Statistics football
Romanian Soccer  

Matches of the day


Standings



Standings and rounds of Serie A

  Standings: General Home Away 2nd leg   Last update
06 July 2020
Ranking in the table Team Matches W D L Goals G.dif. Points
1 Juventus 30 24 3 3 63-26 37 75
2 Lazio 30 21 5 4 66-31 35 68
3 Inter 30 19 7 4 63-31 32 64
4 Atalanta 30 19 6 5 83-39 44 63
5 Napoli 30 14 6 10 48-40 8 48
6 Milan 30 13 7 10 39-37 2 46
7 Roma 30 13 6 11 52-45 7 45
8 Verona 30 11 9 10 37-36 1 42
9 Bologna 30 11 8 11 43-47 -4 41
10 Sassuolo 30 11 7 12 55-52 3 40
11 Cagliari 30 10 9 11 48-46 2 39
12 Parma 30 11 6 13 41-40 1 39
13 Fiorentina 30 8 10 12 37-43 -6 34
14 Sampdoria 30 9 5 16 36-51 -15 32
15 Udinese 30 8 8 14 27-43 -16 32
16 Torino 30 9 4 17 34-56 -22 31
17 Lecce 30 7 7 16 41-68 -27 28
18 Genoa 30 6 9 15 37-58 -21 27
19 Brescia 30 5 6 19 27-58 -31 21
20 SPAL 30 5 4 21 23-53 -30 19
*W = Wins; D = Matches ended in a draw; L = Defeats; G.dif = Difference of goals scored and goals conceded.
*There may be a delay of up to two hours from the final of a match to update standings.
Round 1
24.08.2019 Parma
0 - 1
  Juventus  
24.08.2019 Fiorentina
3 - 4
  Napoli  
25.08.2019 Udinese
1 - 0
  Milan  
25.08.2019 Cagliari
0 - 1
  Brescia  
25.08.2019 Verona
1 - 1
  Bologna  
25.08.2019 Roma
3 - 3
  Genoa  
25.08.2019 Sampdoria
0 - 3
  Lazio  
25.08.2019 SPAL
2 - 3
  Atalanta  
25.08.2019 Torino
2 - 1
  Sassuolo  
26.08.2019 Inter
4 - 0
  Lecce  

Round 2
30.08.2019 Bologna
1 - 0
  SPAL  
31.08.2019 Milan
1 - 0
  Brescia  
31.08.2019 Juventus
4 - 3
  Napoli  
01.09.2019 Lazio
1 - 1
  Roma  
01.09.2019 Atalanta
2 - 3
  Torino  
01.09.2019 Cagliari
1 - 2
  Inter  
01.09.2019 Genoa
2 - 1
  Fiorentina  
01.09.2019 Lecce
0 - 1
  Verona  
01.09.2019 Sassuolo
4 - 1
  Sampdoria  
01.09.2019 Udinese
1 - 3
  Parma  

Round 3
14.09.2019 Fiorentina
0 - 0
  Juventus  
14.09.2019 Napoli
2 - 0
  Sampdoria  
14.09.2019 Inter
1 - 0
  Udinese  
15.09.2019 Genoa
1 - 2
  Atalanta  
15.09.2019 Brescia
3 - 4
  Bologna  
15.09.2019 Parma
1 - 3
  Cagliari  
15.09.2019 SPAL
2 - 1
  Lazio  
15.09.2019 Roma
4 - 2
  Sassuolo  
15.09.2019 Verona
0 - 1
  Milan  
16.09.2019 Torino
1 - 2
  Lecce  

Round 4
20.09.2019 Cagliari
3 - 1
  Genoa  
21.09.2019 Udinese
0 - 1
  Brescia  
21.09.2019 Juventus
2 - 1
  Verona  
21.09.2019 Milan
0 - 2
  Inter  
22.09.2019 Sassuolo
3 - 0
  SPAL  
22.09.2019 Bologna
1 - 2
  Roma  
22.09.2019 Lecce
1 - 4
  Napoli  
22.09.2019 Sampdoria
1 - 0
  Torino  
22.09.2019 Atalanta
2 - 2
  Fiorentina  
22.09.2019 Lazio
2 - 0
  Parma  

