Statistics football
Romanian Soccer  

Matches of the day


Standings



Standings C1 2019-2020

Seria C1 | Seria C2 | Seria C3 | Seria C4 | Seria C5 |

Standings and rounds of C1

  Standings: General Home Away   Last update
15 September 2019
Ranking in the table Team Matches W D L Goals G.dif. Points
1 Aerostar Bacău 4 4 0 0 9-4 5 12
2 Foresta Suceava 4 3 1 0 10-3 7 10
3 Bucovina Rădăuți 4 3 0 1 9-3 6 9
4 CSM Ceahlăul Piatra-Neamţ 4 3 0 1 9-4 5 9
5 CSM Foșcani 4 3 0 1 5-2 3 9
6 Oțelul Galați 4 3 0 1 6-4 2 9
7 KSE Târgu-Secuiesc 4 0 4 0 1-1 0 4
8 Ştiinţa Miroslava 4 1 1 2 8-9 -1 4
9 Cetatea Târgu-Neamț 4 1 1 2 4-5 -1 4
10 CSM Bacău 4 1 1 2 1-2 -1 4
11 Sporting Liești 4 1 1 2 3-6 -3 4
12 FC Botoşani II 4 1 1 2 6-10 -4 4
13 Şomuz Fălticeni 4 1 1 2 2-7 -5 4
14 CSU Galați 4 0 2 2 2-5 -3 2
15 Huşana Huşi 4 0 1 3 1-5 -4 1
16 CSM Pașcani 4 0 0 4 5-11 -6 0
*W = Wins; D = Matches ended in a draw; L = Defeats; G.dif = Difference of goals scored and goals conceded.
*There may be a delay of up to two hours from the final of a match to update standings.
Round 1
23.08.2019 FC Botoşani II
1 - 3
  Aerostar Bacău  
23.08.2019 Cetatea Târgu-Neamț
1 - 0
  CSM Foșcani  
23.08.2019 CSM Bacău
0 - 1
  Şomuz Fălticeni  
24.08.2019 CSM Ceahlăul Piatra-Neamţ
2 - 1
  Ştiinţa Miroslava  
24.08.2019 CSM Pașcani
1 - 2
  Oțelul Galați  
24.08.2019 CSU Galați
0 - 0
  KSE Târgu-Secuiesc  
24.08.2019 Foresta Suceava
3 - 0
  Sporting Liești  
24.08.2019 Huşana Huşi
0 - 1
  Bucovina Rădăuți  

Round 2
30.08.2019 Aerostar Bacău
1 - 0
  Şomuz Fălticeni  
30.08.2019 FC Botoşani II
1 - 1
  Cetatea Târgu-Neamț  
31.08.2019 Bucovina Rădăuți
1 - 0
  CSM Bacău  
31.08.2019 Sporting Liești
2 - 1
  Huşana Huşi  
31.08.2019 KSE Târgu-Secuiesc
1 - 1
  Foresta Suceava  
31.08.2019 Ştiinţa Miroslava
3 - 2
  CSM Pașcani  
31.08.2019 CSM Foșcani
2 - 1
  CSM Ceahlăul Piatra-Neamţ  
31.08.2019 Oțelul Galați
2 - 0
  CSU Galați  

Round 3
06.09.2019 Cetatea Târgu-Neamț
1 - 2
  Aerostar Bacău  
06.09.2019 CSM Bacău
1 - 0
  Sporting Liești  
07.09.2019 CSM Ceahlăul Piatra-Neamţ
4 - 0
  FC Botoşani II  
07.09.2019 CSM Pașcani
0 - 2
  CSM Foșcani  
07.09.2019 CSU Galați
2 - 2
  Ştiinţa Miroslava  
07.09.2019 Foresta Suceava
3 - 0
  Oțelul Galați  
07.09.2019 Huşana Huşi
0 - 0
  KSE Târgu-Secuiesc  
07.09.2019 Şomuz Fălticeni
0 - 5
  Bucovina Rădăuți  

Round 4
13.09.2019 Aerostar Bacău
3 - 2
  Bucovina Rădăuți  
13.09.2019 FC Botoşani II
4 - 2
  CSM Pașcani  
13.09.2019 Cetatea Târgu-Neamț
1 - 2
  CSM Ceahlăul Piatra-Neamţ  
14.09.2019 Sporting Liești
1 - 1
  Şomuz Fălticeni  
14.09.2019 KSE Târgu-Secuiesc
0 - 0
  CSM Bacău  
14.09.2019 Ştiinţa Miroslava
2 - 3
  Foresta Suceava  
14.09.2019 CSM Foșcani
1 - 0
  CSU Galați  
14.09.2019 Oțelul Galați
2 - 0
  Huşana Huşi  

