Statistics football
Romanian Soccer  

Matches of the day


Standings



Standings C2 2019-2020

Seria C1 | Seria C2 | Seria C3 | Seria C4 | Seria C5 |

Standings and rounds of C2

  Standings: General Home Away   Last update
15 September 2019
Ranking in the table Team Matches W D L Goals G.dif. Points
1 Unirea Slobozia 4 3 1 0 8-1 7 10
2 CS Afumați 4 3 1 0 5-1 4 10
3 Metalul Buzău 4 3 0 1 11-3 8 9
4 CS Tunari 4 3 0 1 9-3 6 9
5 Viitorul Ianca 4 3 0 1 4-3 1 9
6 Gloria Popești Leordeni 4 2 1 1 7-2 5 7
7 Mostiştea Ulmu 4 2 1 1 8-4 4 7
8 CSM Medgidia 4 1 2 1 7-7 0 5
9 Fotbal Club FCSB II 4 1 2 1 4-4 0 5
10 Înainte Modelu 4 1 2 1 5-6 -1 5
11 CS Făurei 4 1 0 3 5-8 -3 3
12 Dacia Unirea Brăila 4 1 0 3 4-11 -7 3
13 Agricola Borcea 3 0 2 1 4-5 -1 2
14 Poseidon Limanu 2 Mai 3 0 1 2 4-9 -5 1
15 Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă 4 0 1 3 4-15 -11 1
16 Recolta Gheorghe Doja 4 0 0 4 3-10 -7 0
*W = Wins; D = Matches ended in a draw; L = Defeats; G.dif = Difference of goals scored and goals conceded.
*There may be a delay of up to two hours from the final of a match to update standings.
Round 1
23.08.2019 Fotbal Club FCSB II
2 - 2
  Agricola Borcea  
23.08.2019 Înainte Modelu
3 - 3
  Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă  
24.08.2019 Viitorul Ianca
1 - 0
  CS Tunari  
24.08.2019 Metalul Buzău
5 - 0
  Dacia Unirea Brăila  
24.08.2019 Recolta Gheorghe Doja
0 - 3
  CSM Medgidia  
24.08.2019 Mostiştea Ulmu
0 - 1
  CS Afumați  
24.08.2019 Poseidon Limanu 2 Mai
1 - 4
  Unirea Slobozia  
24.08.2019 Gloria Popești Leordeni
3 - 0
  CS Făurei  

Round 2
30.08.2019 Dacia Unirea Brăila
3 - 2
  Recolta Gheorghe Doja  
31.08.2019 CS Tunari
3 - 2
  CS Făurei  
31.08.2019 Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă
1 - 4
  Gloria Popești Leordeni  
31.08.2019 Unirea Slobozia
2 - 0
  Înainte Modelu  
31.08.2019 CS Afumați
2 - 0
  Poseidon Limanu 2 Mai  
31.08.2019 Agricola Borcea
2 - 2
  Mostiştea Ulmu  
31.08.2019 CSM Medgidia
0 - 0
  Fotbal Club FCSB II  
31.08.2019 Viitorul Ianca
1 - 3
  Metalul Buzău  

Round 3
06.09.2019 Fotbal Club FCSB II
2 - 1
  Dacia Unirea Brăila  
06.09.2019 Înainte Modelu
1 - 1
  CS Afumați  
07.09.2019 Poseidon Limanu 2 Mai
-
Agricola Borcea  
07.09.2019 Metalul Buzău
0 - 1
  CS Tunari  
07.09.2019 Recolta Gheorghe Doja
0 - 1
  Viitorul Ianca  
07.09.2019 Mostiştea Ulmu
4 - 1
  CSM Medgidia  
07.09.2019 Gloria Popești Leordeni
0 - 0
  Unirea Slobozia  
07.09.2019 CS Făurei
3 - 0
Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă  

Round 4
13.09.2019 Dacia Unirea Brăila
0 - 2
  Mostiştea Ulmu  
14.09.2019 CS Tunari
5 - 0
  Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă  
14.09.2019 Unirea Slobozia
2 - 0
  CS Făurei  
14.09.2019 CS Afumați
1 - 0
  Gloria Popești Leordeni  
14.09.2019 Agricola Borcea
0 - 1
  Înainte Modelu  
14.09.2019 CSM Medgidia
3 - 3
  Poseidon Limanu 2 Mai  
14.09.2019 Viitorul Ianca
1 - 0
  Fotbal Club FCSB II  
14.09.2019 Metalul Buzău
3 - 1
  Recolta Gheorghe Doja  

