Statistics football
Romanian Soccer  

Matches of the day


Standings



Standings C2 2018-2019

Seria C1 | Seria C2 | Seria C3 | Seria C4 | Seria C5 |

Standings and rounds of C2

  Standings: General Home Away 2nd leg   Last update
16 August 2019
Ranking in the table Team Matches W D L Goals G.dif. Points
1 Rapid Bucharest 27 23 3 1 89-17 72 72
2 CS Afumați 28 20 4 4 76-27 49 64
3 Progresul Spartac București 28 19 3 6 64-26 38 60
4 Unirea Slobozia 28 19 3 6 68-35 33 60
5 Gloria Popești Leordeni 28 15 3 10 55-39 16 48
6 CS Tunari 28 11 10 7 57-32 25 43
7 Înainte Modelu 28 11 3 14 45-54 -9 36
8 CS Făurei 28 10 5 13 35-59 -24 35
9 Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă 27 8 9 10 35-43 -8 33
10 CSM Medgidia 28 9 5 14 33-60 -27 32
11 Steaua Bucharest II 28 9 3 16 52-61 -9 30
12 Agricola Borcea 28 9 3 16 47-84 -37 30
13 Sportul Chişcani 28 8 4 16 51-66 -15 28
14 CSM Olteniţa 28 6 6 16 32-60 -28 24
15 CSO Bragadiru 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0
16 Delta Tulcea 28 0 0 28 4-80 -76 -80
          Delta Dobrogea Tulcea - 80 penalizing points
*W = Wins; D = Matches ended in a draw; L = Defeats; G.dif = Difference of goals scored and goals conceded.
*There may be a delay of up to two hours from the final of a match to update standings.
Round 1
24.08.2018 CS Tunari
1 - 1
  Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă  
25.08.2018 CS Făurei
0 - 0
  CSM Olteniţa  
25.08.2018 CSM Medgidia
1 - 0
  Sportul Chişcani  
25.08.2018 CSO Bragadiru
-
  Steaua Bucharest II  
25.08.2018 CS Afumați
3 - 0
  Delta Tulcea  
25.08.2018 Agricola Borcea
0 - 4
  Gloria Popești Leordeni  
25.08.2018 Unirea Slobozia
3 - 1
  Înainte Modelu  
25.08.2018 Rapid Bucharest
2 - 1
  Progresul Spartac București  

Round 2
31.08.2018 Delta Tulcea
0 - 3
  Agricola Borcea  
31.08.2018 Steaua Bucharest II
2 - 3
  CS Afumați  
01.09.2018 CSM Olteniţa
2 - 1
  Înainte Modelu  
01.09.2018 Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă
1 - 1
  Unirea Slobozia  
01.09.2018 Progresul Spartac București
0 - 0
  CS Tunari  
01.09.2018 Gloria Popești Leordeni
1 - 1
  Rapid Bucharest  
01.09.2018 Sportul Chişcani
-
  CSO Bragadiru  
01.09.2018 CS Făurei
2 - 0
  CSM Medgidia  

Round 3
07.09.2018 CSO Bragadiru
-
  CS Făurei  
07.09.2018 CS Tunari
1 - 2
  Gloria Popești Leordeni  
08.09.2018 CS Afumați
2 - 2
  Sportul Chişcani  
08.09.2018 Agricola Borcea
5 - 3
  Steaua Bucharest II  
08.09.2018 Unirea Slobozia
3 - 2
  Progresul Spartac București  
08.09.2018 Rapid Bucharest
5 - 0
  Delta Tulcea  
18.09.2018 CSM Medgidia
2 - 0
  CSM Olteniţa  
18.09.2018 Înainte Modelu
1 - 1
  Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă  

Round 4
14.09.2018 Delta Tulcea
0 - 6
  CS Tunari  
14.09.2018 Steaua Bucharest II
0 - 2
  Rapid Bucharest  
15.09.2018 CSM Olteniţa
1 - 1
  Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă  
15.09.2018 Progresul Spartac București
0 - 1
  Înainte Modelu  
15.09.2018 Gloria Popești Leordeni
0 - 3
  Unirea Slobozia  
15.09.2018 Sportul Chişcani
1 - 3
  Agricola Borcea  
15.09.2018 CS Făurei
1 - 4
  CS Afumați  
15.09.2018 CSM Medgidia
-
  CSO Bragadiru  

