Statistics football
Romanian Soccer  

Matches of the day


Standings



Standings C5 2017-2018

Seria C1 | Seria C2 | Seria C3 | Seria C4 | Seria C5 |

Standings and rounds of C5

  Standings: General Home Away 2nd leg   Last update
12 June 2019
Ranking in the table Team Matches W D L Goals G.dif. Points
1 Universitatea Cluj 28 24 2 2 88-16 72 74
2 ACS Comuna Recea 28 17 5 6 56-25 31 56
3 Performanţa Ighiu 28 16 6 6 56-32 24 54
4 Metalurgistul Cugir 28 15 6 7 47-30 17 51
5 Industria Galda de Jos 28 15 5 8 47-37 10 50
6 Sănătatea Cluj 28 12 9 7 49-25 24 45
7 Unirea Apulum Alba-Iulia 28 13 6 9 43-36 7 45
8 CFR 1907 Cluj II 28 13 5 10 53-36 17 44
9 Unirea Tășnad 28 12 4 12 40-48 -8 40
10 Avântul Reghin 28 10 5 13 36-43 -7 35
11 FC Avrig 28 8 9 11 37-43 -6 33
12 Gaz metan Mediaș II 28 6 5 17 28-60 -32 23
13 Unirea Dej 28 6 2 20 23-52 -29 20
14 CS Iernut 28 4 7 17 39-73 -34 19
15 Viitorul Ghimbav 28 1 0 27 15-101 -86 3
*W = Wins; D = Matches ended in a draw; L = Defeats; G.dif = Difference of goals scored and goals conceded.
*There may be a delay of up to two hours from the final of a match to update standings.
Round 1
25.08.2017 Sănătatea Cluj
3 - 0
  Avântul Reghin  
25.08.2017 Unirea Apulum Alba-Iulia
1 - 1
  Gaz metan Mediaș II  
26.08.2017 Unirea Tășnad
2 - 0
  Unirea Dej  
26.08.2017 Universitatea Cluj
1 - 1
  CFR 1907 Cluj II  
26.08.2017 Viitorul Ghimbav
1 - 4
  Industria Galda de Jos  
26.08.2017 FC Avrig
0 - 1
  Metalurgistul Cugir  
26.08.2017 CS Iernut
1 - 2
  ACS Comuna Recea  

Round 2
01.09.2017 CFR 1907 Cluj II
2 - 1
  Viitorul Ghimbav  
02.09.2017 Performanţa Ighiu
4 - 0
  Gaz metan Mediaș II  
02.09.2017 ACS Comuna Recea
3 - 0
  Unirea Apulum Alba-Iulia  
02.09.2017 Metalurgistul Cugir
2 - 1
  CS Iernut  
02.09.2017 Avântul Reghin
1 - 1
  FC Avrig  
02.09.2017 Industria Galda de Jos
2 - 1
  Sănătatea Cluj  
02.09.2017 Unirea Dej
0 - 4
  Universitatea Cluj  

Round 3
08.09.2017 Sănătatea Cluj
0 - 0
  CFR 1907 Cluj II  
08.09.2017 Unirea Apulum Alba-Iulia
2 - 1
  Metalurgistul Cugir  
08.09.2017 Gaz metan Mediaș II
0 - 1
  ACS Comuna Recea  
09.09.2017 Unirea Tășnad
0 - 2
  Performanţa Ighiu  
09.09.2017 Viitorul Ghimbav
1 - 2
  Unirea Dej  
09.09.2017 FC Avrig
1 - 2
  Industria Galda de Jos  
09.09.2017 CS Iernut
1 - 2
  Avântul Reghin  

Round 4
15.09.201 CFR 1907 Cluj II
4 - 0
  FC Avrig  
15.09.2017 Metalurgistul Cugir
2 - 1
  Gaz metan Mediaș II  
16.09.2017 Performanţa Ighiu
3 - 3
  ACS Comuna Recea  
16.09.2017 Avântul Reghin
1 - 0
  Unirea Apulum Alba-Iulia  
16.09.2017 Industria Galda de Jos
1 - 1
  CS Iernut  
16.09.2017 Unirea Dej
0 - 1
  Sănătatea Cluj  
16.09.2017 Unirea Tășnad
2 - 0
  Universitatea Cluj  

Round 5
22.09.2017 Unirea Apulum Alba-Iulia
1 - 0
  Industria Galda de Jos  
22.09.2017 Gaz metan Mediaș II
0 - 1
  Avântul Reghin  
23.09.2017 Universitatea Cluj
3 - 0
  Performanţa Ighiu  
23.09.2017 Viitorul Ghimbav
4 - 2
  Unirea Tășnad  
23.09.2017 FC Avrig
1 - 1
  Unirea Dej  
23.09.2017 CS Iernut
2 - 2
  CFR 1907 Cluj II  
23.09.2017 ACS Comuna Recea
1 - 2
  Metalurgistul Cugir  

