Statistics football
Romanian Soccer  

Matches of the day


Standings



Standings and rounds of Serie B

  Standings: General Home Away 2nd leg   Last update
15 October 2018
Ranking in the table Team Matches W D L Goals G.dif. Points
1 SPAL 21 12 6 3 32-15 17 42
2 Frosinone 21 10 6 5 26-18 8 36
3 Perugia 21 8 11 2 28-20 8 35
4 Verona 21 8 9 4 24-17 7 33
5 Spezia 21 9 5 7 21-18 3 32
6 Trapani 21 9 4 8 32-24 8 31
7 Cesena 21 7 10 4 28-24 4 31
8 Avellino 21 8 7 6 25-27 -2 31
9 Salernitana 21 8 6 7 18-17 1 30
10 Carpi 21 8 6 7 18-21 -3 30
11 Cittadella 21 8 5 8 29-28 1 29
12 Benevento 21 8 5 8 28-28 0 29
13 Ternana 21 9 2 10 22-23 -1 29
14 Novara 21 7 7 7 22-24 -2 28
15 Virtus Entella 21 6 7 8 23-26 -3 25
16 Pro Vercelli 21 5 10 6 15-19 -4 25
17 Bari 21 6 6 9 17-24 -7 24
18 Brescia 21 5 8 8 25-30 -5 23
19 Ascoli 21 4 10 7 23-26 -3 22
20 Pisa 21 2 12 7 16-24 -8 18
21 Latina 21 3 7 11 16-25 -9 16
22 Vicenza 21 3 7 11 17-27 -10 16
*W = Wins; D = Matches ended in a draw; L = Defeats; G.dif = Difference of goals scored and goals conceded.
*There may be a delay of up to two hours from the final of a match to update standings.
Round 1
26.08.2016 Spezia
1 - 1
  Salernitana  
27.08.2016 Avellino
1 - 1
  Brescia  
27.08.2016 Bari
1 - 2
  Cittadella  
27.08.2016 Benevento
2 - 0
  SPAL  
27.08.2016 Frosinone
2 - 0
  Virtus Entella  
27.08.2016 Verona
4 - 1
  Latina  
27.08.2016 Pro Vercelli
1 - 1
  Ascoli  
27.08.2016 Vicenza
0 - 2
  Carpi  
28.08.2016 Novara
2 - 2
  Trapani  
29.08.2016 Cesena
1 - 1
  Perugia  
07.09.2016 Ternana
1 - 0
  Pisa  

Round 2
03.09.2016 Brescia
2 - 0
  Frosinone  
03.09.2016 Perugia
0 - 1
  Bari  
03.09.2016 Cittadella
2 - 0
  Ternana  
04.09.2016 Virtus Entella
2 - 0
  Avellino  
04.09.2016 Carpi
1 - 1
  Benevento  
04.09.2016 Latina
0 - 0
  Spezia  
04.09.2016 Pisa
1 - 0
  Novara  
04.09.2016 Salernitana
1 - 1
  Verona  
04.09.2016 SPAL
3 - 0
  Vicenza  
04.09.2016 Trapani
1 - 1
  Pro Vercelli  
27.09.2016 Ascoli
0 - 0
  Cesena  

Round 3
09.09.2016 Cesena
1 - 0
  Carpi  
10.09.2016 Ascoli
1 - 1
  SPAL  
10.09.2016 Avellino
1 - 0
  Trapani  
10.09.2016 Benevento
2 - 0
  Verona  
10.09.2016 Brescia
1 - 1
  Perugia  
10.09.2016 Frosinone
2 - 1
  Latina  
10.09.2016 Novara
1 - 0
  Salernitana  
10.09.2016 Pro Vercelli
1 - 5
  Cittadella  
10.09.2016 Vicenza
0 - 0
  Bari  
11.09.2016 Ternana
1 - 1
  Spezia  
12.09.2016 Virtus Entella
0 - 0
  Pisa  

