Statistics football
Romanian Soccer  

Matches of the day


Standings



Standings C1 2019-2020 - 2nd_leg

Seria C1 | Seria C2 | Seria C3 | Seria C4 | Seria C5 |

Standings and rounds of C1

  Standings: General Home Away 2nd leg   Last update
13 April 2020
Ranking in the table Team Matches W D L Goals G.dif. Points
1 CSM Foșcani 1 1 0 0 4-1 3 3
2 KSE Târgu-Secuiesc 1 1 0 0 3-0 3 3
3 Aerostar Bacău 1 1 0 0 3-1 2 3
4 Oțelul Galați 1 1 0 0 3-1 2 3
5 Sporting Liești 1 1 0 0 3-1 2 3
6 Şomuz Fălticeni 1 1 0 0 2-1 1 3
7 Ştiinţa Miroslava 1 1 0 0 1-0 1 3
8 Huşana Huşi 1 0 1 0 1-1 0 1
9 Bucovina Rădăuți 1 0 1 0 1-1 0 1
10 CSM Bacău 1 0 0 1 1-2 -1 0
11 CSM Ceahlăul Piatra-Neamţ 1 0 0 1 0-1 -1 0
12 Foresta Suceava 1 0 0 1 1-3 -2 0
13 CSM Pașcani 1 0 0 1 1-3 -2 0
14 FC Botoşani II 1 0 0 1 1-3 -2 0
15 Cetatea Târgu-Neamț 1 0 0 1 1-4 -3 0
16 CSU Galați 1 0 0 1 0-3 -3 0
*W = Wins; D = Matches ended in a draw; L = Defeats; G.dif = Difference of goals scored and goals conceded.
*There may be a delay of up to two hours from the final of a match to update standings.
Round 1
23.08.2019 FC Botoşani II
1 - 3
  Aerostar Bacău  
23.08.2019 Cetatea Târgu-Neamț
1 - 0
  CSM Foșcani  
23.08.2019 CSM Bacău
0 - 1
  Şomuz Fălticeni  
24.08.2019 CSM Ceahlăul Piatra-Neamţ
2 - 1
  Ştiinţa Miroslava  
24.08.2019 CSM Pașcani
1 - 2
  Oțelul Galați  
24.08.2019 CSU Galați
0 - 0
  KSE Târgu-Secuiesc  
24.08.2019 Foresta Suceava
3 - 0
  Sporting Liești  
24.08.2019 Huşana Huşi
0 - 1
  Bucovina Rădăuți  

Round 2
30.08.2019 Aerostar Bacău
1 - 0
  Şomuz Fălticeni  
30.08.2019 FC Botoşani II
1 - 1
  Cetatea Târgu-Neamț  
31.08.2019 Bucovina Rădăuți
1 - 0
  CSM Bacău  
31.08.2019 Sporting Liești
2 - 1
  Huşana Huşi  
31.08.2019 KSE Târgu-Secuiesc
1 - 1
  Foresta Suceava  
31.08.2019 Ştiinţa Miroslava
3 - 2
  CSM Pașcani  
31.08.2019 CSM Foșcani
2 - 1
  CSM Ceahlăul Piatra-Neamţ  
31.08.2019 Oțelul Galați
2 - 0
  CSU Galați  

Round 3
06.09.2019 Cetatea Târgu-Neamț
1 - 2
  Aerostar Bacău  
06.09.2019 CSM Bacău
1 - 0
  Sporting Liești  
07.09.2019 CSM Ceahlăul Piatra-Neamţ
4 - 0
  FC Botoşani II  
07.09.2019 CSM Pașcani
0 - 2
  CSM Foșcani  
07.09.2019 CSU Galați
2 - 2
  Ştiinţa Miroslava  
07.09.2019 Foresta Suceava
3 - 0
  Oțelul Galați  
07.09.2019 Huşana Huşi
0 - 0
  KSE Târgu-Secuiesc  
07.09.2019 Şomuz Fălticeni
0 - 5
  Bucovina Rădăuți  