Round 5
21.09.2019 CSM Ceahlăul Piatra-Neamţ
12:00 GMT
  Aerostar Bacău  
21.09.2019 CSM Pașcani
12:00 GMT
  Cetatea Târgu-Neamț  
21.09.2019 CSU Galați
12:00 GMT
  FC Botoşani II  
21.09.2019 Foresta Suceava
12:00 GMT
  CSM Foșcani  
21.09.2019 Huşana Huşi
12:00 GMT
  Ştiinţa Miroslava  
21.09.2019 CSM Bacău
12:00 GMT
  Oțelul Galați  
21.09.2019 Şomuz Fălticeni
12:00 GMT
  KSE Târgu-Secuiesc  
21.09.2019 Bucovina Rădăuți
12:00 GMT
  Sporting Liești  

Round 6
28.09.2019 Aerostar Bacău
12:00 GMT
  Sporting Liești  
28.09.2019 KSE Târgu-Secuiesc
12:00 GMT
  Bucovina Rădăuți  
28.09.2019 Oțelul Galați
12:00 GMT
  Şomuz Fălticeni  
28.09.2019 Ştiinţa Miroslava
12:00 GMT
  CSM Bacău  
28.09.2019 CSM Foșcani
12:00 GMT
  Huşana Huşi  
28.09.2019 FC Botoşani II
12:00 GMT
  Foresta Suceava  
28.09.2019 Cetatea Târgu-Neamț
12:00 GMT
  CSU Galați  
28.09.2019 CSM Ceahlăul Piatra-Neamţ
12:00 GMT
  CSM Pașcani  

Round 7
05.10.2019 CSM Pașcani
10:00 GMT
  Aerostar Bacău  
05.10.2019 CSU Galați
10:00 GMT
  CSM Ceahlăul Piatra-Neamţ  
05.10.2019 Foresta Suceava
10:00 GMT
  Cetatea Târgu-Neamț  
05.10.2019 Huşana Huşi
10:00 GMT
  FC Botoşani II  
05.10.2019 CSM Bacău
10:00 GMT
  CSM Foșcani  
05.10.2019 Şomuz Fălticeni
10:00 GMT
  Ştiinţa Miroslava  
05.10.2019 Bucovina Rădăuți
10:00 GMT
  Oțelul Galați  
05.10.2019 Sporting Liești
10:00 GMT
  KSE Târgu-Secuiesc  

Round 8
12.10.2019 Aerostar Bacău
10:00 GMT
  KSE Târgu-Secuiesc  
12.10.2019 Oțelul Galați
10:00 GMT
  Sporting Liești  
12.10.2019 Ştiinţa Miroslava
10:00 GMT
  Bucovina Rădăuți  
12.10.2019 CSM Foșcani
10:00 GMT
  Şomuz Fălticeni  
12.10.2019 FC Botoşani II
10:00 GMT
  CSM Bacău  
12.10.2019 Cetatea Târgu-Neamț
10:00 GMT
  Huşana Huşi  
12.10.2019 CSM Ceahlăul Piatra-Neamţ
10:00 GMT
  Foresta Suceava  
12.10.2019 CSM Pașcani
10:00 GMT
  CSU Galați  

Round 9
19.10.2019 CSU Galați
10:00 GMT
  Aerostar Bacău  
19.10.2019 Foresta Suceava
10:00 GMT
  CSM Pașcani  
19.10.2019 Huşana Huşi
10:00 GMT
  CSM Ceahlăul Piatra-Neamţ  
19.10.2019 CSM Bacău
10:00 GMT
  Cetatea Târgu-Neamț  
19.10.2019 Şomuz Fălticeni
10:00 GMT
  FC Botoşani II  
19.10.2019 Bucovina Rădăuți
10:00 GMT
  CSM Foșcani  
19.10.2019 Sporting Liești
10:00 GMT
  Ştiinţa Miroslava  
19.10.2019 KSE Târgu-Secuiesc
10:00 GMT
  Oțelul Galați  

