Statistics football
Romanian Soccer  

Matches of the day


Standings



Standings C1 2018-2019 - away

Seria C1 | Seria C2 | Seria C3 | Seria C4 | Seria C5 |

Standings and rounds of C1

  Standings: General Home Away 2nd leg   Last update
26 May 2019
Ranking in the table Team Matches W D L Goals G.dif. Points
1 Gloria Buzău 14 10 3 1 30-6 24 33
2 Bucovina Rădăuți 14 7 1 6 20-15 5 22
3 Sporting Liești 14 6 3 5 27-22 5 21
4 Oțelul Galați 14 6 3 5 17-19 -2 21
5 CSM Foșcani 14 5 4 5 18-18 0 19
6 Ştiinţa Miroslava 14 6 1 7 18-20 -2 19
7 Ceahlăul Piatra-Neamț 14 5 3 6 16-18 -2 18
8 Foresta Suceava 14 4 4 6 17-27 -10 16
9 Metalul Buzău 14 4 3 7 14-18 -4 15
10 FC Botoşani II 14 4 2 8 17-26 -9 14
11 Şomuz Fălticeni 14 4 2 8 15-30 -15 14
12 KSE Târgu-Secuiesc 14 3 2 9 15-34 -19 11
13 CSM Pașcani 14 3 1 10 17-28 -11 10
14 CSM Râmnicu-Sărat 14 0 2 12 8-28 -20 2
15 Petrotub Roman 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
16 Sănătatea Darabani 14 0 0 14 9-50 -41 0
*W = Wins; D = Matches ended in a draw; L = Defeats; G.dif = Difference of goals scored and goals conceded.
*There may be a delay of up to two hours from the final of a match to update standings.
Round 1
24.08.2018 CSM Pașcani
0 - 1
  Oțelul Galați  
25.08.2018 Ştiinţa Miroslava
1 - 0
  CSM Râmnicu-Sărat  
25.08.2018 Sănătatea Darabani
1 - 5
  Sporting Liești  
25.08.2018 Ceahlăul Piatra-Neamț
0 - 1
  Metalul Buzău  
25.08.2018 Gloria Buzău
3 - 2
  KSE Târgu-Secuiesc  
25.08.2018 Bucovina Rădăuți
-
  Petrotub Roman  
25.08.2018 Şomuz Fălticeni
0 - 1
  CSM Foșcani  
11.09.2018 FC Botoşani II
1 - 2
  Foresta Suceava  

Round 2
31.08.2018 Petrotub Roman
-
  FC Botoşani II  
31.08.2018 CSM Râmnicu-Sărat
1 - 1
  CSM Foșcani  
01.09.2018 Foresta Suceava
1 - 0
  Şomuz Fălticeni  
01.09.2018 KSE Târgu-Secuiesc
3 - 0
  Bucovina Rădăuți  
01.09.2018 Metalul Buzău
0 - 3
  Gloria Buzău  
01.09.2018 Sporting Liești
1 - 2
  Ceahlăul Piatra-Neamț  
01.09.2018 Oțelul Galați
7 - 0
  Sănătatea Darabani  
01.09.2018 Ştiinţa Miroslava
2 - 0
  CSM Pașcani  

Round 3
07.09.2018 CSM Pașcani
0 - 0
  CSM Râmnicu-Sărat  
07.09.2018 FC Botoşani II
0 - 1
  KSE Târgu-Secuiesc  
08.09.2018 Sănătatea Darabani
2 - 0
  Ştiinţa Miroslava  
08.09.2018 Ceahlăul Piatra-Neamț
0 - 1
  Oțelul Galați  
08.09.2018 Gloria Buzău
2 - 0
  Sporting Liești  
08.09.2018 Bucovina Rădăuți
2 - 1
  Metalul Buzău  
08.09.2018 Şomuz Fălticeni
-
  Petrotub Roman  
08.09.2018 CSM Foșcani
1 - 0
  Foresta Suceava  

