Statistics football
Romanian Soccer  

Matches of the day


Standings



Standings C4 2017-2018

Seria C1 | Seria C2 | Seria C3 | Seria C4 | Seria C5 |

Standings and rounds of C4

  Standings: General Home Away 2nd leg   Last update
13 April 2020
Ranking in the table Team Matches W D L Goals G.dif. Points
1 Energeticianul Petroşani 26 20 6 0 70-14 56 66
2 FC Școlar Reșița 26 17 6 3 64-18 46 57
3 CS Național Sebiș 26 17 5 4 67-22 45 56
4 CSM Lugoj 26 15 5 6 59-35 24 50
5 CS Universitatea Craiova II 26 13 3 10 55-34 21 42
6 Șoimii Lipova 26 10 7 9 41-38 3 37
7 ACSO Filiaşi 26 9 9 8 36-30 6 36
8 Cetate Deva 26 8 8 10 44-38 6 32
9 ACS Ghiroda 26 9 5 12 40-41 -1 32
10 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cernei 26 7 7 12 44-56 -12 28
11 FC Hermannstadt II 26 7 6 13 42-61 -19 27
12 Milenium Giarmata 26 7 5 14 45-58 -13 26
13 Internaţional Băleşti 26 4 4 18 21-61 -40 16
14 CNP Timişoara 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
15 AS Nova Mama Mia Bechicerecul-Mic 26 0 2 24 8-130 -122 -14
          Nuova Mama Mia Bechicerecul-Mic - 16 penalizing points
*W = Wins; D = Matches ended in a draw; L = Defeats; G.dif = Difference of goals scored and goals conceded.
*There may be a delay of up to two hours from the final of a match to update standings.
Round 1
25.08.2017 Cetate Deva
4 - 4
  CS Național Sebiș  
25.08.2017 Milenium Giarmata
2 - 2
  Gloria Lunca Teuz Cernei  
26.08.2017 Internaţional Băleşti
0 - 1
  ACSO Filiaşi  
26.08.2017 Energeticianul Petroşani
3 - 0
  FC Hermannstadt II  
26.08.2017 Șoimii Lipova
2 - 2
  CSM Lugoj  
26.08.2017 CS Universitatea Craiova II
-
  CNP Timişoara  
26.08.2017 ACS Ghiroda
4 - 0
  AS Nova Mama Mia Bechicerecul-Mic  

Round 2
01.09.2017 AS Nova Mama Mia Bechicerecul-Mic
1 - 8
  FC Școlar Reșița  
01.09.2017 CNP Timişoara
-
  ACS Ghiroda  
01.09.2017 CSM Lugoj
1 - 1
  CS Universitatea Craiova II  
01.09.2017 FC Hermannstadt II
3 - 1
  Milenium Giarmata  
01.09.2017 CS Național Sebiș
0 - 1
  Energeticianul Petroşani  
02.09.2017 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cernei
3 - 0
  Șoimii Lipova  
02.09.2017 Internaţional Băleşti
2 - 3
  Cetate Deva  

Round 3
08.09.2017 Cetate Deva
0 - 0
  ACSO Filiaşi  
08.09.2017 Milenium Giarmata
0 - 2
  CS Național Sebiș  
09.09.2017 Energeticianul Petroşani
3 - 1
  Internaţional Băleşti  
09.09.2017 Șoimii Lipova
3 - 0
  FC Hermannstadt II  
09.09.2017 CS Universitatea Craiova II
1 - 0
  Gloria Lunca Teuz Cernei  
09.09.2017 ACS Ghiroda
2 - 2
  CSM Lugoj  
09.09.2017 FC Școlar Reșița
-
  CNP Timişoara  

Round 4
15.09.2017 ACSO Filiaşi
3 - 0
  AS Nova Mama Mia Bechicerecul-Mic  
15.09.2017 CSM Lugoj
1 - 0
  FC Școlar Reșița  
15.09.2017 FC Hermannstadt II
0 - 2
  CS Universitatea Craiova II  
15.09.2017 CS Național Sebiș
1 - 0
  Șoimii Lipova  
15.09.2017 Cetate Deva
0 - 1
  Energeticianul Petroşani  
15.09.2017 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cernei
2 - 5
  ACS Ghiroda  
16.09.2017 Internaţional Băleşti
2 - 0
  Milenium Giarmata  

