Statistics football
Romanian Soccer  

Matches of the day


Standings



Standings and rounds of Serie A

  Standings: General Home   Last update
30 December 2018
Ranking in the table Team Matches W D L Goals G.dif. Points
1 Juventus 19 17 2 0 38-11 27 53
2 Napoli 19 14 2 3 37-17 20 44
3 Inter 19 12 3 4 31-14 17 39
4 Lazio 19 9 5 5 28-21 7 32
5 Milan 19 8 7 4 26-20 6 31
6 Roma 19 8 6 5 34-24 10 30
7 Sampdoria 19 8 5 6 32-23 9 29
8 Atalanta 19 8 4 7 39-27 12 28
9 Torino 19 6 9 4 24-19 5 27
10 Fiorentina 19 6 8 5 25-18 7 26
11 Sassuolo 19 6 7 6 30-32 -2 25
12 Parma 19 7 4 8 17-23 -6 25
13 Cagliari 19 4 8 7 17-25 -8 20
14 Genoa 19 5 5 9 25-35 -10 20
15 Udinese 19 4 6 9 16-23 -7 18
16 SPAL 19 4 5 10 15-27 -12 17
17 Empoli 19 4 4 11 22-37 -15 16
18 Bologna 19 2 7 10 15-29 -14 13
19 Frosinone 19 1 7 11 12-37 -25 10
20 Chievo 19 1 8 10 14-35 -21 8
          Chievo - 3 penalizing points
*W = Wins; D = Matches ended in a draw; L = Defeats; G.dif = Difference of goals scored and goals conceded.
*There may be a delay of up to two hours from the final of a match to update standings.
Round 1
18.08.2018 Lazio
1 - 2
  Napoli  
19.08.2018 Chievo
2 - 3
  Juventus  
19.08.2018 Torino
0 - 1
  Roma  
19.08.2018 Bologna
0 - 1
  SPAL  
19.08.2018 Empoli
2 - 0
  Cagliari  
19.08.2018 Parma
2 - 2
  Udinese  
19.08.2018 Sassuolo
1 - 0
  Inter  
20.08.2018 Atalanta
4 - 0
  Frosinone  
19.09.2018 Sampdoria
1 - 1
  Fiorentina  
31.10.2018 Milan
2 - 1
  Genoa  

Round 2
25.08.2018 Juventus
2 - 0
  Lazio  
25.08.2018 Napoli
3 - 2
  Milan  
26.08.2018 SPAL
1 - 0
  Parma  
26.08.2018 Cagliari
2 - 2
  Sassuolo  
26.08.2018 Fiorentina
6 - 1
  Chievo  
26.08.2018 Frosinone
0 - 0
  Bologna  
26.08.2018 Genoa
2 - 1
  Empoli  
26.08.2018 Inter
2 - 2
  Torino  
26.08.2018 Udinese
1 - 0
  Sampdoria  
27.08.2018 Roma
3 - 3
  Atalanta  

Round 3
31.08.2018 Milan
2 - 1
  Roma  
01.09.2018 Bologna
0 - 3
  Inter  
01.09.2018 Parma
1 - 2
  Juventus  
02.09.2018 Fiorentina
1 - 0
  Udinese  
02.09.2018 Atalanta
0 - 1
  Cagliari  
02.09.2018 Chievo
0 - 0
  Empoli  
02.09.2018 Lazio
1 - 0
  Frosinone  
02.09.2018 Sampdoria
3 - 0
  Napoli  
02.09.2018 Sassuolo
5 - 3
  Genoa  
02.09.2018 Torino
1 - 0
  SPAL  

Round 4
15.09.2018 Inter
0 - 1
  Parma  
15.09.2018 Napoli
1 - 0
  Fiorentina  
15.09.2018 Frosinone
0 - 5
  Sampdoria  
16.09.2018 Roma
2 - 2
  Chievo  
16.09.2018 Genoa
1 - 0
  Bologna  
16.09.2018 Juventus
2 - 1
  Sassuolo  
16.09.2018 Udinese
1 - 1
  Torino  
16.09.2018 Empoli
0 - 1
  Lazio  
16.09.2018 Cagliari
1 - 1
  Milan  
17.09.2018 SPAL
2 - 0
  Atalanta  

