Statistics football
Romanian Soccer  

Matches of the day


Standings



Standings C3 2016-2017

Seria C1 | Seria C2 | Seria C3 | Seria C4 | Seria C5 |

Standings and rounds of C3

  Standings: General Home 2nd leg   Last update
15 October 2018
Ranking in the table Team Matches W D L Goals G.dif. Points
1 SCM Argeș Pitești 2012 28 22 6 0 72-15 57 72
2 Atletic Bradu 28 14 5 9 52-44 8 47
3 FC Voluntari II 28 12 8 8 47-38 9 44
4 FCM Alexandria 28 13 5 10 34-30 4 44
5 Flacăra Moreni 28 11 10 7 41-29 12 43
6 Concordia Chiajna II 28 11 7 10 46-44 2 40
7 Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede 28 11 7 10 36-36 0 40
8 CS Universitatea Craiova II 28 11 5 12 44-41 3 38
9 CS Mioveni II 28 10 8 10 38-39 -1 38
10 ACSO Filiaşi 28 9 10 9 38-33 5 37
11 FC Aninoasa 28 9 10 9 34-34 0 37
12 Steaua Bucharest II 28 9 8 11 39-44 -5 35
13 ACS Şirineasa 28 8 3 17 26-49 -23 27
14 ACS URBAN Titu 28 5 8 15 29-51 -22 23
15 CS Podari 28 3 4 21 16-65 -49 13
*W = Wins; D = Matches ended in a draw; L = Defeats; G.dif = Difference of goals scored and goals conceded.
*There may be a delay of up to two hours from the final of a match to update standings.
Round 1
02.09.2016 ACS Şirineasa
2 - 1
  CS Universitatea Craiova II  
02.09.2016 ACSO Filiaşi
0 - 0
  Concordia Chiajna II  
03.09.2016 FC Voluntari II
2 - 2
  CS Mioveni II  
03.09.2016 Flacăra Moreni
1 - 1
  Atletic Bradu  
03.09.2016 Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede
2 - 1
  ACS URBAN Titu  
03.09.2016 FCM Alexandria
0 - 0
  FC Aninoasa  
20.09.2016 CS Podari
0 - 1
  SCM Argeș Pitești 2012  

Round 2
09.09.2016 CS Mioveni II
1 - 2
  ACS Şirineasa  
09.09.2016 Atletic Bradu
2 - 1
  FC Voluntari II  
09.09.2016 Concordia Chiajna II
0 - 0
  Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede  
09.09.2016 SCM Argeș Pitești 2012
4 - 0
  ACSO Filiaşi  
09.09.2016 CS Universitatea Craiova II
3 - 3
  Steaua Bucharest II  
10.09.2016 ACS URBAN Titu
1 - 1
  Flacăra Moreni  
10.09.2016 FC Aninoasa
0 - 0
  CS Podari  

Round 3
16.09.2016 CS Mioveni II
0 - 4
  CS Universitatea Craiova II  
16.09.2016 ACS Şirineasa
1 - 0
  Atletic Bradu  
16.09.2016 ACSO Filiaşi
1 - 1
  FC Aninoasa  
17.09.2016 FC Voluntari II
2 - 2
  ACS URBAN Titu  
17.09.2016 Flacăra Moreni
5 - 0
  Concordia Chiajna II  
17.09.2016 Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede
0 - 1
  SCM Argeș Pitești 2012  
17.09.2016 FCM Alexandria
1 - 0
  Steaua Bucharest II  

Round 4
23.09.2016 Atletic Bradu
1 - 0
  CS Mioveni II  
23.09.2016 Concordia Chiajna II
0 - 2
  FC Voluntari II  
23.09.2016 CS Universitatea Craiova II
0 - 1
  FCM Alexandria  
24.09.2016 ACS URBAN Titu
3 - 0
  ACS Şirineasa  
24.09.2016 SCM Argeș Pitești 2012
1 - 1
  Flacăra Moreni  
24.09.2016 FC Aninoasa
1 - 0
  Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede  
24.09.2016 Steaua Bucharest II
4 - 3
  CS Podari  