Round 5
21.09.2018 CSO Bragadiru
-
  CSM Olteniţa  
21.09.2018 Înainte Modelu
1 - 2
  Gloria Popești Leordeni  
21.09.2018 Rapid Bucharest
1 - 0
  Sportul Chişcani  
22.09.2018 CS Afumați
7 - 1
  CSM Medgidia  
22.09.2018 Agricola Borcea
1 - 0
  CS Făurei  
22.09.2018 CS Tunari
3 - 1
  Steaua Bucharest II  
22.09.2018 Unirea Slobozia
3 - 0
  Delta Tulcea  
22.09.2018 Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă
2 - 1
  Progresul Spartac București  

Round 6
28.09.2018 Delta Tulcea
0 - 1
  Înainte Modelu  
28.09.2018 Steaua Bucharest II
4 - 6
  Unirea Slobozia  
28.09.2018 CSO Bragadiru
-
  CS Afumați  
29.09.2018 CSM Olteniţa
1 - 2
  Progresul Spartac București  
29.09.2018 Gloria Popești Leordeni
1 - 0
  Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă  
29.09.2018 Sportul Chişcani
1 - 1
  CS Tunari  
29.09.2018 CSM Medgidia
1 - 3
  Agricola Borcea  
30.09.2018 CS Făurei
1 - 3
  Rapid Bucharest  

Round 7
05.10.2018 Înainte Modelu
0 - 2
  Steaua Bucharest II  
05.10.2018 Rapid Bucharest
2 - 1
  CSM Medgidia  
06.10.2018 CS Afumați
4 - 0
  CSM Olteniţa  
06.10.2018 Agricola Borcea
-
  CSO Bragadiru  
06.10.2018 CS Tunari
6 - 1
  CS Făurei  
06.10.2018 Unirea Slobozia
3 - 0
  Sportul Chişcani  
06.10.2018 Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă
2 - 0
  Delta Tulcea  
06.10.2018 Progresul Spartac București
1 - 0
  Gloria Popești Leordeni  

Round 8
12.10.2018 Delta Tulcea
1 - 2
  Progresul Spartac București  
12.10.2018 Steaua Bucharest II
0 - 1
  Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă  
13.10.2018 CSM Olteniţa
0 - 1
  Gloria Popești Leordeni  
13.10.2018 Sportul Chişcani
2 - 3
  Înainte Modelu  
13.10.2018 CS Făurei
1 - 2
  Unirea Slobozia  
13.10.2018 CSM Medgidia
1 - 1
  CS Tunari  
13.10.2018 CSO Bragadiru
-
  Rapid Bucharest  
13.10.2018 CS Afumați
4 - 0
  Agricola Borcea  

Round 9
19.10.2018 Înainte Modelu
1 - 2
  CS Făurei  
20.10.2018 Progresul Spartac București
2 - 1
  Steaua Bucharest II  
20.10.2018 Agricola Borcea
1 - 2
  CSM Olteniţa  
20.10.2018 Rapid Bucharest
0 - 0
  CS Afumați  
20.10.2018 CS Tunari
-
  CSO Bragadiru  
20.10.2018 Unirea Slobozia
2 - 0
  CSM Medgidia  
20.10.2018 Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă
1 - 3
  Sportul Chişcani  
20.10.2018 Gloria Popești Leordeni
3 - 0
  Delta Tulcea  

Round 10
26.10.2018 Steaua Bucharest II
4 - 1
  Gloria Popești Leordeni  
26.10.2018 Agricola Borcea
0 - 7
  Rapid Bucharest  
27.10.2018 CSM Olteniţa
1 - 0
  Delta Tulcea  
27.10.2018 Sportul Chişcani
1 - 2
  Progresul Spartac București  
27.10.2018 CS Făurei
0 - 0
  Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă  
27.10.2018 CSM Medgidia
1 - 2
  Înainte Modelu  
27.10.2018 CSO Bragadiru
-
  Unirea Slobozia  
27.10.2018 CS Afumați
1 - 3
  CS Tunari  

Round 11
02.11.2018 Delta Tulcea
0 - 2
  Steaua Bucharest II  
03.11.2018 CS Tunari
5 - 1
  Agricola Borcea  
03.11.2018 Unirea Slobozia
0 - 1
  CS Afumați  
03.11.2018 Înainte Modelu
-
  CSO Bragadiru  
03.11.2018 Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă
0 - 1
  CSM Medgidia  
03.11.2018 Progresul Spartac București
5 - 1
  CS Făurei  
03.11.2018 Gloria Popești Leordeni
3 - 4
  Sportul Chişcani  
04.11.2018 Rapid Bucharest
3 - 1
  CSM Olteniţa  

