Statistics football
Romanian Soccer  

Matches of the day


Standings



Standings C3 2019-2020

Seria C1 | Seria C2 | Seria C3 | Seria C4 | Seria C5 |

Standings and rounds of C3

  Standings: General Home Away 2nd leg   Last update
01 December 2019
Ranking in the table Team Matches W D L Goals G.dif. Points
1 Progresul Spartac București 15 10 4 1 39-9 30 34
2 CSM Slatina 15 10 4 1 32-9 23 34
3 CS Universitatea Craiova II 15 8 3 4 29-16 13 27
4 Flacăra Moreni 15 8 3 4 27-17 10 27
5 CSM Alexandria 15 8 1 6 22-14 8 25
6 Atletic Bradu 15 7 3 5 17-20 -3 24
7 Unirea Bascov 15 5 7 3 31-27 4 22
8 CS Blejoi 15 6 4 5 17-17 0 22
9 Olimpic Cetate Râşnov 15 6 3 6 23-22 1 21
10 FC Brașov 15 5 4 6 16-22 -6 19
11 FC Pucioasa 15 5 3 7 23-23 0 18
12 FC Voluntari II 15 5 3 7 31-38 -7 18
13 Astra Giurgiu II 15 3 4 8 21-23 -2 13
14 CS Balotești 15 3 2 10 17-31 -14 11
15 Tractorul Cetate 15 3 1 11 16-50 -34 10
16 Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede 15 2 3 10 9-32 -23 9
*W = Wins; D = Matches ended in a draw; L = Defeats; G.dif = Difference of goals scored and goals conceded.
*There may be a delay of up to two hours from the final of a match to update standings.
Round 1
23.08.2019 CSM Slatina
1 - 0
  Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede  
23.08.2019 Flacăra Moreni
1 - 1
  Olimpic Cetate Râşnov  
23.08.2019 FC Voluntari II
3 - 3
  Unirea Bascov  
23.08.2019 CS Universitatea Craiova II
1 - 1
  CS Balotești  
24.08.2019 FC Brașov
0 - 3
Progresul Spartac București  
24.08.2019 FC Pucioasa
0 - 2
  CSM Alexandria  
24.08.2019 CS Blejoi
1 - 1
  Astra Giurgiu II  
24.08.2019 Atletic Bradu
1 - 0
  Tractorul Cetate  

Round 2
30.08.2019 Unirea Bascov
2 - 2
  CS Universitatea Craiova II  
30.08.2019 Astra Giurgiu II
0 - 1
  Atletic Bradu  
30.08.2019 CSM Alexandria
0 - 0
  CS Blejoi  
31.08.2019 Progresul Spartac București
2 - 0
  CS Balotești  
31.08.2019 Olimpic Cetate Râşnov
1 - 2
  FC Voluntari II  
31.08.2019 Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede
1 - 0
  Flacăra Moreni  
31.08.2019 Tractorul Cetate
0 - 8
  CSM Slatina  
31.08.2019 FC Brașov
1 - 0
  FC Pucioasa  

Round 3
06.09.2019 CSM Slatina
1 - 0
  Astra Giurgiu II  
06.09.2019 Flacăra Moreni
5 - 0
  Tractorul Cetate  
06.09.2019 FC Voluntari II
5 - 1
  Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede  
06.09.2019 CS Universitatea Craiova II
1 - 3
  Olimpic Cetate Râşnov  
07.09.2019 FC Pucioasa
0 - 0
  Progresul Spartac București  
07.09.2019 CS Blejoi
1 - 1
  FC Brașov  
07.09.2019 Atletic Bradu
0 - 1
  CSM Alexandria  
07.09.2019 CS Balotești
2 - 0
  Unirea Bascov  

