Statistics football
Romanian Soccer  

Matches of the day


Standings



Standings C3 2015-2016

Seria C1 | Seria C2 | Seria C3 | Seria C4 | Seria C5 |

Standings and rounds of C3

  Standings: General Home Away   Last update
19 February 2017
Ranking in the table Team Matches W D L Goals G.dif. Points
1 SCM Argeș Pitești 2012 26 18 2 6 56-24 32 56
2 CS Afumați 26 18 2 6 42-16 26 56
3 FC Voluntari II 26 17 4 5 61-33 28 55
4 Sporting Turnu-Măgurele 26 14 3 9 35-29 6 45
5 CN "Dinicu Golescu" 26 12 6 8 31-26 5 42
6 Concordia Chiajna II 26 10 5 11 56-39 17 35
7 Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede 26 10 5 11 36-28 8 35
8 Atletic Bradu 26 10 5 11 41-41 0 35
9 CS Ștefănești 26 9 7 10 33-29 4 34
10 CS Podari 26 11 1 14 52-42 10 34
11 FC Aninoasa 26 8 7 11 29-36 -7 31
12 Inter Olt Slatina 26 9 2 15 23-49 -26 29
13 ACS URBAN Titu 26 5 1 20 24-85 -61 16
14 Înfrăţirea Hărman 26 4 4 18 23-65 -42 16
*W = Wins; D = Matches ended in a draw; L = Defeats; G.dif = Difference of goals scored and goals conceded.
*There may be a delay of up to two hours from the final of a match to update standings.
Round 1
29.08.2015 FC Aninoasa
1 - 0
  CS Ștefănești  
29.08.2015 FC Voluntari II
1 - 1
  CS Afumați  
29.08.2015 Sporting Turnu-Măgurele
0 - 0
  SCM Argeș Pitești 2012  
29.08.2015 Înfrăţirea Hărman
1 - 0
  Concordia Chiajna II  
29.08.2015 CN "Dinicu Golescu"
2 - 1
  ACS URBAN Titu  
29.08.2015 Inter Olt Slatina
1 - 0
  Atletic Bradu  
29.08.2015 CS Podari
2 - 1
  Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede  

Round 2
04.09.2015 Atletic Bradu
0 - 3
  CN "Dinicu Golescu"  
05.09.2015 SCM Argeș Pitești 2012
4 - 2
  FC Voluntari II  
05.09.2015 Concordia Chiajna II
2 - 4
  Sporting Turnu-Măgurele  
05.09.2015 ACS URBAN Titu
3 - 2
  Înfrăţirea Hărman  
05.09.2015 Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede
1 - 2
  Inter Olt Slatina  
05.09.2015 CS Ștefănești
3 - 0
  CS Podari  
05.09.2015 CS Afumați
1 - 0
  FC Aninoasa  

Round 3
12.09.2015 SCM Argeș Pitești 2012
1 - 2
  CS Afumați  
12.09.2015 FC Voluntari II
4 - 1
  Concordia Chiajna II  
12.09.2015 Sporting Turnu-Măgurele
2 - 1
  ACS URBAN Titu  
12.09.2015 Înfrăţirea Hărman
2 - 5
  Atletic Bradu  
12.09.2015 CN "Dinicu Golescu"
1 - 0
  Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede  
12.09.2015 Inter Olt Slatina
4 - 0
  CS Ștefănești  
12.09.2015 CS Podari
2 - 1
  FC Aninoasa  

Round 4
19.09.2015 Concordia Chiajna II
2 - 2
  SCM Argeș Pitești 2012  
19.09.2015 ACS URBAN Titu
1 - 2
  FC Voluntari II  
19.09.2015 Atletic Bradu
1 - 0
  Sporting Turnu-Măgurele  
19.09.2015 Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede
7 - 1
  Înfrăţirea Hărman  
19.09.2015 CS Ștefănești
0 - 2
  CN "Dinicu Golescu"  
19.09.2015 FC Aninoasa
1 - 1
  Inter Olt Slatina  
19.09.2015 CS Afumați
3 - 1
  CS Podari  

Round 5
26.09.2015 Concordia Chiajna II
1 - 2
  CS Afumați  
26.09.2015 SCM Argeș Pitești 2012
1 - 2
  ACS URBAN Titu  
26.09.2015 FC Voluntari II
0 - 0
  Atletic Bradu  
26.09.2015 Sporting Turnu-Măgurele
0 - 2
  Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede  
26.09.2015 Înfrăţirea Hărman
2 - 2
  CS Ștefănești  
26.09.2015 CN "Dinicu Golescu"
0 - 0
  FC Aninoasa  
26.09.2015 Inter Olt Slatina
3 - 1
  CS Podari  

