Statistics football
Romanian Soccer  

Matches of the day


Standings



Standings C3 2018-2019

Seria C1 | Seria C2 | Seria C3 | Seria C4 | Seria C5 |

Standings and rounds of C3

  Standings: General Home Away 2nd leg   Last update
26 May 2019
Ranking in the table Team Matches W D L Goals G.dif. Points
1 Turris Oltul Turnu-Măgurele 30 23 5 2 87-16 71 74
2 Universitatea Craiova 30 19 5 6 70-25 45 62
3 Flacăra Horezu 30 16 9 5 43-22 21 57
4 CSM Alexandria 30 15 5 10 55-36 19 50
5 ACSO Filiaşi 30 15 4 11 50-47 3 49
6 FC Pucioasa 30 13 6 11 60-40 20 45
7 FC Brașov 30 12 7 11 48-35 13 43
8 CS Universitatea Craiova II 30 11 10 9 50-39 11 43
9 Unirea Bascov 30 11 8 11 52-45 7 41
10 Astra Giurgiu II 30 11 7 12 47-51 -4 40
11 FC Voluntari II 30 11 7 12 40-44 -4 40
12 Flacăra Moreni 30 12 4 14 38-48 -10 40
13 Atletic Bradu 30 10 3 17 49-63 -14 33
14 Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede 30 7 9 14 36-58 -22 30
15 FC Hermannstadt II 30 5 6 19 35-78 -43 21
16 Viitorul Domnești 30 0 3 27 16-129 -113 3
*W = Wins; D = Matches ended in a draw; L = Defeats; G.dif = Difference of goals scored and goals conceded.
*There may be a delay of up to two hours from the final of a match to update standings.
Round 1
24.08.2018 FC Voluntari II
1 - 0
  Flacăra Moreni  
24.08.2018 CSM Alexandria
2 - 2
  FC Hermannstadt II  
25.08.2018 FC Brașov
1 - 0
  FC Pucioasa  
25.08.2018 Flacăra Horezu
0 - 0
  Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede  
25.08.2018 Astra Giurgiu II
1 - 1
  CS Universitatea Craiova II  
25.08.2018 Unirea Bascov
0 - 0
  ACSO Filiaşi  
25.08.2018 Universitatea Craiova
3 - 0
  Atletic Bradu  
25.08.2018 Turris Oltul Turnu-Măgurele
7 - 0
  Viitorul Domnești  

Round 2
31.08.2018 CS Universitatea Craiova II
1 - 1
  Unirea Bascov  
31.08.2018 FC Hermannstadt II
1 - 1
  Flacăra Horezu  
31.08.2018 Flacăra Moreni
1 - 1
  Turris Oltul Turnu-Măgurele  
31.08.2018 Atletic Bradu
1 - 2
  FC Voluntari II  
01.09.2018 FC Pucioasa
3 - 1
  ACSO Filiaşi  
01.09.2018 Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede
1 - 2
  Astra Giurgiu II  
01.09.2018 Viitorul Domnești
0 - 6
  CSM Alexandria  
01.09.2018 FC Brașov
1 - 3
  Universitatea Craiova  

Round 3
07.09.2018 FC Voluntari II
1 - 3
  FC Brașov  
07.09.2018 CSM Alexandria
2 - 0
  Flacăra Moreni  
07.09.2018 Flacăra Horezu
4 - 1
  Viitorul Domnești  
07.09.2018 ACSO Filiaşi
2 - 1
  CS Universitatea Craiova II  
08.09.2018 Universitatea Craiova
0 - 0
  FC Pucioasa  
08.09.2018 Unirea Bascov
3 - 0
  Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede  
08.09.2018 Turris Oltul Turnu-Măgurele
1 - 0
  Atletic Bradu  
18.09.2018 Astra Giurgiu II
3 - 3
  FC Hermannstadt II  