Round 12
10.11.2018 CSM Olteniţa
1 - 2
  Steaua Bucharest II  
10.11.2018 Sportul Chişcani
2 - 1
  Delta Tulcea  
10.11.2018 CS Făurei
0 - 1
  Gloria Popești Leordeni  
10.11.2018 CSM Medgidia
2 - 2
  Progresul Spartac București  
10.11.2018 CSO Bragadiru
-
  Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă  
10.11.2018 CS Afumați
4 - 1
  Înainte Modelu  
10.11.2018 Agricola Borcea
1 - 4
  Unirea Slobozia  
11.11.2018 Rapid Bucharest
3 - 2
  CS Tunari  

Round 13
16.11.2018 Înainte Modelu
1 - 1
  Agricola Borcea  
16.11.2018 Gloria Popești Leordeni
4 - 1
  CSM Medgidia  
16.11.2018 Delta Tulcea
1 - 3
  CS Făurei  
16.11.2018 Steaua Bucharest II
6 - 3
  Sportul Chişcani  
17.11.2018 CS Tunari
8 - 1
  CSM Olteniţa  
17.11.2018 Unirea Slobozia
0 - 1
  Rapid Bucharest  
17.11.2018 Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă
0 - 3
  CS Afumați  
17.11.2018 Progresul Spartac București
-
  CSO Bragadiru  

Round 14
24.11.2018 CSM Olteniţa
0 - 0
  Sportul Chişcani  
24.11.2018 CS Făurei
2 - 1
  Steaua Bucharest II  
24.11.2018 CSM Medgidia
2 - 1
  Delta Tulcea  
24.11.2018 CSO Bragadiru
-
  Gloria Popești Leordeni  
24.11.2018 CS Afumați
1 - 0
  Progresul Spartac București  
24.11.2018 Agricola Borcea
3 - 2
  Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă  
24.11.2018 CS Tunari
1 - 3
  Unirea Slobozia  
24.11.2018 Rapid Bucharest
1 - 0
  Înainte Modelu  

Round 15
30.11.2018 Unirea Slobozia
4 - 1
  CSM Olteniţa  
30.11.2018 Înainte Modelu
2 - 1
  CS Tunari  
30.11.2018 Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă
1 - 9
  Rapid Bucharest  
30.11.2018 Progresul Spartac București
7 - 3
  Agricola Borcea  
30.11.2018 Gloria Popești Leordeni
2 - 0
  CS Afumați  
30.11.2018 Delta Tulcea
-
  CSO Bragadiru  
30.11.2018 Steaua Bucharest II
2 - 2
  CSM Medgidia  
30.11.2018 Sportul Chişcani
6 - 0
  CS Făurei  

Round 16
01.03.2019 Delta Tulcea
0 - 3
  CS Afumați  
01.03.2019 Înainte Modelu
3 - 2
  Unirea Slobozia  
02.03.2019 CSM Olteniţa
0 - 0
  CS Făurei  
02.03.2019 Sportul Chişcani
2 - 2
  CSM Medgidia  
02.03.2019 Steaua Bucharest II
-
  CSO Bragadiru  
02.03.2019 Gloria Popești Leordeni
6 - 1
  Agricola Borcea  
02.03.2019 Progresul Spartac București
3 - 1
  Rapid Bucharest  
02.03.2019 Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă
0 - 0
  CS Tunari  

Round 17
08.03.2019 Înainte Modelu
3 - 1
  CSM Olteniţa  
09.03.2019 Unirea Slobozia
3 - 0
  Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă  
09.03.2019 CS Tunari
0 - 2
  Progresul Spartac București  
09.03.2019 Rapid Bucharest
4 - 1
  Gloria Popești Leordeni  
09.03.2019 Agricola Borcea
3 - 0
  Delta Tulcea  
09.03.2019 CS Afumați
5 - 1
  Steaua Bucharest II  
09.03.2019 CSO Bragadiru
-
  Sportul Chişcani  
09.03.2019 CSM Medgidia
1 - 3
  CS Făurei  