Round 5
22.09.2017 Milenium Giarmata
3 - 2
  Cetate Deva  
22.09.2017 AS Nova Mama Mia Bechicerecul-Mic
-
  CNP Timişoara  
23.09.2017 Energeticianul Petroşani
1 - 0
  ACSO Filiaşi  
23.09.2017 Șoimii Lipova
2 - 0
  Internaţional Băleşti  
23.09.2017 CS Universitatea Craiova II
4 - 1
  CS Național Sebiș  
23.09.2017 ACS Ghiroda
4 - 1
  FC Hermannstadt II  
23.09.2017 FC Școlar Reșița
2 - 0
  Gloria Lunca Teuz Cernei  

Round 6
29.09.2017 ACSO Filiaşi
-
  CNP Timişoara  
29.09.2017 CSM Lugoj
3 - 0
  AS Nova Mama Mia Bechicerecul-Mic  
29.09.2017 FC Hermannstadt II
2 - 2
  FC Școlar Reșița  
29.09.2017 CS Național Sebiș
2 - 0
  ACS Ghiroda  
29.09.2017 Cetate Deva
1 - 1
  Șoimii Lipova  
30.09.2017 Internaţional Băleşti
0 - 0
  CS Universitatea Craiova II  
30.09.2017 Energeticianul Petroşani
4 - 0
  Milenium Giarmata  

Round 7
06.10.2017 Milenium Giarmata
2 - 2
  ACSO Filiaşi  
06.10.2017 AS Nova Mama Mia Bechicerecul-Mic
1 - 4
  Gloria Lunca Teuz Cernei  
06.10.2017 CNP Timişoara
-
  CSM Lugoj  
07.10.2017 Șoimii Lipova
1 - 1
  Energeticianul Petroşani  
07.10.2017 ACS Ghiroda
4 - 2
  Internaţional Băleşti  
07.10.2017 FC Școlar Reșița
1 - 1
  CS Național Sebiș  
10.10.2017 CS Universitatea Craiova II
0 - 1
  Cetate Deva  

Round 8
13.10.2017 ACSO Filiaşi
1 - 1
  CSM Lugoj  
13.10.2017 FC Hermannstadt II
3 - 0
  AS Nova Mama Mia Bechicerecul-Mic  
13.10.2017 Cetate Deva
2 - 0
  ACS Ghiroda  
13.10.2017 Milenium Giarmata
2 - 1
  Șoimii Lipova  
14.10.2017 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cernei
-
  CNP Timişoara  
14.10.2017 Internaţional Băleşti
1 - 2
  FC Școlar Reșița  
14.10.2017 Energeticianul Petroşani
2 - 0
  CS Universitatea Craiova II  

Round 9
20.10.2017 AS Nova Mama Mia Bechicerecul-Mic
0 - 4
  CS Național Sebiș  
20.10.2017 CNP Timişoara
-
  FC Hermannstadt II  
20.10.2017 CSM Lugoj
1 - 2
  Gloria Lunca Teuz Cernei  
21.10.2017 Șoimii Lipova
1 - 2
  ACSO Filiaşi  
21.10.2017 CS Universitatea Craiova II
3 - 1
  Milenium Giarmata  
21.10.2017 ACS Ghiroda
1 - 4
  Energeticianul Petroşani  
21.10.2017 FC Școlar Reșița
1 - 2
  Cetate Deva  

Round 10
27.10.2017 ACSO Filiaşi
2 - 0
  Gloria Lunca Teuz Cernei  
27.10.2017 FC Hermannstadt II
2 - 3
  CSM Lugoj  
27.10.2017 CS Național Sebiș
-
  CNP Timişoara  
27.10.2017 Milenium Giarmata
2 - 4
  ACS Ghiroda  
28.10.2017 Internaţional Băleşti
4 - 0
  AS Nova Mama Mia Bechicerecul-Mic  
28.10.2017 Energeticianul Petroşani
2 - 1
  FC Școlar Reșița  
28.10.2017 Șoimii Lipova
2 - 3
  CS Universitatea Craiova II  