Round 5
24.09.2019 Verona
0 - 0
  Udinese  
24.09.2019 Brescia
1 - 2
  Juventus  
25.09.2019 Roma
0 - 2
  Atalanta  
25.09.2019 Fiorentina
2 - 1
  Sampdoria  
25.09.2019 Genoa
0 - 0
  Bologna  
25.09.2019 Inter
1 - 0
  Lazio  
25.09.2019 Napoli
0 - 1
  Cagliari  
25.09.2019 Parma
1 - 0
  Sassuolo  
25.09.2019 SPAL
1 - 3
  Lecce  
26.09.2019 Torino
2 - 1
  Milan  

Round 6
28.09.2019 Juventus
2 - 0
  SPAL  
28.09.2019 Sampdoria
1 - 3
  Inter  
28.09.2019 Sassuolo
1 - 4
  Atalanta  
29.09.2019 Napoli
2 - 1
  Brescia  
29.09.2019 Lazio
4 - 0
  Genoa  
29.09.2019 Lecce
0 - 1
  Roma  
29.09.2019 Udinese
1 - 0
  Bologna  
29.09.2019 Cagliari
1 - 1
  Verona  
29.09.2019 Milan
1 - 3
  Fiorentina  
30.09.2019 Parma
3 - 2
  Torino  

Round 7
05.10.2019 SPAL
1 - 0
  Parma  
05.10.2019 Verona
2 - 0
  Sampdoria  
05.10.2019 Genoa
1 - 2
  Milan  
06.10.2019 Fiorentina
1 - 0
  Udinese  
06.10.2019 Atalanta
3 - 1
  Lecce  
06.10.2019 Bologna
2 - 2
  Lazio  
06.10.2019 Roma
1 - 1
  Cagliari  
06.10.2019 Torino
0 - 0
  Napoli  
06.10.2019 Inter
1 - 2
  Juventus  
18.12.2019 Brescia
0 - 2
  Sassuolo  

Round 8
19.10.2019 Lazio
3 - 3
  Atalanta  
19.10.2019 Napoli
2 - 0
  Verona  
19.10.2019 Juventus
2 - 1
  Bologna  
20.10.2019 Sassuolo
3 - 4
  Inter  
20.10.2019 Cagliari
2 - 0
  SPAL  
20.10.2019 Sampdoria
0 - 0
  Roma  
20.10.2019 Udinese
1 - 0
  Torino  
20.10.2019 Parma
5 - 1
  Genoa  
20.10.2019 Milan
2 - 2
  Lecce  
21.10.2019 Brescia
0 - 0
  Fiorentina  

Round 9
25.10.2019 Verona
0 - 1
  Sassuolo  
26.10.2019 Lecce
1 - 1
  Juventus  
26.10.2019 Inter
2 - 2
  Parma  
26.10.2019 Genoa
3 - 1
  Brescia  
27.10.2019 Bologna
2 - 1
  Sampdoria  
27.10.2019 Atalanta
7 - 1
  Udinese  
27.10.2019 SPAL
1 - 1
  Napoli  
27.10.2019 Torino
1 - 1
  Cagliari  
27.10.2019 Roma
2 - 1
  Milan  
27.10.2019 Fiorentina
1 - 2
  Lazio  

Round 10
29.10.2019 Parma
0 - 1
  Verona  
29.10.2019 Brescia
1 - 2
  Inter  
30.10.2019 Napoli
2 - 2
  Atalanta  
30.10.2019 Cagliari
3 - 2
  Bologna  
30.10.2019 Juventus
2 - 1
  Genoa  
30.10.2019 Lazio
4 - 0
  Torino  
30.10.2019 Sampdoria
1 - 1
  Lecce  
30.10.2019 Sassuolo
1 - 2
  Fiorentina  
30.10.2019 Udinese
0 - 4
  Roma  
31.10.2019 Milan
1 - 0
  SPAL  

Round 11
02.11.2019 Roma
2 - 1
  Napoli  
02.11.2019 Bologna
1 - 2
  Inter  
02.11.2019 Torino
0 - 1
  Juventus  
03.11.2019 Atalanta
0 - 2
  Cagliari  
03.11.2019 Genoa
1 - 3
  Udinese  
03.11.2019 Verona
2 - 1
  Brescia  
03.11.2019 Lecce
2 - 2
  Sassuolo  
03.11.2019 Fiorentina
1 - 1
  Parma  
03.11.2019 Milan
1 - 2
  Lazio  
04.11.2019 SPAL
0 - 1
  Sampdoria  