Round 4
13.09.2019 Astra Giurgiu II
0 - 1
  Flacăra Moreni  
13.09.2019 CSM Alexandria
2 - 0
  CSM Slatina  
14.09.2019 Progresul Spartac București
1 - 1
  Unirea Bascov  
14.09.2019 Olimpic Cetate Râşnov
2 - 0
  CS Balotești  
14.09.2019 Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede
0 - 3
  CS Universitatea Craiova II  
14.09.2019 Tractorul Cetate
5 - 2
  FC Voluntari II  
14.09.2019 FC Brașov
2 - 2
  Atletic Bradu  
14.09.2019 FC Pucioasa
2 - 0
  CS Blejoi  

Round 5
20.09.2019 CSM Slatina
3 - 0
  FC Brașov  
20.09.2019 Flacăra Moreni
2 - 1
  CSM Alexandria  
20.09.2019 FC Voluntari II
0 - 4
  Astra Giurgiu II  
20.09.2019 CS Universitatea Craiova II
3 - 2
  Tractorul Cetate  
20.09.2019 CS Balotești
4 - 0
  Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede  
20.09.2019 Unirea Bascov
4 - 4
  Olimpic Cetate Râşnov  
21.09.2019 CS Blejoi
1 - 0
  Progresul Spartac București  
21.09.2019 Atletic Bradu
2 - 1
  FC Pucioasa  

Round 6
27.09.2019 Astra Giurgiu II
0 - 1
  CS Universitatea Craiova II  
27.09.2019 CSM Alexandria
4 - 2
  FC Voluntari II  
28.09.2019 Progresul Spartac București
4 - 1
  Olimpic Cetate Râşnov  
28.09.2019 Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede
1 - 1
  Unirea Bascov  
28.09.2019 Tractorul Cetate
3 - 1
  CS Balotești  
28.09.2019 FC Brașov
0 - 1
  Flacăra Moreni  
28.09.2019 FC Pucioasa
0 - 0
  CSM Slatina  
28.09.2019 CS Blejoi
0 - 2
  Atletic Bradu  

Round 7
04.10.2019 CSM Slatina
2 - 0
  CS Blejoi  
04.10.2019 Flacăra Moreni
3 - 0
  FC Pucioasa  
04.10.2019 FC Voluntari II
3 - 2
  FC Brașov  
04.10.2019 CS Universitatea Craiova II
2 - 0
  CSM Alexandria  
04.10.2019 CS Balotești
2 - 1
  Astra Giurgiu II  
04.10.2019 Unirea Bascov
5 - 0
  Tractorul Cetate  
05.10.2019 Atletic Bradu
0 - 2
  Progresul Spartac București  
05.10.2019 Olimpic Cetate Râşnov
3 - 0
  Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede  

Round 8
11.10.2019 Astra Giurgiu II
3 - 3
  Unirea Bascov  
11.10.2019 CSM Alexandria
3 - 1
  CS Balotești  
12.10.2019 Progresul Spartac București
4 - 1
  Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede  
12.10.2019 Tractorul Cetate
3 - 0
  Olimpic Cetate Râşnov  
12.10.2019 FC Brașov
1 - 1
  CS Universitatea Craiova II  
12.10.2019 FC Pucioasa
2 - 3
  FC Voluntari II  
12.10.2019 CS Blejoi
4 - 0
  Flacăra Moreni  
12.10.2019 Atletic Bradu
1 - 1
  CSM Slatina  

Round 9
18.10.2019 CSM Slatina
2 - 2
  Progresul Spartac București  
18.10.2019 Flacăra Moreni
4 - 0
  Atletic Bradu  
18.10.2019 FC Voluntari II
2 - 3
  CS Blejoi  
18.10.2019 CS Universitatea Craiova II
6 - 1
  FC Pucioasa  
18.10.2019 CS Balotești
2 - 3
  FC Brașov  
18.10.2019 Unirea Bascov
2 - 1
  CSM Alexandria  
19.10.2019 Olimpic Cetate Râşnov
1 - 3
  Astra Giurgiu II  
19.10.2019 Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede
1 - 0
  Tractorul Cetate  