Round 11
03.11.2017 AS Nova Mama Mia Bechicerecul-Mic
0 - 5
  Cetate Deva  
03.11.2017 CNP Timişoara
-
  Internaţional Băleşti  
03.11.2017 CSM Lugoj
2 - 0
  CS Național Sebiș  
04.11.2017 CS Universitatea Craiova II
1 - 0
  ACSO Filiaşi  
04.11.2017 ACS Ghiroda
2 - 3
  Șoimii Lipova  
04.11.2017 FC Școlar Reșița
4 - 1
  Milenium Giarmata  
04.11.2017 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cernei
7 - 2
  FC Hermannstadt II  

Round 12
10.11.2017 ACSO Filiaşi
3 - 0
  FC Hermannstadt II  
10.11.2017 Cetate Deva
-
  CNP Timişoara  
11.11.2017 Internaţional Băleşti
2 - 4
  CSM Lugoj  
11.11.2017 Energeticianul Petroşani
8 - 0
  AS Nova Mama Mia Bechicerecul-Mic  
11.11.2017 Șoimii Lipova
0 - 1
  FC Școlar Reșița  
11.11.2017 CS Universitatea Craiova II
1 - 0
  ACS Ghiroda  
11.04.2018 CS Național Sebiș
3 - 0
  Gloria Lunca Teuz Cernei  

Round 13
17.11.2017 AS Nova Mama Mia Bechicerecul-Mic
1 - 1
  Milenium Giarmata  
17.11.2017 CNP Timişoara
-
  Energeticianul Petroşani  
17.11.2017 CSM Lugoj
1 - 0
  Cetate Deva  
17.11.2017 FC Hermannstadt II
0 - 6
  CS Național Sebiș  
18.11.2017 ACS Ghiroda
0 - 0
  ACSO Filiaşi  
18.11.2017 FC Școlar Reșița
2 - 0
  CS Universitatea Craiova II  
18.11.2017 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cernei
2 - 1
  Internaţional Băleşti  

Round 14
24.11.2017 ACSO Filiaşi
0 - 1
  CS Național Sebiș  
24.11.2017 Cetate Deva
2 - 5
  Gloria Lunca Teuz Cernei  
24.11.2017 Milenium Giarmata
-
  CNP Timişoara  
25.11.2017 Internaţional Băleşti
1 - 2
  FC Hermannstadt II  
25.11.2017 Energeticianul Petroşani
3 - 3
  CSM Lugoj  
25.11.2017 Șoimii Lipova
3 - 0
  AS Nova Mama Mia Bechicerecul-Mic  
25.11.2017 ACS Ghiroda
0 - 0
  FC Școlar Reșița  

Round 15
29.11.2017 CNP Timişoara
-
  Șoimii Lipova  
01.12.2017 AS Nova Mama Mia Bechicerecul-Mic
0 - 7
  CS Universitatea Craiova II  
01.12.2017 CSM Lugoj
3 - 2
  Milenium Giarmata  
01.12.2017 FC Hermannstadt II
4 - 0
  Cetate Deva  
01.12.2017 CS Național Sebiș
5 - 1
  Internaţional Băleşti  
01.12.2017 FC Școlar Reșița
2 - 0
  ACSO Filiaşi  
02.12.2017 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cernei
0 - 0
  Energeticianul Petroşani  

Round 17
09.03.2018 Șoimii Lipova
1 - 1
  Gloria Lunca Teuz Cernei  
09.03.2018 Milenium Giarmata
3 - 3
  FC Hermannstadt II  
09.03.2018 Cetate Deva
0 - 0
  Internaţional Băleşti  
10.03.2018 FC Școlar Reșița
11 - 0
  AS Nova Mama Mia Bechicerecul-Mic  
10.03.2018 ACS Ghiroda
-
  CNP Timişoara  
10.03.2018 CS Universitatea Craiova II
3 - 4
  CSM Lugoj  
10.03.2018 Energeticianul Petroşani
1 - 1
  CS Național Sebiș  

Round 18
16.03.2018 ACSO Filiaşi
1 - 1
  Cetate Deva  
16.03.2018 FC Hermannstadt II
1 - 1
  Șoimii Lipova  
16.03.2018 CNP Timişoara
-
  FC Școlar Reșița  
17.03.2018 Internaţional Băleşti
0 - 1
  Energeticianul Petroşani  
17.03.2018 CS Național Sebiș
2 - 2
  Milenium Giarmata  
17.03.2018 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cernei
2 - 4
  CS Universitatea Craiova II  
17.03.2018 CSM Lugoj
3 - 0
  ACS Ghiroda  