Round 12
08.11.2019 Sassuolo
3 - 1
  Bologna  
09.11.2019 Brescia
0 - 4
  Torino  
09.11.2019 Inter
2 - 1
  Verona  
09.11.2019 Napoli
0 - 0
  Genoa  
10.11.2019 Cagliari
5 - 2
  Fiorentina  
10.11.2019 Lazio
4 - 2
  Lecce  
10.11.2019 Sampdoria
0 - 0
  Atalanta  
10.11.2019 Udinese
0 - 0
  SPAL  
10.11.2019 Parma
2 - 0
  Roma  
10.11.2019 Juventus
1 - 0
  Milan  

Round 13
23.11.2019 Atalanta
1 - 3
  Juventus  
23.11.2019 Milan
1 - 1
  Napoli  
23.11.2019 Torino
0 - 3
  Inter  
24.11.2019 Bologna
2 - 2
  Parma  
24.11.2019 Verona
1 - 0
  Fiorentina  
24.11.2019 Roma
3 - 0
  Brescia  
24.11.2019 Sassuolo
1 - 2
  Lazio  
24.11.2019 Sampdoria
2 - 1
  Udinese  
25.11.2019 Lecce
2 - 2
  Cagliari  
25.11.2019 SPAL
1 - 1
  Genoa  

Round 14
30.11.2019 Brescia
0 - 3
  Atalanta  
30.11.2019 Genoa
0 - 1
  Torino  
30.11.2019 Fiorentina
0 - 1
  Lecce  
01.12.2019 Juventus
2 - 2
  Sassuolo  
01.12.2019 Inter
2 - 1
  SPAL  
01.12.2019 Lazio
3 - 0
  Udinese  
01.12.2019 Parma
0 - 1
  Milan  
01.12.2019 Napoli
1 - 2
  Bologna  
01.12.2019 Verona
1 - 3
  Roma  
02.12.2019 Cagliari
4 - 3
  Sampdoria  

Round 15
06.12.2019 Inter
0 - 0
  Roma  
07.12.2019 Atalanta
3 - 2
  Verona  
07.12.2019 Udinese
1 - 1
  Napoli  
07.12.2019 Lazio
3 - 1
  Juventus  
08.12.2019 Lecce
2 - 2
  Genoa  
08.12.2019 Sassuolo
2 - 2
  Cagliari  
08.12.2019 SPAL
0 - 1
  Brescia  
08.12.2019 Torino
2 - 1
  Fiorentina  
08.12.2019 Sampdoria
0 - 1
  Parma  
08.12.2019 Bologna
2 - 3
  Milan  

Round 16
14.12.2019 Brescia
3 - 0
  Lecce  
14.12.2019 Napoli
1 - 2
  Parma  
14.12.2019 Genoa
0 - 1
  Sampdoria  
15.12.2019 Verona
3 - 3
  Torino  
15.12.2019 Bologna
2 - 1
  Atalanta  
15.12.2019 Juventus
3 - 1
  Udinese  
15.12.2019 Milan
0 - 0
  Sassuolo  
15.12.2019 Roma
3 - 1
  SPAL  
15.12.2019 Fiorentina
1 - 1
  Inter  
16.12.2019 Cagliari
1 - 2
  Lazio  

Round 17
18.12.2019 Sampdoria
1 - 2
  Juventus  
20.12.2019 Fiorentina
1 - 4
  Roma  
21.12.2019 Udinese
2 - 1
  Cagliari  
21.12.2019 Inter
4 - 0
  Genoa  
21.12.2019 Torino
1 - 2
  SPAL  
22.12.2019 Atalanta
5 - 0
  Milan  
22.12.2019 Lecce
2 - 3
  Bologna  
22.12.2019 Parma
1 - 1
  Brescia  
22.12.2019 Sassuolo
1 - 2
  Napoli  
05.02.2020 Lazio
0 - 0
  Verona  

Round 18
05.01.2020 Brescia
1 - 2
  Lazio  
05.01.2020 SPAL
0 - 2
  Verona  
05.01.2020 Genoa
2 - 1
  Sassuolo  
05.01.2020 Roma
0 - 2
  Torino  
06.01.2020 Bologna
1 - 1
  Fiorentina  
06.01.2020 Atalanta
5 - 0
  Parma  
06.01.2020 Juventus
4 - 0
  Cagliari  
06.01.2020 Milan
0 - 0
  Sampdoria  
06.01.2020 Lecce
0 - 1
  Udinese  
06.01.2020 Napoli
1 - 3
  Inter  

