Statistics football
Romanian Soccer  

Matches of the day


Standings



Standings C5 2016-2017

Seria C1 | Seria C2 | Seria C3 | Seria C4 | Seria C5 |

Standings and rounds of C5

  Standings: General Home 2nd leg   Last update
15 October 2018
Ranking in the table Team Matches W D L Goals G.dif. Points
1 FC Hermannstadt 28 21 4 3 64-23 41 67
2 Metalurgistul Cugir 28 17 4 7 62-27 35 55
3 Unirea Jucu 28 16 5 7 64-30 34 53
4 Sănătatea Cluj 28 15 8 5 42-21 21 53
5 ASF Comuna Recea 28 14 8 6 50-32 18 50
6 FC Zalău 28 15 4 9 41-24 17 49
7 Avântul Reghin 28 14 4 10 46-29 17 46
8 Gaz metan Mediaș II 28 13 7 8 60-48 12 46
9 Unirea Dej 28 10 8 10 44-38 6 38
10 Viitorul Ulmeni 28 8 9 11 39-47 -8 33
11 CS Iernut 28 9 2 17 45-68 -23 29
12 ASA Târgu-Mureş II 28 8 3 17 31-65 -34 27
13 CS Osorhei 28 7 2 19 32-54 -22 23
14 Recolta Dorolţ 28 5 2 21 28-71 -43 17
15 FC Bistriţa 28 2 2 24 13-84 -71 8
*W = Wins; D = Matches ended in a draw; L = Defeats; G.dif = Difference of goals scored and goals conceded.
*There may be a delay of up to two hours from the final of a match to update standings.
Round 1
02.09.2016 FC Bistriţa
2 - 1
  Unirea Jucu  
02.09.2016 Gaz metan Mediaș II
1 - 1
  Sănătatea Cluj  
03.09.2016 CS Iernut
3 - 4
  ASA Târgu-Mureş II  
03.09.2016 Avântul Reghin
1 - 0
  Metalurgistul Cugir  
03.09.2016 Viitorul Ulmeni
0 - 0
  CS Osorhei  
03.09.2016 Recolta Dorolţ
1 - 2
  ASF Comuna Recea  
03.09.2016 FC Hermannstadt
1 - 0
  FC Zalău  

Round 2
09.09.2016 Metalurgistul Cugir
1 - 0
  CS Iernut  
09.09.2016 CS Osorhei
1 - 2
  Avântul Reghin  
09.09.2016 Unirea Jucu
1 - 2
  Unirea Dej  
09.09.2016 Sănătatea Cluj
4 - 0
  Recolta Dorolţ  
09.09.2016 FC Zalău
0 - 1
  Gaz metan Mediaș II  
10.09.2016 ASF Comuna Recea
3 - 1
  FC Bistriţa  
10.09.2016 ASA Târgu-Mureş II
3 - 3
  FC Hermannstadt  

Round 3
16.09.2016 Metalurgistul Cugir
4 - 0
  ASA Târgu-Mureş II  
16.09.2016 FC Bistriţa
0 - 1
  Sănătatea Cluj  
16.09.2016 Gaz metan Mediaș II
2 - 3
  FC Hermannstadt  
17.09.2016 CS Iernut
2 - 1
  CS Osorhei  
17.09.2016 Viitorul Ulmeni
4 - 1
  Unirea Jucu  
17.09.2016 Unirea Dej
0 - 0
  ASF Comuna Recea  
17.09.2016 Recolta Dorolţ
0 - 1
  FC Zalău  

Round 4
23.09.2016 CS Osorhei
0 - 4
  Metalurgistul Cugir  
23.09.2016 Unirea Jucu
2 - 0
  Avântul Reghin  
23.09.2016 Sănătatea Cluj
3 - 0
  Unirea Dej  
23.09.2016 FC Zalău
1 - 0
  FC Bistriţa  
23.09.2016 ASA Târgu-Mureş II
0 - 3
  Gaz metan Mediaș II  
24.09.2016 ASF Comuna Recea
1 - 2
  Viitorul Ulmeni  
24.09.2016 FC Hermannstadt
3 - 1
  Recolta Dorolţ  