Round 4
13.09.2019 Aerostar Bacău
3 - 2
  Bucovina Rădăuți  
13.09.2019 FC Botoşani II
4 - 2
  CSM Pașcani  
13.09.2019 Cetatea Târgu-Neamț
1 - 2
  CSM Ceahlăul Piatra-Neamţ  
14.09.2019 Sporting Liești
1 - 1
  Şomuz Fălticeni  
14.09.2019 KSE Târgu-Secuiesc
0 - 0
  CSM Bacău  
14.09.2019 Ştiinţa Miroslava
2 - 3
  Foresta Suceava  
14.09.2019 CSM Foșcani
1 - 0
  CSU Galați  
14.09.2019 Oțelul Galați
2 - 0
  Huşana Huşi  

Round 5
20.09.2019 CSM Bacău
0 - 2
  Oțelul Galați  
21.09.2019 CSM Ceahlăul Piatra-Neamţ
0 - 2
  Aerostar Bacău  
21.09.2019 CSM Pașcani
2 - 6
  Cetatea Târgu-Neamț  
21.09.2019 CSU Galați
2 - 4
  FC Botoşani II  
21.09.2019 Foresta Suceava
1 - 1
  CSM Foșcani  
21.09.2019 Huşana Huşi
3 - 0
  Ştiinţa Miroslava  
21.09.2019 Şomuz Fălticeni
2 - 2
  KSE Târgu-Secuiesc  
21.09.2019 Bucovina Rădăuți
4 - 0
  Sporting Liești  

Round 6
27.09.2019 Aerostar Bacău
3 - 1
  Sporting Liești  
27.09.2019 FC Botoşani II
4 - 1
  Foresta Suceava  
27.09.2019 Cetatea Târgu-Neamț
1 - 1
  CSU Galați  
28.09.2019 KSE Târgu-Secuiesc
0 - 1
  Bucovina Rădăuți  
28.09.2019 Oțelul Galați
3 - 0
  Şomuz Fălticeni  
28.09.2019 Ştiinţa Miroslava
4 - 0
  CSM Bacău  
28.09.2019 CSM Foșcani
2 - 0
  Huşana Huşi  
28.09.2019 CSM Ceahlăul Piatra-Neamţ
7 - 1
  CSM Pașcani  

Round 7
04.10.2019 CSM Bacău
0 - 0
  CSM Foșcani  
05.10.2019 CSM Pașcani
0 - 7
  Aerostar Bacău  
05.10.2019 CSU Galați
0 - 1
  CSM Ceahlăul Piatra-Neamţ  
05.10.2019 Foresta Suceava
3 - 1
  Cetatea Târgu-Neamț  
05.10.2019 Huşana Huşi
2 - 1
  FC Botoşani II  
05.10.2019 Şomuz Fălticeni
0 - 2
  Ştiinţa Miroslava  
05.10.2019 Bucovina Rădăuți
1 - 2
  Oțelul Galați  
05.10.2019 Sporting Liești
1 - 0
  KSE Târgu-Secuiesc  

Round 8
11.10.2019 Aerostar Bacău
5 - 0
  KSE Târgu-Secuiesc  
11.10.2019 FC Botoşani II
1 - 1
  CSM Bacău  
11.10.2019 Cetatea Târgu-Neamț
2 - 0
  Huşana Huşi  
12.10.2019 Ştiinţa Miroslava
1 - 1
  Bucovina Rădăuți  
12.10.2019 CSM Foșcani
2 - 2
  Şomuz Fălticeni  
12.10.2019 CSM Ceahlăul Piatra-Neamţ
5 - 1
  Foresta Suceava  
12.10.2019 CSM Pașcani
1 - 4
  CSU Galați  
12.10.2019 Oțelul Galați
0 - 0
  Sporting Liești  

