Statistics football
Romanian Soccer  

Matches of the day


Standings



Standings C5 2018-2019

Seria C1 | Seria C2 | Seria C3 | Seria C4 | Seria C5 |

Standings and rounds of C5

  Standings: General Home Away 2nd leg   Last update
29 May 2019
Ranking in the table Team Matches W D L Goals G.dif. Points
1 AFK Csíkszereda 30 22 5 3 80-18 62 71
2 ACS Comuna Recea 30 20 3 7 85-34 51 63
3 Minaur Baia Mare 30 16 9 5 46-22 24 57
4 Olimpic Cetate Râşnov 30 17 4 9 39-30 9 55
5 Sănătatea Cluj 30 16 5 9 52-32 20 53
6 Avântul Reghin 30 15 7 8 46-31 15 52
7 Arieșul Turda 30 14 8 8 50-35 15 50
8 CFR 1907 Cluj II 30 13 7 10 62-46 16 46
9 Gloria Bistrița 30 12 7 11 46-44 2 43
10 AFC Odorheiu-Secuiesc 30 11 5 14 41-40 1 38
11 Unirea Dej 30 9 9 12 42-41 1 36
12 AFC Hărman 30 9 8 13 42-43 -1 35
13 Unirea Tășnad 30 8 6 16 47-67 -20 30
14 MSE Târgu-Mureş 30 6 4 20 26-86 -60 22
15 Gaz metan Mediaș II 30 3 3 24 26-81 -55 12
16 CS Iernut 30 3 2 25 34-114 -80 11
*W = Wins; D = Matches ended in a draw; L = Defeats; G.dif = Difference of goals scored and goals conceded.
*There may be a delay of up to two hours from the final of a match to update standings.
Round 1
24.08.2018 Avântul Reghin
0 - 0
  Unirea Tășnad  
24.08.2018 Sănătatea Cluj
4 - 0
  AFC Hărman  
24.08.2018 Arieșul Turda
1 - 0
  Gaz metan Mediaș II  
24.08.2018 MSE Târgu-Mureş
1 - 2
  ACS Comuna Recea  
24.08.2018 Gloria Bistrița
1 - 4
  CFR 1907 Cluj II  
24.08.2018 Minaur Baia Mare
5 - 0
  CS Iernut  
24.08.2018 Unirea Dej
3 - 3
  AFC Odorheiu-Secuiesc  
25.08.2018 Olimpic Cetate Râşnov
0 - 4
  AFK Csíkszereda  

Round 2
31.08.2018 AFK Csíkszereda
3 - 1
  AFC Odorheiu-Secuiesc  
31.08.2018 CFR 1907 Cluj II
1 - 1
  Minaur Baia Mare  
31.08.2018 Gaz metan Mediaș II
2 - 4
  MSE Târgu-Mureş  
01.09.2018 CS Iernut
1 - 0
  Unirea Dej  
01.09.2018 ACS Comuna Recea
3 - 1
  Gloria Bistrița  
01.09.2018 AFC Hărman
3 - 1
  Arieșul Turda  
01.09.2018 Unirea Tășnad
2 - 2
  Sănătatea Cluj  
01.09.2018 Olimpic Cetate Râşnov
1 - 0
  Avântul Reghin  

Round 3
07.09.2018 Avântul Reghin
1 - 0
  AFK Csíkszereda  
07.09.2018 Sănătatea Cluj
1 - 0
  Olimpic Cetate Râşnov  
07.09.2018 Arieșul Turda
1 - 1
  Unirea Tășnad  
07.09.2018 MSE Târgu-Mureş
2 - 1
  AFC Hărman  
07.09.2018 Gloria Bistrița
4 - 1
  Gaz metan Mediaș II  
07.09.2018 Unirea Dej
0 - 0
  CFR 1907 Cluj II  
07.09.2018 AFC Odorheiu-Secuiesc
3 - 1
  CS Iernut  
08.09.2018 Minaur Baia Mare
1 - 0
  ACS Comuna Recea  