Round 5
30.09.2016 CS Osorhei
1 - 2
  ASA Târgu-Mureş II  
30.09.2016 Viitorul Ulmeni
1 - 2
  Sănătatea Cluj  
30.09.2016 FC Bistriţa
1 - 2
  FC Hermannstadt  
01.10.2016 CS Iernut
1 - 2
  Unirea Jucu  
01.10.2016 Avântul Reghin
2 - 0
  ASF Comuna Recea  
01.10.2016 Unirea Dej
1 - 1
  FC Zalău  
01.10.2016 Recolta Dorolţ
1 - 4
  Gaz metan Mediaș II  

Round 6
07.10.2016 Unirea Jucu
2 - 1
  Metalurgistul Cugir  
07.10.2016 Sănătatea Cluj
3 - 0
  Avântul Reghin  
07.10.2016 FC Zalău
3 - 2
  Viitorul Ulmeni  
07.10.2016 Gaz metan Mediaș II
2 - 2
  FC Bistriţa  
07.10.2016 ASA Târgu-Mureş II
3 - 1
  Recolta Dorolţ  
08.10.2016 ASF Comuna Recea
4 - 0
  CS Iernut  
08.10.2016 FC Hermannstadt
2 - 0
  Unirea Dej  

Round 7
14.10.2016 CS Osorhei
0 - 2
  Unirea Jucu  
14.10.2016 Metalurgistul Cugir
3 - 3
  ASF Comuna Recea  
14.10.2016 FC Bistriţa
2 - 1
  Recolta Dorolţ  
15.10.2016 CS Iernut
0 - 3
  Sănătatea Cluj  
15.10.2016 Avântul Reghin
0 - 2
  FC Zalău  
15.10.2016 Viitorul Ulmeni
1 - 3
  FC Hermannstadt  
15.10.2016 Unirea Dej
0 - 0
  Gaz metan Mediaș II  

Round 8
18.10.2016 ASF Comuna Recea
2 - 1
  CS Osorhei  
18.10.2016 Sănătatea Cluj
1 - 4
  Metalurgistul Cugir  
18.10.2016 FC Zalău
5 - 0
  CS Iernut  
18.10.2016 ASA Târgu-Mureş II
3 - 2
  FC Bistriţa  
19.10.2016 FC Hermannstadt
2 - 1
  Avântul Reghin  
19.10.2016 Gaz metan Mediaș II
2 - 1
  Viitorul Ulmeni  
19.10.2016 Recolta Dorolţ
2 - 2
  Unirea Dej  

Round 9
21.10.2016 ASA Târgu-Mureş II
1 - 2
  Unirea Jucu  
21.10.2016 CS Osorhei
1 - 3
  Sănătatea Cluj  
21.10.2016 Metalurgistul Cugir
1 - 3
  FC Zalău  
22.10.2016 CS Iernut
2 - 4
  FC Hermannstadt  
22.10.2016 Avântul Reghin
3 - 1
  Gaz metan Mediaș II  
22.10.2016 Viitorul Ulmeni
4 - 2
  Recolta Dorolţ  
22.10.2016 Unirea Dej
11 - 0
  FC Bistriţa  

Round 10
28.10.2016 FC Zalău
1 - 0
  CS Osorhei  
28.10.2016 Gaz metan Mediaș II
5 - 1
  CS Iernut  
28.10.2016 FC Bistriţa
1 - 5
  Viitorul Ulmeni  
29.10.2016 ASF Comuna Recea
0 - 0
  Unirea Jucu  
29.10.2016 FC Hermannstadt
3 - 1
  Metalurgistul Cugir  
29.10.2016 Recolta Dorolţ
1 - 0
  Avântul Reghin  
29.10.2016 Unirea Dej
1 - 0
  ASA Târgu-Mureş II  