Round 5
30.09.2016 Atletic Bradu
4 - 0
  CS Universitatea Craiova II  
30.09.2016 CS Mioveni II
4 - 1
  ACS URBAN Titu  
30.09.2016 ACS Şirineasa
0 - 1
  Concordia Chiajna II  
30.09.2016 FC Voluntari II
1 - 1
  SCM Argeș Pitești 2012  
30.09.2016 ACSO Filiaşi
4 - 2
  Steaua Bucharest II  
01.10.2016 Flacăra Moreni
1 - 0
  FC Aninoasa  
01.10.2016 CS Podari
3 - 1
  FCM Alexandria  

Round 6
07.10.2016 Concordia Chiajna II
0 - 0
  CS Mioveni II  
07.10.2016 CS Universitatea Craiova II
6 - 0
  CS Podari  
08.10.2016 ACS URBAN Titu
2 - 2
  Atletic Bradu  
08.10.2016 SCM Argeș Pitești 2012
3 - 0
  ACS Şirineasa  
08.10.2016 FC Aninoasa
1 - 0
  FC Voluntari II  
09.10.2016 FCM Alexandria
2 - 1
  ACSO Filiaşi  
25.10.2016 Steaua Bucharest II
1 - 1
  Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede  

Round 7
14.10.2016 Atletic Bradu
0 - 2
  Concordia Chiajna II  
14.10.2016 CS Mioveni II
0 - 3
  SCM Argeș Pitești 2012  
14.10.2016 ACS Şirineasa
1 - 0
  FC Aninoasa  
14.10.2016 ACSO Filiaşi
0 - 0
  CS Podari  
15.10.2016 ACS URBAN Titu
5 - 0
  CS Universitatea Craiova II  
15.10.2016 Flacăra Moreni
3 - 1
  Steaua Bucharest II  
15.10.2016 Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede
2 - 1
  FCM Alexandria  

Round 8
18.10.2016 Concordia Chiajna II
2 - 1
  ACS URBAN Titu  
18.10.2016 SCM Argeș Pitești 2012
5 - 2
  Atletic Bradu  
18.10.2016 FC Aninoasa
3 - 3
  CS Mioveni II  
18.10.2016 Steaua Bucharest II
1 - 0
  FC Voluntari II  
18.10.2016 CS Universitatea Craiova II
0 - 2
  ACSO Filiaşi  
19.10.2016 FCM Alexandria
2 - 2
  Flacăra Moreni  
19.10.2016 CS Podari
1 - 3
  Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede  

Round 9
22.10.2016 CS Universitatea Craiova II
1 - 0
  Concordia Chiajna II  
22.10.2016 Atletic Bradu
1 - 1
  FC Aninoasa  
22.10.2016 ACS Şirineasa
1 - 4
  Steaua Bucharest II  
22.10.2016 ACS URBAN Titu
0 - 5
  SCM Argeș Pitești 2012  
22.10.2016 FC Voluntari II
2 - 0
  FCM Alexandria  
22.10.2016 Flacăra Moreni
1 - 1
  CS Podari  
22.10.2016 Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede
1 - 0
  ACSO Filiaşi  

Round 10
28.10.2016 SCM Argeș Pitești 2012
2 - 1
  Concordia Chiajna II  
28.10.2016 ACSO Filiaşi
1 - 0
  Flacăra Moreni  
29.10.2016 FC Aninoasa
4 - 0
  ACS URBAN Titu  
29.10.2016 Steaua Bucharest II
1 - 0
  CS Mioveni II  
29.10.2016 FCM Alexandria
2 - 0
  ACS Şirineasa  
29.10.2016 CS Podari
1 - 2
  FC Voluntari II  
29.10.2016 Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede
1 - 0
  CS Universitatea Craiova II  