Round 4
17.09.2016 Cittadella
3 - 1
  Novara  
17.09.2016 Verona
3 - 1
  Avellino  
17.09.2016 Latina
1 - 1
  Benevento  
17.09.2016 Perugia
1 - 1
  Ternana  
17.09.2016 Pisa
1 - 0
  Brescia  
17.09.2016 SPAL
2 - 2
  Virtus Entella  
17.09.2016 Spezia
2 - 1
  Pro Vercelli  
17.09.2016 Trapani
1 - 1
  Ascoli  
17.09.2016 Bari
2 - 1
  Cesena  
17.09.2016 Carpi
0 - 0
  Frosinone  
17.09.2016 Salernitana
2 - 3
  Vicenza  

Round 5
19.09.2016 Cesena
0 - 0
  Salernitana  
20.09.2016 Ascoli
2 - 0
  Vicenza  
20.09.2016 Avellino
0 - 1
  Cittadella  
20.09.2016 Benevento
1 - 1
  Pro Vercelli  
20.09.2016 Brescia
2 - 2
  Carpi  
20.09.2016 Frosinone
0 - 0
  Pisa  
20.09.2016 Novara
2 - 2
  Latina  
20.09.2016 SPAL
1 - 3
  Verona  
20.09.2016 Ternana
0 - 0
  Bari  
20.09.2016 Trapani
0 - 0
  Spezia  
20.09.2016 Virtus Entella
2 - 1
  Perugia  

Round 6
24.09.2016 Bari
0 - 4
  Benevento  
24.09.2016 Carpi
2 - 1
  Virtus Entella  
24.09.2016 Cittadella
0 - 3
  Brescia  
24.09.2016 Latina
1 - 1
  Ternana  
24.09.2016 Pisa
2 - 1
  Ascoli  
24.09.2016 Pro Vercelli
2 - 0
  Cesena  
24.09.2016 Salernitana
2 - 0
  Trapani  
24.09.2016 Spezia
1 - 0
  Novara  
24.09.2016 Vicenza
0 - 0
  Avellino  
25.09.2016 Verona
2 - 0
  Frosinone  
26.09.2016 Perugia
1 - 0
  SPAL  

Round 7
30.09.2016 Brescia
1 - 1
  Bari  
01.10.2016 Avellino
3 - 2
  Pro Vercelli  
01.10.2016 Benevento
1 - 0
  Novara  
01.10.2016 Frosinone
1 - 2
  Perugia  
01.10.2016 SPAL
3 - 2
  Salernitana  
01.10.2016 Ternana
0 - 3
  Verona  
01.10.2016 Trapani
0 - 2
  Cittadella  
01.10.2016 Virtus Entella
4 - 1
  Vicenza  
02.10.2016 Cesena
2 - 2
  Latina  
02.10.2016 Ascoli
0 - 2
  Spezia  
03.10.2016 Carpi
1 - 1
  Pisa  

Round 8
08.10.2016 Novara
1 - 0
  Ascoli  
08.10.2016 Cittadella
2 - 3
  Frosinone  
09.10.2016 Verona
2 - 2
  Brescia  
09.10.2016 Bari
1 - 1
  Virtus Entella  
09.10.2016 Latina
2 - 0
  Trapani  
09.10.2016 Perugia
3 - 0
  Avellino  
09.10.2016 Pisa
0 - 1
  SPAL  
09.10.2016 Pro Vercelli
1 - 0
  Ternana  
09.10.2016 Spezia
0 - 1
  Carpi  
09.10.2016 Vicenza
0 - 0
  Cesena  
09.10.2016 Salernitana
2 - 1
  Benevento  