Round 16
27.03.2018 ACSO Filiaşi
3 - 0
  Internaţional Băleşti  
27.03.2018 CS Național Sebiș
3 - 0
  Cetate Deva  
27.03.2018 FC Hermannstadt II
0 - 4
  Energeticianul Petroşani  
27.03.2018 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cernei
3 - 7
  Milenium Giarmata  
27.03.2018 CNP Timişoara
-
  CS Universitatea Craiova II  
27.03.2018 AS Nova Mama Mia Bechicerecul-Mic
0 - 2
  ACS Ghiroda  
28.03.2018 CSM Lugoj
1 - 3
  Șoimii Lipova  

Round 20
30.03.2018 ACSO Filiaşi
0 - 3
  Energeticianul Petroşani  
30.03.2018 Cetate Deva
0 - 1
  Milenium Giarmata  
30.03.2018 CS Național Sebiș
2 - 0
  CS Universitatea Craiova II  
30.03.2018 FC Hermannstadt II
2 - 0
  ACS Ghiroda  
30.03.2018 CNP Timişoara
-
  AS Nova Mama Mia Bechicerecul-Mic  
31.03.2018 Internaţional Băleşti
0 - 1
  Șoimii Lipova  
31.03.2018 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cernei
1 - 4
  FC Școlar Reșița  

Round 19
03.04.2018 AS Nova Mama Mia Bechicerecul-Mic
0 - 6
  ACSO Filiaşi  
03.04.2018 FC Școlar Reșița
1 - 0
  CSM Lugoj  
03.04.2018 ACS Ghiroda
2 - 0
  Gloria Lunca Teuz Cernei  
03.04.2018 CS Universitatea Craiova II
1 - 2
  FC Hermannstadt II  
03.04.2018 Șoimii Lipova
0 - 1
  CS Național Sebiș  
03.04.2018 Milenium Giarmata
3 - 0
  Internaţional Băleşti  
03.04.2018 Energeticianul Petroşani
2 - 2
  Cetate Deva  

Round 21
06.04.2018 CNP Timişoara
-
  ACSO Filiaşi  
06.04.2018 AS Nova Mama Mia Bechicerecul-Mic
1 - 5
  CSM Lugoj  
06.04.2018 FC Școlar Reșița
2 - 0
  FC Hermannstadt II  
06.04.2018 ACS Ghiroda
2 - 0
  CS Național Sebiș  
06.04.2018 CS Universitatea Craiova II
7 - 0
  Internaţional Băleşti  
06.04.2018 Șoimii Lipova
1 - 0
  Cetate Deva  
06.04.2018 Milenium Giarmata
1 - 3
  Energeticianul Petroşani  

Round 22
13.04.2018 ACSO Filiaşi
3 - 1
  Milenium Giarmata  
13.04.2018 Cetate Deva
2 - 0
  CS Universitatea Craiova II  
14.04.2018 Energeticianul Petroşani
5 - 0
  Șoimii Lipova  
14.04.2018 Internaţional Băleşti
1 - 1
  ACS Ghiroda  
14.04.2018 CS Național Sebiș
1 - 1
  FC Școlar Reșița  
14.04.2018 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cernei
4 - 0
  AS Nova Mama Mia Bechicerecul-Mic  
14.04.2018 CSM Lugoj
-
  CNP Timişoara  

Round 23
20.04.2018 CNP Timişoara
-
  Gloria Lunca Teuz Cernei  
20.04.2018 AS Nova Mama Mia Bechicerecul-Mic
1 - 1
  FC Hermannstadt II  
20.04.2018 Șoimii Lipova
3 - 2
  Milenium Giarmata  
21.04.2018 CSM Lugoj
4 - 1
  ACSO Filiaşi  
21.04.2018 FC Școlar Reșița
6 - 0
  Internaţional Băleşti  
21.04.2018 ACS Ghiroda
1 - 1
  Cetate Deva  
21.04.2018 CS Universitatea Craiova II
1 - 2
  Energeticianul Petroşani  

Round 24
24.04.2018 Energeticianul Petroşani
2 - 0
  ACS Ghiroda  
24.04.2018 CS Național Sebiș
16 - 1
  AS Nova Mama Mia Bechicerecul-Mic  
24.04.2018 FC Hermannstadt II
-
  CNP Timişoara  
25.04.2018 ACSO Filiaşi
1 - 1
  Șoimii Lipova  
25.04.2018 Milenium Giarmata
3 - 2
  CS Universitatea Craiova II  
25.04.2018 Cetate Deva
0 - 2
  FC Școlar Reșița  
25.04.2018 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cernei
0 - 3
  CSM Lugoj  

