Statistics football
Romanian Soccer  

Matches of the day


Standings



Standings C5 2015-2016

Seria C1 | Seria C2 | Seria C3 | Seria C4 | Seria C5 |

Standings and rounds of C5

  Standings: General Home Away   Last update
19 February 2017
Ranking in the table Team Matches W D L Goals G.dif. Points
1 Luceafărul Oradea 26 20 5 1 63-15 48 65
2 Avântul Reghin 26 18 4 4 55-23 32 58
3 Industria Galda de Jos 26 16 2 8 50-35 15 50
4 Unirea Jucu 26 14 7 5 46-24 22 49
5 AFK Csíkszereda 26 14 3 9 38-26 12 45
6 Sănătatea Cluj 26 12 5 9 51-46 5 41
7 ASF Comuna Recea 26 11 3 12 43-40 3 36
8 CS Iernut 26 9 8 9 37-38 -1 35
9 CS Osorhei 26 9 4 13 34-39 -5 31
10 Unirea Dej 26 8 5 13 32-37 -5 29
11 CSM Sighetu Marmaţiei 25 8 2 15 27-49 -22 26
12 AFC Odorheiu-Secuiesc 26 7 4 15 30-55 -25 25
13 FC Zalău 26 6 5 15 24-44 -20 23
14 Luceafărul Bălan 25 0 1 24 14-73 -59 1
*W = Wins; D = Matches ended in a draw; L = Defeats; G.dif = Difference of goals scored and goals conceded.
*There may be a delay of up to two hours from the final of a match to update standings.
Round 1
29.08.2015 Luceafărul Bălan
2 - 4
  CSM Sighetu Marmaţiei  
29.08.2015 Avântul Reghin
2 - 0
  FC Zalău  
29.08.2015 Luceafărul Oradea
3 - 0
  AFK Csíkszereda  
29.08.2015 Unirea Dej
2 - 4
  Sănătatea Cluj  
29.08.2015 Unirea Jucu
2 - 1
  CS Iernut  
29.08.2015 ASF Comuna Recea
1 - 0
  CS Osorhei  
29.08.2015 AFC Odorheiu-Secuiesc
1 - 2
  Industria Galda de Jos  

Round 2
04.09.2015 AFK Csíkszereda
2 - 1
  Luceafărul Bălan  
04.09.2015 CS Osorhei
1 - 1
  Unirea Jucu  
04.09.2015 FC Zalău
0 - 1
  AFC Odorheiu-Secuiesc  
05.09.2015 Sănătatea Cluj
1 - 3
  Luceafărul Oradea  
05.09.2015 CS Iernut
1 - 0
  Unirea Dej  
05.09.2015 Industria Galda de Jos
3 - 4
  ASF Comuna Recea  
05.09.2015 CSM Sighetu Marmaţiei
2 - 0
  Avântul Reghin  

Round 3
11.09.2015 AFK Csíkszereda
1 - 0
  CSM Sighetu Marmaţiei  
12.09.2015 Luceafărul Bălan
1 - 2
  Sănătatea Cluj  
12.09.2015 Luceafărul Oradea
3 - 0
  CS Iernut  
12.09.2015 Unirea Dej
3 - 2
  CS Osorhei  
12.09.2015 Unirea Jucu
0 - 2
  Industria Galda de Jos  
12.09.2015 ASF Comuna Recea
5 - 0
  FC Zalău  
12.09.2015 AFC Odorheiu-Secuiesc
2 - 4
  Avântul Reghin  

Round 4
19.09.2015 Sănătatea Cluj
3 - 0
  AFK Csíkszereda  
19.09.2015 CS Iernut
3 - 2
  Luceafărul Bălan  
19.09.2015 CS Osorhei
1 - 1
  Luceafărul Oradea  
19.09.2015 Industria Galda de Jos
4 - 1
  Unirea Dej  
19.09.2015 FC Zalău
1 - 3
  Unirea Jucu  
19.09.2015 Avântul Reghin
2 - 1
  ASF Comuna Recea  
19.09.2015 CSM Sighetu Marmaţiei
4 - 0
  AFC Odorheiu-Secuiesc  

Round 5
25.09.2015 Sănătatea Cluj
1 - 2
  CSM Sighetu Marmaţiei  
25.09.2015 AFK Csíkszereda
0 - 0
  CS Iernut  
26.09.2015 Luceafărul Bălan
2 - 3
  CS Osorhei  
26.09.2015 Luceafărul Oradea
3 - 0
  Industria Galda de Jos  
26.09.2015 Unirea Dej
3 - 1
  FC Zalău  
26.09.2015 Unirea Jucu
0 - 0
  Avântul Reghin  
26.09.2015 ASF Comuna Recea
2 - 1
  AFC Odorheiu-Secuiesc  