Round 5
21.09.2018 Sassuolo
3 - 1
  Empoli  
22.09.2018 Parma
2 - 0
  Cagliari  
22.09.2018 Fiorentina
3 - 0
  SPAL  
22.09.2018 Sampdoria
0 - 1
  Inter  
23.09.2018 Torino
1 - 3
  Napoli  
23.09.2018 Bologna
2 - 0
  Roma  
23.09.2018 Chievo
0 - 2
  Udinese  
23.09.2018 Lazio
4 - 1
  Genoa  
23.09.2018 Milan
2 - 2
  Atalanta  
23.09.2018 Frosinone
0 - 2
  Juventus  

Round 6
25.09.2018 Inter
2 - 1
  Fiorentina  
26.09.2018 Udinese
1 - 2
  Lazio  
26.09.2018 Atalanta
0 - 0
  Torino  
26.09.2018 Cagliari
0 - 0
  Sampdoria  
26.09.2018 Genoa
2 - 0
  Chievo  
26.09.2018 Juventus
2 - 0
  Bologna  
26.09.2018 Napoli
3 - 0
  Parma  
26.09.2018 Roma
4 - 0
  Frosinone  
27.09.2018 SPAL
0 - 2
  Sassuolo  
27.09.2018 Empoli
1 - 1
  Milan  

Round 7
29.09.2018 Roma
3 - 1
  Lazio  
29.09.2018 Juventus
3 - 1
  Napoli  
29.09.2018 Inter
2 - 0
  Cagliari  
30.09.2018 Bologna
2 - 1
  Udinese  
30.09.2018 Chievo
0 - 1
  Torino  
30.09.2018 Fiorentina
2 - 0
  Atalanta  
30.09.2018 Frosinone
1 - 2
  Genoa  
30.09.2018 Parma
1 - 0
  Empoli  
30.09.2018 Sassuolo
1 - 4
  Milan  
01.10.2018 Sampdoria
2 - 1
  SPAL  

Round 8
05.10.2018 Torino
3 - 2
  Frosinone  
06.10.2018 Cagliari
2 - 0
  Bologna  
06.10.2018 Udinese
0 - 2
  Juventus  
06.10.2018 Empoli
0 - 2
  Roma  
07.10.2018 Genoa
1 - 3
  Parma  
07.10.2018 Atalanta
0 - 1
  Sampdoria  
07.10.2018 Lazio
1 - 0
  Fiorentina  
07.10.2018 Milan
3 - 1
  Chievo  
07.10.2018 Napoli
2 - 0
  Sassuolo  
07.10.2018 SPAL
1 - 2
  Inter  

Round 9
20.10.2018 Roma
0 - 2
  SPAL  
20.10.2018 Juventus
1 - 1
  Genoa  
20.10.2018 Udinese
0 - 3
  Napoli  
21.10.2018 Frosinone
3 - 3
  Empoli  
21.10.2018 Bologna
2 - 2
  Torino  
21.10.2018 Chievo
1 - 5
  Atalanta  
21.10.2018 Parma
0 - 2
  Lazio  
21.10.2018 Fiorentina
1 - 1
  Cagliari  
21.10.2018 Inter
1 - 0
  Milan  
22.10.2018 Sampdoria
0 - 0
  Sassuolo  

Round 10
27.10.2018 Atalanta
3 - 0
  Parma  
27.10.2018 Empoli
1 - 2
  Juventus  
27.10.2018 Torino
1 - 1
  Fiorentina  
28.10.2018 Sassuolo
2 - 2
  Bologna  
28.10.2018 Cagliari
2 - 1
  Chievo  
28.10.2018 Genoa
2 - 2
  Udinese  
28.10.2018 SPAL
0 - 3
  Frosinone  
28.10.2018 Milan
3 - 2
  Sampdoria  
28.10.2018 Napoli
1 - 1
  Roma  
29.10.2018 Lazio
0 - 3
  Inter  

Round 11
02.11.2018 Napoli
5 - 1
  Empoli  
03.11.2018 Inter
5 - 0
  Genoa  
03.11.2018 Fiorentina
1 - 1
  Roma  
03.11.2018 Juventus
3 - 1
  Cagliari  
04.11.2018 Lazio
4 - 1
  SPAL  
04.11.2018 Chievo
0 - 2
  Sassuolo  
04.11.2018 Parma
0 - 0
  Frosinone  
04.11.2018 Sampdoria
1 - 4
  Torino  
04.11.2018 Bologna
1 - 2
  Atalanta  
04.11.2018 Udinese
0 - 1
  Milan  