Round 6
29.09.2017 CFR 1907 Cluj II
0 - 1
  Unirea Apulum Alba-Iulia  
30.09.2017 Universitatea Cluj
7 - 2
  Viitorul Ghimbav  
30.09.2017 Performanţa Ighiu
2 - 1
  Metalurgistul Cugir  
30.09.2017 Avântul Reghin
0 - 1
  ACS Comuna Recea  
30.09.2017 Industria Galda de Jos
3 - 4
  Gaz metan Mediaș II  
30.09.2017 Unirea Dej
4 - 1
  CS Iernut  
30.09.2017 Unirea Tășnad
2 - 0
  Sănătatea Cluj  

Round 7
06.10.2017 Sănătatea Cluj
0 - 0
  Universitatea Cluj  
06.10.2017 Unirea Apulum Alba-Iulia
2 - 0
  Unirea Dej  
06.10.2017 Gaz metan Mediaș II
3 - 2
  CFR 1907 Cluj II  
06.10.2017 Metalurgistul Cugir
3 - 1
  Avântul Reghin  
07.10.2017 Viitorul Ghimbav
1 - 3
  Performanţa Ighiu  
07.10.2017 FC Avrig
1 - 2
  Unirea Tășnad  
07.10.2017 ACS Comuna Recea
1 - 2
  Industria Galda de Jos  

Round 8
13.10.2017 Performanţa Ighiu
3 - 0
  Avântul Reghin  
13.10.2017 CFR 1907 Cluj II
1 - 0
  ACS Comuna Recea  
14.10.2017 Industria Galda de Jos
1 - 1
  Metalurgistul Cugir  
14.10.2017 Unirea Dej
1 - 2
  Gaz metan Mediaș II  
14.10.2017 Unirea Tășnad
3 - 1
  CS Iernut  
14.10.2017 Viitorul Ghimbav
0 - 2
  Sănătatea Cluj  
14.10.2017 Universitatea Cluj
4 - 0
  FC Avrig  

Round 9
20.10.2017 Sănătatea Cluj
1 - 2
  Performanţa Ighiu  
20.10.2017 Unirea Apulum Alba-Iulia
1 - 1
  Unirea Tășnad  
20.10.2017 Metalurgistul Cugir
1 - 0
  CFR 1907 Cluj II  
21.10.2017 FC Avrig
2 - 1
  Viitorul Ghimbav  
21.10.2017 CS Iernut
0 - 5
  Universitatea Cluj  
21.10.2017 ACS Comuna Recea
4 - 0
  Unirea Dej  
21.10.2017 Avântul Reghin
0 - 5
  Industria Galda de Jos  

Round 10
27.10.2017 Performanţa Ighiu
1 - 1
  Industria Galda de Jos  
27.10.2017 CFR 1907 Cluj II
0 - 4
  Avântul Reghin  
28.10.2017 Unirea Dej
1 - 3
  Metalurgistul Cugir  
28.10.2017 Unirea Tășnad
1 - 1
  Gaz metan Mediaș II  
28.10.2017 Viitorul Ghimbav
1 - 7
  CS Iernut  
28.10.2017 Universitatea Cluj
1 - 0
  Unirea Apulum Alba-Iulia  
29.10.2017 Sănătatea Cluj
2 - 2
  FC Avrig  

Round 11
05.11.2007 Gaz metan Mediaș II
0 - 3
  Universitatea Cluj  
03.11.2017 CS Iernut
1 - 1
  Sănătatea Cluj  
03.11.2017 Unirea Apulum Alba-Iulia
10 - 0
  Viitorul Ghimbav  
04.11.2017 FC Avrig
1 - 3
  Performanţa Ighiu  
04.11.2017 ACS Comuna Recea
2 - 0
  Unirea Tășnad  
04.11.2017 Avântul Reghin
3 - 1
  Unirea Dej  
04.11.2017 Industria Galda de Jos
2 - 1
  CFR 1907 Cluj II  

Round 12
10.11.2017 Performanţa Ighiu
1 - 1
  CFR 1907 Cluj II  
10.11.2017 Sănătatea Cluj
1 - 0
  Unirea Apulum Alba-Iulia  
11.11.2017 Unirea Dej
0 - 2
  Industria Galda de Jos  
11.11.2017 Unirea Tășnad
2 - 2
  Metalurgistul Cugir  
11.11.2017 Viitorul Ghimbav
1 - 4
  Gaz metan Mediaș II  
11.11.2017 FC Avrig
2 - 2
  CS Iernut  
11.11.2017 Universitatea Cluj
3 - 2
  ACS Comuna Recea  

