Statistics football
Romanian Soccer  

Matches of the day


Standings



Standings C2 2017-2018

Seria C1 | Seria C2 | Seria C3 | Seria C4 | Seria C5 |

Standings and rounds of C2

  Standings: General Home Away 2nd leg   Last update
13 April 2020
Ranking in the table Team Matches W D L Goals G.dif. Points
1 SSC Farul Constanţa 26 21 4 1 93-26 67 67
2 Progresul Spartac București 26 19 5 2 77-28 49 62
3 Unirea Slobozia 26 18 3 5 93-36 57 57
4 Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă 26 16 4 6 65-27 38 52
5 Metalul Buzău 26 15 5 6 47-25 22 50
6 Fotbal Club FCSB 26 14 5 7 75-38 37 47
7 FC Voluntari II 26 12 7 7 58-33 25 43
8 Înainte Modelu 26 13 1 12 70-57 13 40
9 CSM Râmnicu-Sărat 26 9 4 13 34-55 -21 31
10 CSM Olteniţa 26 4 9 13 37-58 -21 21
11 Agricola Borcea 26 5 3 18 42-79 -37 18
12 Sportul Chişcani 26 5 3 18 22-80 -58 18
13 Delta Tulcea 26 3 1 22 28-97 -69 10
14 Victoria Traian 26 1 0 25 17-119 -102 3
*W = Wins; D = Matches ended in a draw; L = Defeats; G.dif = Difference of goals scored and goals conceded.
*There may be a delay of up to two hours from the final of a match to update standings.
Round 1
25.08.2017 CSM Râmnicu-Sărat
4 - 0
  Sportul Chişcani  
25.08.2017 Delta Tulcea
2 - 10
  Fotbal Club FCSB  
26.08.2017 Agricola Borcea
1 - 2
  Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă  
26.08.2017 Victoria Traian
0 - 7
  FC Voluntari II  
26.08.2017 Progresul Spartac București
6 - 4
  CSM Olteniţa  
26.08.2017 Metalul Buzău
1 - 0
  Înainte Modelu  
06.09.2017 SSC Farul Constanţa
4 - 2
  Unirea Slobozia  

Round 2
01.09.2017 Sportul Chişcani
0 - 4
  Progresul Spartac București  
01.09.2017 FC Voluntari II
0 - 0
  SSC Farul Constanţa  
02.09.2017 Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă
4 - 2
  Înainte Modelu  
02.09.2017 Fotbal Club FCSB
0 - 0
  Metalul Buzău  
02.09.2017 CSM Olteniţa
5 - 0
  Delta Tulcea  
02.09.2017 Unirea Slobozia
6 - 1
  CSM Râmnicu-Sărat  
02.09.2017 Agricola Borcea
7 - 0
  Victoria Traian  

Round 3
08.09.2017 CSM Râmnicu-Sărat
2 - 0
  FC Voluntari II  
08.09.2017 Delta Tulcea
4 - 1
  Sportul Chişcani  
09.09.2017 Victoria Traian
0 - 2
  Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă  
09.09.2017 SSC Farul Constanţa
3 - 1
  Agricola Borcea  
09.09.2017 Progresul Spartac București
4 - 1
  Unirea Slobozia  
09.09.2017 Metalul Buzău
1 - 0
  CSM Olteniţa  
09.09.2017 Înainte Modelu
1 - 3
  Fotbal Club FCSB  

Round 4
15.09.2017 Sportul Chişcani
2 - 6
  Metalul Buzău  
15.09.2017 FC Voluntari II
2 - 2
  Progresul Spartac București  
16.09.2017 Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă
3 - 1
  Fotbal Club FCSB  
16.09.2017 CSM Olteniţa
1 - 5
  Înainte Modelu  
16.09.2017 Unirea Slobozia
4 - 0
  Delta Tulcea  
16.09.2017 Agricola Borcea
1 - 3
  CSM Râmnicu-Sărat  
16.09.2017 Victoria Traian
0 - 3
  SSC Farul Constanţa  

Round 5
22.09.2017 CSM Râmnicu-Sărat
3 - 0
  Victoria Traian  
22.09.2017 Delta Tulcea
0 - 3
  FC Voluntari II  
22.09.2017 Fotbal Club FCSB
5 - 0
  CSM Olteniţa  
22.09.2017 SSC Farul Constanţa
3 - 1
  Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă  
23.09.2017 Progresul Spartac București
1 - 0
  Agricola Borcea  
23.09.2017 Metalul Buzău
2 - 2
  Unirea Slobozia  
23.09.2017 Înainte Modelu
8 - 0
  Sportul Chişcani  