Round 12
09.11.2018 Frosinone
1 - 1
  Fiorentina  
10.11.2018 Torino
1 - 2
  Parma  
10.11.2018 SPAL
2 - 2
  Cagliari  
10.11.2018 Genoa
1 - 2
  Napoli  
11.11.2018 Atalanta
4 - 1
  Inter  
11.11.2018 Chievo
2 - 2
  Bologna  
11.11.2018 Empoli
2 - 1
  Udinese  
11.11.2018 Roma
4 - 1
  Sampdoria  
11.11.2018 Sassuolo
1 - 1
  Lazio  
11.11.2018 Milan
0 - 2
  Juventus  

Round 13
24.11.2018 Udinese
1 - 0
  Roma  
24.11.2018 Juventus
2 - 0
  SPAL  
24.11.2018 Inter
3 - 0
  Frosinone  
25.11.2018 Parma
2 - 1
  Sassuolo  
25.11.2018 Bologna
0 - 0
  Fiorentina  
25.11.2018 Empoli
3 - 2
  Atalanta  
25.11.2018 Napoli
0 - 0
  Chievo  
25.11.2018 Lazio
1 - 1
  Milan  
25.11.2018 Genoa
1 - 1
  Sampdoria  
26.11.2018 Cagliari
0 - 0
  Torino  

Round 14
01.12.2018 SPAL
2 - 2
  Empoli  
01.12.2018 Fiorentina
0 - 3
  Juventus  
01.12.2018 Sampdoria
4 - 1
  Bologna  
02.12.2018 Milan
2 - 1
  Parma  
02.12.2018 Frosinone
1 - 1
  Cagliari  
02.12.2018 Sassuolo
0 - 0
  Udinese  
02.12.2018 Torino
2 - 1
  Genoa  
02.12.2018 Chievo
1 - 1
  Lazio  
02.12.2018 Roma
2 - 2
  Inter  
03.12.2018 Atalanta
1 - 2
  Napoli  

Round 15
07.12.2018 Juventus
1 - 0
  Inter  
08.12.2018 Napoli
4 - 0
  Frosinone  
08.12.2018 Cagliari
2 - 2
  Roma  
08.12.2018 Lazio
2 - 2
  Sampdoria  
09.12.2018 Sassuolo
3 - 3
  Fiorentina  
09.12.2018 Empoli
2 - 1
  Bologna  
09.12.2018 Parma
1 - 1
  Chievo  
09.12.2018 Udinese
1 - 3
  Atalanta  
09.12.2018 Genoa
1 - 1
  SPAL  
09.12.2018 Milan
0 - 0
  Torino  

Round 16
15.12.2018 Inter
1 - 0
  Udinese  
15.12.2018 Torino
0 - 1
  Juventus  
16.12.2018 SPAL
0 - 0
  Chievo  
16.12.2018 Fiorentina
3 - 1
  Empoli  
16.12.2018 Frosinone
0 - 2
  Sassuolo  
16.12.2018 Sampdoria
2 - 0
  Parma  
16.12.2018 Cagliari
0 - 1
  Napoli  
16.12.2018 Roma
3 - 2
  Genoa  
17.12.2018 Atalanta
1 - 0
  Lazio  
18.12.2018 Bologna
0 - 0
  Milan  

Round 17
22.12.2018 Lazio
3 - 1
  Cagliari  
22.12.2018 Empoli
2 - 4
  Sampdoria  
22.12.2018 Genoa
3 - 1
  Atalanta  
22.12.2018 Milan
0 - 1
  Fiorentina  
22.12.2018 Napoli
1 - 0
  SPAL  
22.12.2018 Sassuolo
1 - 1
  Torino  
22.12.2018 Udinese
1 - 1
  Frosinone  
22.12.2018 Chievo
1 - 1
  Inter  
22.12.2018 Parma
0 - 0
  Bologna  
22.12.2018 Juventus
1 - 0
  Roma  