Round 4
14.09.2018 CSM Râmnicu-Sărat
1 - 1
  Foresta Suceava  
14.09.2018 Petrotub Roman
-
  CSM Foșcani  
14.09.2018 CSM Pașcani
2 - 1
  Sănătatea Darabani  
15.09.2018 KSE Târgu-Secuiesc
4 - 0
  Şomuz Fălticeni  
15.09.2018 Metalul Buzău
2 - 1
  FC Botoşani II  
15.09.2018 Sporting Liești
0 - 2
  Bucovina Rădăuți  
15.09.2018 Ştiinţa Miroslava
1 - 0
  Ceahlăul Piatra-Neamț  
15.09.2018 Oțelul Galați
0 - 0
  Gloria Buzău  

Round 5
21.09.2018 FC Botoşani II
0 - 2
  Sporting Liești  
22.09.2018 Sănătatea Darabani
2 - 1
  CSM Râmnicu-Sărat  
22.09.2018 Ceahlăul Piatra-Neamț
3 - 1
  CSM Pașcani  
22.09.2018 Bucovina Rădăuți
0 - 1
  Oțelul Galați  
22.09.2018 Şomuz Fălticeni
0 - 0
  Metalul Buzău  
22.09.2018 Foresta Suceava
-
  Petrotub Roman  
23.09.2018 Gloria Buzău
3 - 3
  Ştiinţa Miroslava  
22.09.2019 CSM Foșcani
3 - 0
  KSE Târgu-Secuiesc  

Round 6
28.09.2018 CSM Râmnicu-Sărat
-
  Petrotub Roman  
28.09.2018 CSM Pașcani
0 - 3
  Gloria Buzău  
29.09.2018 KSE Târgu-Secuiesc
4 - 1
  Foresta Suceava  
29.09.2018 Metalul Buzău
1 - 1
  CSM Foșcani  
29.09.2018 Sporting Liești
2 - 0
  Şomuz Fălticeni  
29.09.2018 Oțelul Galați
3 - 0
  FC Botoşani II  
29.09.2018 Sănătatea Darabani
0 - 2
  Ceahlăul Piatra-Neamț  
30.09.2018 Ştiinţa Miroslava
1 - 4
  Bucovina Rădăuți  

Round 7
05.10.2018 FC Botoşani II
0 - 1
  Ştiinţa Miroslava  
05.10.2018 Petrotub Roman
-
  KSE Târgu-Secuiesc  
06.10.2018 Ceahlăul Piatra-Neamț
3 - 1
  CSM Râmnicu-Sărat  
06.10.2018 Gloria Buzău
2 - 0
  Sănătatea Darabani  
06.10.2018 Bucovina Rădăuți
2 - 0
  CSM Pașcani  
06.10.2018 Şomuz Fălticeni
1 - 5
  Oțelul Galați  
06.10.2018 CSM Foșcani
1 - 1
  Sporting Liești  
06.10.2018 Foresta Suceava
4 - 0
  Metalul Buzău  

Round 8
12.10.2018 CSM Râmnicu-Sărat
2 - 0
  KSE Târgu-Secuiesc  
12.10.2018 CSM Pașcani
0 - 3
  FC Botoşani II  
13.10.2018 Metalul Buzău
-
  Petrotub Roman  
13.10.2018 Sporting Liești
0 - 0
  Foresta Suceava  
13.10.2018 Ştiinţa Miroslava
2 - 1
  Şomuz Fălticeni  
13.10.2018 Sănătatea Darabani
0 - 1
  Bucovina Rădăuți  
13.10.2018 Ceahlăul Piatra-Neamț
0 - 1
  Gloria Buzău  
13.10.2018 Oțelul Galați
2 - 1
  CSM Foșcani  