Round 9
14.10.2016 Cesena
1 - 1
  SPAL  
15.10.2016 Ascoli
1 - 4
  Verona  
15.10.2016 Avellino
1 - 0
  Spezia  
15.10.2016 Brescia
1 - 1
  Salernitana  
15.10.2016 Carpi
2 - 0
  Latina  
15.10.2016 Perugia
2 - 0
  Cittadella  
15.10.2016 Pisa
0 - 1
  Vicenza  
15.10.2016 Virtus Entella
3 - 2
  Benevento  
16.10.2016 Frosinone
3 - 1
  Bari  
16.10.2016 Pro Vercelli
2 - 1
  Novara  
17.10.2016 Trapani
2 - 2
  Ternana  

Round 10
21.10.2016 Cittadella
0 - 1
  Ascoli  
21.10.2016 Spezia
2 - 0
  Brescia  
22.10.2016 Bari
3 - 0
  Trapani  
22.10.2016 Benevento
0 - 0
  Perugia  
22.10.2016 Verona
3 - 0
  Pro Vercelli  
22.10.2016 Latina
1 - 1
  Pisa  
22.10.2016 Novara
1 - 0
  Avellino  
22.10.2016 Salernitana
1 - 1
  Virtus Entella  
22.10.2016 SPAL
3 - 1
  Carpi  
22.10.2016 Ternana
1 - 1
  Cesena  
22.10.2016 Vicenza
1 - 1
  Frosinone  

Round 11
24.10.2016 Spezia
1 - 1
  Cittadella  
25.10.2016 Ascoli
0 - 0
  Salernitana  
25.10.2016 Avellino
1 - 0
  Ternana  
25.10.2016 Brescia
2 - 1
  Vicenza  
25.10.2016 Cesena
0 - 1
  Virtus Entella  
25.10.2016 Frosinone
2 - 1
  SPAL  
25.10.2016 Novara
1 - 0
  Bari  
25.10.2016 Perugia
0 - 2
  Carpi  
25.10.2016 Pisa
0 - 0
  Verona  
25.10.2016 Pro Vercelli
1 - 1
  Latina  
25.10.2016 Trapani
1 - 0
  Benevento  

Round 12
29.10.2016 Bari
2 - 0
  Pro Vercelli  
29.10.2016 Benevento
1 - 0
  Spezia  
29.10.2016 Carpi
0 - 2
  Ascoli  
29.10.2016 Cittadella
2 - 1
  Latina  
29.10.2016 Frosinone
2 - 1
  Cesena  
29.10.2016 Salernitana
0 - 0
  Pisa  
29.10.2016 Ternana
4 - 3
  Novara  
29.10.2016 Virtus Entella
4 - 0
  Brescia  
30.10.2016 Verona
2 - 0
  Trapani  
30.10.2016 Vicenza
1 - 4
  Perugia  
31.10.2016 SPAL
3 - 0
  Avellino  

Round 13
04.11.2016 Brescia
3 - 2
  Cesena  
05.11.2016 Cittadella
2 - 0
  Salernitana  
05.11.2016 Latina
2 - 1
  Bari  
05.11.2016 Novara
0 - 1
  SPAL  
05.11.2016 Pisa
0 - 1
  Perugia  
05.11.2016 Pro Vercelli
0 - 0
  Carpi  
05.11.2016 Spezia
1 - 4
  Verona  
05.11.2016 Trapani
0 - 1
  Vicenza  
06.11.2016 Avellino
0 - 1
  Frosinone  
07.11.2016 Ternana
0 - 1
  Benevento  
13.12.2016 Ascoli
2 - 1
  Virtus Entella  

Round 14
12.11.2016 SPAL
3 - 2
  Brescia  
12.11.2016 Vicenza
0 - 1
  Latina  
13.11.2016 Cesena
2 - 0
  Pisa  
13.11.2016 Benevento
1 - 0
  Cittadella  
13.11.2016 Carpi
1 - 1
  Avellino  
13.11.2016 Frosinone
3 - 1
  Ascoli  
13.11.2016 Verona
0 - 4
  Novara  
13.11.2016 Perugia
1 - 1
  Trapani  
13.11.2016 Salernitana
4 - 2
  Ternana  
13.11.2016 Virtus Entella
0 - 0
  Pro Vercelli  
13.11.2016 Bari
1 - 1
  Spezia  

