Statistics football
Romanian Soccer  

Matches of the day


Standings



Standings Eredivisie 2013-2014

Standings and rounds of Eredivisie

  Standings: General Home Away 2nd leg   Last update
15 October 2018
Ranking in the table Team Matches W D L Goals G.dif. Points
1 Ajax Amsterdam 34 20 11 3 69-28 41 71
2 Feyenoord Rotterdam 34 20 7 7 76-40 36 67
3 FC Twente Enschede 34 17 12 5 72-37 35 63
4 PSV Eindhoven 34 18 5 11 60-45 15 59
5 SC Heerenveen 34 16 9 9 72-51 21 57
6 Vitesse Arnhem 34 15 10 9 65-49 16 55
7 FC Groningen 34 14 9 11 57-53 4 51
8 AZ Alkmaar 34 13 8 13 54-50 4 47
9 ADO Den Haag 34 12 7 15 45-64 -19 43
10 FC Utrecht 34 11 8 15 46-65 -19 41
11 FC Zwolle 34 9 13 12 47-49 -2 40
12 Cambuur Leeuwarden 34 10 9 15 40-50 -10 39
13 Go Ahead Eagles 34 10 8 16 45-69 -24 38
14 Heracles Almelo 34 10 7 17 45-59 -14 37
15 NAC Breda 34 8 11 15 43-54 -11 35
16 RKC Waalwijk 34 7 11 16 44-64 -20 32
17 NEC Nijmegen 34 5 15 14 54-82 -28 30
18 Roda JC Kerkrade 34 7 8 19 44-69 -25 29
*W = Wins; D = Matches ended in a draw; L = Defeats; G.dif = Difference of goals scored and goals conceded.
*There may be a delay of up to two hours from the final of a match to update standings.
Round 1
02.08.2013 Ajax Amsterdam
3 - 0
  Roda JC Kerkrade  
03.08.2013 ADO Den Haag
2 - 3
  PSV Eindhoven  
03.08.2013 NEC Nijmegen
1 - 4
  FC Groningen  
03.08.2013 FC Twente Enschede
0 - 0
  RKC Waalwijk  
03.08.2013 SC Heerenveen
4 - 2
  AZ Alkmaar  
04.08.2013 Cambuur Leeuwarden
0 - 0
  NAC Breda  
04.08.2013 FC Utrecht
1 - 1
  Go Ahead Eagles  
04.08.2013 Vitesse Arnhem
3 - 1
  Heracles Almelo  
04.08.2013 FC Zwolle
2 - 1
  Feyenoord Rotterdam  

Round 2
09.08.2013 Roda JC Kerkrade
2 - 0
  Cambuur Leeuwarden  
10.08.2013 Heracles Almelo
1 - 3
  FC Zwolle  
10.08.2013 Go Ahead Eagles
2 - 1
  ADO Den Haag  
10.08.2013 NAC Breda
0 - 2
  SC Heerenveen  
10.08.2013 PSV Eindhoven
5 - 0
  NEC Nijmegen  
11.08.2013 Feyenoord Rotterdam
1 - 4
  FC Twente Enschede  
11.08.2013 AZ Alkmaar
3 - 2
  Ajax Amsterdam  
11.08.2013 FC Groningen
2 - 0
  FC Utrecht  
11.08.2013 RKC Waalwijk
4 - 2
  Vitesse Arnhem  

Round 3
17.08.2013 PSV Eindhoven
3 - 0
  Go Ahead Eagles  
17.08.2013 RKC Waalwijk
1 - 2
  AZ Alkmaar  
17.08.2013 NEC Nijmegen
1 - 5
  FC Zwolle  
17.08.2013 Cambuur Leeuwarden
4 - 1
  FC Groningen  
17.08.2013 Roda JC Kerkrade
1 - 1
  Vitesse Arnhem  
18.08.2013 Ajax Amsterdam
2 - 1
  Feyenoord Rotterdam  
18.08.2013 SC Heerenveen
2 - 4
  Heracles Almelo  
18.08.2013 NAC Breda
1 - 2
  ADO Den Haag  
18.08.2013 FC Twente Enschede
6 - 0
  FC Utrecht  