Round 9
19.10.2018 FC Botoşani II
6 - 1
  Sănătatea Darabani  
19.10.2018 Petrotub Roman
-
  Sporting Liești  
20.10.2018 Gloria Buzău
4 - 2
  CSM Râmnicu-Sărat  
20.10.2018 Bucovina Rădăuți
0 - 0
  Ceahlăul Piatra-Neamț  
20.10.2018 Şomuz Fălticeni
2 - 1
  CSM Pașcani  
20.10.2018 CSM Foșcani
1 - 2
  Ştiinţa Miroslava  
20.10.2018 Foresta Suceava
0 - 0
  Oțelul Galați  
20.10.2018 KSE Târgu-Secuiesc
1 - 1
  Metalul Buzău  

Round 10
26.10.2018 CSM Pașcani
0 - 2
  CSM Foșcani  
27.10.2018 CSM Râmnicu-Sărat
0 - 2
  Metalul Buzău  
27.10.2018 Sporting Liești
2 - 0
  KSE Târgu-Secuiesc  
27.10.2018 Ştiinţa Miroslava
4 - 0
  Foresta Suceava  
27.10.2018 Sănătatea Darabani
2 - 3
  Şomuz Fălticeni  
27.10.2018 Ceahlăul Piatra-Neamț
2 - 1
  FC Botoşani II  
27.10.2018 Gloria Buzău
2 - 0
  Bucovina Rădăuți  
27.10.2018 Oțelul Galați
-
  Petrotub Roman  

Round 11
02.11.2018 FC Botoşani II
0 - 3
  Gloria Buzău  
02.11.2018 Petrotub Roman
-
  Ştiinţa Miroslava  
03.11.2018 Bucovina Rădăuți
4 - 0
  CSM Râmnicu-Sărat  
03.11.2018 Şomuz Fălticeni
1 - 2
  Ceahlăul Piatra-Neamț  
03.11.2018 CSM Foșcani
3 - 0
  Sănătatea Darabani  
03.11.2018 Foresta Suceava
3 - 1
  CSM Pașcani  
03.11.2018 KSE Târgu-Secuiesc
0 - 2
  Oțelul Galați  
03.11.2018 Metalul Buzău
1 - 1
  Sporting Liești  

Round 12
09.11.2018 CSM Pașcani
-
  Petrotub Roman  
10.11.2018 CSM Râmnicu-Sărat
1 - 3
  Sporting Liești  
10.11.2018 Oțelul Galați
3 - 1
  Metalul Buzău  
10.11.2018 Ştiinţa Miroslava
2 - 0
  KSE Târgu-Secuiesc  
10.11.2018 Sănătatea Darabani
0 - 4
  Foresta Suceava  
10.11.2018 Ceahlăul Piatra-Neamț
1 - 1
  CSM Foșcani  
10.11.2018 Gloria Buzău
7 - 0
  Şomuz Fălticeni  
10.11.2018 Bucovina Rădăuți
4 - 0
  FC Botoşani II  

Round 13
16.11.2018 FC Botoşani II
0 - 0
  CSM Râmnicu-Sărat  
17.11.2018 Foresta Suceava
1 - 0
  Ceahlăul Piatra-Neamț  
17.11.2018 Petrotub Roman
-
  Sănătatea Darabani  
17.11.2018 Şomuz Fălticeni
0 - 1
  Bucovina Rădăuți  
17.11.2018 CSM Foșcani
2 - 3
  Gloria Buzău  
17.11.2018 KSE Târgu-Secuiesc
2 - 2
  CSM Pașcani  
17.11.2018 Metalul Buzău
0 - 1
  Ştiinţa Miroslava  
17.11.2018 Sporting Liești
0 - 1
  Oțelul Galați  

Round 14
23.11.2018 CSM Pașcani
1 - 0
  Metalul Buzău  
23.11.2018 FC Botoşani II
0 - 3
  Şomuz Fălticeni  
24.11.2018 CSM Râmnicu-Sărat
1 - 0
  Oțelul Galați  
24.11.2018 Ştiinţa Miroslava
2 - 0
  Sporting Liești  
24.11.2018 Sănătatea Darabani
3 - 3
  KSE Târgu-Secuiesc  
24.11.2018 Ceahlăul Piatra-Neamț
-
  Petrotub Roman  
24.11.2018 Gloria Buzău
4 - 0
  Foresta Suceava  
24.11.2018 Bucovina Rădăuți
2 - 0
  CSM Foșcani  

