Statistics football
Romanian Soccer  

Matches of the day


Standings



Standings C3 2019-2020

Seria C1 | Seria C2 | Seria C3 | Seria C4 | Seria C5 |

Standings and rounds of C3

  Standings: General Home Away   Last update
15 September 2019
Ranking in the table Team Matches W D L Goals G.dif. Points
1 CSM Alexandria 4 3 1 0 5-0 5 10
2 CSM Slatina 4 3 0 1 10-2 8 9
3 Progresul Spartac București 4 2 2 0 6-1 5 8
4 Flacăra Moreni 4 2 1 1 7-2 5 7
5 Olimpic Cetate Râşnov 4 2 1 1 7-4 3 7
6 FC Voluntari II 4 2 1 1 12-10 2 7
7 Atletic Bradu 4 2 1 1 4-3 1 7
8 CS Universitatea Craiova II 4 1 2 1 7-6 1 5
9 FC Brașov 4 1 2 1 4-6 -2 5
10 FC Pucioasa 4 1 1 2 2-3 -1 4
11 CS Balotești 4 1 1 2 3-5 -2 4
12 Unirea Bascov 4 0 3 1 6-8 -2 3
13 CS Blejoi 4 0 3 1 2-4 -2 3
14 Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede 4 1 0 3 2-9 -7 3
15 Tractorul Cetate 4 1 0 3 5-16 -11 3
16 Astra Giurgiu II 4 0 1 3 1-4 -3 1
*W = Wins; D = Matches ended in a draw; L = Defeats; G.dif = Difference of goals scored and goals conceded.
*There may be a delay of up to two hours from the final of a match to update standings.
Round 1
23.08.2019 CSM Slatina
1 - 0
  Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede  
23.08.2019 Flacăra Moreni
1 - 1
  Olimpic Cetate Râşnov  
23.08.2019 FC Voluntari II
3 - 3
  Unirea Bascov  
23.08.2019 CS Universitatea Craiova II
1 - 1
  CS Balotești  
24.08.2019 FC Brașov
0 - 3
Progresul Spartac București  
24.08.2019 FC Pucioasa
0 - 2
  CSM Alexandria  
24.08.2019 CS Blejoi
1 - 1
  Astra Giurgiu II  
24.08.2019 Atletic Bradu
1 - 0
  Tractorul Cetate  

Round 2
30.08.2019 Unirea Bascov
2 - 2
  CS Universitatea Craiova II  
30.08.2019 Astra Giurgiu II
0 - 1
  Atletic Bradu  
30.08.2019 CSM Alexandria
0 - 0
  CS Blejoi  
31.08.2019 Progresul Spartac București
2 - 0
  CS Balotești  
31.08.2019 Olimpic Cetate Râşnov
1 - 2
  FC Voluntari II  
31.08.2019 Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede
1 - 0
  Flacăra Moreni  
31.08.2019 Tractorul Cetate
0 - 8
  CSM Slatina  
31.08.2019 FC Brașov
1 - 0
  FC Pucioasa  

Round 3
06.09.2019 CSM Slatina
1 - 0
  Astra Giurgiu II  
06.09.2019 Flacăra Moreni
5 - 0
  Tractorul Cetate  
06.09.2019 FC Voluntari II
5 - 1
  Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede  
06.09.2019 CS Universitatea Craiova II
1 - 3
  Olimpic Cetate Râşnov  
07.09.2019 FC Pucioasa
0 - 0
  Progresul Spartac București  
07.09.2019 CS Blejoi
1 - 1
  FC Brașov  
07.09.2019 Atletic Bradu
0 - 1
  CSM Alexandria  
07.09.2019 CS Balotești
2 - 0
  Unirea Bascov  

Round 4
13.09.2019 Astra Giurgiu II
0 - 1
  Flacăra Moreni  
13.09.2019 CSM Alexandria
2 - 0
  CSM Slatina  
14.09.2019 Progresul Spartac București
1 - 1
  Unirea Bascov  
14.09.2019 Olimpic Cetate Râşnov
2 - 0
  CS Balotești  
14.09.2019 Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede
0 - 3
  CS Universitatea Craiova II  
14.09.2019 Tractorul Cetate
5 - 2
  FC Voluntari II  
14.09.2019 FC Brașov
2 - 2
  Atletic Bradu  
14.09.2019 FC Pucioasa
2 - 0
  CS Blejoi  