Round 4
14.09.2018 FC Hermannstadt II
1 - 3
  Unirea Bascov  
14.09.2018 Viitorul Domnești
0 - 4
  Astra Giurgiu II  
14.09.2018 Flacăra Moreni
0 - 1
  Flacăra Horezu  
14.09.2018 Atletic Bradu
2 - 2
  CSM Alexandria  
14.09.2018 Universitatea Craiova
0 - 2
  FC Voluntari II  
15.09.2018 FC Pucioasa
1 - 2
  CS Universitatea Craiova II  
15.09.2018 Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede
2 - 3
  ACSO Filiaşi  
15.09.2018 FC Brașov
0 - 1
  Turris Oltul Turnu-Măgurele  

Round 5
21.09.2018 FC Voluntari II
0 - 1
  FC Pucioasa  
21.09.2018 CSM Alexandria
0 - 1
  FC Brașov  
21.09.2018 Astra Giurgiu II
2 - 0
  Flacăra Moreni  
21.09.2018 ACSO Filiaşi
2 - 0
  FC Hermannstadt II  
22.09.2018 Turris Oltul Turnu-Măgurele
1 - 1
  Universitatea Craiova  
22.09.2018 Flacăra Horezu
3 - 0
  Atletic Bradu  
22.09.2018 Unirea Bascov
3 - 1
  Viitorul Domnești  
22.09.2018 CS Universitatea Craiova II
2 - 2
  Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede  

Round 6
28.09.2018 FC Pucioasa
4 - 2
  Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede  
28.09.2018 FC Hermannstadt II
2 - 1
  CS Universitatea Craiova II  
28.09.2018 Viitorul Domnești
0 - 2
  ACSO Filiaşi  
28.09.2018 Flacăra Moreni
0 - 2
  Unirea Bascov  
28.09.2018 Atletic Bradu
0 - 4
  Astra Giurgiu II  
29.09.2018 FC Brașov
2 - 1
  Flacăra Horezu  
29.09.2018 Universitatea Craiova
3 - 1
  CSM Alexandria  
30.09.2018 FC Voluntari II
2 - 2
  Turris Oltul Turnu-Măgurele  

Round 7
05.10.2018 CSM Alexandria
0 - 1
  FC Voluntari II  
05.10.2018 Astra Giurgiu II
0 - 1
  FC Brașov  
05.10.2018 ACSO Filiaşi
1 - 0
  Flacăra Moreni  
06.10.2018 CS Universitatea Craiova II
10 - 1
  Viitorul Domnești  
06.10.2018 Flacăra Horezu
2 - 0
  Universitatea Craiova  
06.10.2018 Unirea Bascov
3 - 0
  Atletic Bradu  
06.10.2018 Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede
1 - 3
  FC Hermannstadt II  
06.10.2018 Turris Oltul Turnu-Măgurele
1 - 0
  FC Pucioasa  

Round 8
12.10.2018 Viitorul Domnești
1 - 5
  Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede  
12.10.2018 Flacăra Moreni
1 - 4
  CS Universitatea Craiova II  
12.10.2018 Atletic Bradu
3 - 1
  ACSO Filiaşi  
12.10.2018 FC Voluntari II
0 - 2
  Flacăra Horezu  
13.10.2018 FC Pucioasa
3 - 1
  FC Hermannstadt II  
13.10.2018 FC Brașov
1 - 1
  Unirea Bascov  
13.10.2018 Turris Oltul Turnu-Măgurele
3 - 0
  CSM Alexandria  
30.10.2018 Universitatea Craiova
2 - 3
  Astra Giurgiu II  