Round 15
30.11.2018 Şomuz Fălticeni
1 - 0
  CSM Râmnicu-Sărat  
30.11.2018 CSM Foșcani
1 - 1
  FC Botoşani II  
30.11.2018 Foresta Suceava
2 - 4
  Bucovina Rădăuți  
30.11.2018 Petrotub Roman
-
  Gloria Buzău  
30.11.2018 KSE Târgu-Secuiesc
1 - 0
  Ceahlăul Piatra-Neamț  
30.11.2018 Metalul Buzău
5 - 1
  Sănătatea Darabani  
30.11.2018 Sporting Liești
1 - 0
  CSM Pașcani  
30.11.2018 Oțelul Galați
2 - 1
  Ştiinţa Miroslava  

Round 16
01.03.2019 CSM Râmnicu-Sărat
1 - 3
  Ştiinţa Miroslava  
02.03.2019 Oțelul Galați
1 - 0
  CSM Pașcani  
02.03.2019 Sporting Liești
1 - 0
  Sănătatea Darabani  
02.03.2019 Metalul Buzău
2 - 1
  Ceahlăul Piatra-Neamț  
02.03.2019 KSE Târgu-Secuiesc
0 - 1
  Gloria Buzău  
02.03.2019 Petrotub Roman
-
  Bucovina Rădăuți  
02.03.2019 Foresta Suceava
4 - 0
  FC Botoşani II  
02.03.2019 CSM Foșcani
2 - 0
  Şomuz Fălticeni  

Round 17
08.03.2019 FC Botoşani II
-
  Petrotub Roman  
08.03.2019 CSM Pașcani
1 - 0
  Ştiinţa Miroslava  
09.03.2019 CSM Foșcani
1 - 0
  CSM Râmnicu-Sărat  
09.03.2019 Şomuz Fălticeni
1 - 1
  Foresta Suceava  
09.03.2019 Bucovina Rădăuți
6 - 0
  KSE Târgu-Secuiesc  
09.03.2019 Gloria Buzău
2 - 0
  Metalul Buzău  
09.03.2019 Ceahlăul Piatra-Neamț
1 - 2
  Sporting Liești  
09.03.2019 Sănătatea Darabani
1 - 1
  Oțelul Galați  

Round 18
16.03.2019 CSM Râmnicu-Sărat
0 - 3
  CSM Pașcani  
16.03.2019 Ştiinţa Miroslava
2 - 0
  Sănătatea Darabani  
16.03.2019 Oțelul Galați
2 - 1
  Ceahlăul Piatra-Neamț  
16.03.2019 Sporting Liești
0 - 2
  Gloria Buzău  
16.03.2019 Metalul Buzău
2 - 1
  Bucovina Rădăuți  
16.03.2019 KSE Târgu-Secuiesc
2 - 3
  FC Botoşani II  
16.03.2019 Foresta Suceava
2 - 2
  CSM Foșcani  
16.03.2019 Petrotub Roman
-
  Şomuz Fălticeni  

Round 19
22.03.2019 Foresta Suceava
2 - 1
  CSM Râmnicu-Sărat  
22.03.2019 FC Botoşani II
1 - 0
  Metalul Buzău  
23.03.2019 Şomuz Fălticeni
1 - 0
  KSE Târgu-Secuiesc  
23.03.2019 Bucovina Rădăuți
2 - 1
  Sporting Liești  
23.03.2019 Gloria Buzău
5 - 0
  Oțelul Galați  
23.03.2019 Ceahlăul Piatra-Neamț
3 - 1
  Ştiinţa Miroslava  
23.03.2019 Sănătatea Darabani
1 - 4
  CSM Pașcani  
23.03.2019 CSM Foșcani
-
  Petrotub Roman  