Round 6
29.09.2017 Sportul Chişcani
0 - 2
  Fotbal Club FCSB  
29.09.2017 FC Voluntari II
0 - 2
  Metalul Buzău  
30.09.2017 Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă
2 - 2
  CSM Olteniţa  
30.09.2017 Unirea Slobozia
7 - 0
  Înainte Modelu  
30.09.2017 Agricola Borcea
1 - 3
  Delta Tulcea  
30.09.2017 Victoria Traian
0 - 9
  Progresul Spartac București  
30.09.2017 SSC Farul Constanţa
4 - 0
  CSM Râmnicu-Sărat  

Round 7
06.10.2017 CSM Râmnicu-Sărat
0 - 5
  Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă  
06.10.2017 Delta Tulcea
2 - 1
  Victoria Traian  
06.10.2017 Înainte Modelu
2 - 4
  FC Voluntari II  
06.10.2017 Fotbal Club FCSB
1 - 3
  Unirea Slobozia  
07.10.2017 Progresul Spartac București
7 - 0
  SSC Farul Constanţa  
07.10.2017 Metalul Buzău
2 - 0
  Agricola Borcea  
07.10.2017 CSM Olteniţa
1 - 1
  Sportul Chişcani  

Round 8
13.10.2017 Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă
6 - 0
  Sportul Chişcani  
13.10.2017 FC Voluntari II
4 - 4
  Fotbal Club FCSB  
13.10.2017 CSM Râmnicu-Sărat
0 - 2
  Progresul Spartac București  
14.10.2017 Unirea Slobozia
4 - 1
  CSM Olteniţa  
14.10.2017 Agricola Borcea
3 - 3
  Înainte Modelu  
14.10.2017 Victoria Traian
1 - 4
  Metalul Buzău  
14.10.2017 SSC Farul Constanţa
5 - 1
  Delta Tulcea  

Round 9
20.10.2017 Delta Tulcea
1 - 2
  CSM Râmnicu-Sărat  
20.10.2017 Fotbal Club FCSB
8 - 0
  Agricola Borcea  
20.10.2017 Sportul Chişcani
0 - 8
  Unirea Slobozia  
21.10.2017 Progresul Spartac București
2 - 3
  Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă  
21.10.2017 Metalul Buzău
0 - 0
  SSC Farul Constanţa  
21.10.2017 Înainte Modelu
9 - 1
  Victoria Traian  
21.10.2017 CSM Olteniţa
1 - 2
  FC Voluntari II  

Round 10
27.10.2017 FC Voluntari II
6 - 0
  Sportul Chişcani  
27.10.2017 CSM Râmnicu-Sărat
1 - 2
  Metalul Buzău  
28.10.2017 Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă
3 - 2
  Unirea Slobozia  
28.10.2017 Agricola Borcea
1 - 1
  CSM Olteniţa  
28.10.2017 Victoria Traian
1 - 5
  Fotbal Club FCSB  
28.10.2017 SSC Farul Constanţa
6 - 3
  Înainte Modelu  
28.10.2017 Progresul Spartac București
2 - 1
  Delta Tulcea  

Round 11
03.11.2017 Fotbal Club FCSB
1 - 4
  SSC Farul Constanţa  
03.11.2017 Sportul Chişcani
0 - 2
  Agricola Borcea  
04.11.2017 Delta Tulcea
0 - 2
  Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă  
04.11.2017 Metalul Buzău
1 - 2
  Progresul Spartac București  
04.11.2017 Înainte Modelu
4 - 3
  CSM Râmnicu-Sărat  
04.11.2017 CSM Olteniţa
2 - 1
  Victoria Traian  
04.11.2017 Unirea Slobozia
4 - 2
  FC Voluntari II  

Round 12
10.11.2017 CSM Râmnicu-Sărat
0 - 1
  Fotbal Club FCSB  
11.11.2017 Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă
0 - 3
  FC Voluntari II  
11.11.2017 Agricola Borcea
2 - 4
  Unirea Slobozia  
11.11.2017 Victoria Traian
2 - 3
  Sportul Chişcani  
11.11.2017 SSC Farul Constanţa
8 - 1
  CSM Olteniţa  
11.11.2017 Progresul Spartac București
3 - 0
  Înainte Modelu  
11.11.2017 Delta Tulcea
0 - 2
  Metalul Buzău  