Round 11
04.11.2016 ASA Târgu-Mureş II
0 - 2
  ASF Comuna Recea  
04.11.2016 Unirea Jucu
1 - 1
  Sănătatea Cluj  
04.11.2016 CS Osorhei
1 - 2
  FC Hermannstadt  
04.11.2016 Metalurgistul Cugir
3 - 0
  Gaz metan Mediaș II  
05.11.2016 CS Iernut
4 - 1
  Recolta Dorolţ  
05.11.2016 Avântul Reghin
4 - 0
  FC Bistriţa  
05.11.2016 Viitorul Ulmeni
1 - 1
  Unirea Dej  

Round 12
11.11.2016 Sănătatea Cluj
0 - 2
  ASF Comuna Recea  
11.11.2016 FC Zalău
2 - 1
  Unirea Jucu  
11.11.2016 Gaz metan Mediaș II
5 - 2
  CS Osorhei  
11.11.2016 FC Bistriţa
1 - 4
  CS Iernut  
12.11.2016 Recolta Dorolţ
0 - 1
  Metalurgistul Cugir  
12.11.2016 Unirea Dej
1 - 0
  Avântul Reghin  
12.11.2016 Viitorul Ulmeni
2 - 1
  ASA Târgu-Mureş II  

Round 13
18.11.2016 ASA Târgu-Mureş II
0 - 1
  Sănătatea Cluj  
18.11.2016 Unirea Jucu
2 - 1
  FC Hermannstadt  
18.11.2016 CS Osorhei
1 - 0
  Recolta Dorolţ  
18.11.2016 Metalurgistul Cugir
3 - 0
  FC Bistriţa  
19.11.2016 ASF Comuna Recea
3 - 2
  FC Zalău  
19.11.2016 CS Iernut
1 - 1
  Unirea Dej  
19.11.2016 Avântul Reghin
1 - 1
  Viitorul Ulmeni  

Round 14
25.11.2016 FC Zalău
0 - 0
  Sănătatea Cluj  
25.11.2016 Gaz metan Mediaș II
3 - 2
  Unirea Jucu  
25.11.2016 FC Bistriţa
1 - 1
  CS Osorhei  
26.11.2016 FC Hermannstadt
1 - 2
  ASF Comuna Recea  
26.11.2016 Unirea Dej
0 - 0
  Metalurgistul Cugir  
26.11.2016 Viitorul Ulmeni
3 - 2
  CS Iernut  
26.11.2016 Avântul Reghin
3 - 0
  ASA Târgu-Mureş II  

Round 15
02.12.2016 ASA Târgu-Mureş II
1 - 2
  FC Zalău  
02.12.2016 Sănătatea Cluj
0 - 2
  FC Hermannstadt  
02.12.2016 Unirea Jucu
6 - 1
  Recolta Dorolţ  
02.12.2016 CS Osorhei
4 - 0
  Unirea Dej  
02.12.2016 Metalurgistul Cugir
7 - 0
  Viitorul Ulmeni  
03.12.2016 ASF Comuna Recea
3 - 0
  Gaz metan Mediaș II  
03.12.2016 CS Iernut
5 - 1
  Avântul Reghin  

Round 16
03.03.2017 ASA Târgu-Mureş II
2 - 1
  CS Iernut  
03.03.2017 Metalurgistul Cugir
1 - 0
  Avântul Reghin  
03.03.2017 CS Osorhei
3 - 1
  Viitorul Ulmeni  
03.03.2017 Unirea Jucu
3 - 0
  FC Bistriţa  
03.03.2017 Sănătatea Cluj
1 - 1
  Gaz metan Mediaș II  
03.03.2017 FC Zalău
0 - 0
  FC Hermannstadt  
04.03.2017 ASF Comuna Recea
0 - 0
  Recolta Dorolţ  

Round 17
10.03.2017 FC Bistriţa
0 - 3
  ASF Comuna Recea  
10.03.2017 Gaz metan Mediaș II
2 - 1
  FC Zalău  
11.03.2017 CS Iernut
2 - 3
  Metalurgistul Cugir  
11.03.2017 Avântul Reghin
3 - 1
  CS Osorhei  
11.03.2017 Unirea Dej
1 - 0
  Unirea Jucu  
11.03.2017 Recolta Dorolţ
0 - 1
  Sănătatea Cluj  
11.03.2017 FC Hermannstadt
0 - 1
  ASA Târgu-Mureş II  

