Statistics football
Romanian Soccer  

Matches of the day


Standings



Standings C4 2019-2020

Seria C1 | Seria C2 | Seria C3 | Seria C4 | Seria C5 |

Standings and rounds of C4

  Standings: General Home Away   Last update
15 September 2019
Ranking in the table Team Matches W D L Goals G.dif. Points
1 Universitatea Craiova 4 4 0 0 11-3 8 12
2 Flacăra Horezu 4 3 1 0 8-2 6 10
3 CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii 4 3 0 1 10-4 6 9
4 Fortuna Becicherecu-Mic 4 2 2 0 5-2 3 8
5 Viitorul Dăeşti 4 2 1 1 10-8 2 7
6 FC Hunedoara 4 2 0 2 8-7 1 6
7 ACSO Filiaşi 4 2 0 2 8-8 0 6
8 Crișul Chișineu-Criș 4 1 2 1 6-5 1 5
9 Progresul Pecica 4 1 2 1 5-6 -1 5
10 CS Național Sebiș 4 1 1 2 6-8 -2 4
11 Șoimii Lipova 4 1 1 2 2-4 -2 4
12 Cetate Deva 4 1 1 2 4-9 -5 4
13 Comunal Dumbrăviţa 4 0 3 1 3-4 -1 3
14 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cernei 4 0 2 2 5-9 -4 2
15 Gilortul Târgu-Cărbuneşti 4 0 1 3 3-8 -5 1
16 ACS Poli Timișoara 4 0 1 3 4-11 -7 1
*W = Wins; D = Matches ended in a draw; L = Defeats; G.dif = Difference of goals scored and goals conceded.
*There may be a delay of up to two hours from the final of a match to update standings.
Round 1
23.08.2019 Comunal Dumbrăviţa
1 - 2
  Cetate Deva  
23.08.2019 Șoimii Lipova
0 - 1
  Universitatea Craiova  
24.08.2019 Fortuna Becicherecu-Mic
1 - 1
  ACS Poli Timișoara  
24.08.2019 Progresul Pecica
1 - 1
  Crișul Chișineu-Criș  
24.08.2019 CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii
3 - 1
  Gloria Lunca Teuz Cernei  
24.08.2019 Viitorul Dăeşti
4 - 2
  FC Hunedoara  
24.08.2019 CS Național Sebiș
0 - 2
  Flacăra Horezu  
24.08.2019 Gilortul Târgu-Cărbuneşti
1 - 3
  ACSO Filiaşi  

Round 2
30.08.2019 ACS Poli Timișoara
1 - 2
  ACSO Filiaşi  
30.08.2019 Cetate Deva
0 - 4
  CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii  
31.08.2019 Universitatea Craiova
2 - 1
  Gilortul Târgu-Cărbuneşti  
31.08.2019 Flacăra Horezu
2 - 0
  Șoimii Lipova  
31.08.2019 FC Hunedoara
4 - 2
  CS Național Sebiș  
31.08.2019 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cernei
2 - 4
  Viitorul Dăeşti  
31.08.2019 Crișul Chișineu-Criș
1 - 1
  Comunal Dumbrăviţa  
31.08.2019 Fortuna Becicherecu-Mic
2 - 0
  Progresul Pecica  

Round 3
06.09.2019 Comunal Dumbrăviţa
0 - 0
  Fortuna Becicherecu-Mic  
06.09.2019 Șoimii Lipova
1 - 0
  FC Hunedoara  
06.09.2019 ACSO Filiaşi
2 - 3
  Universitatea Craiova  
07.09.2019 Progresul Pecica
3 - 2
  ACS Poli Timișoara  
07.09.2019 CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii
2 - 1
  Crișul Chișineu-Criș  
07.09.2019 Viitorul Dăeşti
1 - 1
  Cetate Deva  
07.09.2019 CS Național Sebiș
1 - 1
  Gloria Lunca Teuz Cernei  
07.09.2019 Gilortul Târgu-Cărbuneşti
1 - 1
  Flacăra Horezu  

Round 4
13.09.2019 Cetate Deva
1 - 3
  CS Național Sebiș  
14.09.2019 ACS Poli Timișoara
0 - 5
  Universitatea Craiova  
14.09.2019 Flacăra Horezu
3 - 1
  ACSO Filiaşi  
14.09.2019 FC Hunedoara
2 - 0
  Gilortul Târgu-Cărbuneşti  
14.09.2019 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cernei
1 - 1
  Șoimii Lipova  
14.09.2019 Crișul Chișineu-Criș
3 - 1
  Viitorul Dăeşti  
14.09.2019 Fortuna Becicherecu-Mic
2 - 1
  CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii  
14.09.2019 Progresul Pecica
1 - 1
  Comunal Dumbrăviţa  