Round 13
17.11.2017 Fotbal Club FCSB
1 - 3
  Progresul Spartac București  
17.11.2017 Sportul Chişcani
0 - 6
  SSC Farul Constanţa  
17.11.2017 FC Voluntari II
6 - 0
  Agricola Borcea  
18.11.2017 Metalul Buzău
1 - 1
  Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă  
18.11.2017 Înainte Modelu
7 - 2
  Delta Tulcea  
18.11.2017 CSM Olteniţa
1 - 1
  CSM Râmnicu-Sărat  
18.11.2017 Unirea Slobozia
9 - 1
  Victoria Traian  

Round 15
09.03.2018 Delta Tulcea
1 - 1
  CSM Olteniţa  
09.03.2018 CSM Râmnicu-Sărat
0 - 3
  Unirea Slobozia  
10.03.2018 Înainte Modelu
1 - 2
  Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă  
10.03.2018 Metalul Buzău
1 - 2
  Fotbal Club FCSB  
10.03.2018 Progresul Spartac București
2 - 0
  Sportul Chişcani  
10.03.2018 SSC Farul Constanţa
3 - 0
  FC Voluntari II  
10.03.2018 Victoria Traian
1 - 3
  Agricola Borcea  

Round 16
16.03.2018 FC Voluntari II
0 - 0
  CSM Râmnicu-Sărat  
16.03.2018 Sportul Chişcani
3 - 2
  Delta Tulcea  
17.03.2018 Fotbal Club FCSB
3 - 2
  Înainte Modelu  
17.03.2018 Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă
4 - 0
  Victoria Traian  
17.03.2018 Agricola Borcea
0 - 3
  SSC Farul Constanţa  
17.03.2018 Unirea Slobozia
2 - 2
  Progresul Spartac București  
17.03.2018 CSM Olteniţa
0 - 2
  Metalul Buzău  

Round 14
27.03.2018 FC Voluntari II
1 - 0
  Victoria Traian  
27.03.2018 Sportul Chişcani
4 - 0
  CSM Râmnicu-Sărat  
27.03.2018 Fotbal Club FCSB
4 - 0
  Delta Tulcea  
27.03.2018 Înainte Modelu
2 - 0
  Metalul Buzău  
28.03.2018 Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă
7 - 1
  Agricola Borcea  
28.03.2018 Unirea Slobozia
0 - 5
  SSC Farul Constanţa  
28.03.2018 CSM Olteniţa
0 - 0
  Progresul Spartac București  

Round 18
30.03.2018 FC Voluntari II
7 - 1
  Delta Tulcea  
30.03.2018 Sportul Chişcani
1 - 2
  Înainte Modelu  
31.03.2018 Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă
0 - 1
  SSC Farul Constanţa  
31.03.2018 Victoria Traian
0 - 1
  CSM Râmnicu-Sărat  
31.03.2018 Agricola Borcea
3 - 5
  Progresul Spartac București  
31.03.2018 Unirea Slobozia
0 - 2
  Metalul Buzău  
31.03.2018 CSM Olteniţa
1 - 1
  Fotbal Club FCSB  

Round 17
03.04.2018 Fotbal Club FCSB
1 - 2
  Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă  
03.04.2018 Înainte Modelu
1 - 0
  CSM Olteniţa  
03.04.2018 Metalul Buzău
2 - 0
  Sportul Chişcani  
03.04.2018 Delta Tulcea
0 - 5
  Unirea Slobozia  
03.04.2018 Progresul Spartac București
2 - 0
  FC Voluntari II  
03.04.2018 CSM Râmnicu-Sărat
1 - 0
  Agricola Borcea  
03.04.2018 SSC Farul Constanţa
6 - 0
  Victoria Traian  

Round 19
06.04.2018 CSM Olteniţa
0 - 1
  Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă  
06.04.2018 Fotbal Club FCSB
0 - 0
  Sportul Chişcani  
06.04.2018 Înainte Modelu
0 - 1
  Unirea Slobozia  
06.04.2018 Metalul Buzău
0 - 2
  FC Voluntari II  
06.04.2018 Delta Tulcea
1 - 2
  Agricola Borcea  
06.04.2018 Progresul Spartac București
3 - 1
  Victoria Traian  
06.04.2018 CSM Râmnicu-Sărat
2 - 2
  SSC Farul Constanţa  