Round 18
17.03.2017 ASA Târgu-Mureş II
1 - 3
  Metalurgistul Cugir  
17.03.2017 Sănătatea Cluj
3 - 0
  FC Bistriţa  
17.03.2017 CS Osorhei
2 - 1
  CS Iernut  
17.03.2017 Unirea Jucu
4 - 0
  Viitorul Ulmeni  
17.03.2017 FC Zalău
1 - 0
  Recolta Dorolţ  
18.03.2017 FC Hermannstadt
3 - 0
  Gaz metan Mediaș II  
19.03.2017 ASF Comuna Recea
3 - 2
  Unirea Dej  

Round 19
24.03.2017 Metalurgistul Cugir
3 - 1
  CS Osorhei  
24.03.2017 FC Bistriţa
0 - 3
  FC Zalău  
24.03.2017 Gaz metan Mediaș II
5 - 2
  ASA Târgu-Mureş II  
25.03.2017 Avântul Reghin
0 - 0
  Unirea Jucu  
25.03.2017 Viitorul Ulmeni
1 - 1
  ASF Comuna Recea  
25.03.2017 Unirea Dej
1 - 1
  Sănătatea Cluj  
25.03.2017 Recolta Dorolţ
1 - 3
  FC Hermannstadt  

Round 20
31.03.2017 ASA Târgu-Mureş II
0 - 2
  CS Osorhei  
31.03.2017 Unirea Jucu
3 - 0
  CS Iernut  
31.03.2017 Sănătatea Cluj
1 - 1
  Viitorul Ulmeni  
31.03.2017 FC Zalău
2 - 0
  Unirea Dej  
01.04.2017 Gaz metan Mediaș II
2 - 3
  Recolta Dorolţ  
01.04.2017 ASF Comuna Recea
4 - 2
  Avântul Reghin  
01.04.2017 FC Hermannstadt
3 - 0
  FC Bistriţa  

Round 21
04.04.2017 Metalurgistul Cugir
2 - 0
  Unirea Jucu  
04.04.2017 CS Iernut
1 - 0
  ASF Comuna Recea  
04.04.2017 Avântul Reghin
3 - 0
  Sănătatea Cluj  
04.04.2017 Viitorul Ulmeni
0 - 1
  FC Zalău  
04.04.2017 Unirea Dej
0 - 1
  FC Hermannstadt  
04.04.2017 FC Bistriţa
0 - 3
  Gaz metan Mediaș II  
05.04.2017 Recolta Dorolţ
1 - 0
  ASA Târgu-Mureş II  

Round 22
07.04.2017 Unirea Jucu
4 - 0
  CS Osorhei  
07.04.2017 Sănătatea Cluj
1 - 0
  CS Iernut  
07.04.2017 FC Zalău
0 - 1
  Avântul Reghin  
07.04.2017 Gaz metan Mediaș II
5 - 1
  Unirea Dej  
08.04.2017 ASF Comuna Recea
1 - 1
  Metalurgistul Cugir  
08.04.2017 FC Hermannstadt
2 - 0
  Viitorul Ulmeni  
08.04.2017 Recolta Dorolţ
3 - 0
  FC Bistriţa  

Round 23
15.04.2017 CS Osorhei
2 - 3
  ASF Comuna Recea  
15.04.2017 Metalurgistul Cugir
2 - 0
  Sănătatea Cluj  
15.04.2017 CS Iernut
2 - 0
  FC Zalău  
15.04.2017 Avântul Reghin
0 - 2
  FC Hermannstadt  
15.04.2017 Viitorul Ulmeni
0 - 0
  Gaz metan Mediaș II  
15.04.2017 Unirea Dej
6 - 1
  Recolta Dorolţ  
15.04.2017 FC Bistriţa
0 - 3
  ASA Târgu-Mureş II  

Round 24
21.04.2017 Unirea Jucu
7 - 0
  ASA Târgu-Mureş II  
21.04.2017 Sănătatea Cluj
3 - 0
  CS Osorhei  
21.04.2017 FC Zalău
2 - 4
  Metalurgistul Cugir  
21.04.2017 FC Hermannstadt
9 - 0
  CS Iernut  
21.04.2017 Gaz metan Mediaș II
1 - 1
  Avântul Reghin  
22.04.2017 Recolta Dorolţ
2 - 3
  Viitorul Ulmeni  
22.04.2017 FC Bistriţa
0 - 3
  Unirea Dej  