Round 11
04.11.2016 CS Universitatea Craiova II
0 - 2
  SCM Argeș Pitești 2012  
04.11.2016 Concordia Chiajna II
2 - 1
  FC Aninoasa  
04.11.2016 Atletic Bradu
5 - 1
  Steaua Bucharest II  
04.11.2016 CS Mioveni II
1 - 0
  FCM Alexandria  
04.11.2016 ACS Şirineasa
0 - 1
  CS Podari  
04.11.2016 FC Voluntari II
0 - 0
  ACSO Filiaşi  
05.11.2016 Flacăra Moreni
0 - 2
  Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede  

Round 12
11.11.2016 ACSO Filiaşi
2 - 0
  ACS Şirineasa  
12.11.2016 FC Aninoasa
1 - 1
  SCM Argeș Pitești 2012  
12.11.2016 Steaua Bucharest II
2 - 1
  ACS URBAN Titu  
12.11.2016 FCM Alexandria
0 - 0
  Atletic Bradu  
12.11.2016 CS Podari
1 - 2
  CS Mioveni II  
12.11.2016 Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede
4 - 4
  FC Voluntari II  
12.11.2016 Flacăra Moreni
0 - 0
  CS Universitatea Craiova II  

Round 13
18.11.2016 CS Universitatea Craiova II
1 - 1
  FC Aninoasa  
18.11.2016 Concordia Chiajna II
1 - 1
  Steaua Bucharest II  
18.11.2016 Atletic Bradu
2 - 1
  CS Podari  
18.11.2016 CS Mioveni II
1 - 1
  ACSO Filiaşi  
18.11.2016 ACS Şirineasa
2 - 1
  Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede  
19.11.2016 ACS URBAN Titu
0 - 2
  FCM Alexandria  
19.11.2016 FC Voluntari II
2 - 1
  Flacăra Moreni  

Round 14
25.11.2016 Steaua Bucharest II
1 - 3
  SCM Argeș Pitești 2012  
25.11.2016 ACSO Filiaşi
7 - 0
  Atletic Bradu  
25.11.2016 FC Voluntari II
3 - 1
  CS Universitatea Craiova II  
26.11.2016 FCM Alexandria
2 - 0
  Concordia Chiajna II  
26.11.2016 CS Podari
1 - 1
  ACS URBAN Titu  
26.11.2016 Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede
2 - 3
  CS Mioveni II  
26.11.2016 Flacăra Moreni
3 - 0
  ACS Şirineasa  

Round 15
02.12.2016 SCM Argeș Pitești 2012
4 - 0
  FCM Alexandria  
02.12.2016 Concordia Chiajna II
0 - 3
  CS Podari  
02.12.2016 Atletic Bradu
4 - 1
  Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede  
02.12.2016 CS Mioveni II
2 - 1
  Flacăra Moreni  
02.12.2016 ACS Şirineasa
2 - 6
  FC Voluntari II  
03.12.2016 FC Aninoasa
2 - 1
  Steaua Bucharest II  
03.12.2016 ACS URBAN Titu
1 - 1
  ACSO Filiaşi  

Round 16
03.03.2017 CS Universitatea Craiova II
2 - 1
  ACS Şirineasa  
03.03.2017 CS Mioveni II
0 - 1
  FC Voluntari II  
03.03.2017 Atletic Bradu
1 - 2
  Flacăra Moreni  
03.03.2017 Concordia Chiajna II
6 - 2
  ACSO Filiaşi  
03.03.2017 SCM Argeș Pitești 2012
3 - 0
  CS Podari  
04.03.2017 ACS URBAN Titu
0 - 2
  Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede  
04.03.2017 FC Aninoasa
1 - 1
  FCM Alexandria  

Round 17
10.03.2017 ACS Şirineasa
1 - 3
  CS Mioveni II  
10.03.2017 FC Voluntari II
1 - 1
  Atletic Bradu  
10.03.2017 ACSO Filiaşi
1 - 3
  SCM Argeș Pitești 2012  
11.03.2017 Flacăra Moreni
1 - 0
  ACS URBAN Titu  
11.03.2017 Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede
2 - 2
  Concordia Chiajna II  
11.03.2017 CS Podari
0 - 3
  FC Aninoasa  
11.03.2017 Steaua Bucharest II
0 - 0
  CS Universitatea Craiova II  