Round 25
27.04.2018 CNP Timişoara
-
  CS Național Sebiș  
27.04.2018 AS Nova Mama Mia Bechicerecul-Mic
0 - 1
  Internaţional Băleşti  
28.04.2018 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cernei
2 - 2
  ACSO Filiaşi  
28.04.2018 CSM Lugoj
6 - 1
  FC Hermannstadt II  
28.04.2018 FC Școlar Reșița
1 - 1
  Energeticianul Petroşani  
28.04.2018 ACS Ghiroda
2 - 0
  Milenium Giarmata  
28.04.2018 CS Universitatea Craiova II
4 - 0
  Șoimii Lipova  

Round 26
04.05.2018 ACSO Filiaşi
3 - 3
  CS Universitatea Craiova II  
04.05.2018 Șoimii Lipova
4 - 1
  ACS Ghiroda  
04.05.2018 Milenium Giarmata
1 - 2
  FC Școlar Reșița  
04.05.2018 Cetate Deva
11 - 1
  AS Nova Mama Mia Bechicerecul-Mic  
04.05.2018 CS Național Sebiș
2 - 1
  CSM Lugoj  
04.05.2018 FC Hermannstadt II
2 - 2
  Gloria Lunca Teuz Cernei  
05.05.2018 Internaţional Băleşti
-
  CNP Timişoara  

Round 27
08.05.2018 FC Hermannstadt II
1 - 1
  ACSO Filiaşi  
08.05.2018 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cernei
1 - 2
  CS Național Sebiș  
08.05.2018 CSM Lugoj
2 - 0
  Internaţional Băleşti  
08.05.2018 CNP Timişoara
-
  Cetate Deva  
08.05.2018 AS Nova Mama Mia Bechicerecul-Mic
0 - 5
  Energeticianul Petroşani  
08.05.2018 FC Școlar Reșița
2 - 2
  Șoimii Lipova  
08.05.2018 ACS Ghiroda
2 - 4
  CS Universitatea Craiova II  

Round 28
11.05.2018 ACSO Filiaşi
1 - 0
  ACS Ghiroda  
11.05.2018 Milenium Giarmata
3 - 0
  AS Nova Mama Mia Bechicerecul-Mic  
11.05.2018 Cetate Deva
1 - 2
  CSM Lugoj  
11.05.2018 CS Național Sebiș
2 - 0
  FC Hermannstadt II  
12.05.2018 CS Universitatea Craiova II
0 - 2
  FC Școlar Reșița  
12.05.2018 Energeticianul Petroşani
-
  CNP Timişoara  
12.05.2018 Internaţional Băleşti
0 - 0
  Gloria Lunca Teuz Cernei  

Round 29
18.05.2018 CS Național Sebiș
3 - 0
  ACSO Filiaşi  
18.05.2018 FC Hermannstadt II
9 - 0
  Internaţional Băleşti  
18.05.2018 CNP Timişoara
-
  Milenium Giarmata  
18.05.2018 AS Nova Mama Mia Bechicerecul-Mic
1 - 5
  Șoimii Lipova  
19.05.2018 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cernei
1 - 1
  Cetate Deva  
19.05.2018 CSM Lugoj
1 - 2
  Energeticianul Petroşani  
19.05.2018 FC Școlar Reșița
2 - 1
  ACS Ghiroda  

Round 30
22.05.2018 CS Universitatea Craiova II
3 - 0
  AS Nova Mama Mia Bechicerecul-Mic  
25.05.2018 Șoimii Lipova
-
  CNP Timişoara  
25.05.2018 Milenium Giarmata
1 - 2
  CSM Lugoj  
25.05.2018 Cetate Deva
3 - 1
  FC Hermannstadt II  
26.05.2018 ACSO Filiaşi
0 - 2
  FC Școlar Reșița  
26.05.2018 Energeticianul Petroşani
6 - 0
  Gloria Lunca Teuz Cernei  
26.05.2018 Internaţional Băleşti
0 - 2
  CS Național Sebiș  



Gazduit de HostX.ro