Round 5
21.09.2019 CS Blejoi
12:00 GMT
  Progresul Spartac București  
21.09.2019 Atletic Bradu
12:00 GMT
  FC Pucioasa  
21.09.2019 CSM Slatina
12:00 GMT
  FC Brașov  
21.09.2019 Flacăra Moreni
12:00 GMT
  CSM Alexandria  
21.09.2019 FC Voluntari II
12:00 GMT
  Astra Giurgiu II  
21.09.2019 CS Universitatea Craiova II
12:00 GMT
  Tractorul Cetate  
21.09.2019 CS Balotești
12:00 GMT
  Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede  
21.09.2019 Unirea Bascov
12:00 GMT
  Olimpic Cetate Râşnov  

Round 6
28.09.2019 Progresul Spartac București
12:00 GMT
  Olimpic Cetate Râşnov  
28.09.2019 Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede
12:00 GMT
  Unirea Bascov  
28.09.2019 Tractorul Cetate
12:00 GMT
  CS Balotești  
28.09.2019 Astra Giurgiu II
12:00 GMT
  CS Universitatea Craiova II  
28.09.2019 CSM Alexandria
12:00 GMT
  FC Voluntari II  
28.09.2019 FC Brașov
12:00 GMT
  Flacăra Moreni  
28.09.2019 FC Pucioasa
12:00 GMT
  CSM Slatina  
28.09.2019 CS Blejoi
12:00 GMT
  Atletic Bradu  

Round 7
05.10.2019 Atletic Bradu
10:00 GMT
  Progresul Spartac București  
05.10.2019 CSM Slatina
10:00 GMT
  CS Blejoi  
05.10.2019 Flacăra Moreni
10:00 GMT
  FC Pucioasa  
05.10.2019 FC Voluntari II
10:00 GMT
  FC Brașov  
05.10.2019 CS Universitatea Craiova II
10:00 GMT
  CSM Alexandria  
05.10.2019 CS Balotești
10:00 GMT
  Astra Giurgiu II  
05.10.2019 Unirea Bascov
10:00 GMT
  Tractorul Cetate  
05.10.2019 Olimpic Cetate Râşnov
10:00 GMT
  Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede  

Round 8
12.10.2019 Progresul Spartac București
10:00 GMT
  Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede  
12.10.2019 Tractorul Cetate
10:00 GMT
  Olimpic Cetate Râşnov  
12.10.2019 Astra Giurgiu II
10:00 GMT
  Unirea Bascov  
12.10.2019 CSM Alexandria
10:00 GMT
  CS Balotești  
12.10.2019 FC Brașov
10:00 GMT
  CS Universitatea Craiova II  
12.10.2019 FC Pucioasa
10:00 GMT
  FC Voluntari II  
12.10.2019 CS Blejoi
10:00 GMT
  Flacăra Moreni  
12.10.2019 Atletic Bradu
10:00 GMT
  CSM Slatina  

Round 9
19.10.2019 CSM Slatina
10:00 GMT
  Progresul Spartac București  
19.10.2019 Flacăra Moreni
10:00 GMT
  Atletic Bradu  
19.10.2019 FC Voluntari II
10:00 GMT
  CS Blejoi  
19.10.2019 CS Universitatea Craiova II
10:00 GMT
  FC Pucioasa  
19.10.2019 CS Balotești
10:00 GMT
  FC Brașov  
19.10.2019 Unirea Bascov
10:00 GMT
  CSM Alexandria  
19.10.2019 Olimpic Cetate Râşnov
10:00 GMT
  Astra Giurgiu II  
19.10.2019 Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede
10:00 GMT
  Tractorul Cetate  