Round 6
02.10.2015 CS Osorhei
1 - 2
  AFK Csíkszereda  
02.10.2015 FC Zalău
1 - 1
  Luceafărul Oradea  
03.10.2015 CS Iernut
2 - 0
  Sănătatea Cluj  
03.10.2015 Industria Galda de Jos
2 - 1
  Luceafărul Bălan  
03.10.2015 Avântul Reghin
3 - 1
  Unirea Dej  
03.10.2015 AFC Odorheiu-Secuiesc
1 - 6
  Unirea Jucu  
03.10.2015 CSM Sighetu Marmaţiei
3 - 2
  ASF Comuna Recea  

Round 7
10.10.2015 CSM Sighetu Marmaţiei
4 - 1
  CS Iernut  
10.10.2015 Sănătatea Cluj
2 - 0
  CS Osorhei  
10.10.2015 AFK Csíkszereda
1 - 2
  Industria Galda de Jos  
10.10.2015 Luceafărul Bălan
2 - 2
  FC Zalău  
10.10.2015 Luceafărul Oradea
2 - 3
  Avântul Reghin  
10.10.2015 Unirea Dej
0 - 0
  AFC Odorheiu-Secuiesc  
10.10.2015 Unirea Jucu
2 - 1
  ASF Comuna Recea  

Round 8
17.10.2015 CS Osorhei
2 - 0
  CS Iernut  
17.10.2015 Industria Galda de Jos
2 - 1
  Sănătatea Cluj  
17.10.2015 FC Zalău
0 - 3
  AFK Csíkszereda  
17.10.2015 Avântul Reghin
3 - 0
  Luceafărul Bălan  
17.10.2015 AFC Odorheiu-Secuiesc
0 - 1
  Luceafărul Oradea  
17.10.2015 ASF Comuna Recea
2 - 1
  Unirea Dej  
17.10.2015 Unirea Jucu
2 - 1
  CSM Sighetu Marmaţiei  

Round 9
24.10.2015 CSM Sighetu Marmaţiei
1 - 2
  CS Osorhei  
24.10.2015 CS Iernut
3 - 4
  Industria Galda de Jos  
24.10.2015 Sănătatea Cluj
2 - 2
  FC Zalău  
24.10.2015 AFK Csíkszereda
0 - 2
  Avântul Reghin  
24.10.2015 Luceafărul Bălan
1 - 3
  AFC Odorheiu-Secuiesc  
24.10.2015 Luceafărul Oradea
2 - 0
  ASF Comuna Recea  
24.10.2015 Unirea Dej
0 - 2
  Unirea Jucu  

Round 10
31.10.2015 Industria Galda de Jos
1 - 0
  CS Osorhei  
31.10.2015 FC Zalău
1 - 0
  CS Iernut  
31.10.2015 Avântul Reghin
4 - 1
  Sănătatea Cluj  
31.10.2015 AFC Odorheiu-Secuiesc
0 - 3
  AFK Csíkszereda  
31.10.2015 ASF Comuna Recea
4 - 1
  Luceafărul Bălan  
31.10.2015 Unirea Jucu
1 - 1
  Luceafărul Oradea  
31.10.2015 Unirea Dej
0 - 1
  CSM Sighetu Marmaţiei  

Round 11
06.11.2015 CS Osorhei
1 - 0
  FC Zalău  
06.11.2015 Sănătatea Cluj
1 - 0
  AFC Odorheiu-Secuiesc  
06.11.2015 AFK Csíkszereda
3 - 2
  ASF Comuna Recea  
07.11.2015 CSM Sighetu Marmaţiei
1 - 1
  Industria Galda de Jos  
07.11.2015 CS Iernut
1 - 0
  Avântul Reghin  
07.11.2015 Luceafărul Bălan
0 - 3
  Unirea Jucu  
07.11.2015 Luceafărul Oradea
5 - 0
  Unirea Dej  

Round 12
13.11.2015 FC Zalău
0 - 2
  Industria Galda de Jos  
14.11.2015 Avântul Reghin
4 - 0
  CS Osorhei  
14.11.2015 AFC Odorheiu-Secuiesc
1 - 4
  CS Iernut  
14.11.2015 ASF Comuna Recea
4 - 2
  Sănătatea Cluj  
14.11.2015 Unirea Jucu
2 - 0
  AFK Csíkszereda  
14.11.2015 Unirea Dej
3 - 0
  Luceafărul Bălan  
14.11.2015 Luceafărul Oradea
1 - 1
  CSM Sighetu Marmaţiei  