Round 9
18.10.2019 CSM Bacău
1 - 3
  Cetatea Târgu-Neamț  
19.10.2019 CSU Galați
0 - 2
  Aerostar Bacău  
19.10.2019 Foresta Suceava
10 - 0
  CSM Pașcani  
19.10.2019 Huşana Huşi
0 - 4
  CSM Ceahlăul Piatra-Neamţ  
19.10.2019 Şomuz Fălticeni
2 - 1
  FC Botoşani II  
19.10.2019 Bucovina Rădăuți
4 - 1
  CSM Foșcani  
19.10.2019 Sporting Liești
1 - 3
  Ştiinţa Miroslava  
19.10.2019 KSE Târgu-Secuiesc
3 - 4
  Oțelul Galați  

Round 10
25.10.2019 Aerostar Bacău
2 - 0
  Oțelul Galați  
25.10.2019 FC Botoşani II
0 - 2
  Bucovina Rădăuți  
25.10.2019 Cetatea Târgu-Neamț
3 - 0
  Şomuz Fălticeni  
26.10.2019 Ştiinţa Miroslava
2 - 0
  KSE Târgu-Secuiesc  
26.10.2019 CSM Foșcani
1 - 0
  Sporting Liești  
26.10.2019 CSM Ceahlăul Piatra-Neamţ
3 - 0
  CSM Bacău  
26.10.2019 CSM Pașcani
1 - 4
  Huşana Huşi  
26.10.2019 CSU Galați
2 - 4
  Foresta Suceava  

Round 11
01.11.2019 CSM Bacău
2 - 0
  CSM Pașcani  
02.11.2019 Huşana Huşi
3 - 0
  CSU Galați  
02.11.2019 Şomuz Fălticeni
0 - 0
  CSM Ceahlăul Piatra-Neamţ  
02.11.2019 Bucovina Rădăuți
3 - 1
  Cetatea Târgu-Neamț  
02.11.2019 Sporting Liești
2 - 2
  FC Botoşani II  
02.11.2019 KSE Târgu-Secuiesc
2 - 0
  CSM Foșcani  
02.11.2019 Oțelul Galați
2 - 1
  Ştiinţa Miroslava  
03.11.2019 Foresta Suceava
1 - 0
  Aerostar Bacău  

Round 12
08.11.2019 Aerostar Bacău
2 - 1
  Ştiinţa Miroslava  
08.11.2019 CSM Foșcani
4 - 0
  Oțelul Galați  
08.11.2019 FC Botoşani II
2 - 1
  KSE Târgu-Secuiesc  
08.11.2019 Cetatea Târgu-Neamț
3 - 0
  Sporting Liești  
08.11.2019 CSM Ceahlăul Piatra-Neamţ
1 - 0
  Bucovina Rădăuți  
08.11.2019 CSM Pașcani
0 - 6
  Şomuz Fălticeni  
08.11.2019 CSU Galați
2 - 0
  CSM Bacău  
08.11.2019 Foresta Suceava
4 - 0
  Huşana Huşi  

Round 13
15.11.2019 CSM Bacău
0 - 1
  Foresta Suceava  
16.11.2019 Huşana Huşi
1 - 2
  Aerostar Bacău  
16.11.2019 Şomuz Fălticeni
1 - 1
  CSU Galați  
16.11.2019 Bucovina Rădăuți
7 - 0
  CSM Pașcani  
16.11.2019 Sporting Liești
1 - 1
  CSM Ceahlăul Piatra-Neamţ  
16.11.2019 KSE Târgu-Secuiesc
2 - 1
  Cetatea Târgu-Neamț  
16.11.2019 Oțelul Galați
1 - 1
  FC Botoşani II  
16.11.2019 Ştiinţa Miroslava
2 - 1
  CSM Foșcani  

Round 14
22.11.2019 Aerostar Bacău
0 - 1
  CSM Foșcani  
22.11.2019 FC Botoşani II
0 - 2
  Ştiinţa Miroslava  
22.11.2019 Cetatea Târgu-Neamț
3 - 2
  Oțelul Galați  
22.11.2019 CSM Ceahlăul Piatra-Neamţ
3 - 0
  KSE Târgu-Secuiesc  
22.11.2019 CSM Pașcani
0 - 10
  Sporting Liești  
22.11.2019 CSU Galați
0 - 2
  Bucovina Rădăuți  
22.11.2019 Foresta Suceava
4 - 1
  Şomuz Fălticeni  
22.11.2019 Huşana Huşi
3 - 1
  CSM Bacău  