Round 10
26.10.2019 Progresul Spartac București
10:00 GMT
  Tractorul Cetate  
26.10.2019 Astra Giurgiu II
10:00 GMT
  Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede  
26.10.2019 CSM Alexandria
10:00 GMT
  Olimpic Cetate Râşnov  
26.10.2019 FC Brașov
10:00 GMT
  Unirea Bascov  
26.10.2019 FC Pucioasa
10:00 GMT
  CS Balotești  
26.10.2019 CS Blejoi
10:00 GMT
  CS Universitatea Craiova II  
26.10.2019 Atletic Bradu
10:00 GMT
  FC Voluntari II  
26.10.2019 CSM Slatina
10:00 GMT
  Flacăra Moreni  

Round 11
02.11.2019 Flacăra Moreni
09:00 GMT
  Progresul Spartac București  
02.11.2019 FC Voluntari II
09:00 GMT
  CSM Slatina  
02.11.2019 CS Universitatea Craiova II
09:00 GMT
  Atletic Bradu  
02.11.2019 CS Balotești
09:00 GMT
  CS Blejoi  
02.11.2019 Unirea Bascov
09:00 GMT
  FC Pucioasa  
02.11.2019 Olimpic Cetate Râşnov
09:00 GMT
  FC Brașov  
02.11.2019 Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede
09:00 GMT
  CSM Alexandria  
02.11.2019 Tractorul Cetate
09:00 GMT
  Astra Giurgiu II  

Round 12
09.11.2019 Progresul Spartac București
09:00 GMT
  Astra Giurgiu II  
09.11.2019 CSM Alexandria
09:00 GMT
  Tractorul Cetate  
09.11.2019 FC Brașov
09:00 GMT
  Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede  
09.11.2019 FC Pucioasa
09:00 GMT
  Olimpic Cetate Râşnov  
09.11.2019 CS Blejoi
09:00 GMT
  Unirea Bascov  
09.11.2019 Atletic Bradu
09:00 GMT
  CS Balotești  
09.11.2019 CSM Slatina
09:00 GMT
  CS Universitatea Craiova II  
09.11.2019 Flacăra Moreni
09:00 GMT
  FC Voluntari II  

Round 13
16.11.2019 FC Voluntari II
09:00 GMT
  Progresul Spartac București  
16.11.2019 CS Universitatea Craiova II
09:00 GMT
  Flacăra Moreni  
16.11.2019 CS Balotești
09:00 GMT
  CSM Slatina  
16.11.2019 Unirea Bascov
09:00 GMT
  Atletic Bradu  
16.11.2019 Olimpic Cetate Râşnov
09:00 GMT
  CS Blejoi  
16.11.2019 Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede
09:00 GMT
  FC Pucioasa  
16.11.2019 Tractorul Cetate
09:00 GMT
  FC Brașov  
16.11.2019 Astra Giurgiu II
09:00 GMT
  CSM Alexandria  

Round 14
23.11.2019 Progresul Spartac București
09:00 GMT
  CSM Alexandria  
23.11.2019 FC Brașov
09:00 GMT
  Astra Giurgiu II  
23.11.2019 FC Pucioasa
09:00 GMT
  Tractorul Cetate  
23.11.2019 CS Blejoi
09:00 GMT
  Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede  
23.11.2019 Atletic Bradu
09:00 GMT
  Olimpic Cetate Râşnov  
23.11.2019 CSM Slatina
09:00 GMT
  Unirea Bascov  
23.11.2019 Flacăra Moreni
09:00 GMT
  CS Balotești  
23.11.2019 FC Voluntari II
09:00 GMT
  CS Universitatea Craiova II  

Round 15
30.11.2019 CS Universitatea Craiova II
09:00 GMT
  Progresul Spartac București  
30.11.2019 CS Balotești
09:00 GMT
  FC Voluntari II  
30.11.2019 Unirea Bascov
09:00 GMT
  Flacăra Moreni  
30.11.2019 Olimpic Cetate Râşnov
09:00 GMT
  CSM Slatina  
30.11.2019 Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede
09:00 GMT
  Atletic Bradu  
30.11.2019 Tractorul Cetate
09:00 GMT
  CS Blejoi  
30.11.2019 Astra Giurgiu II
09:00 GMT
  FC Pucioasa  
30.11.2019 CSM Alexandria
09:00 GMT
  FC Brașov  



Gazduit de HostX.ro