Statistics football
Romanian Soccer  

Matches of the day


Standings



Standings C3 2017-2018

Seria C1 | Seria C2 | Seria C3 | Seria C4 | Seria C5 |

Standings and rounds of C3

  Standings: General Home Away 2nd leg   Last update
09 June 2019
Ranking in the table Team Matches W D L Goals G.dif. Points
1 Petrolul Ploiesti 24 19 3 2 57-18 39 60
2 CSM Alexandria 24 17 5 2 59-16 43 56
3 Turris Oltul Turnu-Măgurele 24 17 5 2 51-15 36 56
4 Astra Giurgiu II 24 12 6 6 33-18 15 42
5 Gloria Popești Leordeni 24 11 2 11 47-38 9 35
6 Flacăra Moreni 24 10 3 11 39-38 1 33
7 CS Tunari 24 9 5 10 38-30 8 32
8 Atletic Bradu 24 7 5 12 28-46 -18 26
9 Concordia Chiajna II 24 7 4 13 33-41 -8 25
10 FC Pucioasa 24 5 5 14 30-47 -17 20
11 Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede 24 6 2 16 24-42 -18 20
12 CS Mioveni II 24 6 2 16 21-53 -32 20
13 Viitorul Domnești 24 5 3 16 25-83 -58 18
14 ACS URBAN Titu 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
*W = Wins; D = Matches ended in a draw; L = Defeats; G.dif = Difference of goals scored and goals conceded.
*There may be a delay of up to two hours from the final of a match to update standings.
Round 1
25.08.2017 Flacăra Moreni
3 - 2
  FC Pucioasa  
25.08.2017 CSM Alexandria
3 - 1
  Gloria Popești Leordeni  
25.08.2017 Atletic Bradu
3 - 0
  CS Mioveni II  
26.08.2017 Concordia Chiajna II
1 - 3
  Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede  
26.08.2017 Turris Oltul Turnu-Măgurele
1 - 0
  Astra Giurgiu II  
26.08.2017 Petrolul Ploiesti
3 - 1
  Viitorul Domnești  
29.08.2017 CS Tunari
-
  ACS URBAN Titu  

Round 2
01.09.2017 Astra Giurgiu II
0 - 0
  Atletic Bradu  
01.09.2017 Viitorul Domnești
0 - 3
  CSM Alexandria  
01.09.2017 CS Tunari
1 - 0
  Flacăra Moreni  
02.09.2017 ACS URBAN Titu
-
  CS Mioveni II  
02.09.2017 Gloria Popești Leordeni
1 - 3
  Turris Oltul Turnu-Măgurele  
02.09.2017 Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede
0 - 1
  Petrolul Ploiesti  
02.09.2017 FC Pucioasa
0 - 2
  Concordia Chiajna II  

Round 3
08.09.2017 Flacăra Moreni
-
  ACS URBAN Titu  
08.09.2017 Concordia Chiajna II
1 - 0
  CS Tunari  
08.09.2017 CSM Alexandria
1 - 0
  Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede  
08.09.2017 Atletic Bradu
1 - 0
  Gloria Popești Leordeni  
08.09.2017 CS Mioveni II
1 - 0
  Astra Giurgiu II  
09.09.2017 Turris Oltul Turnu-Măgurele
3 - 1
  Viitorul Domnești  
07.09.2018 Petrolul Ploiesti
4 - 0
  FC Pucioasa  

Round 4
15.09.2017 ACS URBAN Titu
-
  Astra Giurgiu II  
15.09.2017 Viitorul Domnești
0 - 1
  Atletic Bradu  
15.09.2017 CS Tunari
0 - 1
  Petrolul Ploiesti  
15.09.2017 Flacăra Moreni
1 - 1
  Concordia Chiajna II  
16.09.2017 Gloria Popești Leordeni
3 - 0
  CS Mioveni II  
16.09.2017 Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede
0 - 2
  Turris Oltul Turnu-Măgurele  
16.09.2017 FC Pucioasa
0 - 1
  CSM Alexandria  

Round 5
22.09.2017 Concordia Chiajna II
-
  ACS URBAN Titu  
22.09.2017 CSM Alexandria
4 - 0
  CS Tunari  
22.09.2017 Atletic Bradu
0 - 2
  Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede  
22.09.2017 CS Mioveni II
1 - 5
  Viitorul Domnești  
22.09.2017 Astra Giurgiu II
1 - 0
  Gloria Popești Leordeni  
22.09.2017 Petrolul Ploiesti
3 - 2
  Flacăra Moreni  
23.09.2017 Turris Oltul Turnu-Măgurele
2 - 0
  FC Pucioasa  