Round 15
18.11.2016 Cittadella
5 - 1
  Verona  
19.11.2016 Avellino
1 - 0
  Pisa  
19.11.2016 Bari
2 - 0
  Carpi  
19.11.2016 Benevento
4 - 0
  Brescia  
19.11.2016 Latina
1 - 1
  Salernitana  
19.11.2016 Pro Vercelli
1 - 1
  Vicenza  
19.11.2016 Spezia
1 - 0
  Cesena  
19.11.2016 Ternana
3 - 0
  Virtus Entella  
20.11.2016 Ascoli
2 - 2
  Perugia  
20.11.2016 Novara
1 - 2
  Frosinone  
21.11.2016 Trapani
1 - 1
  SPAL  

Round 16
25.11.2016 Virtus Entella
1 - 1
  Spezia  
26.11.2016 Brescia
1 - 0
  Ascoli  
26.11.2016 Carpi
2 - 0
  Cittadella  
26.11.2016 Cesena
3 - 0
  Avellino  
26.11.2016 Frosinone
1 - 1
  Ternana  
26.11.2016 Perugia
0 - 0
  Novara  
26.11.2016 Pisa
1 - 0
  Trapani  
26.11.2016 SPAL
0 - 0
  Latina  
26.11.2016 Vicenza
0 - 0
  Benevento  
27.11.2016 Verona
1 - 0
  Bari  
28.11.2016 Salernitana
1 - 1
  Pro Vercelli  

Round 17
02.12.2016 Trapani
0 - 1
  Carpi  
03.12.2016 Avellino
1 - 2
  Ascoli  
03.12.2016 Bari
2 - 0
  Salernitana  
03.12.2016 Cittadella
1 - 2
  SPAL  
03.12.2016 Latina
1 - 1
  Virtus Entella  
03.12.2016 Novara
2 - 1
  Vicenza  
03.12.2016 Pro Vercelli
0 - 0
  Pisa  
03.12.2016 Spezia
0 - 0
  Frosinone  
03.12.2016 Ternana
1 - 0
  Brescia  
04.12.2016 Verona
2 - 2
  Perugia  
05.12.2016 Benevento
2 - 1
  Cesena  

Round 18
09.12.2016 Pisa
0 - 0
  Bari  
10.12.2016 Avellino
1 - 1
  Benevento  
10.12.2016 Carpi
1 - 1
  Ternana  
10.12.2016 Cesena
3 - 0
  Cittadella  
10.12.2016 Frosinone
1 - 3
  Salernitana  
10.12.2016 Perugia
1 - 0
  Pro Vercelli  
10.12.2016 SPAL
2 - 1
  Spezia  
10.12.2016 Virtus Entella
2 - 2
  Trapani  
10.12.2016 Vicenza
1 - 0
  Verona  
11.12.2016 Brescia
0 - 0
  Novara  
13.12.2016 Ascoli
2 - 1
  Latina  

Round 19
16.12.2016 Trapani
1 - 4
  Frosinone  
17.12.2016 Bari
2 - 1
  Avellino  
17.12.2016 Cittadella
1 - 0
  Pisa  
17.12.2016 Latina
1 - 1
  Brescia  
17.12.2016 Novara
3 - 1
  Cesena  
17.12.2016 Pro Vercelli
3 - 1
  SPAL  
17.12.2016 Salernitana
1 - 2
  Carpi  
17.12.2016 Spezia
2 - 1
  Perugia  
17.12.2016 Ternana
1 - 2
  Vicenza  
18.12.2016 Benevento
0 - 0
  Ascoli  
19.12.2016 Verona
1 - 0
  Virtus Entella  