Round 18
26.12.2018 Frosinone
0 - 0
  Milan  
26.12.2018 Atalanta
2 - 2
  Juventus  
26.12.2018 Bologna
0 - 2
  Lazio  
26.12.2018 Cagliari
1 - 0
  Genoa  
26.12.2018 Fiorentina
0 - 1
  Parma  
26.12.2018 Sampdoria
2 - 0
  Chievo  
26.12.2018 Roma
3 - 1
  Sassuolo  
26.12.2018 SPAL
0 - 0
  Udinese  
26.12.2018 Torino
3 - 0
  Empoli  
26.12.2018 Inter
1 - 0
  Napoli  

Round 19
29.12.2018 Juventus
2 - 1
  Sampdoria  
29.12.2018 Chievo
1 - 0
  Frosinone  
29.12.2018 Empoli
0 - 1
  Inter  
29.12.2018 Genoa
0 - 0
  Fiorentina  
29.12.2018 Lazio
1 - 1
  Torino  
29.12.2018 Parma
0 - 2
  Roma  
29.12.2018 Sassuolo
2 - 6
  Atalanta  
29.12.2018 Udinese
2 - 0
  Cagliari  
29.12.2018 Napoli
3 - 2
  Bologna  
29.12.2018 Milan
2 - 1
  SPAL  

Round 20
19.01.2019 Roma
12:00 GMT
  Torino  
19.01.2019 Udinese
15:00 GMT
  Parma  
19.01.2019 Inter
17:30 GMT
  Sassuolo  
20.01.2019 Frosinone
09:30 GMT
  Atalanta  
20.01.2019 SPAL
12:00 GMT
  Bologna  
20.01.2019 Fiorentina
12:00 GMT
  Sampdoria  
20.01.2019 Cagliari
15:00 GMT
  Empoli  
20.01.2019 Napoli
17:30 GMT
  Lazio  
21.01.2019 Juventus
16:00 GMT
  Chievo  
21.01.2019 Genoa
18:00 GMT
  Milan  

Round 21
26.01.2019 Sassuolo
12:00 GMT
  Cagliari  
26.01.2019 Sampdoria
15:00 GMT
  Udinese  
26.01.2019 Milan
17:30 GMT
  Napoli  
27.01.2019 Chievo
09:30 GMT
  Fiorentina  
27.01.2019 Bologna
12:00 GMT
  Frosinone  
27.01.2019 Atalanta
12:00 GMT
  Roma  
27.01.2019 Parma
12:00 GMT
  SPAL  
27.01.2019 Torino
15:00 GMT
  Inter  
27.01.2019 Lazio
17:30 GMT
  Juventus  
28.01.2019 Empoli
17:30 GMT
  Genoa  

Round 22
02.02.2019 Empoli
12:00 GMT
  Chievo  
02.02.2019 Napoli
15:00 GMT
  Sampdoria  
02.02.2019 Juventus
17:30 GMT
  Parma  
03.02.2019 SPAL
09:30 GMT
  Torino  
03.02.2019 Udinese
12:00 GMT
  Fiorentina  
03.02.2019 Frosinone
12:00 GMT
  Lazio  
03.02.2019 Genoa
12:00 GMT
  Sassuolo  
03.02.2019 Inter
15:00 GMT
  Bologna  
03.02.2019 Roma
17:30 GMT
  Milan  
04.02.2019 Cagliari
17:30 GMT
  Atalanta  

Round 23
07.02.2019 Lazio
17:30 GMT
  Empoli  
08.02.2019 Chievo
17:30 GMT
  Roma  
09.02.2019 Fiorentina
15:00 GMT
  Napoli  
09.02.2019 Parma
17:30 GMT
  Inter  
10.02.2019 Bologna
09:30 GMT
  Genoa  
10.02.2019 Sampdoria
12:00 GMT
  Frosinone  
10.02.2019 Atalanta
12:00 GMT
  SPAL  
10.02.2019 Torino
12:00 GMT
  Udinese  
10.02.2019 Sassuolo
15:00 GMT
  Juventus  
10.02.2019 Milan
17:30 GMT
  Cagliari  