Round 6
29.09.2017 ACS URBAN Titu
-
  Gloria Popești Leordeni  
29.09.2017 Viitorul Domnești
1 - 1
  Astra Giurgiu II  
29.09.2017 CS Tunari
1 - 1
  Turris Oltul Turnu-Măgurele  
29.09.2017 Flacăra Moreni
2 - 6
  CSM Alexandria  
29.09.2017 Concordia Chiajna II
0 - 2
  Petrolul Ploiesti  
30.09.2017 Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede
4 - 1
  CS Mioveni II  
30.09.2017 FC Pucioasa
2 - 2
  Atletic Bradu  

Round 7
06.10.2017 CSM Alexandria
2 - 1
  Concordia Chiajna II  
06.10.2017 Atletic Bradu
0 - 2
  CS Tunari  
06.10.2017 CS Mioveni II
2 - 3
  FC Pucioasa  
06.10.2017 Astra Giurgiu II
1 - 1
  Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede  
07.10.2017 Turris Oltul Turnu-Măgurele
2 - 0
  Flacăra Moreni  
07.10.2017 Gloria Popești Leordeni
5 - 0
  Viitorul Domnești  
07.10.2017 Petrolul Ploiesti
-
  ACS URBAN Titu  

Round 8
13.10.2017 CS Tunari
1 - 0
  CS Mioveni II  
13.10.2017 Flacăra Moreni
0 - 0
  Atletic Bradu  
13.10.2017 Concordia Chiajna II
2 - 2
  Turris Oltul Turnu-Măgurele  
13.10.2017 Petrolul Ploiesti
1 - 1
  CSM Alexandria  
14.10.2017 ACS URBAN Titu
-
  Viitorul Domnești  
14.10.2017 Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede
1 - 3
  Gloria Popești Leordeni  
14.10.2017 FC Pucioasa
2 - 2
  Astra Giurgiu II  

Round 9
20.10.2017 CSM Alexandria
-
  ACS URBAN Titu  
20.10.2017 Atletic Bradu
1 - 1
  Concordia Chiajna II  
20.10.2017 CS Mioveni II
2 - 1
  Flacăra Moreni  
20.10.2017 Astra Giurgiu II
2 - 1
  CS Tunari  
20.10.2017 Viitorul Domnești
5 - 2
  Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede  
21.10.2017 Turris Oltul Turnu-Măgurele
0 - 1
  Petrolul Ploiesti  
21.10.2017 Gloria Popești Leordeni
0 - 1
  FC Pucioasa  

Round 10
27.10.2017 CS Tunari
3 - 1
  Gloria Popești Leordeni  
27.10.2017 Flacăra Moreni
0 - 2
  Astra Giurgiu II  
27.10.2017 Concordia Chiajna II
1 - 0
  CS Mioveni II  
27.10.2017 CSM Alexandria
1 - 1
  Turris Oltul Turnu-Măgurele  
27.10.2017 Petrolul Ploiesti
4 - 2
  Atletic Bradu  
28.10.2017 ACS URBAN Titu
-
  Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede  
28.10.2017 FC Pucioasa
0 - 1
  Viitorul Domnești  

Round 11
03.11.2017 Atletic Bradu
1 - 1
  CSM Alexandria  
03.11.2017 CS Mioveni II
0 - 3
  Petrolul Ploiesti  
03.11.2017 Astra Giurgiu II
2 - 0
  Concordia Chiajna II  
03.11.2017 Viitorul Domnești
1 - 1
  CS Tunari  
04.11.2017 Turris Oltul Turnu-Măgurele
-
  ACS URBAN Titu  
04.11.2017 Gloria Popești Leordeni
3 - 1
  Flacăra Moreni  
04.11.2017 Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede
0 - 2
  FC Pucioasa  

Round 12
10.11.2017 CS Tunari
0 - 0
  Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede  
10.11.2017 Flacăra Moreni
0 - 0
  Viitorul Domnești  
10.11.2017 Concordia Chiajna II
5 - 1
  Gloria Popești Leordeni  
10.11.2017 CSM Alexandria
4 - 0
  CS Mioveni II  
11.11.2017 ACS URBAN Titu
-
  FC Pucioasa  
11.11.2017 Turris Oltul Turnu-Măgurele
3 - 0
  Atletic Bradu  
11.11.2017 Petrolul Ploiesti
0 - 0
  Astra Giurgiu II  