Round 20
29.03.2019 CSM Pașcani
0 - 2
  Ceahlăul Piatra-Neamț  
30.03.2019 CSM Râmnicu-Sărat
4 - 1
  Sănătatea Darabani  
30.03.2019 Ştiinţa Miroslava
1 - 5
  Gloria Buzău  
30.03.2019 Oțelul Galați
1 - 0
  Bucovina Rădăuți  
30.03.2019 Sporting Liești
0 - 2
  FC Botoşani II  
30.03.2019 Metalul Buzău
6 - 2
  Şomuz Fălticeni  
30.03.2019 KSE Târgu-Secuiesc
3 - 0
  CSM Foșcani  
30.03.2019 Petrotub Roman
-
  Foresta Suceava  

Round 21
05.04.2019 FC Botoşani II
3 - 3
  Oțelul Galați  
06.04.2019 Petrotub Roman
-
  CSM Râmnicu-Sărat  
06.04.2019 Foresta Suceava
1 - 1
  KSE Târgu-Secuiesc  
06.04.2019 CSM Foșcani
3 - 0
  Metalul Buzău  
06.04.2019 Şomuz Fălticeni
0 - 5
  Sporting Liești  
06.04.2019 Bucovina Rădăuți
2 - 0
  Ştiinţa Miroslava  
06.04.2019 Gloria Buzău
2 - 1
  CSM Pașcani  
06.04.2019 Ceahlăul Piatra-Neamț
3 - 0
  Sănătatea Darabani  

Round 22
09.04.2019 CSM Pașcani
2 - 2
  Bucovina Rădăuți  
09.04.2019 Ştiinţa Miroslava
2 - 0
  FC Botoşani II  
10.04.2019 CSM Râmnicu-Sărat
2 - 2
  Ceahlăul Piatra-Neamț  
10.04.2019 Sănătatea Darabani
0 - 6
  Gloria Buzău  
10.04.2019 Oțelul Galați
0 - 1
  Şomuz Fălticeni  
10.04.2019 Sporting Liești
0 - 1
  CSM Foșcani  
10.04.2019 Metalul Buzău
1 - 1
  Foresta Suceava  
10.04.2019 KSE Târgu-Secuiesc
-
  Petrotub Roman  

Round 23
12.04.2019 FC Botoşani II
0 - 2
  CSM Pașcani  
13.04.2019 KSE Târgu-Secuiesc
3 - 1
  CSM Râmnicu-Sărat  
13.04.2019 Foresta Suceava
3 - 1
  Sporting Liești  
13.04.2019 CSM Foșcani
2 - 1
  Oțelul Galați  
13.04.2019 Şomuz Fălticeni
0 - 3
  Ştiinţa Miroslava  
13.04.2019 Bucovina Rădăuți
2 - 0
  Sănătatea Darabani  
13.04.2019 Gloria Buzău
6 - 1
  Ceahlăul Piatra-Neamț  
13.04.2019 Petrotub Roman
-
  Metalul Buzău  

Round 24
19.04.2019 CSM Pașcani
2 - 2
  Şomuz Fălticeni  
20.04.2019 CSM Râmnicu-Sărat
1 - 1
  Gloria Buzău  
20.04.2019 Ceahlăul Piatra-Neamț
0 - 1
  Bucovina Rădăuți  
20.04.2019 Sănătatea Darabani
1 - 4
  FC Botoşani II  
20.04.2019 Ştiinţa Miroslava
0 - 1
  CSM Foșcani  
20.04.2019 Oțelul Galați
1 - 3
  Foresta Suceava  
20.04.2019 Sporting Liești
-
  Petrotub Roman  
20.04.2019 Metalul Buzău
4 - 1
  KSE Târgu-Secuiesc  

Round 25
26.04.2019 Metalul Buzău
1 - 0
  CSM Râmnicu-Sărat  
26.04.2019 KSE Târgu-Secuiesc
5 - 2
  Sporting Liești  
26.04.2019 Petrotub Roman
-
  Oțelul Galați  
26.04.2019 Foresta Suceava
3 - 1
  Ştiinţa Miroslava  
26.04.2019 CSM Foșcani
2 - 0
  CSM Pașcani  
26.04.2019 Şomuz Fălticeni
5 - 2
  Sănătatea Darabani  
26.04.2019 FC Botoşani II
0 - 2
  Ceahlăul Piatra-Neamț  
26.04.2019 Bucovina Rădăuți
0 - 0
  Gloria Buzău  