Round 24
15.02.2019 Juventus
17:30 GMT
  Frosinone  
16.02.2019 Cagliari
15:00 GMT
  Parma  
16.02.2019 Atalanta
17:30 GMT
  Milan  
17.02.2019 SPAL
09:30 GMT
  Fiorentina  
17.02.2019 Udinese
12:00 GMT
  Chievo  
17.02.2019 Genoa
12:00 GMT
  Lazio  
17.02.2019 Empoli
12:00 GMT
  Sassuolo  
17.02.2019 Inter
15:00 GMT
  Sampdoria  
17.02.2019 Napoli
17:30 GMT
  Torino  
18.02.2019 Roma
17:30 GMT
  Bologna  

Round 25
23.02.2019 Torino
12:00 GMT
  Atalanta  
23.02.2019 Bologna
15:00 GMT
  Juventus  
23.02.2019 Frosinone
17:30 GMT
  Roma  
24.02.2019 Sampdoria
09:30 GMT
  Cagliari  
24.02.2019 Milan
12:00 GMT
  Empoli  
24.02.2019 Chievo
12:00 GMT
  Genoa  
24.02.2019 Sassuolo
12:00 GMT
  SPAL  
24.02.2019 Parma
15:00 GMT
  Napoli  
24.02.2019 Fiorentina
17:30 GMT
  Inter  
25.02.2019 Lazio
17:30 GMT
  Udinese  

Round 26
02.03.2019 Empoli
12:00 GMT
  Parma  
02.03.2019 Milan
15:00 GMT
  Sassuolo  
02.03.2019 Lazio
17:30 GMT
  Roma  
03.03.2019 Torino
09:30 GMT
  Chievo  
03.03.2019 Udinese
12:00 GMT
  Bologna  
03.03.2019 Genoa
12:00 GMT
  Frosinone  
03.03.2019 SPAL
12:00 GMT
  Sampdoria  
03.03.2019 Cagliari
15:00 GMT
  Inter  
03.03.2019 Napoli
17:30 GMT
  Juventus  
04.03.2019 Atalanta
17:30 GMT
  Fiorentina  

Round 27
08.03.2019 Juventus
17:30 GMT
  Udinese  
09.03.2019 Parma
15:00 GMT
  Genoa  
09.03.2019 Chievo
17:30 GMT
  Milan  
10.03.2019 Bologna
09:30 GMT
  Cagliari  
10.03.2019 Sampdoria
12:00 GMT
  Atalanta  
10.03.2019 Inter
12:00 GMT
  SPAL  
10.03.2019 Frosinone
12:00 GMT
  Torino  
10.03.2019 Sassuolo
15:00 GMT
  Napoli  
10.03.2019 Fiorentina
17:30 GMT
  Lazio  
11.03.2019 Roma
17:30 GMT
  Empoli  

Round 28
17.03.2019 Torino
-
  Bologna  
17.03.2019 Atalanta
-
  Chievo  
17.03.2019 Cagliari
-
  Fiorentina  
17.03.2019 Empoli
-
  Frosinone  
17.03.2019 Genoa
-
  Juventus  
17.03.2019 Lazio
-
  Parma  
17.03.2019 SPAL
-
  Roma  
17.03.2019 Sassuolo
-
  Sampdoria  
17.03.2019 Napoli
-
  Udinese  
17.03.2019 Milan
-
  Inter  

Round 29
31.03.2019 Parma
-
  Atalanta  
31.03.2019 Chievo
-
  Cagliari  
31.03.2019 Juventus
-
  Empoli  
31.03.2019 Udinese
-
  Genoa  
31.03.2019 Inter
-
  Lazio  
31.03.2019 Sampdoria
-
  Milan  
31.03.2019 Bologna
-
  Sassuolo  
31.03.2019 Frosinone
-
  SPAL  
31.03.2019 Fiorentina
-
  Torino  
31.03.2019 Roma
-
  Napoli  

Round 30
03.04.2019 Atalanta
-
  Bologna  
03.04.2019 Sassuolo
-
  Chievo  
03.04.2019 Roma
-
  Fiorentina  
03.04.2019 Genoa
-
  Inter  
03.04.2019 Cagliari
-
  Juventus  
03.04.2019 SPAL
-
  Lazio  
03.04.2019 Empoli
-
  Napoli  
03.04.2019 Frosinone
-
  Parma  
03.04.2019 Torino
-
  Sampdoria  
03.04.2019 Milan
-
  Udinese  