Round 4
23.08.2013 SC Heerenveen
3 - 3
  Ajax Amsterdam  
24.08.2013 NEC Nijmegen
2 - 2
  RKC Waalwijk  
24.08.2013 Heracles Almelo
1 - 1
  PSV Eindhoven  
24.08.2013 ADO Den Haag
0 - 4
  Roda JC Kerkrade  
24.08.2013 FC Zwolle
2 - 0
  Cambuur Leeuwarden  
25.08.2013 Go Ahead Eagles
3 - 3
  FC Groningen  
25.08.2013 Feyenoord Rotterdam
3 - 1
  NAC Breda  
25.08.2013 Vitesse Arnhem
1 - 0
  FC Twente Enschede  
25.08.2013 FC Utrecht
2 - 0
  AZ Alkmaar  

Round 5
30.08.2013 NAC Breda
1 - 1
  NEC Nijmegen  
31.08.2013 FC Twente Enschede
1 - 1
  SC Heerenveen  
31.08.2013 Heracles Almelo
1 - 0
  ADO Den Haag  
31.08.2013 RKC Waalwijk
1 - 4
  Go Ahead Eagles  
31.08.2013 PSV Eindhoven
0 - 0
  Cambuur Leeuwarden  
01.09.2013 FC Groningen
1 - 1
  Ajax Amsterdam  
01.09.2013 FC Zwolle
1 - 1
  FC Utrecht  
01.09.2013 AZ Alkmaar
1 - 1
  Vitesse Arnhem  
01.09.2013 Feyenoord Rotterdam
4 - 0
  Roda JC Kerkrade  

Round 6
14.09.2013 Ajax Amsterdam
2 - 1
  FC Zwolle  
14.09.2013 Cambuur Leeuwarden
2 - 0
  Heracles Almelo  
14.09.2013 FC Twente Enschede
2 - 2
  PSV Eindhoven  
15.09.2013 NEC Nijmegen
3 - 3
  Feyenoord Rotterdam  
15.09.2013 Roda JC Kerkrade
1 - 5
  NAC Breda  
15.09.2013 AZ Alkmaar
3 - 0
  Go Ahead Eagles  
15.09.2013 SC Heerenveen
4 - 2
  FC Groningen  
15.09.2013 FC Utrecht
2 - 1
  RKC Waalwijk  
02.10.2013 ADO Den Haag
2 - 1
  Vitesse Arnhem  

Round 7
20.09.2013 Go Ahead Eagles
0 - 0
  Cambuur Leeuwarden  
21.09.2013 Heracles Almelo
0 - 3
  FC Twente Enschede  
21.09.2013 FC Groningen
4 - 1
  RKC Waalwijk  
21.09.2013 ADO Den Haag
1 - 1
  NEC Nijmegen  
21.09.2013 Roda JC Kerkrade
3 - 3
  SC Heerenveen  
22.09.2013 Vitesse Arnhem
3 - 0
  FC Zwolle  
22.09.2013 Feyenoord Rotterdam
1 - 0
  FC Utrecht  
22.09.2013 NAC Breda
3 - 0
  AZ Alkmaar  
22.09.2013 PSV Eindhoven
4 - 0
  Ajax Amsterdam  

Round 8
28.09.2013 AZ Alkmaar
2 - 1
  PSV Eindhoven  
28.09.2013 RKC Waalwijk
1 - 4
  Heracles Almelo  
28.09.2013 FC Utrecht
3 - 3
  Roda JC Kerkrade  
28.09.2013 FC Zwolle
0 - 0
  NAC Breda  
28.09.2013 Ajax Amsterdam
6 - 0
  Go Ahead Eagles  
29.09.2013 NEC Nijmegen
2 - 3
  Vitesse Arnhem  
29.09.2013 SC Heerenveen
2 - 1
  Cambuur Leeuwarden  
29.09.2013 Feyenoord Rotterdam
4 - 2
  ADO Den Haag  
29.09.2013 FC Twente Enschede
5 - 0
  FC Groningen  