Round 4
14.09.2018 CFR 1907 Cluj II
1 - 1
  AFC Odorheiu-Secuiesc  
14.09.2018 Gaz metan Mediaș II
0 - 2
  Minaur Baia Mare  
14.09.2018 Avântul Reghin
1 - 0
  Sănătatea Cluj  
15.09.2018 ACS Comuna Recea
2 - 0
  Unirea Dej  
15.09.2018 AFC Hărman
1 - 2
  Gloria Bistrița  
15.09.2018 Unirea Tășnad
4 - 1
  MSE Târgu-Mureş  
15.09.2018 Olimpic Cetate Râşnov
2 - 1
  Arieșul Turda  
16.09.2018 AFK Csíkszereda
7 - 0
  CS Iernut  

Round 5
21.09.2018 Minaur Baia Mare
1 - 0
  AFC Hărman  
21.09.2018 Sănătatea Cluj
2 - 3
  AFK Csíkszereda  
21.09.2018 Arieșul Turda
2 - 2
  Avântul Reghin  
21.09.2018 MSE Târgu-Mureş
0 - 2
  Olimpic Cetate Râşnov  
21.09.2018 Gloria Bistrița
1 - 3
  Unirea Tășnad  
21.09.2018 Unirea Dej
1 - 1
  Gaz metan Mediaș II  
21.09.2018 AFC Odorheiu-Secuiesc
0 - 4
  ACS Comuna Recea  
21.09.2018 CS Iernut
1 - 6
  CFR 1907 Cluj II  

Round 6
28.09.2018 AFK Csíkszereda
3 - 0
  CFR 1907 Cluj II  
28.09.2018 Gaz metan Mediaș II
1 - 3
  AFC Odorheiu-Secuiesc  
28.09.2018 Avântul Reghin
3 - 1
  MSE Târgu-Mureş  
28.09.2018 Sănătatea Cluj
2 - 1
  Arieșul Turda  
29.09.2018 ACS Comuna Recea
7 - 0
  CS Iernut  
29.09.2018 AFC Hărman
2 - 2
  Unirea Dej  
29.09.2018 Unirea Tășnad
1 - 1
  Minaur Baia Mare  
29.09.2018 Olimpic Cetate Râşnov
1 - 0
  Gloria Bistrița  

Round 7
05.10.2018 Arieșul Turda
0 - 2
  AFK Csíkszereda  
05.10.2018 MSE Târgu-Mureş
2 - 3
  Sănătatea Cluj  
05.10.2018 Gloria Bistrița
1 - 1
  Avântul Reghin  
05.10.2018 Unirea Dej
3 - 2
  Unirea Tășnad  
05.10.2018 AFC Odorheiu-Secuiesc
0 - 1
  AFC Hărman  
05.10.2018 CS Iernut
1 - 3
  Gaz metan Mediaș II  
05.10.2018 CFR 1907 Cluj II
7 - 3
  ACS Comuna Recea  
06.10.2018 Minaur Baia Mare
0 - 0
  Olimpic Cetate Râşnov  

Round 8
12.10.2018 AFC Hărman
4 - 0
  CS Iernut  
12.10.2018 AFK Csíkszereda
0 - 3
  ACS Comuna Recea  
12.10.2018 Gaz metan Mediaș II
1 - 2
  CFR 1907 Cluj II  
12.10.2018 Avântul Reghin
0 - 2
  Minaur Baia Mare  
12.10.2018 Sănătatea Cluj
3 - 1
  Gloria Bistrița  
12.10.2018 Arieșul Turda
3 - 1
  MSE Târgu-Mureş  
13.10.2018 Unirea Tășnad
2 - 0
  AFC Odorheiu-Secuiesc  
13.10.2018 Olimpic Cetate Râşnov
0 - 1
  Unirea Dej  

Round 9
19.10.2018 MSE Târgu-Mureş
0 - 0
  AFK Csíkszereda  
19.10.2018 Gloria Bistrița
1 - 2
  Arieșul Turda  
19.10.2018 Unirea Dej
1 - 1
  Avântul Reghin  
19.10.2018 AFC Odorheiu-Secuiesc
0 - 1
  Olimpic Cetate Râşnov  
19.10.2018 CFR 1907 Cluj II
2 - 1
  AFC Hărman  
20.10.2018 Minaur Baia Mare
2 - 1
  Sănătatea Cluj  
20.10.2018 CS Iernut
6 - 2
  Unirea Tășnad  
20.10.2018 ACS Comuna Recea
3 - 0
  Gaz metan Mediaș II  