Round 5
21.09.2019 Recolta Gheorghe Doja
12:00 GMT
  CS Tunari  
21.09.2019 Fotbal Club FCSB II
12:00 GMT
  Metalul Buzău  
21.09.2019 Mostiştea Ulmu
12:00 GMT
  Viitorul Ianca  
21.09.2019 Poseidon Limanu 2 Mai
12:00 GMT
  Dacia Unirea Brăila  
21.09.2019 Înainte Modelu
12:00 GMT
  CSM Medgidia  
21.09.2019 Gloria Popești Leordeni
12:00 GMT
  Agricola Borcea  
21.09.2019 CS Făurei
12:00 GMT
  CS Afumați  
21.09.2019 Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă
12:00 GMT
  Unirea Slobozia  

Round 6
28.09.2019 CS Tunari
12:00 GMT
  Unirea Slobozia  
28.09.2019 CS Afumați
12:00 GMT
  Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă  
28.09.2019 Agricola Borcea
12:00 GMT
  CS Făurei  
28.09.2019 CSM Medgidia
12:00 GMT
  Gloria Popești Leordeni  
28.09.2019 Dacia Unirea Brăila
12:00 GMT
  Înainte Modelu  
28.09.2019 Viitorul Ianca
12:00 GMT
  Poseidon Limanu 2 Mai  
28.09.2019 Metalul Buzău
12:00 GMT
  Mostiştea Ulmu  
28.09.2019 Recolta Gheorghe Doja
12:00 GMT
  Fotbal Club FCSB II  

Round 7
05.10.2019 Fotbal Club FCSB II
10:00 GMT
  CS Tunari  
05.10.2019 Mostiştea Ulmu
10:00 GMT
  Recolta Gheorghe Doja  
05.10.2019 Poseidon Limanu 2 Mai
10:00 GMT
  Metalul Buzău  
05.10.2019 Înainte Modelu
10:00 GMT
  Viitorul Ianca  
05.10.2019 Gloria Popești Leordeni
10:00 GMT
  Dacia Unirea Brăila  
05.10.2019 CS Făurei
10:00 GMT
  CSM Medgidia  
05.10.2019 Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă
10:00 GMT
  Agricola Borcea  
05.10.2019 Unirea Slobozia
10:00 GMT
  CS Afumați  

Round 8
12.10.2019 CS Tunari
10:00 GMT
  CS Afumați  
12.10.2019 Agricola Borcea
10:00 GMT
  Unirea Slobozia  
12.10.2019 CSM Medgidia
10:00 GMT
  Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă  
12.10.2019 Dacia Unirea Brăila
10:00 GMT
  CS Făurei  
12.10.2019 Viitorul Ianca
10:00 GMT
  Gloria Popești Leordeni  
12.10.2019 Metalul Buzău
10:00 GMT
  Înainte Modelu  
12.10.2019 Recolta Gheorghe Doja
10:00 GMT
  Poseidon Limanu 2 Mai  
12.10.2019 Fotbal Club FCSB II
10:00 GMT
  Mostiştea Ulmu  

Round 9
19.10.2019 Mostiştea Ulmu
10:00 GMT
  CS Tunari  
19.10.2019 Poseidon Limanu 2 Mai
10:00 GMT
  Fotbal Club FCSB II  
19.10.2019 Înainte Modelu
10:00 GMT
  Recolta Gheorghe Doja  
19.10.2019 Gloria Popești Leordeni
10:00 GMT
  Metalul Buzău  
19.10.2019 CS Făurei
10:00 GMT
  Viitorul Ianca  
19.10.2019 Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă
10:00 GMT
  Dacia Unirea Brăila  
19.10.2019 Unirea Slobozia
10:00 GMT
  CSM Medgidia  
19.10.2019 CS Afumați
10:00 GMT
  Agricola Borcea  