Round 20
24.12.2016 Pisa
0 - 0
  Spezia  
24.12.2016 Ascoli
1 - 1
  Bari  
24.12.2016 Avellino
3 - 2
  Salernitana  
24.12.2016 Brescia
2 - 1
  Pro Vercelli  
24.12.2016 Carpi
1 - 1
  Verona  
24.12.2016 Cesena
3 - 1
  Trapani  
24.12.2016 Frosinone
3 - 2
  Benevento  
24.12.2016 Perugia
1 - 1
  Latina  
24.12.2016 SPAL
4 - 0
  Ternana  
24.12.2016 Virtus Entella
4 - 1
  Novara  
24.12.2016 Vicenza
2 - 0
  Cittadella  

Round 21
28.12.2016 Spezia
0 - 0
  Vicenza  
29.12.2016 Bari
1 - 1
  SPAL  
30.12.2016 Salernitana
2 - 1
  Perugia  
30.12.2016 Novara
2 - 1
  Carpi  
30.12.2016 Benevento
1 - 0
  Pisa  
30.12.2016 Cittadella
2 - 1
  Virtus Entella  
30.12.2016 Verona
3 - 0
  Cesena  
30.12.2016 Latina
0 - 0
  Avellino  
30.12.2016 Pro Vercelli
2 - 0
  Frosinone  
30.12.2016 Ternana
0 - 1
  Ascoli  
30.12.2016 Trapani
0 - 0
  Brescia  

Round 22
21.01.2017 Brescia
0 - 2
  Avellino  
21.01.2017 Cittadella
2 - 0
  Bari  
21.01.2017 SPAL
2 - 0
  Benevento  
21.01.2017 Virtus Entella
2 - 1
  Frosinone  
21.01.2017 Latina
2 - 0
  Verona  
21.01.2017 Trapani
2 - 1
  Novara  
21.01.2017 Pisa
1 - 0
  Ternana  
21.01.2017 Carpi
0 - 0
  Vicenza  
22.01.2017 Salernitana
1 - 0
  Spezia  
23.01.2017 Perugia
3 - 3
  Cesena  
14.02.2017 Ascoli
3 - 1
  Pro Vercelli  

Round 23
27.01.2017 Frosinone
1 - 0
  Brescia  
28.01.2017 Cesena
2 - 2
  Ascoli  
28.01.2017 Benevento
3 - 0
  Carpi  
28.01.2017 Ternana
1 - 0
  Cittadella  
28.01.2017 Bari
0 - 0
  Perugia  
28.01.2017 Novara
1 - 1
  Pisa  
28.01.2017 Vicenza
1 - 1
  SPAL  
28.01.2017 Pro Vercelli
1 - 3
  Trapani  
28.01.2017 Avellino
2 - 2
  Virtus Entella  
29.01.2017 Verona
2 - 0
  Salernitana  
30.01.2017 Spezia
3 - 2
  Latina  

Round 24
03.02.2017 Verona
2 - 2
  Benevento  
04.02.2017 SPAL
1 - 1
  Ascoli  
04.02.2017 Perugia
3 - 2
  Brescia  
04.02.2017 Latina
0 - 1
  Frosinone  
04.02.2017 Salernitana
0 - 0
  Novara  
04.02.2017 Cittadella
0 - 0
  Pro Vercelli  
04.02.2017 Spezia
2 - 0
  Ternana  
04.02.2017 Pisa
1 - 1
  Virtus Entella  
04.02.2017 Bari
2 - 1
  Vicenza  
05.02.2017 Carpi
1 - 2
  Cesena  
06.02.2017 Trapani
0 - 0
  Avellino  

Round 25
10.02.2017 Vicenza
0 - 1
  Salernitana  
11.02.2017 Cesena
1 - 1
  Bari  
11.02.2017 Frosinone
1 - 0
  Carpi  
11.02.2017 Novara
1 - 1
  Cittadella  
11.02.2017 Avellino
2 - 0
  Verona  
11.02.2017 Benevento
2 - 1
  Latina  
11.02.2017 Brescia
1 - 1
  Pisa  
11.02.2017 Pro Vercelli
0 - 2
  Spezia  
11.02.2017 Ascoli
2 - 2
  Trapani  
11.02.2017 Virtus Entella
0 - 3
  SPAL  
12.02.2017 Ternana
0 - 1
  Perugia  