Round 18
17.03.2017 CS Universitatea Craiova II
3 - 0
  CS Mioveni II  
17.03.2017 Atletic Bradu
3 - 1
  ACS Şirineasa  
17.03.2017 Concordia Chiajna II
2 - 1
  Flacăra Moreni  
17.03.2017 SCM Argeș Pitești 2012
4 - 0
  Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede  
18.03.2017 ACS URBAN Titu
1 - 1
  FC Voluntari II  
18.03.2017 FC Aninoasa
0 - 0
  ACSO Filiaşi  
18.03.2017 Steaua Bucharest II
2 - 1
  FCM Alexandria  

Round 19
24.03.2017 CS Mioveni II
0 - 1
  Atletic Bradu  
24.03.2017 ACS Şirineasa
1 - 1
  ACS URBAN Titu  
25.03.2017 FC Voluntari II
2 - 1
  Concordia Chiajna II  
25.03.2017 Flacăra Moreni
0 - 0
  SCM Argeș Pitești 2012  
25.03.2017 Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede
0 - 1
  FC Aninoasa  
25.03.2017 CS Podari
0 - 3
  Steaua Bucharest II  
25.03.2017 FCM Alexandria
0 - 3
  CS Universitatea Craiova II  

Round 20
31.03.2017 CS Universitatea Craiova II
4 - 2
  Atletic Bradu  
31.03.2017 SCM Argeș Pitești 2012
4 - 1
  FC Voluntari II  
01.04.2017 ACS URBAN Titu
1 - 3
  CS Mioveni II  
01.04.2017 FC Aninoasa
0 - 2
  Flacăra Moreni  
01.04.2017 Steaua Bucharest II
2 - 2
  ACSO Filiaşi  
01.04.2017 FCM Alexandria
3 - 0
  CS Podari  
01.04.2017 Concordia Chiajna II
3 - 2
  ACS Şirineasa  

Round 21
04.04.2017 Atletic Bradu
5 - 1
  ACS URBAN Titu  
04.04.2017 CS Mioveni II
2 - 1
  Concordia Chiajna II  
04.04.2017 ACS Şirineasa
0 - 1
  SCM Argeș Pitești 2012  
04.04.2017 CS Podari
0 - 3
  CS Universitatea Craiova II  
05.04.2017 FC Voluntari II
3 - 2
  FC Aninoasa  
05.04.2017 Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede
2 - 0
  Steaua Bucharest II  
05.04.2017 ACSO Filiaşi
1 - 0
  FCM Alexandria  

Round 22
08.04.2017 CS Universitatea Craiova II
0 - 1
  ACS URBAN Titu  
08.04.2017 Concordia Chiajna II
4 - 2
  Atletic Bradu  
08.04.2017 SCM Argeș Pitești 2012
2 - 2
  CS Mioveni II  
08.04.2017 FC Aninoasa
2 - 0
  ACS Şirineasa  
08.04.2017 Steaua Bucharest II
2 - 1
  Flacăra Moreni  
08.04.2017 FCM Alexandria
2 - 1
  Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede  
08.04.2017 CS Podari
0 - 3
  ACSO Filiaşi  

Round 23
15.04.2017 ACS URBAN Titu
1 - 1
  Concordia Chiajna II  
15.04.2017 Atletic Bradu
1 - 3
  SCM Argeș Pitești 2012  
15.04.2017 CS Mioveni II
2 - 2
  FC Aninoasa  
15.04.2017 FC Voluntari II
1 - 3
  Steaua Bucharest II  
15.04.2017 Flacăra Moreni
2 - 1
  FCM Alexandria  
15.04.2017 Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede
3 - 0
  CS Podari  
15.04.2017 ACSO Filiaşi
1 - 1
  CS Universitatea Craiova II  