Round 13
17.11.2017 Unirea Apulum Alba-Iulia
3 - 0
  FC Avrig  
17.11.2017 Gaz metan Mediaș II
0 - 3
  Sănătatea Cluj  
17.11.2017 Metalurgistul Cugir
1 - 2
  Universitatea Cluj  
17.11.2017 CFR 1907 Cluj II
2 - 0
  Unirea Dej  
18.11.2017 CS Iernut
0 - 3
  Performanţa Ighiu  
18.11.2017 ACS Comuna Recea
3 - 0
  Viitorul Ghimbav  
18.11.2017 Avântul Reghin
1 - 0
  Unirea Tășnad  

Round 14
24.11.2017 Performanţa Ighiu
3 - 2
  Unirea Dej  
24.11.2017 Sănătatea Cluj
3 - 3
  ACS Comuna Recea  
24.11.2017 Universitatea Cluj
1 - 0
  Avântul Reghin  
25.11.2017 Unirea Tășnad
1 - 3
  Industria Galda de Jos  
25.11.2017 Viitorul Ghimbav
1 - 6
  Metalurgistul Cugir  
25.11.2017 FC Avrig
0 - 0
  Gaz metan Mediaș II  
25.11.2017 CS Iernut
2 - 3
  Unirea Apulum Alba-Iulia  

Round 15
30.11.2017 CFR 1907 Cluj II
6 - 1
  Unirea Tășnad  
01.12.2017 Gaz metan Mediaș II
1 - 3
  CS Iernut  
01.12.2017 Metalurgistul Cugir
1 - 1
  Sănătatea Cluj  
02.12.2017 Unirea Apulum Alba-Iulia
1 - 1
  Performanţa Ighiu  
02.12.2017 ACS Comuna Recea
6 - 1
  FC Avrig  
02.12.2017 Avântul Reghin
5 - 1
  Viitorul Ghimbav  
02.12.2017 Industria Galda de Jos
0 - 3
  Universitatea Cluj  

Round 17
09.03.2018 Gaz metan Mediaș II
0 - 4
  Performanţa Ighiu  
09.03.2018 Unirea Apulum Alba-Iulia
0 - 1
  ACS Comuna Recea  
09.03.2018 Sănătatea Cluj
1 - 1
  Industria Galda de Jos  
09.03.2018 Viitorul Ghimbav
0 - 3
  CFR 1907 Cluj II  
09.03.2018 CS Iernut
1 - 1
  Metalurgistul Cugir  
10.03.2018 FC Avrig
2 - 1
  Avântul Reghin  
10.03.2018 Universitatea Cluj
2 - 0
  Unirea Dej  


Round 16
27.03.2018 Metalurgistul Cugir
1 - 1
  FC Avrig  
27.03.2018 ACS Comuna Recea
5 - 1
  CS Iernut  
28.03.2018 Unirea Dej
0 - 2
  Unirea Tășnad  
28.03.2018 Industria Galda de Jos
3 - 0
  Viitorul Ghimbav  
28.03.2018 Avântul Reghin
2 - 0
  Sănătatea Cluj  
28.03.2018 Gaz metan Mediaș II
1 - 1
  Unirea Apulum Alba-Iulia  
10.04.2018 CFR 1907 Cluj II
2 - 1
  Universitatea Cluj  


Round 19
03.04.2018 ACS Comuna Recea
0 - 0
  Performanţa Ighiu  
03.04.2018 Gaz metan Mediaș II
0 - 1
  Metalurgistul Cugir  
03.04.2018 Unirea Apulum Alba-Iulia
2 - 1
  Avântul Reghin  
03.04.2018 CS Iernut
0 - 1
  Industria Galda de Jos  
03.04.2018 FC Avrig
1 - 0
  CFR 1907 Cluj II  
03.04.2018 Sănătatea Cluj
3 - 0
  Unirea Dej  
03.04.2018 Universitatea Cluj
5 - 0
  Unirea Tășnad  

Round 21
06.04.2018 Metalurgistul Cugir
3 - 1
  Performanţa Ighiu  
06.04.2018 ACS Comuna Recea
2 - 2
  Avântul Reghin  
06.04.2018 Gaz metan Mediaș II
0 - 2
  Industria Galda de Jos  
06.04.2018 Unirea Apulum Alba-Iulia
3 - 2
  CFR 1907 Cluj II  
06.04.2018 CS Iernut
0 - 0
  Unirea Dej  
06.04.2018 Sănătatea Cluj
6 - 0
  Unirea Tășnad  
06.04.2018 Viitorul Ghimbav
0 - 3
  Universitatea Cluj  