Round 5
21.09.2019 Comunal Dumbrăviţa
12:00 GMT
  ACS Poli Timișoara  
21.09.2019 CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii
12:00 GMT
  Progresul Pecica  
21.09.2019 Viitorul Dăeşti
12:00 GMT
  Fortuna Becicherecu-Mic  
21.09.2019 CS Național Sebiș
12:00 GMT
  Crișul Chișineu-Criș  
21.09.2019 Șoimii Lipova
12:00 GMT
  Cetate Deva  
21.09.2019 Gilortul Târgu-Cărbuneşti
12:00 GMT
  Gloria Lunca Teuz Cernei  
21.09.2019 ACSO Filiaşi
12:00 GMT
  FC Hunedoara  
21.09.2019 Universitatea Craiova
12:00 GMT
  Flacăra Horezu  

Round 6
28.09.2019 ACS Poli Timișoara
12:00 GMT
  Flacăra Horezu  
28.09.2019 FC Hunedoara
12:00 GMT
  Universitatea Craiova  
28.09.2019 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cernei
12:00 GMT
  ACSO Filiaşi  
28.09.2019 Cetate Deva
12:00 GMT
  Gilortul Târgu-Cărbuneşti  
28.09.2019 Crișul Chișineu-Criș
12:00 GMT
  Șoimii Lipova  
28.09.2019 Fortuna Becicherecu-Mic
12:00 GMT
  CS Național Sebiș  
28.09.2019 Progresul Pecica
12:00 GMT
  Viitorul Dăeşti  
28.09.2019 Comunal Dumbrăviţa
12:00 GMT
  CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii  

Round 7
05.10.2019 CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii
10:00 GMT
  ACS Poli Timișoara  
05.10.2019 Viitorul Dăeşti
10:00 GMT
  Comunal Dumbrăviţa  
05.10.2019 CS Național Sebiș
10:00 GMT
  Progresul Pecica  
05.10.2019 Șoimii Lipova
10:00 GMT
  Fortuna Becicherecu-Mic  
05.10.2019 Gilortul Târgu-Cărbuneşti
10:00 GMT
  Crișul Chișineu-Criș  
05.10.2019 ACSO Filiaşi
10:00 GMT
  Cetate Deva  
05.10.2019 Universitatea Craiova
10:00 GMT
  Gloria Lunca Teuz Cernei  
05.10.2019 Flacăra Horezu
10:00 GMT
  FC Hunedoara  

Round 8
12.10.2019 ACS Poli Timișoara
10:00 GMT
  FC Hunedoara  
12.10.2019 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cernei
10:00 GMT
  Flacăra Horezu  
12.10.2019 Cetate Deva
10:00 GMT
  Universitatea Craiova  
12.10.2019 Crișul Chișineu-Criș
10:00 GMT
  ACSO Filiaşi  
12.10.2019 Fortuna Becicherecu-Mic
10:00 GMT
  Gilortul Târgu-Cărbuneşti  
12.10.2019 Progresul Pecica
10:00 GMT
  Șoimii Lipova  
12.10.2019 Comunal Dumbrăviţa
10:00 GMT
  CS Național Sebiș  
12.10.2019 CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii
10:00 GMT
  Viitorul Dăeşti  

Round 9
19.10.2019 Viitorul Dăeşti
10:00 GMT
  ACS Poli Timișoara  
19.10.2019 CS Național Sebiș
10:00 GMT
  CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii  
19.10.2019 Șoimii Lipova
10:00 GMT
  Comunal Dumbrăviţa  
19.10.2019 Gilortul Târgu-Cărbuneşti
10:00 GMT
  Progresul Pecica  
19.10.2019 ACSO Filiaşi
10:00 GMT
  Fortuna Becicherecu-Mic  
19.10.2019 Universitatea Craiova
10:00 GMT
  Crișul Chișineu-Criș  
19.10.2019 Flacăra Horezu
10:00 GMT
  Cetate Deva  
19.10.2019 FC Hunedoara
10:00 GMT
  Gloria Lunca Teuz Cernei  