Round 26
03.05.2019 CSM Pașcani
4 - 1
  Foresta Suceava  
04.05.2019 CSM Râmnicu-Sărat
0 - 4
  Bucovina Rădăuți  
04.05.2019 Gloria Buzău
3 - 1
  FC Botoşani II  
04.05.2019 Ceahlăul Piatra-Neamț
1 - 1
  Şomuz Fălticeni  
04.05.2019 Sănătatea Darabani
0 - 5
  CSM Foșcani  
04.05.2019 Oțelul Galați
4 - 2
  KSE Târgu-Secuiesc  
04.05.2019 Sporting Liești
1 - 4
  Metalul Buzău  
04.05.2019 Ştiinţa Miroslava
-
  Petrotub Roman  

Round 27
07.05.2019 KSE Târgu-Secuiesc
0 - 2
  Ştiinţa Miroslava  
08.05.2019 CSM Foșcani
1 - 1
  Ceahlăul Piatra-Neamț  
08.05.2019 Sporting Liești
4 - 1
  CSM Râmnicu-Sărat  
08.05.2019 Metalul Buzău
1 - 0
  Oțelul Galați  
08.05.2019 Petrotub Roman
-
  CSM Pașcani  
08.05.2019 Foresta Suceava
5 - 1
  Sănătatea Darabani  
08.05.2019 Şomuz Fălticeni
0 - 2
  Gloria Buzău  
08.05.2019 FC Botoşani II
1 - 0
  Bucovina Rădăuți  

Round 28
10.05.2019 CSM Pașcani
2 - 3
  KSE Târgu-Secuiesc  
11.05.2019 CSM Râmnicu-Sărat
1 - 0
  FC Botoşani II  
11.05.2019 Bucovina Rădăuți
1 - 0
  Şomuz Fălticeni  
11.05.2019 Ceahlăul Piatra-Neamț
1 - 2
  Foresta Suceava  
11.05.2019 Sănătatea Darabani
-
  Petrotub Roman  
11.05.2019 Ştiinţa Miroslava
0 - 0
  Metalul Buzău  
11.05.2019 Oțelul Galați
1 - 1
  Sporting Liești  
11.05.2019 Gloria Buzău
2 - 1
  CSM Foșcani  

Round 29
17.05.2019 Metalul Buzău
7 - 2
  CSM Pașcani  
17.05.2019 Şomuz Fălticeni
1 - 1
  FC Botoşani II  
18.05.2019 Oțelul Galați
2 - 1
  CSM Râmnicu-Sărat  
18.05.2019 Sporting Liești
2 - 0
  Ştiinţa Miroslava  
18.05.2019 KSE Târgu-Secuiesc
3 - 2
  Sănătatea Darabani  
18.05.2019 Petrotub Roman
-
  Ceahlăul Piatra-Neamț  
18.05.2019 Foresta Suceava
2 - 0
  Gloria Buzău  
18.05.2019 CSM Foșcani
1 - 0
  Bucovina Rădăuți  

Round 30
25.05.2019 Gloria Buzău
-
  Petrotub Roman  
25.05.2019 CSM Râmnicu-Sărat
0 - 2
  Şomuz Fălticeni  
25.05.2019 FC Botoşani II
4 - 1
  CSM Foșcani  
25.05.2019 Bucovina Rădăuți
4 - 1
  Foresta Suceava  
25.05.2019 Ceahlăul Piatra-Neamț
1 - 2
  KSE Târgu-Secuiesc  
25.05.2019 Sănătatea Darabani
0 - 4
  Metalul Buzău  
25.05.2019 CSM Pașcani
2 - 3
  Sporting Liești  
25.05.2019 Ştiinţa Miroslava
5 - 1
  Oțelul Galați  



Gazduit de HostX.ro