Round 9
04.10.2013 Cambuur Leeuwarden
0 - 1
  FC Twente Enschede  
05.10.2013 Roda JC Kerkrade
0 - 0
  FC Zwolle  
05.10.2013 Go Ahead Eagles
4 - 3
  NEC Nijmegen  
05.10.2013 NAC Breda
2 - 1
  Heracles Almelo  
06.10.2013 Ajax Amsterdam
3 - 0
  FC Utrecht  
06.10.2013 Vitesse Arnhem
1 - 2
  Feyenoord Rotterdam  
06.10.2013 FC Groningen
2 - 1
  AZ Alkmaar  
06.10.2013 PSV Eindhoven
2 - 1
  RKC Waalwijk  
04.12.2013 ADO Den Haag
1 - 1
  SC Heerenveen  

Round 10
19.10.2013 Go Ahead Eagles
2 - 2
  Feyenoord Rotterdam  
19.10.2013 RKC Waalwijk
1 - 2
  Roda JC Kerkrade  
19.10.2013 FC Utrecht
4 - 2
  NAC Breda  
19.10.2013 FC Twente Enschede
1 - 1
  Ajax Amsterdam  
19.10.2013 SC Heerenveen
2 - 3
  Vitesse Arnhem  
20.10.2013 Heracles Almelo
1 - 1
  NEC Nijmegen  
20.10.2013 FC Zwolle
6 - 1
  ADO Den Haag  
20.10.2013 AZ Alkmaar
3 - 1
  Cambuur Leeuwarden  
20.10.2013 FC Groningen
1 - 0
  PSV Eindhoven  

Round 11
25.10.2013 NEC Nijmegen
2 - 1
  SC Heerenveen  
26.10.2013 ADO Den Haag
3 - 2
  FC Twente Enschede  
26.10.2013 Cambuur Leeuwarden
3 - 1
  FC Utrecht  
26.10.2013 NAC Breda
5 - 0
  Go Ahead Eagles  
26.10.2013 Ajax Amsterdam
0 - 0
  RKC Waalwijk  
27.10.2013 Roda JC Kerkrade
2 - 1
  PSV Eindhoven  
27.10.2013 Feyenoord Rotterdam
1 - 2
  Heracles Almelo  
27.10.2013 FC Zwolle
0 - 2
  AZ Alkmaar  
27.10.2013 Vitesse Arnhem
2 - 2
  FC Groningen  

Round 12
01.11.2013 RKC Waalwijk
3 - 0
  NAC Breda  
02.11.2013 Ajax Amsterdam
0 - 1
  Vitesse Arnhem  
02.11.2013 AZ Alkmaar
2 - 0
  ADO Den Haag  
02.11.2013 FC Twente Enschede
2 - 2
  NEC Nijmegen  
02.11.2013 PSV Eindhoven
1 - 1
  FC Zwolle  
03.11.2013 FC Groningen
3 - 3
  Roda JC Kerkrade  
03.11.2013 Cambuur Leeuwarden
0 - 2
  Feyenoord Rotterdam  
03.11.2013 FC Utrecht
2 - 0
  SC Heerenveen  
04.12.2013 Go Ahead Eagles
1 - 1
  Heracles Almelo  