Round 13
20.11.2015 CS Osorhei
3 - 1
  AFC Odorheiu-Secuiesc  
20.11.2015 Sănătatea Cluj
2 - 2
  Unirea Jucu  
20.11.2015 AFK Csíkszereda
2 - 1
  Unirea Dej  
21.11.2015 CSM Sighetu Marmaţiei
3 - 0
  FC Zalău  
21.11.2015 Industria Galda de Jos
2 - 3
  Avântul Reghin  
21.11.2015 CS Iernut
0 - 0
  ASF Comuna Recea  
21.11.2015 Luceafărul Bălan
1 - 3
  Luceafărul Oradea  

Round 14
04.03.2016 Sănătatea Cluj
1 - 0
  Unirea Dej  
04.03.2016 CS Osorhei
1 - 1
  ASF Comuna Recea  
04.03.2016 FC Zalău
1 - 0
  Avântul Reghin  
05.03.2016 CSM Sighetu Marmaţiei
-
  Luceafărul Bălan  
05.03.2016 AFK Csíkszereda
0 - 1
  Luceafărul Oradea  
05.03.2016 CS Iernut
3 - 3
  Unirea Jucu  
05.03.2016 Industria Galda de Jos
3 - 0
  AFC Odorheiu-Secuiesc  

Round 15
11.03.2016 Unirea Jucu
3 - 0
  CS Osorhei  
12.03.2016 Luceafărul Oradea
5 - 1
  Sănătatea Cluj  
12.03.2016 Unirea Dej
2 - 0
  CS Iernut  
12.03.2016 ASF Comuna Recea
2 - 1
  Industria Galda de Jos  
12.03.2016 AFC Odorheiu-Secuiesc
2 - 0
  FC Zalău  
12.03.2016 Avântul Reghin
3 - 0
  CSM Sighetu Marmaţiei  
12.03.2016 Luceafărul Bălan
0 - 3
  AFK Csíkszereda  

Round 16
18.03.2016 Sănătatea Cluj
3 - 0
  Luceafărul Bălan  
18.03.2016 CS Osorhei
0 - 2
  Unirea Dej  
18.03.2016 FC Zalău
2 - 1
  ASF Comuna Recea  
19.03.2016 CSM Sighetu Marmaţiei
0 - 3
  AFK Csíkszereda  
19.03.2016 CS Iernut
1 - 4
  Luceafărul Oradea  
19.03.2016 Industria Galda de Jos
2 - 1
  Unirea Jucu  
19.03.2016 Avântul Reghin
2 - 0
  AFC Odorheiu-Secuiesc  

Round 17
25.03.2016 Unirea Jucu
2 - 0
  FC Zalău  
26.03.2016 AFK Csíkszereda
0 - 1
  Sănătatea Cluj  
26.03.2016 Luceafărul Bălan
0 - 3
  CS Iernut  
26.03.2016 Luceafărul Oradea
2 - 0
  CS Osorhei  
26.03.2016 Unirea Dej
2 - 1
  Industria Galda de Jos  
26.03.2016 ASF Comuna Recea
0 - 2
  Avântul Reghin  
26.03.2016 AFC Odorheiu-Secuiesc
3 - 0
  CSM Sighetu Marmaţiei  

Round 18
01.04.2016 FC Zalău
0 - 0
  Unirea Dej  
02.04.2016 CSM Sighetu Marmaţiei
0 - 3
  Sănătatea Cluj  
02.04.2016 CS Iernut
1 - 1
  AFK Csíkszereda  
02.04.2016 CS Osorhei
3 - 0
  Luceafărul Bălan  
02.04.2016 Industria Galda de Jos
1 - 3
  Luceafărul Oradea  
02.04.2016 Avântul Reghin
0 - 0
  Unirea Jucu  
02.04.2016 AFC Odorheiu-Secuiesc
3 - 1
  ASF Comuna Recea  

Round 19
08.04.2016 Sănătatea Cluj
1 - 1
  CS Iernut  
08.04.2016 Unirea Jucu
0 - 0
  AFC Odorheiu-Secuiesc  
09.04.2016 AFK Csíkszereda
0 - 1
  CS Osorhei  
09.04.2016 Luceafărul Oradea
2 - 1
  FC Zalău  
09.04.2016 Unirea Dej
2 - 2
  Avântul Reghin  
09.04.2016 ASF Comuna Recea
3 - 0
  CSM Sighetu Marmaţiei  
09.04.2016 Luceafărul Bălan
0 - 3
  Industria Galda de Jos  