Round 9
19.10.2018 CSM Alexandria
2 - 0
  FC Pucioasa  
19.10.2018 Astra Giurgiu II
0 - 6
  FC Voluntari II  
19.10.2018 ACSO Filiaşi
2 - 4
  FC Brașov  
19.10.2018 FC Hermannstadt II
5 - 0
  Viitorul Domnești  
20.10.2018 Flacăra Horezu
1 - 0
  Turris Oltul Turnu-Măgurele  
20.10.2018 Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede
1 - 0
  Flacăra Moreni  
20.10.2018 Unirea Bascov
0 - 2
  Universitatea Craiova  
21.10.2018 CS Universitatea Craiova II
0 - 1
  Atletic Bradu  

Round 10
26.10.2018 Flacăra Moreni
2 - 0
  FC Hermannstadt II  
26.10.2018 Atletic Bradu
0 - 2
  Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede  
26.10.2018 Universitatea Craiova
1 - 0
  ACSO Filiaşi  
26.10.2018 FC Voluntari II
2 - 2
  Unirea Bascov  
26.10.2018 CSM Alexandria
0 - 1
  Flacăra Horezu  
26.10.2018 Turris Oltul Turnu-Măgurele
2 - 0
  Astra Giurgiu II  
26.10.2018 FC Pucioasa
7 - 0
  Viitorul Domnești  
27.10.2018 FC Brașov
2 - 4
  CS Universitatea Craiova II  

Round 11
02.11.2018 Astra Giurgiu II
1 - 2
  CSM Alexandria  
02.11.2018 ACSO Filiaşi
0 - 0
  FC Voluntari II  
02.11.2018 CS Universitatea Craiova II
1 - 1
  Universitatea Craiova  
02.11.2018 FC Hermannstadt II
0 - 3
  Atletic Bradu  
02.11.2018 Viitorul Domnești
0 - 2
  Flacăra Moreni  
03.11.2018 Flacăra Horezu
2 - 0
  FC Pucioasa  
03.11.2018 Unirea Bascov
0 - 0
  Turris Oltul Turnu-Măgurele  
03.11.2018 Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede
2 - 2
  FC Brașov  

Round 12
09.11.2018 Atletic Bradu
4 - 3
  Viitorul Domnești  
09.11.2018 FC Voluntari II
4 - 2
  CS Universitatea Craiova II  
09.11.2018 CSM Alexandria
4 - 0
  Unirea Bascov  
10.11.2018 FC Pucioasa
3 - 0
  Flacăra Moreni  
10.11.2018 FC Brașov
2 - 0
  FC Hermannstadt II  
10.11.2018 Universitatea Craiova
5 - 1
  Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede  
10.11.2018 Flacăra Horezu
1 - 1
  Astra Giurgiu II  
10.11.2018 Turris Oltul Turnu-Măgurele
3 - 1
  ACSO Filiaşi  

Round 13
16.11.2018 Astra Giurgiu II
2 - 1
  FC Pucioasa  
16.11.2018 ACSO Filiaşi
2 - 0
  CSM Alexandria  
16.11.2018 CS Universitatea Craiova II
0 - 3
  Turris Oltul Turnu-Măgurele  
16.11.2018 FC Hermannstadt II
1 - 3
  Universitatea Craiova  
16.11.2018 Viitorul Domnești
2 - 6
  FC Brașov  
16.11.2018 Flacăra Moreni
3 - 1
  Atletic Bradu  
16.11.2018 Unirea Bascov
2 - 2
  Flacăra Horezu  
17.11.2018 Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede
1 - 1
  FC Voluntari II  

Round 14
23.11.2018 FC Voluntari II
0 - 1
  FC Hermannstadt II  
23.11.2018 CSM Alexandria
3 - 0
  CS Universitatea Craiova II  
23.11.2018 Astra Giurgiu II
3 - 0
  Unirea Bascov  
24.11.2018 FC Pucioasa
3 - 0
  Atletic Bradu  
24.11.2018 FC Brașov
1 - 2
  Flacăra Moreni  
24.11.2018 Universitatea Craiova
8 - 0
  Viitorul Domnești  
24.11.2018 Flacăra Horezu
1 - 0
  ACSO Filiaşi  
24.11.2018 Turris Oltul Turnu-Măgurele
4 - 1
  Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede  