Round 15
29.11.2019 CSM Bacău
0 - 3
  Aerostar Bacău  
30.11.2019 Şomuz Fălticeni
2 - 0
  Huşana Huşi  
30.11.2019 Bucovina Rădăuți
0 - 3
  Foresta Suceava  
30.11.2019 Sporting Liești
2 - 1
  CSU Galați  
30.11.2019 KSE Târgu-Secuiesc
6 - 0
  CSM Pașcani  
30.11.2019 Oțelul Galați
0 - 0
  CSM Ceahlăul Piatra-Neamţ  
30.11.2019 Ştiinţa Miroslava
4 - 1
  Cetatea Târgu-Neamț  
30.11.2019 CSM Foșcani
2 - 0
  FC Botoşani II  

Round 16
06.03.2020 Aerostar Bacău
3 - 1
  FC Botoşani II  
06.03.2020 KSE Târgu-Secuiesc
3 - 0
  CSU Galați  
07.03.2020 CSM Foșcani
4 - 1
  Cetatea Târgu-Neamț  
07.03.2020 Ştiinţa Miroslava
1 - 0
  CSM Ceahlăul Piatra-Neamţ  
07.03.2020 Oțelul Galați
3 - 1
  CSM Pașcani  
07.03.2020 Sporting Liești
3 - 1
  Foresta Suceava  
07.03.2020 Bucovina Rădăuți
1 - 1
  Huşana Huşi  
07.03.2020 Şomuz Fălticeni
2 - 1
  CSM Bacău  

Round 17
14.03.2020 Şomuz Fălticeni
11:00 GMT
  Aerostar Bacău  
14.03.2020 CSM Bacău
11:00 GMT
  Bucovina Rădăuți  
14.03.2020 Huşana Huşi
11:00 GMT
  Sporting Liești  
14.03.2020 Foresta Suceava
11:00 GMT
  KSE Târgu-Secuiesc  
14.03.2020 CSU Galați
11:00 GMT
  Oțelul Galați  
14.03.2020 CSM Pașcani
11:00 GMT
  Ştiinţa Miroslava  
14.03.2020 CSM Ceahlăul Piatra-Neamţ
11:00 GMT
  CSM Foșcani  
14.03.2020 Cetatea Târgu-Neamț
11:00 GMT
  FC Botoşani II  

Round 18
21.03.2020 Aerostar Bacău
11:00 GMT
  Cetatea Târgu-Neamț  
21.03.2020 FC Botoşani II
11:00 GMT
  CSM Ceahlăul Piatra-Neamţ  
21.03.2020 CSM Foșcani
11:00 GMT
  CSM Pașcani  
21.03.2020 Ştiinţa Miroslava
11:00 GMT
  CSU Galați  
21.03.2020 Oțelul Galați
11:00 GMT
  Foresta Suceava  
21.03.2020 KSE Târgu-Secuiesc
11:00 GMT
  Huşana Huşi  
21.03.2020 Sporting Liești
11:00 GMT
  CSM Bacău  
21.03.2020 Bucovina Rădăuți
11:00 GMT
  Şomuz Fălticeni  

Round 19
28.03.2020 Bucovina Rădăuți
11:00 GMT
  Aerostar Bacău  
28.03.2020 Şomuz Fălticeni
11:00 GMT
  Sporting Liești  
28.03.2020 CSM Bacău
11:00 GMT
  KSE Târgu-Secuiesc  
28.03.2020 Huşana Huşi
11:00 GMT
  Oțelul Galați  
28.03.2020 Foresta Suceava
11:00 GMT
  Ştiinţa Miroslava  
28.03.2020 CSU Galați
11:00 GMT
  CSM Foșcani  
28.03.2020 CSM Pașcani
11:00 GMT
  FC Botoşani II  
28.03.2020 CSM Ceahlăul Piatra-Neamţ
11:00 GMT
  Cetatea Târgu-Neamț  