Round 24
21.04.2017 SCM Argeș Pitești 2012
3 - 0
  ACS URBAN Titu  
21.04.2017 ACSO Filiaşi
0 - 0
  Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede  
22.04.2017 Concordia Chiajna II
5 - 2
  CS Universitatea Craiova II  
22.04.2017 FC Aninoasa
1 - 4
  Atletic Bradu  
22.04.2017 Steaua Bucharest II
0 - 0
  ACS Şirineasa  
22.04.2017 FCM Alexandria
2 - 1
  FC Voluntari II  
22.04.2017 CS Podari
0 - 3
  Flacăra Moreni  

Round 25
28.04.2017 CS Mioveni II
2 - 2
  Steaua Bucharest II  
28.04.2017 ACS Şirineasa
2 - 1
  FCM Alexandria  
28.04.2017 CS Universitatea Craiova II
3 - 0
  Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede  
29.04.2017 Concordia Chiajna II
2 - 4
  SCM Argeș Pitești 2012  
29.04.2017 ACS URBAN Titu
0 - 1
  FC Aninoasa  
29.04.2017 FC Voluntari II
3 - 0
  CS Podari  
29.04.2017 Flacăra Moreni
3 - 2
  ACSO Filiaşi  

Round 26
05.05.2017 ACSO Filiaşi
3 - 1
  FC Voluntari II  
06.05.2017 SCM Argeș Pitești 2012
3 - 0
  CS Universitatea Craiova II  
06.05.2017 FC Aninoasa
2 - 4
  Concordia Chiajna II  
06.05.2017 Steaua Bucharest II
0 - 1
  Atletic Bradu  
06.05.2017 FCM Alexandria
1 - 0
  CS Mioveni II  
06.05.2017 CS Podari
0 - 3
  ACS Şirineasa  
06.05.2017 Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede
1 - 1
  Flacăra Moreni  

Round 27
09.05.2017 ACS Şirineasa
3 - 0
  ACSO Filiaşi  
10.05.2017 SCM Argeș Pitești 2012
3 - 0
  FC Aninoasa  
10.05.2017 ACS URBAN Titu
1 - 0
  Steaua Bucharest II  
10.05.2017 Atletic Bradu
0 - 3
  FCM Alexandria  
10.05.2017 CS Mioveni II
3 - 0
  CS Podari  
10.05.2017 FC Voluntari II
1 - 1
  Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede  
10.05.2017 CS Universitatea Craiova II
3 - 1
  Flacăra Moreni  

Round 28
12.05.2017 ACSO Filiaşi
0 - 1
  CS Mioveni II  
13.05.2017 FC Aninoasa
2 - 3
  CS Universitatea Craiova II  
13.05.2017 Steaua Bucharest II
1 - 1
  Concordia Chiajna II  
13.05.2017 FCM Alexandria
2 - 0
  ACS URBAN Titu  
13.05.2017 CS Podari
0 - 3
  Atletic Bradu  
13.05.2017 Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede
2 - 0
  ACS Şirineasa  
13.05.2017 Flacăra Moreni
2 - 1
  FC Voluntari II  

Round 29
19.05.2017 Concordia Chiajna II
2 - 3
  FCM Alexandria  
19.05.2017 Atletic Bradu
1 - 0
  ACSO Filiaşi  
19.05.2017 CS Mioveni II
0 - 1
  Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede  
19.05.2017 ACS Şirineasa
1 - 1
  Flacăra Moreni  
19.05.2017 CS Universitatea Craiova II
0 - 1
  FC Voluntari II  
20.05.2017 SCM Argeș Pitești 2012
3 - 1
  Steaua Bucharest II  
20.05.2017 ACS URBAN Titu
3 - 0
  CS Podari  

Round 30
26.05.2017 Steaua Bucharest II
0 - 1
  FC Aninoasa  
26.05.2017 FCM Alexandria
0 - 0
  SCM Argeș Pitești 2012  
26.05.2017 CS Podari
0 - 3
  Concordia Chiajna II  
26.05.2017 ACSO Filiaşi
3 - 0
  ACS URBAN Titu  
26.05.2017 Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede
1 - 3
  Atletic Bradu  
26.05.2017 Flacăra Moreni
1 - 1
  CS Mioveni II  
26.05.2017 FC Voluntari II
2 - 0
  ACS Şirineasa  



Gazduit de HostX.ro