Round 10
25.10.2019 Astra Giurgiu II
2 - 2
  Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede  
25.10.2019 CSM Alexandria
0 - 1
  Olimpic Cetate Râşnov  
25.10.2019 CSM Slatina
5 - 1
  Flacăra Moreni  
26.10.2019 Progresul Spartac București
9 - 0
  Tractorul Cetate  
26.10.2019 FC Brașov
0 - 0
  Unirea Bascov  
26.10.2019 FC Pucioasa
5 - 0
  CS Balotești  
26.10.2019 CS Blejoi
2 - 0
  CS Universitatea Craiova II  
26.10.2019 Atletic Bradu
2 - 1
  FC Voluntari II  

Round 11
01.11.2019 Flacăra Moreni
2 - 2
  Progresul Spartac București  
01.11.2019 FC Voluntari II
3 - 3
  CSM Slatina  
01.11.2019 CS Universitatea Craiova II
4 - 0
  Atletic Bradu  
01.11.2019 CS Balotești
1 - 1
  CS Blejoi  
01.11.2019 Unirea Bascov
4 - 2
  FC Pucioasa  
02.11.2019 Olimpic Cetate Râşnov
3 - 0
  FC Brașov  
02.11.2019 Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede
0 - 3
  CSM Alexandria  
02.11.2019 Tractorul Cetate
2 - 2
  Astra Giurgiu II  

Round 12
08.11.2019 Progresul Spartac București
4 - 0
  Astra Giurgiu II  
08.11.2019 CSM Alexandria
3 - 0
  Tractorul Cetate  
08.11.2019 FC Brașov
2 - 0
  Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede  
08.11.2019 FC Pucioasa
0 - 0
  Olimpic Cetate Râşnov  
08.11.2019 CS Blejoi
0 - 2
  Unirea Bascov  
08.11.2019 Atletic Bradu
1 - 0
  CS Balotești  
08.11.2019 CSM Slatina
1 - 0
  CS Universitatea Craiova II  
08.11.2019 Flacăra Moreni
0 - 0
  FC Voluntari II  

Round 13
15.11.2019 FC Voluntari II
0 - 3
  Progresul Spartac București  
15.11.2019 CS Universitatea Craiova II
2 - 0
  Flacăra Moreni  
15.11.2019 CS Balotești
0 - 2
  CSM Slatina  
15.11.2019 Unirea Bascov
3 - 2
  Atletic Bradu  
15.11.2019 Astra Giurgiu II
3 - 0
  CSM Alexandria  
16.11.2019 Olimpic Cetate Râşnov
3 - 1
  CS Blejoi  
16.11.2019 Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede
0 - 1
  FC Pucioasa  
16.11.2019 Tractorul Cetate
0 - 2
  FC Brașov  

Round 14
22.11.2019 Progresul Spartac București
1 - 0
  CSM Alexandria  
22.11.2019 FC Brașov
2 - 1
  Astra Giurgiu II  
22.11.2019 FC Pucioasa
7 - 1
  Tractorul Cetate  
22.11.2019 CS Blejoi
2 - 1
  Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede  
22.11.2019 Atletic Bradu
2 - 0
  Olimpic Cetate Râşnov  
22.11.2019 CSM Slatina
2 - 0
  Unirea Bascov  
22.11.2019 Flacăra Moreni
3 - 0
  CS Balotești  
22.11.2019 FC Voluntari II
1 - 2
  CS Universitatea Craiova II  

Round 15
29.11.2019 CS Universitatea Craiova II
1 - 2
  Progresul Spartac București  
29.11.2019 CS Balotești
3 - 4
  FC Voluntari II  
29.11.2019 Unirea Bascov
1 - 4
  Flacăra Moreni  
29.11.2019 Astra Giurgiu II
1 - 2
  FC Pucioasa  
29.11.2019 CSM Alexandria
2 - 0
  FC Brașov  
30.11.2019 Olimpic Cetate Râşnov
0 - 1
  CSM Slatina  
30.11.2019 Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede
1 - 1
  Atletic Bradu  
30.11.2019 Tractorul Cetate
0 - 1
  CS Blejoi  



Gazduit de HostX.ro