Round 31
07.04.2019 Inter
-
  Atalanta  
07.04.2019 Bologna
-
  Chievo  
07.04.2019 Udinese
-
  Empoli  
07.04.2019 Fiorentina
-
  Frosinone  
07.04.2019 Napoli
-
  Genoa  
07.04.2019 Sampdoria
-
  Roma  
07.04.2019 Lazio
-
  Sassuolo  
07.04.2019 Cagliari
-
  SPAL  
07.04.2019 Parma
-
  Torino  
07.04.2019 Juventus
-
  Milan  

Round 32
14.04.2019 Fiorentina
-
  Bologna  
14.04.2019 Torino
-
  Cagliari  
14.04.2019 Atalanta
-
  Empoli  
14.04.2019 Sampdoria
-
  Genoa  
14.04.2019 Frosinone
-
  Inter  
14.04.2019 SPAL
-
  Juventus  
14.04.2019 Milan
-
  Lazio  
14.04.2019 Chievo
-
  Napoli  
14.04.2019 Sassuolo
-
  Parma  
14.04.2019 Roma
-
  Udinese  

Round 33
20.04.2019 Napoli
-
  Atalanta  
20.04.2019 Lazio
-
  Chievo  
20.04.2019 Juventus
-
  Fiorentina  
20.04.2019 Cagliari
-
  Frosinone  
20.04.2019 Parma
-
  Milan  
20.04.2019 Bologna
-
  Sampdoria  
20.04.2019 Udinese
-
  Sassuolo  
20.04.2019 Empoli
-
  SPAL  
20.04.2019 Genoa
-
  Torino  
20.04.2019 Inter
-
  Roma  

Round 34
27.04.2019 Inter
-
  Juventus  
28.04.2019 Roma
-
  Cagliari  
28.04.2019 Bologna
-
  Empoli  
28.04.2019 SPAL
-
  Genoa  
28.04.2019 Sampdoria
-
  Lazio  
28.04.2019 Torino
-
  Milan  
28.04.2019 Frosinone
-
  Napoli  
28.04.2019 Chievo
-
  Parma  
28.04.2019 Fiorentina
-
  Sassuolo  
28.04.2019 Atalanta
-
  Udinese  

Round 35
05.05.2019 Lazio
-
  Atalanta  
05.05.2019 Milan
-
  Bologna  
05.05.2019 Napoli
-
  Cagliari  
05.05.2019 Empoli
-
  Fiorentina  
05.05.2019 Sassuolo
-
  Frosinone  
05.05.2019 Udinese
-
  Inter  
05.05.2019 Genoa
-
  Roma  
05.05.2019 Parma
-
  Sampdoria  
05.05.2019 Chievo
-
  SPAL  
05.05.2019 Juventus
-
  Torino  

Round 36
12.05.2019 Inter
-
  Chievo  
12.05.2019 Sampdoria
-
  Empoli  
12.05.2019 Atalanta
-
  Genoa  
12.05.2019 Cagliari
-
  Lazio  
12.05.2019 Fiorentina
-
  Milan  
12.05.2019 SPAL
-
  Napoli  
12.05.2019 Bologna
-
  Parma  
12.05.2019 Torino
-
  Sassuolo  
12.05.2019 Frosinone
-
  Udinese  
12.05.2019 Roma
-
  Juventus  

Round 37
19.05.2019 Juventus
-
  Atalanta  
19.05.2019 Lazio
-
  Bologna  
19.05.2019 Genoa
-
  Cagliari  
19.05.2019 Parma
-
  Fiorentina  
19.05.2019 Milan
-
  Frosinone  
19.05.2019 Sassuolo
-
  Roma  
19.05.2019 Chievo
-
  Sampdoria  
19.05.2019 Udinese
-
  SPAL  
19.05.2019 Empoli
-
  Torino  
19.05.2019 Napoli
-
  Inter  

Round 38
26.05.2019 Frosinone
-
  Chievo  
26.05.2019 Inter
-
  Empoli  
26.05.2019 Fiorentina
-
  Genoa  
26.05.2019 Sampdoria
-
  Juventus  
26.05.2019 Torino
-
  Lazio  
26.05.2019 SPAL
-
  Milan  
26.05.2019 Bologna
-
  Napoli  
26.05.2019 Roma
-
  Parma  
26.05.2019 Atalanta
-
  Sassuolo  
26.05.2019 Cagliari
-
  Udinese  



Gazduit de HostX.ro