Statistics football
Romanian Soccer  

Matches of the day


Standings



Standings C2 2016-2017

Seria C1 | Seria C2 | Seria C3 | Seria C4 | Seria C5 |

Standings and rounds of C2

  Standings: General Home Away 2nd leg   Last update
15 October 2018
Ranking in the table Team Matches W D L Goals G.dif. Points
1 Metaloglobus Bucharest 26 19 3 4 50-27 23 60
2 Viitorul Domnești 26 16 1 9 50-28 22 49
3 CS Tunari 26 13 7 6 39-28 11 46
4 FC Viitorul II 26 13 5 8 52-33 19 44
5 Unirea Slobozia 26 12 5 9 49-36 13 41
6 Delta Tulcea 26 12 5 9 52-48 4 39
7 Gloria Popești Leordeni 26 11 6 9 40-37 3 39
8 Dinamo II Bucharest 26 10 8 8 42-32 10 38
9 CSM Olteniţa 26 10 5 11 41-39 2 35
10 Astra Giurgiu II 26 10 5 11 37-36 1 35
11 Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă 26 9 7 10 49-47 2 34
12 Înainte Modelu 26 7 8 11 60-55 5 29
13 Petrolistul Boldești 26 7 1 18 34-59 -25 22
14 Arsenal Malu 26 0 0 26 10-100 -90 0
          Delta Dobrogea Tulcea - 2 penalizing points
*W = Wins; D = Matches ended in a draw; L = Defeats; G.dif = Difference of goals scored and goals conceded.
*There may be a delay of up to two hours from the final of a match to update standings.
Round 1
02.09.2016 Înainte Modelu
2 - 3
  Metaloglobus Bucharest  
02.09.2016 Gloria Popești Leordeni
2 - 1
  Delta Tulcea  
03.09.2016 Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă
0 - 0
  Dinamo II Bucharest  
03.09.2016 CSM Olteniţa
2 - 1
  Viitorul Domnești  
03.09.2016 Unirea Slobozia
3 - 0
  Petrolistul Boldești  
03.09.2016 Arsenal Malu
0 - 1
  CS Tunari  
03.09.2016 FC Viitorul II
3 - 2
  Astra Giurgiu II  

Round 2
09.09.2016 Dinamo II Bucharest
0 - 0
  Gloria Popești Leordeni  
09.09.2016 Astra Giurgiu II
3 - 1
  Arsenal Malu  
09.09.2016 Metaloglobus Bucharest
2 - 2
  FC Viitorul II  
10.09.2016 Delta Tulcea
1 - 1
  Înainte Modelu  
10.09.2016 Viitorul Domnești
3 - 2
  Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă  
10.09.2016 Petrolistul Boldești
3 - 2
  CSM Olteniţa  
10.09.2016 CS Tunari
1 - 1
  Unirea Slobozia  

Round 3
16.09.2016 Înainte Modelu
2 - 2
  Dinamo II Bucharest  
17.09.2016 Delta Tulcea
2 - 3
  Metaloglobus Bucharest  
17.09.2016 Gloria Popești Leordeni
0 - 0
  Viitorul Domnești  
17.09.2016 Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă
3 - 2
  Petrolistul Boldești  
17.09.2016 CSM Olteniţa
0 - 1
  CS Tunari  
17.09.2016 Unirea Slobozia
0 - 1
  Astra Giurgiu II  
17.09.2016 Arsenal Malu
1 - 3
  FC Viitorul II  

Round 4
23.09.2016 Dinamo II Bucharest
5 - 2
  Delta Tulcea  
23.09.2016 Astra Giurgiu II
1 - 1
  CSM Olteniţa  
23.09.2016 Metaloglobus Bucharest
2 - 0
  Arsenal Malu  
24.09.2016 Viitorul Domnești
2 - 3
  Înainte Modelu  
24.09.2016 Petrolistul Boldești
1 - 0
  Gloria Popești Leordeni  
24.09.2016 CS Tunari
2 - 1
  Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă  
24.09.2016 FC Viitorul II
3 - 0
  Unirea Slobozia  

Round 5
30.09.2016 Dinamo II Bucharest
1 - 3
  Metaloglobus Bucharest  
30.09.2016 Înainte Modelu
4 - 3
  Petrolistul Boldești  
01.10.2016 Delta Tulcea
2 - 1
  Viitorul Domnești  
01.10.2016 Gloria Popești Leordeni
2 - 0
  CS Tunari  
01.10.2016 Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă
2 - 3
  Astra Giurgiu II  
01.10.2016 CSM Olteniţa
2 - 3
  FC Viitorul II  
01.10.2016 Unirea Slobozia
4 - 1
  Arsenal Malu  