Round 20
04.04.2020 Aerostar Bacău
13:00 GMT
  CSM Ceahlăul Piatra-Neamţ  
04.04.2020 Cetatea Târgu-Neamț
13:00 GMT
  CSM Pașcani  
04.04.2020 FC Botoşani II
13:00 GMT
  CSU Galați  
04.04.2020 CSM Foșcani
13:00 GMT
  Foresta Suceava  
04.04.2020 Ştiinţa Miroslava
13:00 GMT
  Huşana Huşi  
04.04.2020 Oțelul Galați
13:00 GMT
  CSM Bacău  
04.04.2020 KSE Târgu-Secuiesc
13:00 GMT
  Şomuz Fălticeni  
04.04.2020 Sporting Liești
13:00 GMT
  Bucovina Rădăuți  

Round 21
08.04.2020 Sporting Liești
13:00 GMT
  Aerostar Bacău  
08.04.2020 Bucovina Rădăuți
13:00 GMT
  KSE Târgu-Secuiesc  
08.04.2020 Şomuz Fălticeni
13:00 GMT
  Oțelul Galați  
08.04.2020 CSM Bacău
13:00 GMT
  Ştiinţa Miroslava  
08.04.2020 Huşana Huşi
13:00 GMT
  CSM Foșcani  
08.04.2020 Foresta Suceava
13:00 GMT
  FC Botoşani II  
08.04.2020 CSU Galați
13:00 GMT
  Cetatea Târgu-Neamț  
08.04.2020 CSM Pașcani
13:00 GMT
  CSM Ceahlăul Piatra-Neamţ  

Round 22
11.04.2020 Oțelul Galați
-
  Bucovina Rădăuți  
11.04.2020 KSE Târgu-Secuiesc
-
  Sporting Liești  
11.04.2020 Aerostar Bacău
13:00 GMT
  CSM Pașcani  
11.04.2020 CSM Ceahlăul Piatra-Neamţ
13:00 GMT
  CSU Galați  
11.04.2020 Cetatea Târgu-Neamț
13:00 GMT
  Foresta Suceava  
11.04.2020 FC Botoşani II
13:00 GMT
  Huşana Huşi  
11.04.2020 CSM Foșcani
13:00 GMT
  CSM Bacău  
11.04.2020 Ştiinţa Miroslava
13:00 GMT
  Şomuz Fălticeni  

Round 23
17.04.2020 KSE Târgu-Secuiesc
13:00 GMT
  Aerostar Bacău  
17.04.2020 Sporting Liești
13:00 GMT
  Oțelul Galați  
17.04.2020 Bucovina Rădăuți
13:00 GMT
  Ştiinţa Miroslava  
17.04.2020 Şomuz Fălticeni
13:00 GMT
  CSM Foșcani  
17.04.2020 CSM Bacău
13:00 GMT
  FC Botoşani II  
17.04.2020 Huşana Huşi
13:00 GMT
  Cetatea Târgu-Neamț  
17.04.2020 Foresta Suceava
13:00 GMT
  CSM Ceahlăul Piatra-Neamţ  
17.04.2020 CSU Galați
13:00 GMT
  CSM Pașcani  

Round 24
25.04.2020 Aerostar Bacău
13:00 GMT
  CSU Galați  
25.04.2020 CSM Pașcani
13:00 GMT
  Foresta Suceava  
25.04.2020 CSM Ceahlăul Piatra-Neamţ
13:00 GMT
  Huşana Huşi  
25.04.2020 Cetatea Târgu-Neamț
13:00 GMT
  CSM Bacău  
25.04.2020 FC Botoşani II
13:00 GMT
  Şomuz Fălticeni  
25.04.2020 CSM Foșcani
13:00 GMT
  Bucovina Rădăuți  
25.04.2020 Ştiinţa Miroslava
13:00 GMT
  Sporting Liești  
25.04.2020 Oțelul Galați
13:00 GMT
  KSE Târgu-Secuiesc  