Round 22
13.04.2018 CFR 1907 Cluj II
3 - 0
  Gaz metan Mediaș II  
14.04.2018 Performanţa Ighiu
3 - 0
  Viitorul Ghimbav  
14.04.2018 Unirea Tășnad
5 - 2
  FC Avrig  
14.04.2018 Unirea Dej
3 - 0
  Unirea Apulum Alba-Iulia  
14.04.2018 Industria Galda de Jos
0 - 3
  ACS Comuna Recea  
14.04.2018 Avântul Reghin
0 - 1
  Metalurgistul Cugir  
14.04.2018 Universitatea Cluj
2 - 1
  Sănătatea Cluj  

Round 23
18.04.2018 Sănătatea Cluj
3 - 0
  Viitorul Ghimbav  
20.04.2018 Metalurgistul Cugir
2 - 3
  Industria Galda de Jos  
20.04.2018 Gaz metan Mediaș II
1 - 0
  Unirea Dej  
21.04.2018 Avântul Reghin
0 - 3
  Performanţa Ighiu  
21.04.2018 ACS Comuna Recea
2 - 1
  CFR 1907 Cluj II  
21.04.2018 CS Iernut
0 - 1
  Unirea Tășnad  
21.04.2018 FC Avrig
0 - 1
  Universitatea Cluj  

Round 24
24.04.2018 Universitatea Cluj
8 - 1
  CS Iernut  
24.04.2018 Unirea Tășnad
1 - 1
  Unirea Apulum Alba-Iulia  
24.04.2018 Unirea Dej
0 - 3
  ACS Comuna Recea  
24.04.2018 CFR 1907 Cluj II
3 - 1
  Metalurgistul Cugir  
25.04.2018 Performanţa Ighiu
1 - 0
  Sănătatea Cluj  
25.04.2018 Viitorul Ghimbav
0 - 3
  FC Avrig  
25.04.2018 Industria Galda de Jos
0 - 0
  Avântul Reghin  

Round 25
27.04.2018 Metalurgistul Cugir
2 - 0
  Unirea Dej  
27.04.2018 Gaz metan Mediaș II
1 - 2
  Unirea Tășnad  
28.04.2018 Industria Galda de Jos
3 - 0
  Performanţa Ighiu  
28.04.2018 Avântul Reghin
3 - 2
  CFR 1907 Cluj II  
28.04.2018 Unirea Apulum Alba-Iulia
0 - 7
  Universitatea Cluj  
28.04.2018 CS Iernut
3 - 0
  Viitorul Ghimbav  
28.04.2018 FC Avrig
0 - 0
  Sănătatea Cluj  


Round 27
08.05.2018 CFR 1907 Cluj II
3 - 2
  Performanţa Ighiu  
08.05.2018 Unirea Apulum Alba-Iulia
0 - 2
  Sănătatea Cluj  
08.05.2018 CS Iernut
1 - 3
  FC Avrig  
09.05.2018 Industria Galda de Jos
0 - 1
  Unirea Dej  
09.05.2018 Metalurgistul Cugir
2 - 0
  Unirea Tășnad  
09.05.2018 ACS Comuna Recea
0 - 2
  Universitatea Cluj  
09.05.2018 Gaz metan Mediaș II
3 - 0
  Viitorul Ghimbav  

Round 28
11.05.2018 Performanţa Ighiu
6 - 2
  CS Iernut  
11.05.2018 Sănătatea Cluj
2 - 1
  Gaz metan Mediaș II  
12.05.2018 FC Avrig
4 - 0
  Unirea Apulum Alba-Iulia  
12.05.2018 Viitorul Ghimbav
0 - 3
  ACS Comuna Recea  
12.05.2018 Universitatea Cluj
3 - 2
  Metalurgistul Cugir  
12.05.2018 Unirea Tășnad
3 - 1
  Avântul Reghin  
12.05.2018 Unirea Dej
1 - 3
  CFR 1907 Cluj II  

Round 29
18.05.2018 Avântul Reghin
1 - 4
  Universitatea Cluj  
18.05.2018 Gaz metan Mediaș II
0 - 6
  FC Avrig  
18.05.2018 Unirea Apulum Alba-Iulia
3 - 2
  CS Iernut  
19.05.2018 Industria Galda de Jos
3 - 2
  Unirea Tășnad  
19.05.2018 Unirea Dej
1 - 2
  Performanţa Ighiu  
19.05.2018 Metalurgistul Cugir
3 - 0
  Viitorul Ghimbav  
19.05.2018 ACS Comuna Recea
2 - 1
  Sănătatea Cluj  




Gazduit de HostX.ro