Round 10
26.10.2019 Aerostar Bacău
10:00 GMT
  Oțelul Galați  
26.10.2019 Ştiinţa Miroslava
10:00 GMT
  KSE Târgu-Secuiesc  
26.10.2019 CSM Foșcani
10:00 GMT
  Sporting Liești  
26.10.2019 FC Botoşani II
10:00 GMT
  Bucovina Rădăuți  
26.10.2019 Cetatea Târgu-Neamț
10:00 GMT
  Şomuz Fălticeni  
26.10.2019 CSM Ceahlăul Piatra-Neamţ
10:00 GMT
  CSM Bacău  
26.10.2019 CSM Pașcani
10:00 GMT
  Huşana Huşi  
26.10.2019 CSU Galați
10:00 GMT
  Foresta Suceava  

Round 11
02.11.2019 Foresta Suceava
09:00 GMT
  Aerostar Bacău  
02.11.2019 Huşana Huşi
09:00 GMT
  CSU Galați  
02.11.2019 CSM Bacău
09:00 GMT
  CSM Pașcani  
02.11.2019 Şomuz Fălticeni
09:00 GMT
  CSM Ceahlăul Piatra-Neamţ  
02.11.2019 Bucovina Rădăuți
09:00 GMT
  Cetatea Târgu-Neamț  
02.11.2019 Sporting Liești
09:00 GMT
  FC Botoşani II  
02.11.2019 KSE Târgu-Secuiesc
09:00 GMT
  CSM Foșcani  
02.11.2019 Oțelul Galați
09:00 GMT
  Ştiinţa Miroslava  

Round 12
09.11.2019 Aerostar Bacău
09:00 GMT
  Ştiinţa Miroslava  
09.11.2019 CSM Foșcani
09:00 GMT
  Oțelul Galați  
09.11.2019 FC Botoşani II
09:00 GMT
  KSE Târgu-Secuiesc  
09.11.2019 Cetatea Târgu-Neamț
09:00 GMT
  Sporting Liești  
09.11.2019 CSM Ceahlăul Piatra-Neamţ
09:00 GMT
  Bucovina Rădăuți  
09.11.2019 CSM Pașcani
09:00 GMT
  Şomuz Fălticeni  
09.11.2019 CSU Galați
09:00 GMT
  CSM Bacău  
09.11.2019 Foresta Suceava
09:00 GMT
  Huşana Huşi  

Round 13
16.11.2019 Huşana Huşi
09:00 GMT
  Aerostar Bacău  
16.11.2019 CSM Bacău
09:00 GMT
  Foresta Suceava  
16.11.2019 Şomuz Fălticeni
09:00 GMT
  CSU Galați  
16.11.2019 Bucovina Rădăuți
09:00 GMT
  CSM Pașcani  
16.11.2019 Sporting Liești
09:00 GMT
  CSM Ceahlăul Piatra-Neamţ  
16.11.2019 KSE Târgu-Secuiesc
09:00 GMT
  Cetatea Târgu-Neamț  
16.11.2019 Oțelul Galați
09:00 GMT
  FC Botoşani II  
16.11.2019 Ştiinţa Miroslava
09:00 GMT
  CSM Foșcani  

Round 14
23.11.2019 Aerostar Bacău
09:00 GMT
  CSM Foșcani  
23.11.2019 FC Botoşani II
09:00 GMT
  Ştiinţa Miroslava  
23.11.2019 Cetatea Târgu-Neamț
09:00 GMT
  Oțelul Galați  
23.11.2019 CSM Ceahlăul Piatra-Neamţ
09:00 GMT
  KSE Târgu-Secuiesc  
23.11.2019 CSM Pașcani
09:00 GMT
  Sporting Liești  
23.11.2019 CSU Galați
09:00 GMT
  Bucovina Rădăuți  
23.11.2019 Foresta Suceava
09:00 GMT
  Şomuz Fălticeni  
23.11.2019 Huşana Huşi
09:00 GMT
  CSM Bacău  

Round 15
30.11.2019 CSM Bacău
09:00 GMT
  Aerostar Bacău  
30.11.2019 Şomuz Fălticeni
09:00 GMT
  Huşana Huşi  
30.11.2019 Bucovina Rădăuți
09:00 GMT
  Foresta Suceava  
30.11.2019 Sporting Liești
09:00 GMT
  CSU Galați  
30.11.2019 KSE Târgu-Secuiesc
09:00 GMT
  CSM Pașcani  
30.11.2019 Oțelul Galați
09:00 GMT
  CSM Ceahlăul Piatra-Neamţ  
30.11.2019 Ştiinţa Miroslava
09:00 GMT
  Cetatea Târgu-Neamț  
30.11.2019 CSM Foșcani
09:00 GMT
  FC Botoşani II  



Gazduit de HostX.ro