Round 26
17.02.2017 Latina
0 - 1
  Novara  
18.02.2017 Vicenza
1 - 1
  Ascoli  
18.02.2017 Cittadella
1 - 3
  Avellino  
18.02.2017 Pro Vercelli
0 - 1
  Benevento  
18.02.2017 Carpi
2 - 1
  Brescia  
18.02.2017 Salernitana
1 - 1
  Cesena  
18.02.2017 Bari
3 - 1
  Ternana  
18.02.2017 Spezia
2 - 2
  Trapani  
18.02.2017 Perugia
0 - 0
  Virtus Entella  
19.02.2017 Pisa
0 - 0
  Frosinone  
20.02.2017 Verona
0 - 0
  SPAL  

Round 27
24.02.2017 Brescia
4 - 1
  Cittadella  
24.02.2017 Benevento
3 - 4
  Bari  
25.02.2017 Virtus Entella
2 - 0
  Carpi  
25.02.2017 Frosinone
1 - 0
  Verona  
25.02.2017 Ternana
0 - 1
  Latina  
25.02.2017 SPAL
2 - 0
  Perugia  
25.02.2017 Ascoli
2 - 4
  Pisa  
25.02.2017 Cesena
1 - 2
  Pro Vercelli  
25.02.2017 Trapani
1 - 0
  Salernitana  
25.02.2017 Novara
2 - 1
  Spezia  
25.02.2017 Avellino
3 - 1
  Vicenza  

Round 28
27.02.2017 Bari
2 - 0
  Brescia  
28.02.2017 Spezia
2 - 1
  Ascoli  
28.02.2017 Pro Vercelli
1 - 1
  Avellino  
28.02.2017 Novara
1 - 0
  Benevento  
28.02.2017 Pisa
0 - 0
  Carpi  
28.02.2017 Latina
1 - 1
  Cesena  
28.02.2017 Perugia
1 - 1
  Frosinone  
28.02.2017 Salernitana
1 - 2
  SPAL  
28.02.2017 Verona
2 - 0
  Ternana  
28.02.2017 Cittadella
3 - 2
  Trapani  
28.02.2017 Vicenza
2 - 2
  Virtus Entella  

Round 29
04.03.2017 Virtus Entella
2 - 0
  Bari  
04.03.2017 Trapani
1 - 1
  Latina  
04.03.2017 Ascoli
1 - 2
  Novara  
04.03.2017 Avellino
0 - 5
  Perugia  
04.03.2017 SPAL
1 - 1
  Pisa  
04.03.2017 Ternana
1 - 2
  Pro Vercelli  
04.03.2017 Carpi
1 - 0
  Spezia  
04.03.2017 Cesena
1 - 1
  Vicenza  
05.03.2017 Brescia
0 - 1
  Verona  
05.03.2017 Benevento
1 - 1
  Salernitana  
06.03.2017 Frosinone
1 - 1
  Cittadella  

Round 30
11.03.2017 Spezia
2 - 1
  Avellino  
11.03.2017 Salernitana
2 - 0
  Brescia  
11.03.2017 SPAL
2 - 0
  Cesena  
11.03.2017 Bari
1 - 0
  Frosinone  
11.03.2017 Cittadella
1 - 1
  Perugia  
11.03.2017 Benevento
0 - 0
  Virtus Entella  
11.03.2017 Latina
0 - 1
  Carpi  
12.03.2017 Novara
0 - 0
  Pro Vercelli  
12.03.2017 Ternana
2 - 1
  Trapani  
12.03.2017 Vicenza
2 - 1
  Pisa  
13.03.2017 Verona
0 - 0
  Ascoli  