Round 6
07.10.2016 Petrolistul Boldești
0 - 2
  Delta Tulcea  
07.10.2016 Astra Giurgiu II
1 - 2
  Gloria Popești Leordeni  
07.10.2016 Metaloglobus Bucharest
2 - 0
  Unirea Slobozia  
08.10.2016 Viitorul Domnești
3 - 1
  Dinamo II Bucharest  
08.10.2016 CS Tunari
3 - 3
  Înainte Modelu  
08.10.2016 FC Viitorul II
5 - 0
  Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă  
08.10.2016 Arsenal Malu
1 - 3
  CSM Olteniţa  

Round 7
14.10.2016 Metaloglobus Bucharest
1 - 0
  Viitorul Domnești  
14.10.2016 Dinamo II Bucharest
2 - 0
  Petrolistul Boldești  
14.10.2016 Înainte Modelu
0 - 0
  Astra Giurgiu II  
15.10.2016 Delta Tulcea
1 - 2
  CS Tunari  
15.10.2016 Gloria Popești Leordeni
2 - 1
  FC Viitorul II  
15.10.2016 Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă
4 - 1
  Arsenal Malu  
15.10.2016 CSM Olteniţa
2 - 3
  Unirea Slobozia  

Round 8
21.10.2016 Petrolistul Boldești
0 - 1
  Viitorul Domnești  
21.10.2016 Astra Giurgiu II
1 - 2
  Delta Tulcea  
22.10.2016 CS Tunari
3 - 3
  Dinamo II Bucharest  
22.10.2016 FC Viitorul II
3 - 0
  Înainte Modelu  
22.10.2016 Arsenal Malu
0 - 6
  Gloria Popești Leordeni  
22.10.2016 Unirea Slobozia
1 - 1
  Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă  
22.10.2016 CSM Olteniţa
2 - 3
  Metaloglobus Bucharest  

Round 9
28.10.2016 Viitorul Domnești
1 - 0
  CS Tunari  
28.10.2016 Metaloglobus Bucharest
3 - 2
  Petrolistul Boldești  
29.10.2016 Delta Tulcea
3 - 1
  FC Viitorul II  
29.10.2016 Înainte Modelu
14 - 1
  Arsenal Malu  
29.10.2016 Gloria Popești Leordeni
0 - 3
  Unirea Slobozia  
29.10.2016 Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă
3 - 2
  CSM Olteniţa  
08.11.2016 Dinamo II Bucharest
1 - 1
  Astra Giurgiu II  

Round 10
04.11.2016 Unirea Slobozia
4 - 0
  Înainte Modelu  
04.11.2016 Astra Giurgiu II
2 - 1
  Viitorul Domnești  
05.11.2016 CS Tunari
2 - 2
  Petrolistul Boldești  
05.11.2016 FC Viitorul II
0 - 0
  Dinamo II Bucharest  
05.11.2016 Arsenal Malu
3 - 4
  Delta Tulcea  
05.11.2016 CSM Olteniţa
1 - 2
  Gloria Popești Leordeni  
05.11.2016 Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă
1 - 1
  Metaloglobus Bucharest  

Round 11
11.11.2016 Metaloglobus Bucharest
4 - 1
  CS Tunari  
11.11.2016 Viitorul Domnești
1 - 2
  FC Viitorul II  
11.11.2016 Dinamo II Bucharest
6 - 0
  Arsenal Malu  
11.11.2016 Înainte Modelu
2 - 2
  CSM Olteniţa  
12.11.2016 Petrolistul Boldești
2 - 3
  Astra Giurgiu II  
12.11.2016 Delta Tulcea
2 - 4
  Unirea Slobozia  
12.11.2016 Gloria Popești Leordeni
1 - 1
  Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă  

Round 12
18.11.2016 Astra Giurgiu II
0 - 1
  CS Tunari  
19.11.2016 FC Viitorul II
0 - 1
  Petrolistul Boldești  
19.11.2016 Arsenal Malu
0 - 6
  Viitorul Domnești  
19.11.2016 Unirea Slobozia
2 - 1
  Dinamo II Bucharest  
19.11.2016 CSM Olteniţa
2 - 0
  Delta Tulcea  
19.11.2016 Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă
3 - 1
  Înainte Modelu  
19.11.2016 Gloria Popești Leordeni
1 - 2
  Metaloglobus Bucharest  