Round 10
26.10.2018 AFK Csíkszereda
5 - 0
  Gaz metan Mediaș II  
26.10.2018 Avântul Reghin
2 - 0
  AFC Odorheiu-Secuiesc  
26.10.2018 Sănătatea Cluj
3 - 1
  Unirea Dej  
26.10.2018 Arieșul Turda
2 - 2
  Minaur Baia Mare  
27.10.2018 MSE Târgu-Mureş
1 - 1
  Gloria Bistrița  
27.10.2018 AFC Hărman
0 - 3
  ACS Comuna Recea  
27.10.2018 Unirea Tășnad
2 - 2
  CFR 1907 Cluj II  
27.10.2018 Olimpic Cetate Râşnov
3 - 0
  CS Iernut  

Round 11
02.11.2018 Minaur Baia Mare
2 - 0
  MSE Târgu-Mureş  
02.11.2018 Unirea Dej
1 - 4
  Arieșul Turda  
02.11.2018 AFC Odorheiu-Secuiesc
0 - 0
  Sănătatea Cluj  
02.11.2018 CFR 1907 Cluj II
2 - 0
  Olimpic Cetate Râşnov  
02.11.2018 Gaz metan Mediaș II
0 - 1
  AFC Hărman  
03.11.2018 CS Iernut
1 - 4
  Avântul Reghin  
03.11.2018 ACS Comuna Recea
4 - 2
  Unirea Tășnad  
04.11.2018 Gloria Bistrița
0 - 3
  AFK Csíkszereda  

Round 12
09.11.2018 AFK Csíkszereda
2 - 2
  AFC Hărman  
09.11.2018 Avântul Reghin
1 - 1
  CFR 1907 Cluj II  
09.11.2018 Sănătatea Cluj
1 - 0
  CS Iernut  
09.11.2018 Arieșul Turda
1 - 0
  AFC Odorheiu-Secuiesc  
09.11.2018 MSE Târgu-Mureş
1 - 1
  Unirea Dej  
09.11.2018 Gloria Bistrița
1 - 0
  Minaur Baia Mare  
10.11.2018 Unirea Tășnad
1 - 0
  Gaz metan Mediaș II  
10.11.2018 Olimpic Cetate Râşnov
0 - 2
  ACS Comuna Recea  

Round 13
16.11.2018 Unirea Dej
0 - 1
  Gloria Bistrița  
16.11.2018 AFC Odorheiu-Secuiesc
0 - 1
  MSE Târgu-Mureş  
16.11.2018 CFR 1907 Cluj II
1 - 0
  Sănătatea Cluj  
16.11.2018 Gaz metan Mediaș II
2 - 5
  Olimpic Cetate Râşnov  
17.11.2018 Minaur Baia Mare
1 - 1
  AFK Csíkszereda  
17.11.2018 CS Iernut
0 - 1
  Arieșul Turda  
17.11.2018 ACS Comuna Recea
2 - 1
  Avântul Reghin  
17.11.2018 AFC Hărman
2 - 3
  Unirea Tășnad  

Round 14
23.11.2018 AFK Csíkszereda
3 - 0
  Unirea Tășnad  
23.11.2018 Avântul Reghin
3 - 2
  Gaz metan Mediaș II  
23.11.2018 Sănătatea Cluj
0 - 0
  ACS Comuna Recea  
23.11.2018 Arieșul Turda
1 - 0
  CFR 1907 Cluj II  
23.11.2018 Gloria Bistrița
1 - 1
  AFC Odorheiu-Secuiesc  
24.11.2018 Olimpic Cetate Râşnov
2 - 1
  AFC Hărman  
24.11.2018 MSE Târgu-Mureş
1 - 0
  CS Iernut  
24.11.2018 Minaur Baia Mare
3 - 1
  Unirea Dej  