Round 20
15.04.2016 CS Osorhei
4 - 2
  Sănătatea Cluj  
16.04.2016 CS Iernut
3 - 0
  CSM Sighetu Marmaţiei  
16.04.2016 Industria Galda de Jos
2 - 1
  AFK Csíkszereda  
16.04.2016 FC Zalău
3 - 0
  Luceafărul Bălan  
16.04.2016 Avântul Reghin
1 - 1
  Luceafărul Oradea  
16.04.2016 AFC Odorheiu-Secuiesc
1 - 1
  Unirea Dej  
16.04.2016 ASF Comuna Recea
0 - 3
  Unirea Jucu  

Round 21
22.04.2016 Sănătatea Cluj
2 - 2
  Industria Galda de Jos  
22.04.2016 CS Iernut
1 - 1
  CS Osorhei  
22.04.2016 AFK Csíkszereda
2 - 0
  FC Zalău  
22.04.2016 Luceafărul Bălan
0 - 3
  Avântul Reghin  
22.04.2016 Luceafărul Oradea
5 - 0
  AFC Odorheiu-Secuiesc  
22.04.2016 Unirea Dej
0 - 1
  ASF Comuna Recea  
22.04.2016 CSM Sighetu Marmaţiei
0 - 3
  Unirea Jucu  

Round 22
29.04.2016 CS Osorhei
3 - 0
  CSM Sighetu Marmaţiei  
29.04.2016 Industria Galda de Jos
0 - 1
  CS Iernut  
29.04.2016 FC Zalău
2 - 2
  Sănătatea Cluj  
29.04.2016 Avântul Reghin
1 - 2
  AFK Csíkszereda  
29.04.2016 ASF Comuna Recea
0 - 1
  Luceafărul Oradea  
29.04.2016 Unirea Jucu
1 - 0
  Unirea Dej  
30.04.2016 AFC Odorheiu-Secuiesc
3 - 0
  Luceafărul Bălan  

Round 23
06.05.2016 CS Osorhei
1 - 2
  Industria Galda de Jos  
06.05.2016 Sănătatea Cluj
2 - 5
  Avântul Reghin  
07.05.2016 Luceafărul Bălan
0 - 3
  ASF Comuna Recea  
13.05.2016 AFK Csíkszereda
3 - 1
  AFC Odorheiu-Secuiesc  
14.05.2016 CS Iernut
1 - 0
  FC Zalău  
14.05.2016 Luceafărul Oradea
2 - 0
  Unirea Jucu  
14.05.2016 CSM Sighetu Marmaţiei
0 - 3
  Unirea Dej  

Round 24
20.05.2016 FC Zalău
3 - 2
  CS Osorhei  
21.05.2016 Industria Galda de Jos
3 - 0
  CSM Sighetu Marmaţiei  
21.05.2016 Avântul Reghin
3 - 2
  CS Iernut  
21.05.2016 AFC Odorheiu-Secuiesc
1 - 5
  Sănătatea Cluj  
21.05.2016 ASF Comuna Recea
0 - 2
  AFK Csíkszereda  
21.05.2016 Unirea Jucu
3 - 0
  Luceafărul Bălan  
21.05.2016 Unirea Dej
1 - 2
  Luceafărul Oradea  

Round 25
24.05.2016 CS Osorhei
0 - 1
  Avântul Reghin  
24.05.2016 AFK Csíkszereda
3 - 0
  Unirea Jucu  
25.05.2016 Industria Galda de Jos
2 - 1
  FC Zalău  
25.05.2016 CS Iernut
2 - 2
  AFC Odorheiu-Secuiesc  
25.05.2016 Sănătatea Cluj
3 - 1
  ASF Comuna Recea  
25.05.2016 Luceafărul Bălan
0 - 3
  Unirea Dej  
25.05.2016 CSM Sighetu Marmaţiei
0 - 3
  Luceafărul Oradea  

Round 26
27.05.2016 AFC Odorheiu-Secuiesc
3 - 2
  CS Osorhei  
27.05.2016 ASF Comuna Recea
2 - 2
  CS Iernut  
28.05.2016 FC Zalău
3 - 0
  CSM Sighetu Marmaţiei  
28.05.2016 Avântul Reghin
2 - 1
  Industria Galda de Jos  
28.05.2016 Unirea Jucu
1 - 3
  Sănătatea Cluj  
28.05.2016 Unirea Dej
1 - 1
  AFK Csíkszereda  
28.05.2016 Luceafărul Oradea
3 - 0
  Luceafărul Bălan