Round 13
25.11.2016 Metaloglobus Bucharest
2 - 0
  Astra Giurgiu II  
25.11.2016 Dinamo II Bucharest
1 - 1
  CSM Olteniţa  
25.11.2016 Înainte Modelu
3 - 3
  Gloria Popești Leordeni  
26.11.2016 CS Tunari
2 - 1
  FC Viitorul II  
26.11.2016 Petrolistul Boldești
5 - 1
  Arsenal Malu  
26.11.2016 Viitorul Domnești
2 - 1
  Unirea Slobozia  
26.11.2016 Delta Tulcea
2 - 1
  Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă  

Round 14
03.03.2017 Metaloglobus Bucharest
1 - 0
  Înainte Modelu  
03.03.2017 Astra Giurgiu II
2 - 2
  FC Viitorul II  
04.03.2017 CS Tunari
3 - 0
  Arsenal Malu  
04.03.2017 Delta Tulcea
2 - 2
  Gloria Popești Leordeni  
04.03.2017 Dinamo II Bucharest
2 - 2
  Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă  
04.03.2017 Viitorul Domnești
0 - 1
  CSM Olteniţa  
04.03.2017 Petrolistul Boldești
1 - 2
  Unirea Slobozia  

Round 15
10.03.2017 Înainte Modelu
1 - 4
  Delta Tulcea  
10.03.2017 Gloria Popești Leordeni
2 - 3
  Dinamo II Bucharest  
11.03.2017 Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă
1 - 2
  Viitorul Domnești  
11.03.2017 CSM Olteniţa
1 - 0
  Petrolistul Boldești  
11.03.2017 Unirea Slobozia
0 - 0
  CS Tunari  
11.03.2017 Arsenal Malu
0 - 3
  Astra Giurgiu II  
11.03.2017 FC Viitorul II
0 - 2
  Metaloglobus Bucharest  

Round 16
17.03.2017 Metaloglobus Bucharest
1 - 1
  Delta Tulcea  
17.03.2017 Dinamo II Bucharest
2 - 1
  Înainte Modelu  
17.03.2017 Astra Giurgiu II
2 - 1
  Unirea Slobozia  
18.03.2017 Viitorul Domnești
1 - 0
  Gloria Popești Leordeni  
18.03.2017 Petrolistul Boldești
1 - 2
  Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă  
18.03.2017 CS Tunari
1 - 0
  CSM Olteniţa  
18.03.2017 FC Viitorul II
3 - 0
  Arsenal Malu  

Round 17
24.03.2017 Înainte Modelu
0 - 1
  Viitorul Domnești  
25.03.2017 Delta Tulcea
3 - 0
  Dinamo II Bucharest  
25.03.2017 Gloria Popești Leordeni
2 - 1
  Petrolistul Boldești  
25.03.2017 Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă
0 - 1
  CS Tunari  
25.03.2017 CSM Olteniţa
1 - 1
  Astra Giurgiu II  
25.03.2017 Arsenal Malu
0 - 3
  Metaloglobus Bucharest  
12.04.2017 Unirea Slobozia
3 - 1
  FC Viitorul II  

Round 18
31.03.2017 Arsenal Malu
0 - 3
  Unirea Slobozia  
31.03.2017 Metaloglobus Bucharest
1 - 0
  Dinamo II Bucharest  
31.03.2017 Astra Giurgiu II
1 - 2
  Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă  
01.04.2017 Viitorul Domnești
5 - 1
  Delta Tulcea  
01.04.2017 Petrolistul Boldești
2 - 5
  Înainte Modelu  
01.04.2017 CS Tunari
1 - 1
  Gloria Popești Leordeni  
01.04.2017 FC Viitorul II
1 - 2
  CSM Olteniţa  

Round 19
08.04.2017 Dinamo II Bucharest
2 - 0
  Viitorul Domnești  
08.04.2017 Delta Tulcea
3 - 1
  Petrolistul Boldești  
08.04.2017 Înainte Modelu
2 - 1
  CS Tunari  
08.04.2017 Gloria Popești Leordeni
3 - 0
  Astra Giurgiu II  
08.04.2017 Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă
3 - 3
  FC Viitorul II  
08.04.2017 CSM Olteniţa
3 - 0
  Arsenal Malu  
08.04.2017 Unirea Slobozia
3 - 1
  Metaloglobus Bucharest  