Round 15
30.11.2018 Unirea Dej
2 - 2
  AFK Csíkszereda  
30.11.2018 AFC Odorheiu-Secuiesc
0 - 3
  Minaur Baia Mare  
30.11.2018 CS Iernut
1 - 3
  Gloria Bistrița  
30.11.2018 CFR 1907 Cluj II
3 - 1
  MSE Târgu-Mureş  
30.11.2018 ACS Comuna Recea
2 - 1
  Arieșul Turda  
30.11.2018 Gaz metan Mediaș II
1 - 3
  Sănătatea Cluj  
30.11.2018 AFC Hărman
1 - 1
  Avântul Reghin  
30.11.2018 Unirea Tășnad
1 - 1
  Olimpic Cetate Râşnov  

Round 16
01.03.2019 Gaz metan Mediaș II
2 - 0
  Arieșul Turda  
01.03.2019 CFR 1907 Cluj II
2 - 1
  Gloria Bistrița  
01.03.2019 AFC Odorheiu-Secuiesc
3 - 2
  Unirea Dej  
02.03.2019 Unirea Tășnad
1 - 2
  Avântul Reghin  
02.03.2019 AFC Hărman
0 - 1
  Sănătatea Cluj  
02.03.2019 ACS Comuna Recea
10 - 0
  MSE Târgu-Mureş  
02.03.2019 CS Iernut
0 - 5
  Minaur Baia Mare  
03.03.2019 AFK Csíkszereda
3 - 0
  Olimpic Cetate Râşnov  

Round 17
08.03.2019 AFC Odorheiu-Secuiesc
0 - 1
  AFK Csíkszereda  
08.03.2019 Unirea Dej
5 - 0
  CS Iernut  
08.03.2019 Gloria Bistrița
3 - 0
  ACS Comuna Recea  
08.03.2019 MSE Târgu-Mureş
0 - 4
  Gaz metan Mediaș II  
08.03.2019 Arieșul Turda
1 - 1
  AFC Hărman  
08.03.2019 Sănătatea Cluj
2 - 0
  Unirea Tășnad  
08.03.2019 Avântul Reghin
0 - 1
  Olimpic Cetate Râşnov  
09.03.2019 Minaur Baia Mare
1 - 1
  CFR 1907 Cluj II  

Round 18
15.03.2019 AFK Csíkszereda
5 - 0
  Avântul Reghin  
15.03.2019 Gaz metan Mediaș II
0 - 0
  Gloria Bistrița  
15.03.2019 CFR 1907 Cluj II
0 - 3
  Unirea Dej  
16.03.2019 Olimpic Cetate Râşnov
1 - 1
  Sănătatea Cluj  
16.03.2019 Unirea Tășnad
2 - 3
  Arieșul Turda  
16.03.2019 AFC Hărman
3 - 0
  MSE Târgu-Mureş  
16.03.2019 ACS Comuna Recea
4 - 0
  Minaur Baia Mare  
16.03.2019 CS Iernut
0 - 3
  AFC Odorheiu-Secuiesc  

Round 19
22.03.2019 AFC Odorheiu-Secuiesc
2 - 1
  CFR 1907 Cluj II  
22.03.2019 Unirea Dej
0 - 1
  ACS Comuna Recea  
22.03.2019 Gloria Bistrița
0 - 0
  AFC Hărman  
22.03.2019 MSE Târgu-Mureş
0 - 3
  Unirea Tășnad  
22.03.2019 Arieșul Turda
0 - 0
  Olimpic Cetate Râşnov  
22.03.2019 Sănătatea Cluj
1 - 0
  Avântul Reghin  
23.03.2019 CS Iernut
1 - 5
  AFK Csíkszereda  
23.03.2019 Minaur Baia Mare
2 - 0
  Gaz metan Mediaș II  

