Statistics football
Romanian Soccer  

Matches of the day


Standings



Standings C5 2019-2020

Seria C1 | Seria C2 | Seria C3 | Seria C4 | Seria C5 |

Standings and rounds of C5

  Standings: General Home Away 2nd leg   Last update
01 December 2019
Ranking in the table Team Matches W D L Goals G.dif. Points
1 ACS Comuna Recea 15 10 4 1 40-16 24 34
2 Minaur Baia Mare 15 9 3 3 19-8 11 30
3 Luceafărul Oradea 15 8 2 5 36-27 9 26
4 Metalurgistul Cugir 15 7 5 3 21-16 5 26
5 Viitorul Şelimbăr 15 6 7 2 23-19 4 25
6 Gloria Bistrița 15 7 3 5 15-17 -2 24
7 Arieșul Turda 15 5 7 3 19-16 3 22
8 CS Sânmartin 15 7 1 7 29-29 0 22
9 Avântul Reghin 15 4 7 4 24-21 3 19
10 Sănătatea Cluj 15 5 4 6 20-19 1 19
11 Unirea Dej 15 5 3 7 16-23 -7 18
12 Unirea Apulum Alba-Iulia 15 4 4 7 21-19 2 16
13 SCM Zalău 15 4 3 8 20-29 -9 15
14 CFR 1907 Cluj II 15 4 3 8 21-32 -11 15
15 AFC Odorheiu-Secuiesc 15 2 4 9 11-25 -14 10
16 Industria Galda de Jos 15 2 2 11 16-35 -19 8
*W = Wins; D = Matches ended in a draw; L = Defeats; G.dif = Difference of goals scored and goals conceded.
*There may be a delay of up to two hours from the final of a match to update standings.
Round 1
23.08.2019 Viitorul Şelimbăr
2 - 1
  Unirea Apulum Alba-Iulia  
23.08.2019 Avântul Reghin
1 - 1
  AFC Odorheiu-Secuiesc  
23.08.2019 CS Sânmartin
3 - 6
  Luceafărul Oradea  
23.08.2019 CFR 1907 Cluj II
2 - 0
  Industria Galda de Jos  
23.08.2019 Arieșul Turda
2 - 1
  Minaur Baia Mare  
24.08.2019 SCM Zalău
0 - 2
  Unirea Dej  
24.08.2019 Gloria Bistrița
0 - 2
  Sănătatea Cluj  
24.08.2019 ACS Comuna Recea
2 - 1
  Metalurgistul Cugir  

Round 2
30.08.2019 Unirea Dej
0 - 0
  Metalurgistul Cugir  
30.08.2019 AFC Odorheiu-Secuiesc
3 - 3
  CS Sânmartin  
30.08.2019 Sănătatea Cluj
1 - 1
  Avântul Reghin  
31.08.2019 Minaur Baia Mare
1 - 1
  ACS Comuna Recea  
31.08.2019 Industria Galda de Jos
0 - 1
  Arieșul Turda  
31.08.2019 Luceafărul Oradea
2 - 1
  CFR 1907 Cluj II  
31.08.2019 Unirea Apulum Alba-Iulia
4 - 0
  Gloria Bistrița  
31.08.2019 SCM Zalău
2 - 2
  Viitorul Şelimbăr  

Round 3
06.09.2019 Viitorul Şelimbăr
2 - 0
  Unirea Dej  
06.09.2019 Avântul Reghin
1 - 0
  Unirea Apulum Alba-Iulia  
06.09.2019 CS Sânmartin
3 - 0
  Sănătatea Cluj  
06.09.2019 CFR 1907 Cluj II
1 - 1
  AFC Odorheiu-Secuiesc  
06.09.2019 Arieșul Turda
0 - 1
  Luceafărul Oradea  
07.09.2019 Gloria Bistrița
1 - 0
  SCM Zalău  
07.09.2019 ACS Comuna Recea
8 - 2
  Industria Galda de Jos  
07.09.2019 Metalurgistul Cugir
1 - 1
  Minaur Baia Mare  

Round 4
13.09.2019 Unirea Dej
0 - 1
  Minaur Baia Mare  
13.09.2019 AFC Odorheiu-Secuiesc
1 - 1
  Arieșul Turda  
13.09.2019 Sănătatea Cluj
2 - 3
  CFR 1907 Cluj II  
13.09.2019 Viitorul Şelimbăr
0 - 0
  Gloria Bistrița  
14.09.2019 Industria Galda de Jos
0 - 1
  Metalurgistul Cugir  
14.09.2019 Luceafărul Oradea
3 - 4
  ACS Comuna Recea  
14.09.2019 Unirea Apulum Alba-Iulia
3 - 0
  CS Sânmartin  
14.09.2019 SCM Zalău
3 - 1
  Avântul Reghin  