Round 6
02.10.2015 Atletic Bradu
2 - 0
  SCM Argeș Pitești 2012  
03.10.2015 ACS URBAN Titu
1 - 4
  Concordia Chiajna II  
03.10.2015 Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede
1 - 0
  FC Voluntari II  
03.10.2015 CS Ștefănești
0 - 1
  Sporting Turnu-Măgurele  
03.10.2015 FC Aninoasa
1 - 1
  Înfrăţirea Hărman  
03.10.2015 CS Podari
1 - 2
  CN "Dinicu Golescu"  
03.10.2015 CS Afumați
1 - 2
  Inter Olt Slatina  

Round 7
10.10.2015 CS Afumați
2 - 0
  ACS URBAN Titu  
10.10.2015 Concordia Chiajna II
2 - 1
  Atletic Bradu  
10.10.2015 SCM Argeș Pitești 2012
1 - 0
  Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede  
10.10.2015 FC Voluntari II
2 - 2
  CS Ștefănești  
10.10.2015 Sporting Turnu-Măgurele
2 - 0
  FC Aninoasa  
10.10.2015 Înfrăţirea Hărman
0 - 5
  CS Podari  
10.10.2015 CN "Dinicu Golescu"
0 - 0
  Inter Olt Slatina  

Round 8
17.10.2015 Atletic Bradu
4 - 1
  ACS URBAN Titu  
17.10.2015 Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede
1 - 1
  Concordia Chiajna II  
17.10.2015 CS Ștefănești
1 - 2
  SCM Argeș Pitești 2012  
17.10.2015 FC Aninoasa
1 - 1
  FC Voluntari II  
17.10.2015 CS Podari
4 - 2
  Sporting Turnu-Măgurele  
17.10.2015 Inter Olt Slatina
3 - 0
  Înfrăţirea Hărman  
17.10.2015 CN "Dinicu Golescu"
0 - 0
  CS Afumați  

Round 9
24.10.2015 CS Afumați
2 - 3
  Atletic Bradu  
24.10.2015 ACS URBAN Titu
0 - 2
  Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede  
24.10.2015 Concordia Chiajna II
2 - 1
  CS Ștefănești  
24.10.2015 SCM Argeș Pitești 2012
3 - 0
  FC Aninoasa  
24.10.2015 FC Voluntari II
3 - 2
  CS Podari  
24.10.2015 Sporting Turnu-Măgurele
3 - 1
  Inter Olt Slatina  
24.10.2015 Înfrăţirea Hărman
0 - 3
  CN "Dinicu Golescu"  

Round 10
31.10.2015 Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede
0 - 0
  Atletic Bradu  
31.10.2015 CS Ștefănești
2 - 0
  ACS URBAN Titu  
31.10.2015 FC Aninoasa
2 - 2
  Concordia Chiajna II  
31.10.2015 CS Podari
1 - 2
  SCM Argeș Pitești 2012  
31.10.2015 Inter Olt Slatina
3 - 1
  FC Voluntari II  
31.10.2015 CN "Dinicu Golescu"
1 - 0
  Sporting Turnu-Măgurele  
31.10.2015 Înfrăţirea Hărman
0 - 1
  CS Afumați  

Round 11
06.11.2015 Atletic Bradu
1 - 2
  CS Ștefănești  
07.11.2015 CS Afumați
1 - 0
  Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede  
07.11.2015 ACS URBAN Titu
3 - 2
  FC Aninoasa  
07.11.2015 Concordia Chiajna II
3 - 0
  CS Podari  
07.11.2015 SCM Argeș Pitești 2012
0 - 1
  Inter Olt Slatina  
07.11.2015 FC Voluntari II
2 - 1
  CN "Dinicu Golescu"  
07.11.2015 Sporting Turnu-Măgurele
3 - 1
  Înfrăţirea Hărman  

Round 12
13.11.2015 Inter Olt Slatina
2 - 1
  Concordia Chiajna II  
14.11.2015 CS Ștefănești
0 - 0
  Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede  
14.11.2015 FC Aninoasa
2 - 1
  Atletic Bradu  
14.11.2015 CS Podari
3 - 0
  ACS URBAN Titu  
14.11.2015 CN "Dinicu Golescu"
3 - 0
  SCM Argeș Pitești 2012  
14.11.2015 Înfrăţirea Hărman
1 - 5
  FC Voluntari II  
14.11.2015 Sporting Turnu-Măgurele
1 - 0
  CS Afumați  