Round 15
30.11.2018 Unirea Bascov
0 - 0
  FC Pucioasa  
30.11.2018 ACSO Filiaşi
1 - 2
  Astra Giurgiu II  
30.11.2018 CS Universitatea Craiova II
1 - 1
  Flacăra Horezu  
30.11.2018 Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede
0 - 1
  CSM Alexandria  
30.11.2018 FC Hermannstadt II
0 - 2
  Turris Oltul Turnu-Măgurele  
30.11.2018 Viitorul Domnești
0 - 3
  FC Voluntari II  
30.11.2018 Flacăra Moreni
0 - 2
  Universitatea Craiova  
30.11.2018 Atletic Bradu
0 - 4
  FC Brașov  

Round 16
02.03.2019 FC Pucioasa
2 - 2
  FC Brașov  
02.03.2019 Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede
0 - 0
  Flacăra Horezu  
03.03.2019 Atletic Bradu
1 - 1
  Universitatea Craiova  
03.03.2019 Flacăra Moreni
2 - 0
  FC Voluntari II  
03.03.2019 Viitorul Domnești
1 - 7
  Turris Oltul Turnu-Măgurele  
03.03.2019 FC Hermannstadt II
1 - 6
  CSM Alexandria  
03.03.2019 ACSO Filiaşi
4 - 3
  Unirea Bascov  
04.03.2019 CS Universitatea Craiova II
0 - 0
  Astra Giurgiu II  

Round 17
08.03.2019 ACSO Filiaşi
4 - 3
  FC Pucioasa  
08.03.2019 Astra Giurgiu II
0 - 0
  Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede  
08.03.2019 CSM Alexandria
2 - 0
  Viitorul Domnești  
08.03.2019 FC Voluntari II
3 - 1
  Atletic Bradu  
09.03.2019 Unirea Bascov
0 - 0
  CS Universitatea Craiova II  
09.03.2019 Flacăra Horezu
1 - 1
  FC Hermannstadt II  
09.03.2019 Universitatea Craiova
3 - 0
  FC Brașov  
09.03.2019 Turris Oltul Turnu-Măgurele
5 - 1
  Flacăra Moreni  

Round 18
15.03.2019 Atletic Bradu
1 - 5
  Turris Oltul Turnu-Măgurele  
15.03.2019 Flacăra Moreni
2 - 1
  CSM Alexandria  
15.03.2019 Viitorul Domnești
0 - 1
  Flacăra Horezu  
15.03.2019 FC Hermannstadt II
4 - 6
  Astra Giurgiu II  
15.03.2019 CS Universitatea Craiova II
2 - 3
  ACSO Filiaşi  
16.03.2019 FC Pucioasa
2 - 2
  Universitatea Craiova  
16.03.2019 FC Brașov
0 - 0
  FC Voluntari II  
16.03.2019 Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede
1 - 0
  Unirea Bascov  

Round 19
22.03.2019 CS Universitatea Craiova II
2 - 0
  FC Pucioasa  
22.03.2019 ACSO Filiaşi
3 - 2
  Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede  
22.03.2019 Astra Giurgiu II
4 - 0
  Viitorul Domnești  
22.03.2019 CSM Alexandria
2 - 1
  Atletic Bradu  
22.03.2019 FC Voluntari II
0 - 4
  Universitatea Craiova  
23.03.2019 Unirea Bascov
6 - 0
  FC Hermannstadt II  
23.03.2019 Flacăra Horezu
1 - 1
  Flacăra Moreni  
23.03.2019 Turris Oltul Turnu-Măgurele
0 - 0
  FC Brașov  