Round 31
17.03.2017 Perugia
3 - 1
  Benevento  
18.03.2017 Trapani
4 - 0
  Bari  
18.03.2017 Ascoli
2 - 1
  Cittadella  
18.03.2017 Pro Vercelli
1 - 1
  Verona  
18.03.2017 Pisa
1 - 1
  Latina  
18.03.2017 Avellino
1 - 1
  Novara  
18.03.2017 Carpi
1 - 4
  SPAL  
18.03.2017 Brescia
1 - 1
  Spezia  
18.03.2017 Frosinone
3 - 1
  Vicenza  
19.03.2017 Cesena
1 - 0
  Ternana  
20.03.2017 Virtus Entella
0 - 1
  Salernitana  

Round 32
25.03.2017 Cittadella
1 - 0
  Spezia  
25.03.2017 Benevento
1 - 3
  Trapani  
26.03.2017 Verona
1 - 1
  Pisa  
26.03.2017 Salernitana
2 - 0
  Ascoli  
26.03.2017 Ternana
4 - 1
  Avellino  
26.03.2017 Vicenza
1 - 1
  Brescia  
26.03.2017 Virtus Entella
2 - 1
  Cesena  
26.03.2017 SPAL
0 - 2
  Frosinone  
26.03.2017 Carpi
0 - 0
  Perugia  
26.03.2017 Latina
0 - 0
  Pro Vercelli  
26.03.2017 Bari
0 - 0
  Novara  

Round 33
31.03.2017 Avellino
1 - 0
  SPAL  
31.03.2017 Cesena
1 - 1
  Frosinone  
01.04.2017 Pro Vercelli
1 - 0
  Bari  
01.04.2017 Spezia
1 - 3
  Benevento  
01.04.2017 Ascoli
1 - 2
  Carpi  
01.04.2017 Latina
0 - 2
  Cittadella  
01.04.2017 Trapani
0 - 2
  Verona  
01.04.2017 Pisa
0 - 1
  Salernitana  
01.04.2017 Novara
1 - 2
  Ternana  
01.04.2017 Brescia
2 - 2
  Virtus Entella  
01.04.2017 Perugia
1 - 0
  Vicenza  

Round 34
03.04.2017 Frosinone
1 - 1
  Avellino  
04.04.2017 Virtus Entella
2 - 1
  Ascoli  
04.04.2017 Cesena
1 - 1
  Brescia  
04.04.2017 Salernitana
0 - 0
  Cittadella  
04.04.2017 Bari
2 - 0
  Latina  
04.04.2017 SPAL
2 - 0
  Novara  
04.04.2017 Perugia
2 - 2
  Pisa  
04.04.2017 Carpi
0 - 0
  Pro Vercelli  
04.04.2017 Verona
0 - 1
  Spezia  
04.04.2017 Benevento
2 - 1
  Ternana  
04.04.2017 Vicenza
0 - 1
  Trapani  

Round 35
08.04.2017 Spezia
1 - 0
  Bari  
08.04.2017 Cittadella
1 - 0
  Benevento  
08.04.2017 Avellino
1 - 0
  Carpi  
08.04.2017 Pisa
0 - 1
  Cesena  
08.04.2017 Ascoli
1 - 1
  Frosinone  
08.04.2017 Trapani
3 - 0
  Perugia  
08.04.2017 Ternana
1 - 0
  Salernitana  
08.04.2017 Pro Vercelli
1 - 0
  Virtus Entella  
08.04.2017 Latina
0 - 1
  Vicenza  
09.04.2017 Brescia
1 - 3
  SPAL  
10.04.2017 Novara
2 - 2
  Verona  