Round 13
20.11.2015 Atletic Bradu
3 - 1
  CS Podari  
21.11.2015 CS Afumați
0 - 1
  CS Ștefănești  
21.11.2015 Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede
0 - 0
  FC Aninoasa  
21.11.2015 ACS URBAN Titu
1 - 0
  Inter Olt Slatina  
21.11.2015 Concordia Chiajna II
2 - 0
  CN "Dinicu Golescu"  
21.11.2015 SCM Argeș Pitești 2012
4 - 0
  Înfrăţirea Hărman  
21.11.2015 FC Voluntari II
3 - 0
  Sporting Turnu-Măgurele  

Round 14
04.03.2016 Concordia Chiajna II
0 - 3
  Înfrăţirea Hărman  
04.03.2016 Atletic Bradu
3 - 0
  Inter Olt Slatina  
05.03.2016 CS Afumați
3 - 0
  FC Voluntari II  
05.03.2016 SCM Argeș Pitești 2012
2 - 0
  Sporting Turnu-Măgurele  
05.03.2016 ACS URBAN Titu
0 - 2
  CN "Dinicu Golescu"  
05.03.2016 Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede
2 - 1
  CS Podari  
05.03.2016 CS Ștefănești
3 - 1
  FC Aninoasa  

Round 15
12.03.2016 Inter Olt Slatina
0 - 3
  Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede  
12.03.2016 FC Voluntari II
0 - 5
  SCM Argeș Pitești 2012  
12.03.2016 Sporting Turnu-Măgurele
2 - 1
  Concordia Chiajna II  
12.03.2016 Înfrăţirea Hărman
0 - 0
  ACS URBAN Titu  
12.03.2016 CN "Dinicu Golescu"
1 - 1
  Atletic Bradu  
12.03.2016 CS Podari
1 - 2
  CS Ștefănești  
12.03.2016 FC Aninoasa
0 - 1
  CS Afumați  

Round 16
18.03.2016 Concordia Chiajna II
1 - 4
  FC Voluntari II  
18.03.2016 Atletic Bradu
5 - 2
  Înfrăţirea Hărman  
18.03.2016 CS Ștefănești
3 - 0
  Inter Olt Slatina  
19.03.2016 CS Afumați
0 - 1
  SCM Argeș Pitești 2012  
19.03.2016 ACS URBAN Titu
1 - 2
  Sporting Turnu-Măgurele  
19.03.2016 Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede
2 - 1
  CN "Dinicu Golescu"  
19.03.2016 FC Aninoasa
1 - 4
  CS Podari  

Round 17
26.03.2016 SCM Argeș Pitești 2012
1 - 0
  Concordia Chiajna II  
26.03.2016 FC Voluntari II
5 - 0
  ACS URBAN Titu  
26.03.2016 Sporting Turnu-Măgurele
1 - 1
  Atletic Bradu  
26.03.2016 Înfrăţirea Hărman
1 - 0
  Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede  
26.03.2016 CN "Dinicu Golescu"
0 - 0
  CS Ștefănești  
26.03.2016 Inter Olt Slatina
0 - 3
  FC Aninoasa  
26.03.2016 CS Podari
0 - 2
  CS Afumați  

Round 18
01.04.2016 Atletic Bradu
0 - 1
  FC Voluntari II  
02.04.2016 CS Afumați
2 - 0
  Concordia Chiajna II  
02.04.2016 ACS URBAN Titu
0 - 3
  SCM Argeș Pitești 2012  
02.04.2016 Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede
1 - 0
  Sporting Turnu-Măgurele  
02.04.2016 CS Ștefănești
0 - 0
  Înfrăţirea Hărman  
02.04.2016 FC Aninoasa
0 - 1
  CN "Dinicu Golescu"  
02.04.2016 CS Podari
3 - 0
  Inter Olt Slatina  

Round 19
09.04.2016 Concordia Chiajna II
17 - 0
  ACS URBAN Titu  
09.04.2016 FC Voluntari II
3 - 2
  Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede  
09.04.2016 Sporting Turnu-Măgurele
2 - 1
  CS Ștefănești  
09.04.2016 Înfrăţirea Hărman
0 - 1
  FC Aninoasa  
09.04.2016 CN "Dinicu Golescu"
1 - 1
  CS Podari  
09.04.2016 Inter Olt Slatina
0 - 3
  CS Afumați  
09.04.2016 SCM Argeș Pitești 2012
3 - 2
  Atletic Bradu  