Round 20
29.03.2019 Atletic Bradu
0 - 3
  Flacăra Horezu  
29.03.2019 Flacăra Moreni
1 - 0
  Astra Giurgiu II  
29.03.2019 Viitorul Domnești
0 - 5
  Unirea Bascov  
29.03.2019 FC Hermannstadt II
0 - 0
  ACSO Filiaşi  
29.03.2019 Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede
1 - 1
  CS Universitatea Craiova II  
30.03.2019 FC Pucioasa
3 - 0
  FC Voluntari II  
30.03.2019 FC Brașov
0 - 0
  CSM Alexandria  
30.03.2019 Universitatea Craiova
0 - 1
  Turris Oltul Turnu-Măgurele  

Round 21
05.04.2019 CS Universitatea Craiova II
3 - 0
  FC Hermannstadt II  
05.04.2019 ACSO Filiaşi
2 - 1
  Viitorul Domnești  
05.04.2019 Astra Giurgiu II
2 - 2
  Atletic Bradu  
05.04.2019 CSM Alexandria
1 - 0
  Universitatea Craiova  
05.04.2019 Turris Oltul Turnu-Măgurele
3 - 1
  FC Voluntari II  
06.04.2019 Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede
1 - 1
  FC Pucioasa  
06.04.2019 Unirea Bascov
2 - 5
  Flacăra Moreni  
06.04.2019 Flacăra Horezu
0 - 0
  FC Brașov  

Round 22
09.04.2019 FC Pucioasa
1 - 3
  Turris Oltul Turnu-Măgurele  
09.04.2019 FC Voluntari II
2 - 2
  CSM Alexandria  
09.04.2019 Universitatea Craiova
4 - 0
  Flacăra Horezu  
09.04.2019 FC Brașov
3 - 0
  Astra Giurgiu II  
09.04.2019 Atletic Bradu
0 - 2
  Unirea Bascov  
09.04.2019 Flacăra Moreni
1 - 1
  ACSO Filiaşi  
09.04.2019 Viitorul Domnești
0 - 0
  CS Universitatea Craiova II  
09.04.2019 FC Hermannstadt II
1 - 2
  Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede  

Round 23
12.04.2019 FC Hermannstadt II
1 - 5
  FC Pucioasa  
12.04.2019 CS Universitatea Craiova II
1 - 1
  Flacăra Moreni  
12.04.2019 ACSO Filiaşi
2 - 1
  Atletic Bradu  
12.04.2019 Astra Giurgiu II
0 - 1
  Universitatea Craiova  
12.04.2019 CSM Alexandria
2 - 1
  Turris Oltul Turnu-Măgurele  
13.04.2019 Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede
1 - 1
  Viitorul Domnești  
13.04.2019 Unirea Bascov
1 - 0
  FC Brașov  
13.04.2019 Flacăra Horezu
3 - 0
  FC Voluntari II  

Round 24
19.04.2019 FC Voluntari II
2 - 2
  Astra Giurgiu II  
19.04.2019 Universitatea Craiova
3 - 0
  Unirea Bascov  
19.04.2019 Atletic Bradu
0 - 2
  CS Universitatea Craiova II  
19.04.2019 Flacăra Moreni
2 - 0
  Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede  
19.04.2019 Viitorul Domnești
0 - 0
  FC Hermannstadt II  
20.04.2019 FC Pucioasa
1 - 1
  CSM Alexandria  
20.04.2019 Turris Oltul Turnu-Măgurele
2 - 0
  Flacăra Horezu  
20.04.2019 FC Brașov
2 - 0
  ACSO Filiaşi  

Round 25
26.04.2019 Viitorul Domnești
1 - 7
  FC Pucioasa  
26.04.2019 FC Hermannstadt II
1 - 3
  Flacăra Moreni  
26.04.2019 Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede
1 - 2
  Atletic Bradu  
26.04.2019 CS Universitatea Craiova II
2 - 0
  FC Brașov  
26.04.2019 ACSO Filiaşi
1 - 2
  Universitatea Craiova  
26.04.2019 Unirea Bascov
0 - 1
  FC Voluntari II  
26.04.2019 Astra Giurgiu II
0 - 1
  Turris Oltul Turnu-Măgurele  
26.04.2019 Flacăra Horezu
0 - 2
  CSM Alexandria  