Round 13
17.11.2017 CS Mioveni II
0 - 1
  Turris Oltul Turnu-Măgurele  
17.11.2017 Astra Giurgiu II
0 - 1
  CSM Alexandria  
17.11.2017 Viitorul Domnești
4 - 3
  Concordia Chiajna II  
18.11.2017 Atletic Bradu
-
  ACS URBAN Titu  
18.11.2017 Gloria Popești Leordeni
1 - 2
  Petrolul Ploiesti  
18.11.2017 Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede
0 - 1
  Flacăra Moreni  
18.11.2017 FC Pucioasa
1 - 1
  CS Tunari  

Round 15
09.03.2018 CSM Alexandria
7 - 0
  Viitorul Domnești  
09.03.2018 Atletic Bradu
0 - 1
  Astra Giurgiu II  
09.03.2018 Concordia Chiajna II
3 - 2
  FC Pucioasa  
09.03.2018 Flacăra Moreni
1 - 0
  CS Tunari  
10.03.2018 CS Mioveni II
-
  ACS URBAN Titu  
10.03.2018 Turris Oltul Turnu-Măgurele
0 - 1
  Gloria Popești Leordeni  
11.03.2018 Petrolul Ploiesti
1 - 0
  Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede  

Round 16
16.03.2018 Viitorul Domnești
0 - 7
  Turris Oltul Turnu-Măgurele  
16.03.2018 Astra Giurgiu II
2 - 0
  CS Mioveni II  
17.03.2018 ACS URBAN Titu
-
  Flacăra Moreni  
17.03.2018 FC Pucioasa
1 - 7
  Petrolul Ploiesti  
17.03.2018 Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede
0 - 1
  CSM Alexandria  
17.03.2018 Gloria Popești Leordeni
4 - 1
  Atletic Bradu  
18.03.2018 CS Tunari
3 - 0
  Concordia Chiajna II  

Round 14
27.03.2018 FC Pucioasa
3 - 4
  Flacăra Moreni  
27.03.2018 Viitorul Domnești
0 - 3
  Petrolul Ploiesti  
27.03.2018 CS Mioveni II
2 - 0
  Atletic Bradu  
28.03.2018 Gloria Popești Leordeni
0 - 4
  CSM Alexandria  
28.03.2018 ACS URBAN Titu
-
  CS Tunari  
28.03.2018 Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede
2 - 0
  Concordia Chiajna II  
28.03.2018 Astra Giurgiu II
0 - 1
  Turris Oltul Turnu-Măgurele  

Round 18
30.03.2018 Flacăra Moreni
0 - 2
  Petrolul Ploiesti  
30.03.2018 Viitorul Domnești
1 - 2
  CS Mioveni II  
31.03.2018 ACS URBAN Titu
-
  Concordia Chiajna II  
31.03.2018 CS Tunari
0 - 1
  CSM Alexandria  
31.03.2018 FC Pucioasa
1 - 1
  Turris Oltul Turnu-Măgurele  
31.03.2018 Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede
0 - 2
  Atletic Bradu  
31.03.2018 Gloria Popești Leordeni
2 - 3
  Astra Giurgiu II  

Round 17
24.03.2018 Astra Giurgiu II
-
  ACS URBAN Titu  
03.04.2018 CS Mioveni II
2 - 2
  Gloria Popești Leordeni  
03.04.2018 Atletic Bradu
4 - 0
  Viitorul Domnești  
03.04.2018 Turris Oltul Turnu-Măgurele
3 - 1
  Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede  
03.04.2018 CSM Alexandria
1 - 0
  FC Pucioasa  
03.04.2018 Concordia Chiajna II
3 - 0
  Flacăra Moreni  
03.04.2018 Petrolul Ploiesti
1 - 0
  CS Tunari  

Round 19
06.04.2018 Petrolul Ploiesti
4 - 0
  Concordia Chiajna II  
06.04.2018 Gloria Popești Leordeni
-
  ACS URBAN Titu  
06.04.2018 Astra Giurgiu II
6 - 0
  Viitorul Domnești  
06.04.2018 CS Mioveni II
2 - 1
  Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede  
06.04.2018 Atletic Bradu
0 - 3
  FC Pucioasa  
06.04.2018 Turris Oltul Turnu-Măgurele
4 - 0
  CS Tunari  
06.04.2018 CSM Alexandria
0 - 1
  Flacăra Moreni  