Round 36
17.04.2017 SPAL
2 - 1
  Trapani  
17.04.2017 Perugia
0 - 0
  Ascoli  
17.04.2017 Carpi
2 - 0
  Bari  
17.04.2017 Brescia
1 - 0
  Benevento  
17.04.2017 Verona
2 - 0
  Cittadella  
17.04.2017 Salernitana
2 - 1
  Latina  
17.04.2017 Frosinone
2 - 3
  Novara  
17.04.2017 Vicenza
0 - 1
  Pro Vercelli  
17.04.2017 Virtus Entella
1 - 1
  Ternana  
17.04.2017 Pisa
0 - 1
  Avellino  
17.04.2017 Cesena
1 - 0
  Spezia  

Round 37
21.04.2017 Novara
0 - 1
  Perugia  
21.04.2017 Benevento
0 - 0
  Vicenza  
22.04.2017 Ascoli
0 - 0
  Brescia  
22.04.2017 Cittadella
4 - 1
  Carpi  
22.04.2017 Avellino
1 - 1
  Cesena  
22.04.2017 Ternana
2 - 0
  Frosinone  
22.04.2017 Bari
0 - 2
  Verona  
22.04.2017 Trapani
1 - 0
  Pisa  
22.04.2017 Pro Vercelli
0 - 0
  Salernitana  
22.04.2017 Latina
1 - 2
  SPAL  
22.04.2017 Spezia
2 - 0
  Virtus Entella  

Round 38
24.04.2017 Vicenza
3 - 1
  Novara  
25.04.2017 Salernitana
0 - 0
  Bari  
25.04.2017 Ascoli
2 - 0
  Avellino  
25.04.2017 SPAL
2 - 1
  Cittadella  
25.04.2017 Virtus Entella
0 - 1
  Latina  
25.04.2017 Pisa
1 - 1
  Pro Vercelli  
25.04.2017 Frosinone
2 - 0
  Spezia  
25.04.2017 Brescia
2 - 1
  Ternana  
25.04.2017 Cesena
4 - 1
  Benevento  
25.04.2017 Perugia
1 - 1
  Verona  
25.04.2017 Carpi
2 - 1
  Trapani  

Round 39
29.04.2017 Latina
0 - 0
  Ascoli  
29.04.2017 Ternana
0 - 0
  Carpi  
29.04.2017 Cittadella
2 - 3
  Cesena  
29.04.2017 Pro Vercelli
0 - 1
  Perugia  
29.04.2017 Bari
0 - 0
  Pisa  
29.04.2017 Spezia
0 - 0
  SPAL  
29.04.2017 Trapani
2 - 0
  Virtus Entella  
30.04.2017 Novara
2 - 3
  Brescia  
01.05.2017 Benevento
2 - 1
  Avellino  
01.05.2017 Verona
3 - 2
  Vicenza  
01.05.2017 Salernitana
1 - 3
  Frosinone  

Round 40
05.05.2017 Perugia
0 - 0
  Spezia  
06.05.2017 Avellino
1 - 1
  Bari  
06.05.2017 Ascoli
1 - 1
  Benevento  
06.05.2017 Virtus Entella
1 - 2
  Verona  
06.05.2017 Brescia
1 - 1
  Latina  
06.05.2017 Cesena
0 - 1
  Novara  
06.05.2017 Carpi
2 - 0
  Salernitana  
06.05.2017 Vicenza
0 - 1
  Ternana  
06.05.2017 Frosinone
1 - 0
  Trapani  
07.05.2017 SPAL
0 - 0
  Pro Vercelli  
08.05.2017 Pisa
1 - 4
  Cittadella  

Round 41
13.05.2017 Salernitana
2 - 0
  Avellino  
13.05.2017 Pro Vercelli
2 - 2
  Brescia  
13.05.2017 Verona
1 - 1
  Carpi  
13.05.2017 Benevento
2 - 1
  Frosinone  
13.05.2017 Latina
2 - 2
  Perugia  
13.05.2017 Spezia
0 - 0
  Pisa  
13.05.2017 Ternana
2 - 1
  SPAL  
13.05.2017 Novara
2 - 0
  Virtus Entella  
13.05.2017 Cittadella