Round 20
29.03.2019 AFK Csíkszereda
1 - 0
  Sănătatea Cluj  
29.03.2019 Avântul Reghin
2 - 0
  Arieșul Turda  
29.03.2019 Gaz metan Mediaș II
0 - 2
  Unirea Dej  
29.03.2019 CFR 1907 Cluj II
5 - 3
  CS Iernut  
30.03.2019 Olimpic Cetate Râşnov
4 - 1
  MSE Târgu-Mureş  
30.03.2019 Unirea Tășnad
1 - 2
  Gloria Bistrița  
30.03.2019 AFC Hărman
1 - 1
  Minaur Baia Mare  
30.03.2019 ACS Comuna Recea
0 - 3
  AFC Odorheiu-Secuiesc  

Round 21
05.04.2019 CFR 1907 Cluj II
1 - 2
  AFK Csíkszereda  
05.04.2019 AFC Odorheiu-Secuiesc
4 - 0
  Gaz metan Mediaș II  
05.04.2019 Unirea Dej
0 - 0
  AFC Hărman  
05.04.2019 Minaur Baia Mare
4 - 0
  Unirea Tășnad  
05.04.2019 Gloria Bistrița
0 - 1
  Olimpic Cetate Râşnov  
05.04.2019 MSE Târgu-Mureş
0 - 5
  Avântul Reghin  
05.04.2019 Arieșul Turda
2 - 0
  Sănătatea Cluj  
06.04.2019 CS Iernut
0 - 6
  ACS Comuna Recea  

Round 22
09.04.2019 AFK Csíkszereda
1 - 0
  Arieșul Turda  
09.04.2019 Sănătatea Cluj
3 - 0
  MSE Târgu-Mureş  
09.04.2019 Avântul Reghin
1 - 2
  Gloria Bistrița  
09.04.2019 Olimpic Cetate Râşnov
1 - 0
  Minaur Baia Mare  
09.04.2019 Unirea Tășnad
1 - 2
  Unirea Dej  
09.04.2019 AFC Hărman
2 - 0
  AFC Odorheiu-Secuiesc  
09.04.2019 Gaz metan Mediaș II
3 - 3
  CS Iernut  
09.04.2019 ACS Comuna Recea
3 - 1
  CFR 1907 Cluj II  

Round 23
12.04.2019 CFR 1907 Cluj II
5 - 1
  Gaz metan Mediaș II  
12.04.2019 AFC Odorheiu-Secuiesc
2 - 0
  Unirea Tășnad  
12.04.2019 Unirea Dej
0 - 1
  Olimpic Cetate Râşnov  
12.04.2019 Gloria Bistrița
2 - 1
  Sănătatea Cluj  
12.04.2019 MSE Târgu-Mureş
0 - 5
  Arieșul Turda  
12.04.2019 ACS Comuna Recea
2 - 4
  AFK Csíkszereda  
13.04.2019 CS Iernut
3 - 2
  AFC Hărman  
13.04.2019 Minaur Baia Mare
1 - 0
  Avântul Reghin  

Round 24
19.04.2019 AFK Csíkszereda
5 - 0
  MSE Târgu-Mureş  
19.04.2019 Arieșul Turda
1 - 1
  Gloria Bistrița  
19.04.2019 Sănătatea Cluj
0 - 1
  Minaur Baia Mare  
19.04.2019 Avântul Reghin
1 - 0
  Unirea Dej  
19.04.2019 Unirea Tășnad
6 - 1
  CS Iernut  
19.04.2019 Gaz metan Mediaș II
0 - 2
  ACS Comuna Recea  
20.04.2019 Olimpic Cetate Râşnov
0 - 1
  AFC Odorheiu-Secuiesc  
20.04.2019 AFC Hărman
1 - 3
  CFR 1907 Cluj II  

Round 25
26.04.2019 Gaz metan Mediaș II
0 - 8
  AFK Csíkszereda  
26.04.2019 ACS Comuna Recea
4 - 4
  AFC Hărman  
26.04.2019 CFR 1907 Cluj II
6 - 1
  Unirea Tășnad  
26.04.2019 CS Iernut
1 - 3
  Olimpic Cetate Râşnov  
26.04.2019 AFC Odorheiu-Secuiesc
1 - 3
  Avântul Reghin  
26.04.2019 Unirea Dej
3 - 1
  Sănătatea Cluj  
26.04.2019 Minaur Baia Mare
1 - 4
  Arieșul Turda  
26.04.2019 Gloria Bistrița
7 - 1
  MSE Târgu-Mureş  