Round 20
15.04.2017 Viitorul Domnești
0 - 1
  Metaloglobus Bucharest  
15.04.2017 Petrolistul Boldești
1 - 0
  Dinamo II Bucharest  
15.04.2017 CS Tunari
2 - 0
  Delta Tulcea  
15.04.2017 Astra Giurgiu II
3 - 1
  Înainte Modelu  
15.04.2017 FC Viitorul II
4 - 0
  Gloria Popești Leordeni  
15.04.2017 Arsenal Malu
0 - 3
  Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă  
15.04.2017 Unirea Slobozia
3 - 1
  CSM Olteniţa  

Round 21
21.04.2017 Dinamo II Bucharest
2 - 1
  CS Tunari  
21.04.2017 Metaloglobus Bucharest
1 - 0
  CSM Olteniţa  
22.04.2017 Viitorul Domnești
4 - 1
  Petrolistul Boldești  
22.04.2017 Delta Tulcea
2 - 1
  Astra Giurgiu II  
22.04.2017 Înainte Modelu
2 - 3
  FC Viitorul II  
22.04.2017 Gloria Popești Leordeni
3 - 0
  Arsenal Malu  
22.04.2017 Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă
2 - 0
  Unirea Slobozia  

Round 22
28.04.2017 Petrolistul Boldești
2 - 1
  Metaloglobus Bucharest  
28.04.2017 Astra Giurgiu II
0 - 2
  Dinamo II Bucharest  
28.04.2017 FC Viitorul II
3 - 0
  Delta Tulcea  
29.04.2017 CS Tunari
2 - 3
  Viitorul Domnești  
29.04.2017 Arsenal Malu
0 - 3
  Înainte Modelu  
29.04.2017 Unirea Slobozia
0 - 2
  Gloria Popești Leordeni  
29.04.2017 CSM Olteniţa
3 - 2
  Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă  

Round 23
05.05.2017 Dinamo II Bucharest
0 - 1
  FC Viitorul II  
05.05.2017 Înainte Modelu
2 - 2
  Unirea Slobozia  
05.05.2017 Gloria Popești Leordeni
2 - 0
  CSM Olteniţa  
05.05.2017 Metaloglobus Bucharest
3 - 2
  Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă  
06.05.2017 Petrolistul Boldești
0 - 5
  CS Tunari  
06.05.2017 Viitorul Domnești
3 - 1
  Astra Giurgiu II  
06.05.2017 Delta Tulcea
3 - 0
  Arsenal Malu  

Round 24
12.05.2017 Astra Giurgiu II
4 - 0
  Petrolistul Boldești  
12.05.2017 FC Viitorul II
0 - 3
  Viitorul Domnești  
12.05.2017 Arsenal Malu
0 - 3
  Dinamo II Bucharest  
13.05.2017 CS Tunari
2 - 1
  Metaloglobus Bucharest  
13.05.2017 Unirea Slobozia
3 - 3
  Delta Tulcea  
13.05.2017 CSM Olteniţa
4 - 2
  Înainte Modelu  
13.05.2017 Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă
4 - 0
  Gloria Popești Leordeni  

Round 25
19.05.2017 Dinamo II Bucharest
2 - 1
  Unirea Slobozia  
19.05.2017 Metaloglobus Bucharest
3 - 2
  Gloria Popești Leordeni  
20.05.2017 CS Tunari
1 - 0
  Astra Giurgiu II  
20.05.2017 Petrolistul Boldești
0 - 4
  FC Viitorul II  
20.05.2017 Viitorul Domnești
3 - 0
  Arsenal Malu  
20.05.2017 Delta Tulcea
1 - 1
  CSM Olteniţa  
20.05.2017 Înainte Modelu
2 - 2
  Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă  

Round 26
26.05.2017 Astra Giurgiu II
1 - 0
  Metaloglobus Bucharest  
26.05.2017 FC Viitorul II
0 - 0
  CS Tunari  
26.05.2017 Arsenal Malu
0 - 3
  Petrolistul Boldești  
26.05.2017 Unirea Slobozia
2 - 3
  Viitorul Domnești  
26.05.2017 CSM Olteniţa
2 - 1
  Dinamo II Bucharest  
26.05.2017 Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă
2 - 5
  Delta Tulcea  
26.05.2017 Gloria Popești Leordeni
0 - 4
  Înainte Modelu  



Gazduit de HostX.ro