Round 25
28.04.2017 Unirea Jucu
3 - 1
  ASF Comuna Recea  
28.04.2017 CS Osorhei
0 - 1
  FC Zalău  
28.04.2017 Metalurgistul Cugir
0 - 1
  FC Hermannstadt  
28.04.2017 ASA Târgu-Mureş II
3 - 1
  Unirea Dej  
29.04.2017 CS Iernut
3 - 3
  Gaz metan Mediaș II  
29.04.2017 Avântul Reghin
4 - 0
  Recolta Dorolţ  
29.04.2017 Viitorul Ulmeni
3 - 0
  FC Bistriţa  

Round 26
05.05.2017 Sănătatea Cluj
0 - 0
  Unirea Jucu  
05.05.2017 Gaz metan Mediaș II
3 - 2
  Metalurgistul Cugir  
06.05.2017 ASF Comuna Recea
1 - 1
  ASA Târgu-Mureş II  
06.05.2017 FC Hermannstadt
3 - 0
  CS Osorhei  
06.05.2017 Recolta Dorolţ
0 - 3
  CS Iernut  
06.05.2017 FC Bistriţa
0 - 3
  Avântul Reghin  
06.05.2017 Unirea Dej
2 - 0
  Viitorul Ulmeni  

Round 27
09.05.2017 ASF Comuna Recea
0 - 1
  Sănătatea Cluj  
09.05.2017 Unirea Jucu
1 - 0
  FC Zalău  
09.05.2017 ASA Târgu-Mureş II
0 - 0
  Viitorul Ulmeni  
10.05.2017 CS Osorhei
1 - 2
  Gaz metan Mediaș II  
10.05.2017 Metalurgistul Cugir
3 - 0
  Recolta Dorolţ  
10.05.2017 CS Iernut
3 - 0
  FC Bistriţa  
10.05.2017 Avântul Reghin
1 - 0
  Unirea Dej  

Round 28
12.05.2017 Sănătatea Cluj
4 - 0
  ASA Târgu-Mureş II  
12.05.2017 FC Zalău
1 - 1
  ASF Comuna Recea  
12.05.2017 FC Bistriţa
0 - 3
  Metalurgistul Cugir  
13.05.2017 FC Hermannstadt
2 - 2
  Unirea Jucu  
13.05.2017 Recolta Dorolţ
2 - 0
  CS Osorhei  
13.05.2017 Unirea Dej
3 - 2
  CS Iernut  
13.05.2017 Viitorul Ulmeni
1 - 1
  Avântul Reghin  

Round 29
19.05.2017 Sănătatea Cluj
2 - 0
  FC Zalău  
19.05.2017 Unirea Jucu
4 - 2
  Gaz metan Mediaș II  
19.05.2017 Metalurgistul Cugir
1 - 2
  Unirea Dej  
19.05.2017 ASA Târgu-Mureş II
0 - 4
  Avântul Reghin  
20.05.2017 ASF Comuna Recea
1 - 2
  FC Hermannstadt  
20.05.2017 CS Osorhei
3 - 0
  FC Bistriţa  
20.05.2017 CS Iernut
2 - 1
  Viitorul Ulmeni  

Round 30
26.05.2017 FC Zalău
6 - 0
  ASA Târgu-Mureş II  
26.05.2017 FC Hermannstadt
1 - 1
  Sănătatea Cluj  
26.05.2017 Gaz metan Mediaș II
2 - 4
  ASF Comuna Recea  
26.05.2017 Recolta Dorolţ
3 - 8
  Unirea Jucu  
26.05.2017 Unirea Dej
2 - 3
  CS Osorhei  
26.05.2017 Viitorul Ulmeni
1 - 1
  Metalurgistul Cugir  
26.05.2017 Avântul Reghin
5 - 0
  CS Iernut  



Gazduit de HostX.ro