2015 Astra Giurgiu II
0 - 2
  Chindia Târgoviște  
18.04.2015 CS Vișina-Nouă
0 - 1
  CS Afumați  
18.04.2015 Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede
2 - 2
  CN "Dinicu Golescu"  
18.04.2015 CS Ștefănești
3 - 0
  ASC Clinceni Ilfov  

Round 21
24.04.2015 Atletic Bradu
2 - 0
  CS Vișina-Nouă  
24.04.2015 CS Afumați
2 - 1
  SCM Argeș Pitești 2012  
24.04.2015 ACS URBAN Titu
1 - 2
  Concordia Chiajna II  
24.04.2015 Chindia Târgoviște
2 - 0
  Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede  
25.04.2015 CS Podari
4 - 0
  Astra Giurgiu II  
25.04.2015 CN "Dinicu Golescu"
0 - 2
  CS Ștefănești  
25.04.2015 FCM Târgoviște
1 - 0
  ASC Clinceni Ilfov  

Round 22
01.05.2015 SCM Argeș Pitești 2012
1 - 3
  Atletic Bradu  
01.05.2015 Astra Giurgiu II
0 - 1
  ACS URBAN Titu  
01.05.2015 CS Ștefănești
2 - 4
  Chindia Târgoviște  
01.05.2015 ASC Clinceni Ilfov
3 - 0
  CN "Dinicu Golescu"  
02.05.2015 CS Vișina-Nouă
1 - 0
  FCM Târgoviște  
02.05.2015 Concordia Chiajna II
0 - 2
  CS Afumați  
02.05.2015 Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede
3 - 0
CS Podari  

Round 23
08.05.2015 Atletic Bradu
2 - 1
  Concordia Chiajna II  
08.05.2015 CS Afumați
5 - 1
  Astra Giurgiu II  
08.05.2015 ACS URBAN Titu
0 - 2
  Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede  
08.05.2015 Chindia Târgoviște
4 - 0
  ASC Clinceni Ilfov  
09.05.2015 CS Vișina-Nouă
0 - 1
  SCM Argeș Pitești 2012  
09.05.2015 CS Podari
2 - 0
  CS Ștefănești  
09.05.2015 FCM Târgoviște
1 - 0
  CN "Dinicu Golescu"  

Round 24
15.05.2015 SCM Argeș Pitești 2012
0 - 2
  FCM Târgoviște  
15.05.2015 Concordia Chiajna II
6 - 0
  CS Vișina-Nouă  
15.05.2015 Astra Giurgiu II
2 - 2
  Atletic Bradu  
15.05.2015 CS Ștefănești
3 - 1
  ACS URBAN Titu  
15.05.2015 ASC Clinceni Ilfov
0 - 0
  CS Podari  
16.05.2015 Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede
2 - 1
  CS Afumați  
16.05.2015 CN "Dinicu Golescu"
1 - 2
  Chindia Târgoviște  

Round 25
22.05.2015 SCM Argeș Pitești 2012
1 - 2
  Concordia Chiajna II  
22.05.2015 Atletic Bradu
3 - 0
  Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede  
22.05.2015 CS Afumați
4 - 0
  CS Ștefănești  
22.05.2015 ACS URBAN Titu
1 - 3
  ASC Clinceni Ilfov  
23.05.2015 CS Vișina-Nouă
3 - 1
  Astra Giurgiu II  
23.05.2015 CS Podari
3 - 0
  CN "Dinicu Golescu"  
23.05.2015 FCM Târgoviște
1 - 0
  Chindia Târgoviște  

Round 26
29.05.2015 Concordia Chiajna II
3 - 1
  FCM Târgoviște  
29.05.2015 Astra Giurgiu II
1 - 0
  SCM Argeș Pitești 2012  
29.05.2015 Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede
3 - 0
  CS Vișina-Nouă  
29.05.2015 CS Ștefănești
2 - 0
  Atletic Bradu  
29.05.2015 ASC Clinceni Ilfov
2 - 0
  CS Afumați  
29.05.2015 CN "Dinicu Golescu"
3 - 2
  ACS URBAN Titu  
29.05.2015 Chindia Târgoviște
4 - 1
  CS Podari