Round 18
15.03.2019 Steaua Bucharest II
2 - 0
  Agricola Borcea  
16.03.2019 CSM Olteniţa
3 - 0
  CSM Medgidia  
16.03.2019 CS Făurei
-
  CSO Bragadiru  
16.03.2019 Sportul Chişcani
2 - 3
  CS Afumați  
16.03.2019 Delta Tulcea
0 - 3
  Rapid Bucharest  
16.03.2019 Gloria Popești Leordeni
1 - 1
  CS Tunari  
16.03.2019 Progresul Spartac București
2 - 0
  Unirea Slobozia  
16.03.2019 Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă
1 - 1
  Înainte Modelu  

Round 19
22.03.2019 Înainte Modelu
1 - 4
  Progresul Spartac București  
23.03.2019 Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă
3 - 3
  CSM Olteniţa  
23.03.2019 Unirea Slobozia
1 - 0
  Gloria Popești Leordeni  
23.03.2019 CS Tunari
3 - 0
  Delta Tulcea  
23.03.2019 Agricola Borcea
1 - 5
  Sportul Chişcani  
23.03.2019 CS Afumați
1 - 1
  CS Făurei  
23.03.2019 CSO Bragadiru
-
  CSM Medgidia  
23.03.2019 Rapid Bucharest
2 - 0
  Steaua Bucharest II  

Round 20
29.03.2019 Steaua Bucharest II
0 - 0
  CS Tunari  
30.03.2019 CSM Olteniţa
-
  CSO Bragadiru  
30.03.2019 CSM Medgidia
1 - 0
  CS Afumați  
30.03.2019 CS Făurei
2 - 0
  Agricola Borcea  
30.03.2019 Delta Tulcea
0 - 3
  Unirea Slobozia  
30.03.2019 Gloria Popești Leordeni
1 - 2
  Înainte Modelu  
30.03.2019 Progresul Spartac București
3 - 1
  Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă  
31.03.2019 Sportul Chişcani
1 - 2
  Rapid Bucharest  

Round 21
06.04.2019 Rapid Bucharest
10 - 1
  CS Făurei  
06.04.2019 Progresul Spartac București
1 - 0
  CSM Olteniţa  
06.04.2019 Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă
2 - 0
  Gloria Popești Leordeni  
06.04.2019 Înainte Modelu
3 - 0
  Delta Tulcea  
06.04.2019 Unirea Slobozia
5 - 2
  Steaua Bucharest II  
06.04.2019 CS Tunari
3 - 1
  Sportul Chişcani  
06.04.2019 Agricola Borcea
1 - 2
  CSM Medgidia  
06.04.2019 CS Afumați
-
  CSO Bragadiru  

Round 22
09.04.2019 Sportul Chişcani
0 - 1
  Unirea Slobozia  
09.04.2019 Steaua Bucharest II
3 - 4
  Înainte Modelu  
10.04.2019 CSM Olteniţa
1 - 5
  CS Afumați  
10.04.2019 CSO Bragadiru
-
  Agricola Borcea  
10.04.2019 CSM Medgidia
0 - 7
  Rapid Bucharest  
10.04.2019 CS Făurei
2 - 2
  CS Tunari  
10.04.2019 Delta Tulcea
0 - 3
  Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă  
10.04.2019 Gloria Popești Leordeni
2 - 2
  Progresul Spartac București  

Round 23
12.04.2019 Înainte Modelu
3 - 1
  Sportul Chişcani  
13.04.2019 Gloria Popești Leordeni
1 - 0
  CSM Olteniţa  
13.04.2019 Progresul Spartac București
3 - 0
  Delta Tulcea  
13.04.2019 Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă
2 - 1
  Steaua Bucharest II  
13.04.2019 Unirea Slobozia
2 - 0
  CS Făurei  
13.04.2019 CS Tunari
3 - 0
  CSM Medgidia  
13.04.2019 Rapid Bucharest
-
  CSO Bragadiru  
13.04.2019 Agricola Borcea
1 - 3
  CS Afumați  

Round 24
19.04.2019 Steaua Bucharest II
0 - 2
  Progresul Spartac București  
20.04.2019 CS Afumați
1 - 1
  Rapid Bucharest  
20.04.2019 CSM Olteniţa
2 - 3
  Agricola Borcea  
20.04.2019 CSO Bragadiru
-
  CS Tunari  
20.04.2019 CSM Medgidia
2 - 3
  Unirea Slobozia  
20.04.2019 CS Făurei
1 - 0
  Înainte Modelu  
20.04.2019 Sportul Chişcani
2 - 1
  Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă  
20.04.2019 Delta Tulcea
0 - 3
  Gloria Popești Leordeni  