Round 5
20.09.2019 Avântul Reghin
1 - 1
  Viitorul Şelimbăr  
20.09.2019 CS Sânmartin
3 - 2
  SCM Zalău  
20.09.2019 CFR 1907 Cluj II
2 - 1
  Unirea Apulum Alba-Iulia  
20.09.2019 Arieșul Turda
0 - 1
  Sănătatea Cluj  
20.09.2019 ACS Comuna Recea
2 - 0
  AFC Odorheiu-Secuiesc  
20.09.2019 Metalurgistul Cugir
0 - 3
  Luceafărul Oradea  
21.09.2019 Gloria Bistrița
1 - 0
  Unirea Dej  
21.09.2019 Minaur Baia Mare
2 - 0
  Industria Galda de Jos  

Round 6
27.09.2019 AFC Odorheiu-Secuiesc
2 - 0
  Metalurgistul Cugir  
27.09.2019 Viitorul Şelimbăr
3 - 1
  CS Sânmartin  
28.09.2019 Unirea Dej
3 - 1
  Industria Galda de Jos  
28.09.2019 Luceafărul Oradea
1 - 0
  Minaur Baia Mare  
28.09.2019 Unirea Apulum Alba-Iulia
1 - 1
  Arieșul Turda  
28.09.2019 SCM Zalău
3 - 2
  CFR 1907 Cluj II  
28.09.2019 Gloria Bistrița
1 - 1
  Avântul Reghin  
30.09.2019 Sănătatea Cluj
0 - 1
  ACS Comuna Recea  

Round 7
04.10.2019 Avântul Reghin
3 - 0
  Unirea Dej  
04.10.2019 CS Sânmartin
3 - 2
  Gloria Bistrița  
04.10.2019 CFR 1907 Cluj II
1 - 1
  Viitorul Şelimbăr  
04.10.2019 Arieșul Turda
2 - 1
  SCM Zalău  
05.10.2019 ACS Comuna Recea
2 - 2
  Unirea Apulum Alba-Iulia  
05.10.2019 Metalurgistul Cugir
0 - 0
  Sănătatea Cluj  
05.10.2019 Minaur Baia Mare
2 - 0
  AFC Odorheiu-Secuiesc  
05.10.2019 Industria Galda de Jos
2 - 6
  Luceafărul Oradea  

Round 8
11.10.2019 Unirea Dej
2 - 1
  Luceafărul Oradea  
11.10.2019 AFC Odorheiu-Secuiesc
1 - 3
  Industria Galda de Jos  
11.10.2019 Sănătatea Cluj
2 - 0
  Minaur Baia Mare  
11.10.2019 Viitorul Şelimbăr
1 - 1
  Arieșul Turda  
11.10.2019 Avântul Reghin
0 - 1
  CS Sânmartin  
12.10.2019 Unirea Apulum Alba-Iulia
1 - 1
  Metalurgistul Cugir  
12.10.2019 SCM Zalău
0 - 0
  ACS Comuna Recea  
12.10.2019 Gloria Bistrița
3 - 2
  CFR 1907 Cluj II  

Round 9
18.10.2019 CS Sânmartin
5 - 1
  Unirea Dej  
18.10.2019 CFR 1907 Cluj II
3 - 3
  Avântul Reghin  
18.10.2019 Arieșul Turda
1 - 1
  Gloria Bistrița  
19.10.2019 ACS Comuna Recea
2 - 0
  Viitorul Şelimbăr  
19.10.2019 Metalurgistul Cugir
3 - 1
  SCM Zalău  
19.10.2019 Minaur Baia Mare
1 - 0
  Unirea Apulum Alba-Iulia  
19.10.2019 Industria Galda de Jos
0 - 0
  Sănătatea Cluj  
19.10.2019 Luceafărul Oradea
3 - 0
  AFC Odorheiu-Secuiesc  