Round 26
03.05.2019 Universitatea Craiova
0 - 3
  CS Universitatea Craiova II  
03.05.2019 CSM Alexandria
3 - 1
  Astra Giurgiu II  
03.05.2019 FC Voluntari II
1 - 4
  ACSO Filiaşi  
03.05.2019 Flacăra Moreni
3 - 0
  Viitorul Domnești  
03.05.2019 Atletic Bradu
3 - 2
  FC Hermannstadt II  
03.05.2019 Turris Oltul Turnu-Măgurele
6 - 0
  Unirea Bascov  
04.05.2019 FC Pucioasa
0 - 1
  Flacăra Horezu  
04.05.2019 FC Brașov
1 - 2
  Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede  

Round 27
07.05.2019 Flacăra Moreni
1 - 3
  FC Pucioasa  
07.05.2019 Viitorul Domnești
0 - 8
  Atletic Bradu  
07.05.2019 Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede
2 - 6
  Universitatea Craiova  
07.05.2019 CS Universitatea Craiova II
1 - 0
  FC Voluntari II  
07.05.2019 ACSO Filiaşi
1 - 4
  Turris Oltul Turnu-Măgurele  
07.05.2019 Unirea Bascov
5 - 2
  CSM Alexandria  
08.05.2019 FC Hermannstadt II
2 - 0
  FC Brașov  
08.05.2019 Astra Giurgiu II
0 - 4
  Flacăra Horezu  

Round 28
10.05.2019 CSM Alexandria
0 - 2
  ACSO Filiaşi  
10.05.2019 FC Voluntari II
0 - 1
  Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede  
10.05.2019 Atletic Bradu
7 - 2
  Flacăra Moreni  
11.05.2019 FC Pucioasa
2 - 0
  Astra Giurgiu II  
11.05.2019 Flacăra Horezu
2 - 1
  Unirea Bascov  
11.05.2019 Universitatea Craiova
4 - 0
  FC Hermannstadt II  
11.05.2019 FC Brașov
7 - 0
  Viitorul Domnești  
11.05.2019 Turris Oltul Turnu-Măgurele
6 - 0
  CS Universitatea Craiova II  

Round 29
17.05.2019 Atletic Bradu
5 - 1
  FC Pucioasa  
17.05.2019 Flacăra Moreni
2 - 1
  FC Brașov  
17.05.2019 Viitorul Domnești
1 - 3
  Universitatea Craiova  
17.05.2019 FC Hermannstadt II
1 - 2
  FC Voluntari II  
17.05.2019 CS Universitatea Craiova II
3 - 0
  CSM Alexandria  
17.05.2019 ACSO Filiaşi
3 - 2
  Flacăra Horezu  
17.05.2019 Unirea Bascov
5 - 1
  Astra Giurgiu II  
18.05.2019 Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede
0 - 3
  Turris Oltul Turnu-Măgurele  

Round 30
24.05.2019 CSM Alexandria
6 - 1
  Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede  
24.05.2019 Universitatea Craiova
3 - 0
  Flacăra Moreni  
24.05.2019 Turris Oltul Turnu-Măgurele
9 - 1
  FC Hermannstadt II  
25.05.2019 FC Pucioasa
3 - 2
  Unirea Bascov  
25.05.2019 Astra Giurgiu II
3 - 2
  ACSO Filiaşi  
25.05.2019 Flacăra Horezu
2 - 0
  CS Universitatea Craiova II  
25.05.2019 FC Voluntari II
3 - 2
  Viitorul Domnești  
25.05.2019 FC Brașov
1 - 2
  Atletic Bradu  



Gazduit de HostX.ro