Round 20
13.04.2018 FC Voluntari II
0 - 2
  Înainte Modelu  
13.04.2018 Sportul Chişcani
2 - 1
  CSM Olteniţa  
14.04.2018 Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă
4 - 0
  CSM Râmnicu-Sărat  
14.04.2018 SSC Farul Constanţa
1 - 1
  Progresul Spartac București  
14.04.2018 Victoria Traian
2 - 0
  Delta Tulcea  
14.04.2018 Agricola Borcea
2 - 5
  Metalul Buzău  
14.04.2018 Unirea Slobozia
1 - 0
  Fotbal Club FCSB  

Round 21
20.04.2018 Sportul Chişcani
0 - 0
  Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă  
20.04.2018 Fotbal Club FCSB
1 - 0
  FC Voluntari II  
20.04.2018 Delta Tulcea
0 - 6
  SSC Farul Constanţa  
21.04.2018 CSM Olteniţa
0 - 2
  Unirea Slobozia  
21.04.2018 Înainte Modelu
6 - 2
  Agricola Borcea  
21.04.2018 Metalul Buzău
7 - 1
  Victoria Traian  
21.04.2018 Progresul Spartac București
3 - 1
  CSM Râmnicu-Sărat  

Round 22
27.04.2018 CSM Râmnicu-Sărat
3 - 2
  Delta Tulcea  
27.04.2018 FC Voluntari II
2 - 2
  CSM Olteniţa  
28.04.2018 Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă
1 - 2
  Progresul Spartac București  
28.04.2018 SSC Farul Constanţa
3 - 0
  Metalul Buzău  
28.04.2018 Victoria Traian
0 - 2
  Înainte Modelu  
28.04.2018 Agricola Borcea
4 - 5
  Fotbal Club FCSB  
28.04.2018 Unirea Slobozia
3 - 0
  Sportul Chişcani  

Round 23
04.05.2018 Sportul Chişcani
2 - 3
  FC Voluntari II  
04.05.2018 Fotbal Club FCSB
7 - 1
  Victoria Traian  
04.05.2018 Metalul Buzău
2 - 0
  CSM Râmnicu-Sărat  
04.05.2018 Delta Tulcea
3 - 5
  Progresul Spartac București  
05.05.2018 Unirea Slobozia
2 - 1
  Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă  
05.05.2018 CSM Olteniţa
2 - 0
  Agricola Borcea  
05.05.2018 Înainte Modelu
2 - 5
  SSC Farul Constanţa  

Round 24
11.05.2018 Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă
8 - 0
  Delta Tulcea  
11.05.2018 CSM Râmnicu-Sărat
4 - 1
  Înainte Modelu  
11.05.2018 FC Voluntari II
1 - 1
  Unirea Slobozia  
12.05.2018 Progresul Spartac București
3 - 0
  Metalul Buzău  
12.05.2018 SSC Farul Constanţa
3 - 2
  Fotbal Club FCSB  
12.05.2018 Victoria Traian
1 - 6
  CSM Olteniţa  
12.05.2018 Agricola Borcea
3 - 1
  Sportul Chişcani  

Round 25
18.05.2018 FC Voluntari II
2 - 1
  Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă  
18.05.2018 Sportul Chişcani
2 - 0
  Victoria Traian  
18.05.2018 Fotbal Club FCSB
5 - 0
  CSM Râmnicu-Sărat  
18.05.2018 Metalul Buzău
2 - 1
  Delta Tulcea  
19.05.2018 Unirea Slobozia
5 - 2
  Agricola Borcea  
19.05.2018 CSM Olteniţa
2 - 6
  SSC Farul Constanţa  
19.05.2018 Înainte Modelu
1 - 0
  Progresul Spartac București  

Round 26
25.05.2018 Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă
0 - 0
  Metalul Buzău  
25.05.2018 Delta Tulcea
1 - 4
  Înainte Modelu  
25.05.2018 CSM Râmnicu-Sărat
2 - 2
  CSM Olteniţa  
26.05.2018 Progresul Spartac București
2 - 2
  Fotbal Club FCSB  
26.05.2018 SSC Farul Constanţa
3 - 0
  Sportul Chişcani  
26.05.2018 Victoria Traian
2 - 12
  Unirea Slobozia  
26.05.2018 Agricola Borcea
1 - 1
  FC Voluntari II  



Gazduit de HostX.ro