Round 10
26.10.2019 ACS Poli Timișoara
10:00 GMT
  Gloria Lunca Teuz Cernei  
26.10.2019 Cetate Deva
10:00 GMT
  FC Hunedoara  
26.10.2019 Crișul Chișineu-Criș
10:00 GMT
  Flacăra Horezu  
26.10.2019 Fortuna Becicherecu-Mic
10:00 GMT
  Universitatea Craiova  
26.10.2019 Progresul Pecica
10:00 GMT
  ACSO Filiaşi  
26.10.2019 Comunal Dumbrăviţa
10:00 GMT
  Gilortul Târgu-Cărbuneşti  
26.10.2019 CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii
10:00 GMT
  Șoimii Lipova  
26.10.2019 Viitorul Dăeşti
10:00 GMT
  CS Național Sebiș  

Round 11
02.11.2019 CS Național Sebiș
09:00 GMT
  ACS Poli Timișoara  
02.11.2019 Șoimii Lipova
09:00 GMT
  Viitorul Dăeşti  
02.11.2019 Gilortul Târgu-Cărbuneşti
09:00 GMT
  CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii  
02.11.2019 ACSO Filiaşi
09:00 GMT
  Comunal Dumbrăviţa  
02.11.2019 Universitatea Craiova
09:00 GMT
  Progresul Pecica  
02.11.2019 Flacăra Horezu
09:00 GMT
  Fortuna Becicherecu-Mic  
02.11.2019 FC Hunedoara
09:00 GMT
  Crișul Chișineu-Criș  
02.11.2019 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cernei
09:00 GMT
  Cetate Deva  

Round 12
09.11.2019 ACS Poli Timișoara
09:00 GMT
  Cetate Deva  
09.11.2019 Crișul Chișineu-Criș
09:00 GMT
  Gloria Lunca Teuz Cernei  
09.11.2019 Fortuna Becicherecu-Mic
09:00 GMT
  FC Hunedoara  
09.11.2019 Progresul Pecica
09:00 GMT
  Flacăra Horezu  
09.11.2019 Comunal Dumbrăviţa
09:00 GMT
  Universitatea Craiova  
09.11.2019 CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii
09:00 GMT
  ACSO Filiaşi  
09.11.2019 Viitorul Dăeşti
09:00 GMT
  Gilortul Târgu-Cărbuneşti  
09.11.2019 CS Național Sebiș
09:00 GMT
  Șoimii Lipova  

Round 13
16.11.2019 Șoimii Lipova
09:00 GMT
  ACS Poli Timișoara  
16.11.2019 Gilortul Târgu-Cărbuneşti
09:00 GMT
  CS Național Sebiș  
16.11.2019 ACSO Filiaşi
09:00 GMT
  Viitorul Dăeşti  
16.11.2019 Universitatea Craiova
09:00 GMT
  CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii  
16.11.2019 Flacăra Horezu
09:00 GMT
  Comunal Dumbrăviţa  
16.11.2019 FC Hunedoara
09:00 GMT
  Progresul Pecica  
16.11.2019 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cernei
09:00 GMT
  Fortuna Becicherecu-Mic  
16.11.2019 Cetate Deva
09:00 GMT
  Crișul Chișineu-Criș  

Round 14
23.11.2019 ACS Poli Timișoara
09:00 GMT
  Crișul Chișineu-Criș  
23.11.2019 Fortuna Becicherecu-Mic
09:00 GMT
  Cetate Deva  
23.11.2019 Progresul Pecica
09:00 GMT
  Gloria Lunca Teuz Cernei  
23.11.2019 Comunal Dumbrăviţa
09:00 GMT
  FC Hunedoara  
23.11.2019 CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii
09:00 GMT
  Flacăra Horezu  
23.11.2019 Viitorul Dăeşti
09:00 GMT
  Universitatea Craiova  
23.11.2019 CS Național Sebiș
09:00 GMT
  ACSO Filiaşi  
23.11.2019 Șoimii Lipova
09:00 GMT
  Gilortul Târgu-Cărbuneşti  

Round 15
30.11.2019 Gilortul Târgu-Cărbuneşti
09:00 GMT
  ACS Poli Timișoara  
30.11.2019 ACSO Filiaşi
09:00 GMT
  Șoimii Lipova  
30.11.2019 Universitatea Craiova
09:00 GMT
  CS Național Sebiș  
30.11.2019 Flacăra Horezu
09:00 GMT
  Viitorul Dăeşti  
30.11.2019 FC Hunedoara
09:00 GMT
  CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii  
30.11.2019 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cernei
09:00 GMT
  Comunal Dumbrăviţa  
30.11.2019 Cetate Deva
09:00 GMT
  Progresul Pecica  
30.11.2019 Crișul Chișineu-Criș
09:00 GMT
  Fortuna Becicherecu-Mic  



Gazduit de HostX.ro