Round 10
25.10.2019 Unirea Dej
1 - 0
  AFC Odorheiu-Secuiesc  
25.10.2019 Sănătatea Cluj
2 - 2
  Luceafărul Oradea  
25.10.2019 Viitorul Şelimbăr
2 - 2
  Metalurgistul Cugir  
25.10.2019 Avântul Reghin
1 - 1
  Arieșul Turda  
25.10.2019 CS Sânmartin
2 - 0
  CFR 1907 Cluj II  
26.10.2019 Unirea Apulum Alba-Iulia
2 - 0
  Industria Galda de Jos  
26.10.2019 SCM Zalău
0 - 1
  Minaur Baia Mare  
26.10.2019 Gloria Bistrița
1 - 0
  ACS Comuna Recea  

Round 11
01.11.2019 CFR 1907 Cluj II
2 - 1
  Unirea Dej  
01.11.2019 Arieșul Turda
2 - 1
  CS Sânmartin  
02.11.2019 ACS Comuna Recea
4 - 2
  Avântul Reghin  
02.11.2019 Metalurgistul Cugir
3 - 2
  Gloria Bistrița  
02.11.2019 Minaur Baia Mare
5 - 0
  Viitorul Şelimbăr  
02.11.2019 Industria Galda de Jos
5 - 2
  SCM Zalău  
02.11.2019 Luceafărul Oradea
3 - 2
  Unirea Apulum Alba-Iulia  
02.11.2019 AFC Odorheiu-Secuiesc
0 - 2
  Sănătatea Cluj  

Round 12
08.11.2019 Unirea Dej
4 - 2
  Sănătatea Cluj  
08.11.2019 Unirea Apulum Alba-Iulia
0 - 2
  AFC Odorheiu-Secuiesc  
08.11.2019 SCM Zalău
3 - 3
  Luceafărul Oradea  
08.11.2019 Viitorul Şelimbăr
2 - 2
  Industria Galda de Jos  
08.11.2019 Gloria Bistrița
0 - 1
  Minaur Baia Mare  
08.11.2019 Avântul Reghin
1 - 2
  Metalurgistul Cugir  
08.11.2019 CS Sânmartin
1 - 3
  ACS Comuna Recea  
08.11.2019 CFR 1907 Cluj II
1 - 4
  Arieșul Turda  

Round 13
15.11.2019 Arieșul Turda
1 - 1
  Unirea Dej  
15.11.2019 AFC Odorheiu-Secuiesc
0 - 1
  SCM Zalău  
15.11.2019 Sănătatea Cluj
4 - 1
  Unirea Apulum Alba-Iulia  
16.11.2019 ACS Comuna Recea
6 - 1
  CFR 1907 Cluj II  
16.11.2019 Metalurgistul Cugir
2 - 0
  CS Sânmartin  
16.11.2019 Minaur Baia Mare
0 - 0
  Avântul Reghin  
16.11.2019 Industria Galda de Jos
0 - 1
  Gloria Bistrița  
16.11.2019 Luceafărul Oradea
0 - 1
  Viitorul Şelimbăr  

Round 14
22.11.2019 Unirea Dej
0 - 0
  Unirea Apulum Alba-Iulia  
22.11.2019 SCM Zalău
2 - 1
  Sănătatea Cluj  
22.11.2019 Viitorul Şelimbăr
4 - 0
  AFC Odorheiu-Secuiesc  
22.11.2019 Gloria Bistrița
1 - 0
  Luceafărul Oradea  
22.11.2019 Avântul Reghin
2 - 1
  Industria Galda de Jos  
22.11.2019 CS Sânmartin
1 - 2
  Minaur Baia Mare  
22.11.2019 CFR 1907 Cluj II
0 - 2
  Metalurgistul Cugir  
22.11.2019 Arieșul Turda
1 - 1
  ACS Comuna Recea  

Round 15
29.11.2019 Metalurgistul Cugir
3 - 1
  Arieșul Turda  
29.11.2019 AFC Odorheiu-Secuiesc
0 - 1
  Gloria Bistrița  
29.11.2019 Sănătatea Cluj
1 - 2
  Viitorul Şelimbăr  
30.11.2019 ACS Comuna Recea
4 - 1
  Unirea Dej  
30.11.2019 Minaur Baia Mare
1 - 0
  CFR 1907 Cluj II  
30.11.2019 Industria Galda de Jos
0 - 2
  CS Sânmartin  
30.11.2019 Luceafărul Oradea
2 - 6
  Avântul Reghin  
30.11.2019 Unirea Apulum Alba-Iulia
3 - 0
  SCM Zalău  



Gazduit de HostX.ro