Round 20
13.04.2018 Concordia Chiajna II
1 - 1
  CSM Alexandria  
13.04.2018 Flacăra Moreni
0 - 3
  Turris Oltul Turnu-Măgurele  
13.04.2018 Viitorul Domnești
1 - 6
  Gloria Popești Leordeni  
14.04.2018 ACS URBAN Titu
-
  Petrolul Ploiesti  
14.04.2018 CS Tunari
1 - 3
  Atletic Bradu  
14.04.2018 FC Pucioasa
0 - 0
  CS Mioveni II  
14.04.2018 Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede
1 - 0
  Astra Giurgiu II  

Round 21
20.04.2018 Astra Giurgiu II
2 - 0
  FC Pucioasa  
20.04.2018 CS Mioveni II
2 - 4
  CS Tunari  
20.04.2018 Atletic Bradu
2 - 5
  Flacăra Moreni  
20.04.2018 CSM Alexandria
1 - 4
  Petrolul Ploiesti  
21.04.2018 Viitorul Domnești
-
  ACS URBAN Titu  
21.04.2018 Gloria Popești Leordeni
2 - 0
  Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede  
21.04.2018 Turris Oltul Turnu-Măgurele
1 - 0
  Concordia Chiajna II  

Round 22
27.04.2018 Concordia Chiajna II
1 - 2
  Atletic Bradu  
27.04.2018 Flacăra Moreni
4 - 0
  CS Mioveni II  
27.04.2018 FC Pucioasa
1 - 2
  Gloria Popești Leordeni  
27.04.2018 Petrolul Ploiesti
1 - 3
  Turris Oltul Turnu-Măgurele  
28.04.2018 ACS URBAN Titu
-
  CSM Alexandria  
28.04.2018 CS Tunari
1 - 3
  Astra Giurgiu II  
28.04.2018 Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede
4 - 2
  Viitorul Domnești  

Round 23
04.05.2018 Viitorul Domnești
2 - 1
  FC Pucioasa  
04.05.2018 Astra Giurgiu II
2 - 1
  Flacăra Moreni  
04.05.2018 CS Mioveni II
2 - 1
  Concordia Chiajna II  
04.05.2018 Atletic Bradu
1 - 4
  Petrolul Ploiesti  
05.05.2018 Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede
-
  ACS URBAN Titu  
05.05.2018 Gloria Popești Leordeni
1 - 1
  CS Tunari  
05.05.2018 Turris Oltul Turnu-Măgurele
2 - 2
  CSM Alexandria  

Round 24
11.05.2018 CSM Alexandria
6 - 0
  Atletic Bradu  
11.05.2018 Concordia Chiajna II
0 - 1
  Astra Giurgiu II  
11.05.2018 Flacăra Moreni
3 - 1
  Gloria Popești Leordeni  
12.05.2018 Petrolul Ploiesti
3 - 1
  CS Mioveni II  
12.05.2018 ACS URBAN Titu
-
  Turris Oltul Turnu-Măgurele  
12.05.2018 CS Tunari
12 - 0
  Viitorul Domnești  
12.05.2018 FC Pucioasa
3 - 2
  Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede  

Round 25
18.05.2018 Viitorul Domnești
0 - 3
  Flacăra Moreni  
18.05.2018 Gloria Popești Leordeni
5 - 1
  Concordia Chiajna II  
18.05.2018 Astra Giurgiu II
2 - 2
  Petrolul Ploiesti  
18.05.2018 CS Mioveni II
1 - 5
  CSM Alexandria  
18.05.2018 Atletic Bradu
2 - 4
  Turris Oltul Turnu-Măgurele  
19.05.2018 FC Pucioasa
-
  ACS URBAN Titu  
19.05.2018 Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede
0 - 2
  CS Tunari  

Round 26
25.05.2018 CSM Alexandria
2 - 0
  Astra Giurgiu II  
26.05.2018 ACS URBAN Titu
-
  Atletic Bradu  
26.05.2018 Turris Oltul Turnu-Măgurele
1 - 0
  CS Mioveni II  
26.05.2018 Concordia Chiajna II
5 - 0
  Viitorul Domnești  
26.05.2018 Flacăra Moreni
6 - 0
  Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede  
26.05.2018 CS Tunari
3 - 2
  FC Pucioasa  
26.05.2018 Petrolul Ploiesti
0 - 2
  Gloria Popești Leordeni  



Gazduit de HostX.ro