Round 13
08.11.2013 SC Heerenveen
5 - 2
  RKC Waalwijk  
09.11.2013 Roda JC Kerkrade
1 - 4
  Go Ahead Eagles  
09.11.2013 Heracles Almelo
0 - 3
  FC Groningen  
09.11.2013 Vitesse Arnhem
3 - 1
  FC Utrecht  
09.11.2013 ADO Den Haag
3 - 0
  Cambuur Leeuwarden  
10.11.2013 FC Zwolle
1 - 1
  FC Twente Enschede  
10.11.2013 NAC Breda
2 - 1
  PSV Eindhoven  
10.11.2013 NEC Nijmegen
0 - 3
  Ajax Amsterdam  
10.11.2013 Feyenoord Rotterdam
2 - 2
  AZ Alkmaar  

Round 14
23.11.2013 PSV Eindhoven
1 - 1
  SC Heerenveen  
23.11.2013 Cambuur Leeuwarden
2 - 1
  NEC Nijmegen  
23.11.2013 AZ Alkmaar
2 - 2
  Roda JC Kerkrade  
23.11.2013 Ajax Amsterdam
3 - 0
  Heracles Almelo  
24.11.2013 RKC Waalwijk
1 - 0
  Feyenoord Rotterdam  
24.11.2013 FC Utrecht
3 - 0
  ADO Den Haag  
24.11.2013 Go Ahead Eagles
0 - 3
  Vitesse Arnhem  
24.11.2013 FC Groningen
0 - 0
  FC Zwolle  
24.11.2013 FC Twente Enschede
5 - 2
  NAC Breda  

Round 15
29.11.2013 Roda JC Kerkrade
1 - 2
  FC Twente Enschede  
30.11.2013 FC Zwolle
1 - 1
  RKC Waalwijk  
30.11.2013 SC Heerenveen
3 - 1
  Go Ahead Eagles  
30.11.2013 NAC Breda
2 - 2
  FC Groningen  
30.11.2013 Heracles Almelo
1 - 2
  FC Utrecht  
01.12.2013 ADO Den Haag
0 - 4
  Ajax Amsterdam  
01.12.2013 Feyenoord Rotterdam
3 - 1
  PSV Eindhoven  
01.12.2013 Vitesse Arnhem
3 - 0
  Cambuur Leeuwarden  
01.12.2013 NEC Nijmegen
3 - 2
  AZ Alkmaar  

Round 16
06.12.2013 FC Utrecht
2 - 0
  NEC Nijmegen  
07.12.2013 Ajax Amsterdam
4 - 0
  NAC Breda  
07.12.2013 AZ Alkmaar
1 - 2
  FC Twente Enschede  
07.12.2013 RKC Waalwijk
2 - 2
  Cambuur Leeuwarden  
07.12.2013 PSV Eindhoven
2 - 6
  Vitesse Arnhem  
08.12.2013 SC Heerenveen
1 - 2
  Feyenoord Rotterdam  
08.12.2013 Go Ahead Eagles
4 - 1
  FC Zwolle  
08.12.2013 FC Groningen
1 - 2
  ADO Den Haag  
08.12.2013 Roda JC Kerkrade
1 - 3
  Heracles Almelo  

Round 17
13.12.2013 FC Zwolle
1 - 2
  SC Heerenveen  
14.12.2013 NEC Nijmegen
4 - 3
  Roda JC Kerkrade  
14.12.2013 ADO Den Haag
1 - 2
  RKC Waalwijk  
14.12.2013 FC Twente Enschede
3 - 1
  Go Ahead Eagles  
15.12.2013 Cambuur Leeuwarden
1 - 2
  Ajax Amsterdam  
15.12.2013 Vitesse Arnhem
3 - 2
  NAC Breda  
15.12.2013 Feyenoord Rotterdam
1 - 0
  FC Groningen  
15.12.2013 Heracles Almelo
2 - 0
  AZ Alkmaar  
15.12.2013 FC Utrecht
1 - 5
  PSV Eindhoven  