Round 26
03.05.2019 AFK Csíkszereda
2 - 0
  Gloria Bistrița  
03.05.2019 MSE Târgu-Mureş
0 - 0
  Minaur Baia Mare  
03.05.2019 Arieșul Turda
2 - 0
  Unirea Dej  
03.05.2019 Sănătatea Cluj
2 - 2
  AFC Odorheiu-Secuiesc  
03.05.2019 Avântul Reghin
3 - 0
  CS Iernut  
04.05.2019 Olimpic Cetate Râşnov
1 - 0
  CFR 1907 Cluj II  
04.05.2019 Unirea Tășnad
0 - 7
  ACS Comuna Recea  
04.05.2019 AFC Hărman
3 - 0
  Gaz metan Mediaș II  

Round 27
07.05.2019 AFC Hărman
0 - 2
  AFK Csíkszereda  
07.05.2019 ACS Comuna Recea
4 - 0
  Olimpic Cetate Râşnov  
07.05.2019 CFR 1907 Cluj II
2 - 2
  Avântul Reghin  
07.05.2019 CS Iernut
1 - 5
  Sănătatea Cluj  
07.05.2019 AFC Odorheiu-Secuiesc
1 - 2
  Arieșul Turda  
07.05.2019 Unirea Dej
5 - 1
  MSE Târgu-Mureş  
07.05.2019 Minaur Baia Mare
1 - 1
  Gloria Bistrița  
08.05.2019 Gaz metan Mediaș II
0 - 3
  Unirea Tășnad  

Round 28
10.05.2019 AFK Csíkszereda
0 - 1
  Minaur Baia Mare  
10.05.2019 Gloria Bistrița
3 - 1
  Unirea Dej  
10.05.2019 MSE Târgu-Mureş
0 - 2
  AFC Odorheiu-Secuiesc  
10.05.2019 Arieșul Turda
4 - 4
  CS Iernut  
10.05.2019 Sănătatea Cluj
3 - 2
  CFR 1907 Cluj II  
10.05.2019 Avântul Reghin
1 - 0
  ACS Comuna Recea  
11.05.2019 Olimpic Cetate Râşnov
3 - 0
  Gaz metan Mediaș II  
11.05.2019 Unirea Tășnad
1 - 2
  AFC Hărman  

Round 29
17.05.2019 Gaz metan Mediaș II
1 - 3
  Avântul Reghin  
17.05.2019 CFR 1907 Cluj II
0 - 3
  Arieșul Turda  
17.05.2019 AFC Odorheiu-Secuiesc
4 - 0
  Gloria Bistrița  
17.05.2019 Unirea Dej
1 - 0
  Minaur Baia Mare  
18.05.2019 Unirea Tășnad
0 - 2
  AFK Csíkszereda  
18.05.2019 AFC Hărman
2 - 0
  Olimpic Cetate Râşnov  
18.05.2019 ACS Comuna Recea
1 - 3
  Sănătatea Cluj  
18.05.2019 CS Iernut
2 - 4
  MSE Târgu-Mureş  

Round 30
22.05.2019 MSE Târgu-Mureş
2 - 1
  CFR 1907 Cluj II  
24.05.2019 Minaur Baia Mare
2 - 1
  AFC Odorheiu-Secuiesc  
24.05.2019 Gloria Bistrița
5 - 3
  CS Iernut  
24.05.2019 Arieșul Turda
1 - 1
  ACS Comuna Recea  
24.05.2019 Sănătatea Cluj
4 - 1
  Gaz metan Mediaș II  
25.05.2019 Olimpic Cetate Râşnov
5 - 2
  Unirea Tășnad  
25.05.2019 AFK Csíkszereda
1 - 1
  Unirea Dej  
25.05.2019 Avântul Reghin
2 - 1
  AFC Hărman  



Gazduit de HostX.ro