Round 19
11.01.2020 Cagliari
0 - 2
  Milan  
11.01.2020 Lazio
1 - 0
  Napoli  
11.01.2020 Inter
1 - 1
  Atalanta  
12.01.2020 Udinese
3 - 0
  Sassuolo  
12.01.2020 Fiorentina
1 - 0
  SPAL  
12.01.2020 Sampdoria
5 - 1
  Brescia  
12.01.2020 Torino
1 - 0
  Bologna  
12.01.2020 Verona
2 - 1
  Genoa  
12.01.2020 Roma
1 - 2
  Juventus  
13.01.2020 Parma
2 - 0
  Lecce  

Round 20
18.01.2020 Lazio
5 - 1
  Sampdoria  
18.01.2020 Sassuolo
2 - 1
  Torino  
18.01.2020 Napoli
0 - 2
  Fiorentina  
19.01.2020 Milan
3 - 2
  Udinese  
19.01.2020 Brescia
2 - 2
  Cagliari  
19.01.2020 Bologna
1 - 1
  Verona  
19.01.2020 Lecce
1 - 1
  Inter  
19.01.2020 Genoa
1 - 3
  Roma  
19.01.2020 Juventus
2 - 1
  Parma  
20.01.2020 Atalanta
1 - 2
  SPAL  

Round 21
24.01.2020 Brescia
0 - 1
  Milan  
25.01.2020 SPAL
1 - 3
  Bologna  
25.01.2020 Fiorentina
0 - 0
  Genoa  
25.01.2020 Torino
0 - 7
  Atalanta  
26.01.2020 Inter
1 - 1
  Cagliari  
26.01.2020 Verona
3 - 0
  Lecce  
26.01.2020 Sampdoria
0 - 0
  Sassuolo  
26.01.2020 Parma
2 - 0
  Udinese  
26.01.2020 Roma
1 - 1
  Lazio  
26.01.2020 Napoli
2 - 1
  Juventus  

Round 22
01.02.2020 Bologna
2 - 1
  Brescia  
01.02.2020 Cagliari
2 - 2
  Parma  
01.02.2020 Sassuolo
4 - 2
  Roma  
02.02.2020 Juventus
3 - 0
  Fiorentina  
02.02.2020 Atalanta
2 - 2
  Genoa  
02.02.2020 Milan
1 - 1
  Verona  
02.02.2020 Lazio
5 - 1
  SPAL  
02.02.2020 Lecce
4 - 0
  Torino  
02.02.2020 Udinese
0 - 2
  Inter  
03.02.2020 Sampdoria
2 - 4
  Napoli  

Round 23
07.02.2020 Roma
2 - 3
  Bologna  
08.02.2020 Fiorentina
1 - 2
  Atalanta  
08.02.2020 Torino
1 - 3
  Sampdoria  
08.02.2020 Verona
2 - 1
  Juventus  
09.02.2020 SPAL
1 - 2
  Sassuolo  
09.02.2020 Genoa
1 - 0
  Cagliari  
09.02.2020 Napoli
2 - 3
  Lecce  
09.02.2020 Brescia
1 - 1
  Udinese  
09.02.2020 Parma
0 - 1
  Lazio  
09.02.2020 Inter
4 - 2
  Milan  

Round 24
15.02.2020 Lecce
2 - 1
  SPAL  
15.02.2020 Bologna
0 - 3
  Genoa  
15.02.2020 Atalanta
2 - 1
  Roma  
16.02.2020 Udinese
0 - 0
  Verona  
16.02.2020 Juventus
2 - 0
  Brescia  
16.02.2020 Sampdoria
1 - 5
  Fiorentina  
16.02.2020 Sassuolo
0 - 1
  Parma  
16.02.2020 Cagliari
0 - 1
  Napoli  
16.02.2020 Lazio
2 - 1
  Inter  
17.02.2020 Milan
1 - 0
  Torino  

Round 25
21.02.2020 Brescia
1 - 2
  Napoli  
22.02.2020 Bologna
1 - 1
  Udinese  
22.02.2020 SPAL
1 - 2
  Juventus  
22.02.2020 Fiorentina
1 - 1
  Milan  
23.02.2020 Genoa
2 - 3
  Lazio  
23.02.2020 Roma
2 - 3
  Lecce  
20.06.2020 Torino
1 - 1
  Parma  
20.06.2020 Verona
2 - 1
  Cagliari  
21.06.2020 Atalanta
4 - 1
  Sassuolo  
21.06.2020 Inter
2 - 1
  Sampdoria  