Round 10
26.10.2019 CS Tunari
10:00 GMT
  Agricola Borcea  
26.10.2019 CSM Medgidia
10:00 GMT
  CS Afumați  
26.10.2019 Dacia Unirea Brăila
10:00 GMT
  Unirea Slobozia  
26.10.2019 Viitorul Ianca
10:00 GMT
  Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă  
26.10.2019 Metalul Buzău
10:00 GMT
  CS Făurei  
26.10.2019 Recolta Gheorghe Doja
10:00 GMT
  Gloria Popești Leordeni  
26.10.2019 Fotbal Club FCSB II
10:00 GMT
  Înainte Modelu  
26.10.2019 Mostiştea Ulmu
10:00 GMT
  Poseidon Limanu 2 Mai  

Round 11
02.11.2019 Poseidon Limanu 2 Mai
09:00 GMT
  CS Tunari  
02.11.2019 Înainte Modelu
09:00 GMT
  Mostiştea Ulmu  
02.11.2019 Gloria Popești Leordeni
09:00 GMT
  Fotbal Club FCSB II  
02.11.2019 CS Făurei
09:00 GMT
  Recolta Gheorghe Doja  
02.11.2019 Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă
09:00 GMT
  Metalul Buzău  
02.11.2019 Unirea Slobozia
09:00 GMT
  Viitorul Ianca  
02.11.2019 CS Afumați
09:00 GMT
  Dacia Unirea Brăila  
02.11.2019 Agricola Borcea
09:00 GMT
  CSM Medgidia  

Etap 12
09.11.2019 CS Tunari
09:00 GMT
  CSM Medgidia  
09.11.2019 Dacia Unirea Brăila
09:00 GMT
  Agricola Borcea  
09.11.2019 Viitorul Ianca
09:00 GMT
  CS Afumați  
09.11.2019 Metalul Buzău
09:00 GMT
  Unirea Slobozia  
09.11.2019 Recolta Gheorghe Doja
09:00 GMT
  Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă  
09.11.2019 Fotbal Club FCSB II
09:00 GMT
  CS Făurei  
09.11.2019 Mostiştea Ulmu
09:00 GMT
  Gloria Popești Leordeni  
09.11.2019 Poseidon Limanu 2 Mai
09:00 GMT
  Înainte Modelu  

Round 13
16.11.2019 Înainte Modelu
09:00 GMT
  CS Tunari  
16.11.2019 Gloria Popești Leordeni
09:00 GMT
  Poseidon Limanu 2 Mai  
16.11.2019 CS Făurei
09:00 GMT
  Mostiştea Ulmu  
16.11.2019 Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă
09:00 GMT
  Fotbal Club FCSB II  
16.11.2019 Unirea Slobozia
09:00 GMT
  Recolta Gheorghe Doja  
16.11.2019 CS Afumați
09:00 GMT
  Metalul Buzău  
16.11.2019 Agricola Borcea
09:00 GMT
  Viitorul Ianca  
16.11.2019 CSM Medgidia
09:00 GMT
  Dacia Unirea Brăila  

Round 14
23.11.2019 CS Tunari
09:00 GMT
  Dacia Unirea Brăila  
23.11.2019 Viitorul Ianca
09:00 GMT
  CSM Medgidia  
23.11.2019 Metalul Buzău
09:00 GMT
  Agricola Borcea  
23.11.2019 Recolta Gheorghe Doja
09:00 GMT
  CS Afumați  
23.11.2019 Fotbal Club FCSB II
09:00 GMT
  Unirea Slobozia  
23.11.2019 Mostiştea Ulmu
09:00 GMT
  Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă  
23.11.2019 Poseidon Limanu 2 Mai
09:00 GMT
  CS Făurei  
23.11.2019 Înainte Modelu
09:00 GMT
  Gloria Popești Leordeni  

Round 15
30.11.2019 Gloria Popești Leordeni
09:00 GMT
  CS Tunari  
30.11.2019 CS Făurei
09:00 GMT
  Înainte Modelu  
30.11.2019 Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă
09:00 GMT
  Poseidon Limanu 2 Mai  
30.11.2019 Unirea Slobozia
09:00 GMT
  Mostiştea Ulmu  
30.11.2019 CS Afumați
09:00 GMT
  Fotbal Club FCSB II  
30.11.2019 Agricola Borcea
09:00 GMT
  Recolta Gheorghe Doja  
30.11.2019 CSM Medgidia
09:00 GMT
  Metalul Buzău  
30.11.2019 Dacia Unirea Brăila
09:00 GMT
  Viitorul Ianca  



Gazduit de HostX.ro