Round 20
15.04.2016 Atletic Bradu
1 - 3
  Concordia Chiajna II  
16.04.2016 ACS URBAN Titu
0 - 4
  CS Afumați  
16.04.2016 Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede
2 - 3
  SCM Argeș Pitești 2012  
16.04.2016 CS Ștefănești
1 - 2
  FC Voluntari II  
16.04.2016 FC Aninoasa
0 - 0
  Sporting Turnu-Măgurele  
16.04.2016 CS Podari
1 - 0
  Înfrăţirea Hărman  
16.04.2016 Inter Olt Slatina
0 - 3
  CN "Dinicu Golescu"  

Round 21
22.04.2016 Concordia Chiajna II
1 - 1
  Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede  
22.04.2016 ACS URBAN Titu
3 - 5
  Atletic Bradu  
22.04.2016 SCM Argeș Pitești 2012
3 - 1
  CS Ștefănești  
22.04.2016 FC Voluntari II
4 - 0
  FC Aninoasa  
22.04.2016 Sporting Turnu-Măgurele
1 - 0
  CS Podari  
22.04.2016 Înfrăţirea Hărman
3 - 0
  Inter Olt Slatina  
22.04.2016 CS Afumați
1 - 0
  CN "Dinicu Golescu"  

Round 22
29.04.2016 Atletic Bradu
2 - 1
  CS Afumați  
29.04.2016 Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede
4 - 0
  ACS URBAN Titu  
29.04.2016 CS Ștefănești
1 - 1
  Concordia Chiajna II  
29.04.2016 FC Aninoasa
1 - 0
  SCM Argeș Pitești 2012  
29.04.2016 CS Podari
2 - 3
  FC Voluntari II  
29.04.2016 CN "Dinicu Golescu"
2 - 1
  Înfrăţirea Hărman  
30.04.2016 Inter Olt Slatina
0 - 3
  Sporting Turnu-Măgurele  

Round 23
06.05.2016 Concordia Chiajna II
2 - 0
  FC Aninoasa  
06.05.2016 Atletic Bradu
0 - 2
  Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede  
06.05.2016 SCM Argeș Pitești 2012
2 - 1
  CS Podari  
07.05.2016 FC Voluntari II
3 - 0
  Inter Olt Slatina  
14.05.2016 ACS URBAN Titu
0 - 2
  CS Ștefănești  
14.05.2016 Sporting Turnu-Măgurele
2 - 1
  CN "Dinicu Golescu"  
14.05.2016 CS Afumați
3 - 0
  Înfrăţirea Hărman  

Round 24
21.05.2016 Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede
0 - 2
  CS Afumați  
21.05.2016 CS Ștefănești
0 - 0
  Atletic Bradu  
21.05.2016 FC Aninoasa
6 - 2
  ACS URBAN Titu  
21.05.2016 CS Podari
2 - 1
  Concordia Chiajna II  
21.05.2016 Inter Olt Slatina
0 - 3
  SCM Argeș Pitești 2012  
21.05.2016 CN "Dinicu Golescu"
0 - 3
  FC Voluntari II  
21.05.2016 Înfrăţirea Hărman
1 - 2
  Sporting Turnu-Măgurele  

Round 25
24.05.2016 FC Voluntari II
5 - 0
  Înfrăţirea Hărman  
25.05.2016 Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede
0 - 4
  CS Ștefănești  
25.05.2016 Atletic Bradu
0 - 2
  FC Aninoasa  
25.05.2016 ACS URBAN Titu
1 - 7
  CS Podari  
25.05.2016 Concordia Chiajna II
3 - 0
  Inter Olt Slatina  
25.05.2016 SCM Argeș Pitești 2012
6 - 0
  CN "Dinicu Golescu"  
25.05.2016 CS Afumați
2 - 1
  Sporting Turnu-Măgurele  

Round 26
28.05.2016 CS Ștefănești
1 - 2
  CS Afumați  
28.05.2016 FC Aninoasa
3 - 2
  Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede  
28.05.2016 CS Podari
6 - 0
  Atletic Bradu  
28.05.2016 Inter Olt Slatina
0 - 3
  ACS URBAN Titu  
28.05.2016 CN "Dinicu Golescu"
1 - 3
  Concordia Chiajna II  
28.05.2016 Înfrăţirea Hărman
1 - 4
  SCM Argeș Pitești 2012  
28.05.2016 Sporting Turnu-Măgurele
1 - 2
  FC Voluntari II