Round 26
29.02.2020 Lazio
2 - 0
  Bologna  
29.02.2020 Napoli
2 - 1
  Torino  
01.03.2020 Lecce
2 - 7
  Atalanta  
01.03.2020 Cagliari
3 - 4
  Roma  
08.03.2020 Parma
0 - 1
  SPAL  
08.03.2020 Milan
1 - 2
  Genoa  
08.03.2020 Sampdoria
2 - 1
  Verona  
08.03.2020 Udinese
0 - 0
  Fiorentina  
08.03.2020 Juventus
2 - 0
  Inter  
09.03.2020 Sassuolo
3 - 0
  Brescia  

Round 27
22.06.2020 Fiorentina
1 - 1
  Brescia  
22.06.2020 Lecce
1 - 4
  Milan  
22.06.2020 Bologna
0 - 2
  Juventus  
23.06.2020 SPAL
0 - 1
  Cagliari  
23.06.2020 Verona
0 - 2
  Napoli  
23.06.2020 Genoa
1 - 4
  Parma  
23.06.2020 Torino
1 - 0
  Udinese  
24.06.2020 Inter
3 - 3
  Sassuolo  
24.06.2020 Atalanta
3 - 2
  Lazio  
24.06.2020 Roma
2 - 1
  Sampdoria  

Round 28
26.06.2020 Juventus
4 - 0
  Lecce  
27.06.2020 Brescia
2 - 2
  Genoa  
27.06.2020 Cagliari
4 - 2
  Torino  
27.06.2020 Lazio
2 - 1
  Fiorentina  
28.06.2020 Milan
2 - 0
  Roma  
28.06.2020 Udinese
2 - 3
  Atalanta  
28.06.2020 Sampdoria
1 - 2
  Bologna  
28.06.2020 Sassuolo
3 - 3
  Verona  
28.06.2020 Napoli
3 - 1
  SPAL  
28.06.2020 Parma
1 - 2
  Inter  

Round 29
30.06.2020 Torino
1 - 2
  Lazio  
30.06.2020 Genoa
1 - 3
  Juventus  
01.07.2020 Bologna
1 - 1
  Cagliari  
01.07.2020 Inter
6 - 0
  Brescia  
01.07.2020 SPAL
2 - 2
  Milan  
01.07.2020 Verona
3 - 2
  Parma  
01.07.2020 Lecce
1 - 2
  Sampdoria  
01.07.2020 Fiorentina
1 - 3
  Sassuolo  
02.07.2020 Atalanta
2 - 0
  Napoli  
02.07.2020 Roma
0 - 2
  Udinese  

Round 30
04.07.2020 Juventus
4 - 1
  Torino  
04.07.2020 Sassuolo
4 - 2
  Lecce  
04.07.2020 Lazio
0 - 3
  Milan  
05.07.2020 Inter
1 - 2
  Bologna  
05.07.2020 Cagliari
0 - 1
  Atalanta  
05.07.2020 Parma
1 - 2
  Fiorentina  
05.07.2020 Udinese
2 - 2
  Genoa  
05.07.2020 Brescia
2 - 0
  Verona  
05.07.2020 Sampdoria
3 - 0
  SPAL  
05.07.2020 Napoli
2 - 1
  Roma  

Round 31
07.07.2020 Lecce
18:30 GMT
  Lazio  
07.07.2020 Milan
20:45 GMT
  Juventus  
08.07.2020 Fiorentina
18:30 GMT
  Cagliari  
08.07.2020 Genoa
18:30 GMT
  Napoli  
08.07.2020 Torino
20:45 GMT
  Brescia  
08.07.2020 Roma
20:45 GMT
  Parma  
08.07.2020 Atalanta
20:45 GMT
  Sampdoria  
08.07.2020 Bologna
20:45 GMT
  Sassuolo  
09.07.2020 SPAL
18:30 GMT
  Udinese  
09.07.2020 Verona
20:45 GMT
  Inter  

Round 32
11.07.2020 Lazio
16:15 GMT
  Sassuolo  
11.07.2020 Brescia
18:30 GMT
  Roma  
11.07.2020 Juventus
20:45 GMT
  Atalanta  
12.07.2020 Genoa
16:15 GMT
  SPAL  
12.07.2020 Parma
18:30 GMT
  Bologna  
12.07.2020 Fiorentina
18:30 GMT
  Verona  
12.07.2020 Cagliari
18:30 GMT
  Lecce  
12.07.2020 Udinese
18:30 GMT
  Sampdoria  
12.07.2020 Napoli
20:45 GMT
  Milan  
13.07.2020 Inter
20:45 GMT
  Torino  