Round 25
26.04.2019 CS Tunari
0 - 2
  CS Afumați  
26.04.2019 Rapid Bucharest
6 - 0
  Agricola Borcea  
26.04.2019 Delta Tulcea
0 - 3
  CSM Olteniţa  
26.04.2019 Gloria Popești Leordeni
5 - 0
  Steaua Bucharest II  
26.04.2019 Progresul Spartac București
8 - 0
  Sportul Chişcani  
26.04.2019 Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă
1 - 0
  CS Făurei  
26.04.2019 Înainte Modelu
2 - 3
  CSM Medgidia  
26.04.2019 Unirea Slobozia
-
  CSO Bragadiru  

Round 26
04.05.2019 CS Afumați
3 - 2
  Unirea Slobozia  
04.05.2019 CSM Olteniţa
0 - 5
  Rapid Bucharest  
04.05.2019 Agricola Borcea
1 - 1
  CS Tunari  
04.05.2019 CSO Bragadiru
-
  Înainte Modelu  
04.05.2019 CSM Medgidia
1 - 1
  Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă  
04.05.2019 CS Făurei
2 - 1
  Progresul Spartac București  
04.05.2019 Sportul Chişcani
3 - 6
  Gloria Popești Leordeni  
04.05.2019 Steaua Bucharest II
3 - 0
  Delta Tulcea  

Round 27
08.05.2019 Înainte Modelu
1 - 5
  CS Afumați  
08.05.2019 Steaua Bucharest II
1 - 1
  CSM Olteniţa  
08.05.2019 Delta Tulcea
0 - 3
  Sportul Chişcani  
08.05.2019 Gloria Popești Leordeni
3 - 0
  CS Făurei  
08.05.2019 Progresul Spartac București
3 - 0
  CSM Medgidia  
08.05.2019 Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă
-
  CSO Bragadiru  
08.05.2019 Unirea Slobozia
3 - 3
  Agricola Borcea  
08.05.2019 CS Tunari
0 - 2
  Rapid Bucharest  

Round 28
11.05.2019 CS Afumați
2 - 1
  Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă  
11.05.2019 CSM Olteniţa
1 - 2
  CS Tunari  
11.05.2019 Agricola Borcea
6 - 4
  Înainte Modelu  
11.05.2019 CSO Bragadiru
-
  Progresul Spartac București  
11.05.2019 CSM Medgidia
1 - 0
  Gloria Popești Leordeni  
11.05.2019 CS Făurei
3 - 0
  Delta Tulcea  
11.05.2019 Sportul Chişcani
1 - 0
  Steaua Bucharest II  
12.05.2019 Rapid Bucharest
3 - 0
  Unirea Slobozia  

Round 29
17.05.2019 Înainte Modelu
2 - 3
  Rapid Bucharest  
17.05.2019 Steaua Bucharest II
5 - 2
  CS Făurei  
18.05.2019 Progresul Spartac București
2 - 0
  CS Afumați  
18.05.2019 Sportul Chişcani
3 - 5
  CSM Olteniţa  
18.05.2019 Delta Tulcea
0 - 3
  CSM Medgidia  
18.05.2019 Gloria Popești Leordeni
-
  CSO Bragadiru  
18.05.2019 Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă
6 - 2
  Agricola Borcea  
18.05.2019 Unirea Slobozia
2 - 2
  CS Tunari  

Round 30
24.05.2019 CSO Bragadiru
-
  Delta Tulcea  
24.05.2019 Rapid Bucharest
11:30 GMT
  Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă  
24.05.2019 CS Tunari
1 - 0
  Înainte Modelu  
25.05.2019 CS Afumați
6 - 1
  Gloria Popești Leordeni  
25.05.2019 CSM Olteniţa
1 - 4
  Unirea Slobozia  
25.05.2019 Agricola Borcea
0 - 1
  Progresul Spartac București  
25.05.2019 CSM Medgidia
1 - 4
  Steaua Bucharest II  
25.05.2019 CS Făurei
4 - 2
  Sportul Chişcani  



Gazduit de HostX.ro