Round 25
02.05.2020 Oțelul Galați
14:00 GMT
  Aerostar Bacău  
02.05.2020 KSE Târgu-Secuiesc
14:00 GMT
  Ştiinţa Miroslava  
02.05.2020 Sporting Liești
14:00 GMT
  CSM Foșcani  
02.05.2020 Bucovina Rădăuți
14:00 GMT
  FC Botoşani II  
02.05.2020 Şomuz Fălticeni
14:00 GMT
  Cetatea Târgu-Neamț  
02.05.2020 CSM Bacău
14:00 GMT
  CSM Ceahlăul Piatra-Neamţ  
02.05.2020 Huşana Huşi
14:00 GMT
  CSM Pașcani  
02.05.2020 Foresta Suceava
14:00 GMT
  CSU Galați  

Round 26
06.05.2020 Aerostar Bacău
-
  Foresta Suceava  
06.05.2020 CSU Galați
-
  Huşana Huşi  
06.05.2020 CSM Pașcani
-
  CSM Bacău  
06.05.2020 CSM Ceahlăul Piatra-Neamţ
-
  Şomuz Fălticeni  
06.05.2020 Cetatea Târgu-Neamț
-
  Bucovina Rădăuți  
06.05.2020 FC Botoşani II
-
  Sporting Liești  
06.05.2020 CSM Foșcani
-
  KSE Târgu-Secuiesc  
06.05.2020 Ştiinţa Miroslava
-
  Oțelul Galați  

Round 27
09.05.2020 Ştiinţa Miroslava
-
  Aerostar Bacău  
09.05.2020 Oțelul Galați
-
  CSM Foșcani  
09.05.2020 KSE Târgu-Secuiesc
-
  FC Botoşani II  
09.05.2020 Sporting Liești
-
  Cetatea Târgu-Neamț  
09.05.2020 Bucovina Rădăuți
-
  CSM Ceahlăul Piatra-Neamţ  
09.05.2020 Şomuz Fălticeni
-
  CSM Pașcani  
09.05.2020 CSM Bacău
-
  CSU Galați  
09.05.2020 Huşana Huşi
-
  Foresta Suceava  

Round 28
16.05.2020 Aerostar Bacău
-
  Huşana Huşi  
16.05.2020 Foresta Suceava
-
  CSM Bacău  
16.05.2020 CSU Galați
-
  Şomuz Fălticeni  
16.05.2020 CSM Pașcani
-
  Bucovina Rădăuți  
16.05.2020 CSM Ceahlăul Piatra-Neamţ
-
  Sporting Liești  
16.05.2020 Cetatea Târgu-Neamț
-
  KSE Târgu-Secuiesc  
16.05.2020 FC Botoşani II
-
  Oțelul Galați  
16.05.2020 CSM Foșcani
-
  Ştiinţa Miroslava  

Round 29
23.05.2020 CSM Foșcani
-
  Aerostar Bacău  
23.05.2020 Ştiinţa Miroslava
-
  FC Botoşani II  
23.05.2020 Oțelul Galați
-
  Cetatea Târgu-Neamț  
23.05.2020 KSE Târgu-Secuiesc
-
  CSM Ceahlăul Piatra-Neamţ  
23.05.2020 Sporting Liești
-
  CSM Pașcani  
23.05.2020 Bucovina Rădăuți
-
  CSU Galați  
23.05.2020 Şomuz Fălticeni
-
  Foresta Suceava  
23.05.2020 CSM Bacău
-
  Huşana Huşi  

Round 30
30.05.2020 Aerostar Bacău
-
  CSM Bacău  
30.05.2020 Huşana Huşi
-
  Şomuz Fălticeni  
30.05.2020 Foresta Suceava
-
  Bucovina Rădăuți  
30.05.2020 CSU Galați
-
  Sporting Liești  
30.05.2020 CSM Pașcani
-
  KSE Târgu-Secuiesc  
30.05.2020 CSM Ceahlăul Piatra-Neamţ
-
  Oțelul Galați  
30.05.2020 Cetatea Târgu-Neamț
-
  Ştiinţa Miroslava  
30.05.2020 FC Botoşani II
-
  CSM Foșcani  



Gazduit de HostX.ro