Round 33
14.07.2020 Atalanta
20:45 GMT
  Brescia  
15.07.2020 Sampdoria
18:30 GMT
  Cagliari  
15.07.2020 Bologna
18:30 GMT
  Napoli  
15.07.2020 Milan
18:30 GMT
  Parma  
15.07.2020 Lecce
20:45 GMT
  Fiorentina  
15.07.2020 Roma
20:45 GMT
  Verona  
15.07.2020 Sassuolo
20:45 GMT
  Juventus  
15.07.2020 Udinese
20:45 GMT
  Lazio  
16.07.2020 Torino
18:30 GMT
  Genoa  
16.07.2020 SPAL
20:45 GMT
  Inter  

Round 34
18.07.2020 Verona
16:15 GMT
  Atalanta  
18.07.2020 Cagliari
18:30 GMT
  Sassuolo  
18.07.2020 Milan
20:45 GMT
  Bologna  
19.07.2020 Parma
16:15 GMT
  Sampdoria  
19.07.2020 Roma
18:30 GMT
  Inter  
19.07.2020 Genoa
18:30 GMT
  Lecce  
19.07.2020 Brescia
18:30 GMT
  SPAL  
19.07.2020 Fiorentina
18:30 GMT
  Torino  
19.07.2020 Napoli
18:30 GMT
  Udinese  
20.07.2020 Juventus
20:45 GMT
  Lazio  

Round 35
21.07.2020 Atalanta
18:30 GMT
  Bologna  
21.07.2020 Sassuolo
20:45 GMT
  Milan  
22.07.2020 Parma
18:30 GMT
  Napoli  
22.07.2020 Lecce
20:45 GMT
  Brescia  
22.07.2020 Inter
20:45 GMT
  Fiorentina  
22.07.2020 Sampdoria
20:45 GMT
  Genoa  
22.07.2020 Torino
20:45 GMT
  Verona  
22.07.2020 SPAL
20:45 GMT
  Roma  
23.07.2020 Udinese
18:30 GMT
  Juventus  
23.07.2020 Lazio
20:45 GMT
  Cagliari  

Round 36
26.07.2020 Milan
18:30 GMT
  Atalanta  
26.07.2020 Roma
18:30 GMT
  Fiorentina  
26.07.2020 Genoa
18:30 GMT
  Inter  
26.07.2020 Verona
18:30 GMT
  Lazio  
26.07.2020 Bologna
18:30 GMT
  Lecce  
26.07.2020 Brescia
18:30 GMT
  Parma  
26.07.2020 Juventus
18:30 GMT
  Sampdoria  
26.07.2020 Napoli
18:30 GMT
  Sassuolo  
26.07.2020 SPAL
18:30 GMT
  Torino  
26.07.2020 Cagliari
18:30 GMT
  Udinese  

Round 37
29.07.2020 Parma
18:30 GMT
  Atalanta  
29.07.2020 Fiorentina
18:30 GMT
  Bologna  
29.07.2020 Lazio
18:30 GMT
  Brescia  
29.07.2020 Sassuolo
18:30 GMT
  Genoa  
29.07.2020 Cagliari
18:30 GMT
  Juventus  
29.07.2020 Udinese
18:30 GMT
  Lecce  
29.07.2020 Sampdoria
18:30 GMT
  Milan  
29.07.2020 Inter
18:30 GMT
  Napoli  
29.07.2020 Torino
18:30 GMT
  Roma  
29.07.2020 Verona
18:30 GMT
  SPAL  

Round 38
02.08.2020 Milan
18:30 GMT
  Cagliari  
02.08.2020 SPAL
18:30 GMT
  Fiorentina  
02.08.2020 Genoa
18:30 GMT
  Verona  
02.08.2020 Atalanta
18:30 GMT
  Inter  
02.08.2020 Napoli
18:30 GMT
  Lazio  
02.08.2020 Lecce
18:30 GMT
  Parma  
02.08.2020 Juventus
18:30 GMT
  Roma  
02.08.2020 Brescia
18:30 GMT
  Sampdoria  
02.08.2020 Bologna
18:30 GMT
  Torino  
02.08.2020 Sassuolo
18:30 GMT
  Udinese  



Gazduit de HostX.ro