Round 18
20.12.2013 RKC Waalwijk
1 - 1
  FC Twente Enschede  
21.12.2013 AZ Alkmaar
1 - 5
  SC Heerenveen  
21.12.2013 Heracles Almelo
2 - 2
  Vitesse Arnhem  
21.12.2013 NAC Breda
1 - 0
  Cambuur Leeuwarden  
21.12.2013 Feyenoord Rotterdam
3 - 0
  FC Zwolle  
22.12.2013 Roda JC Kerkrade
1 - 2
  Ajax Amsterdam  
22.12.2013 FC Groningen
5 - 2
  NEC Nijmegen  
22.12.2013 Go Ahead Eagles
2 - 1
  FC Utrecht  
22.12.2013 PSV Eindhoven
2 - 0
  ADO Den Haag  

Round 19
17.01.2014 FC Twente Enschede
3 - 1
  Heracles Almelo  
18.01.2014 AZ Alkmaar
3 - 0
  NAC Breda  
18.01.2014 RKC Waalwijk
1 - 1
  FC Groningen  
18.01.2014 FC Zwolle
1 - 2
  Vitesse Arnhem  
18.01.2014 SC Heerenveen
2 - 2
  Roda JC Kerkrade  
19.01.2014 NEC Nijmegen
3 - 1
  ADO Den Haag  
19.01.2014 Cambuur Leeuwarden
2 - 0
  Go Ahead Eagles  
19.01.2014 FC Utrecht
2 - 5
  Feyenoord Rotterdam  
19.01.2014 Ajax Amsterdam
1 - 0
  PSV Eindhoven  

Round 20
24.01.2014 Heracles Almelo
2 - 1
  RKC Waalwijk  
25.01.2014 ADO Den Haag
3 - 2
  Feyenoord Rotterdam  
25.01.2014 NAC Breda
1 - 2
  FC Zwolle  
25.01.2014 Roda JC Kerkrade
1 - 0
  FC Utrecht  
25.01.2014 PSV Eindhoven
1 - 0
  AZ Alkmaar  
26.01.2014 Cambuur Leeuwarden
3 - 1
  SC Heerenveen  
26.01.2014 Vitesse Arnhem
1 - 1
  NEC Nijmegen  
26.01.2014 Go Ahead Eagles
0 - 1
  Ajax Amsterdam  
12.02.2014 FC Groningen
1 - 1
  FC Twente Enschede  

Round 21
31.01.2014 Feyenoord Rotterdam
1 - 1
  Vitesse Arnhem  
01.02.2014 SC Heerenveen
3 - 0
  ADO Den Haag  
01.02.2014 FC Zwolle
3 - 1
  Roda JC Kerkrade  
01.02.2014 Heracles Almelo
1 - 2
  NAC Breda  
01.02.2014 AZ Alkmaar
2 - 0
  FC Groningen  
02.02.2014 FC Utrecht
1 - 1
  Ajax Amsterdam  
02.02.2014 FC Twente Enschede
3 - 1
  Cambuur Leeuwarden  
02.02.2014 NEC Nijmegen
1 - 1
  Go Ahead Eagles  
02.02.2014 RKC Waalwijk
2 - 0
  PSV Eindhoven  

Round 22
04.02.2014 Roda JC Kerkrade
1 - 2
  Feyenoord Rotterdam  
04.02.2014 ADO Den Haag
0 - 3
  Heracles Almelo  
04.02.2014 Vitesse Arnhem
0 - 2
  AZ Alkmaar  
05.02.2014 Cambuur Leeuwarden
1 - 2
  PSV Eindhoven  
05.02.2014 Go Ahead Eagles
2 - 2
  RKC Waalwijk  
05.02.2014 NEC Nijmegen
1 - 1
  NAC Breda  
05.02.2014 SC Heerenveen
0 - 2
  FC Twente Enschede  
06.02.2014 FC Utrecht
1 - 2
  FC Zwolle  
06.02.2014 Ajax Amsterdam
2 - 1
  FC Groningen  

Round 23
07.02.2014 Vitesse Arnhem
0 - 0
  ADO Den Haag  
08.02.2014 PSV Eindhoven
3 - 2
  FC Twente Enschede  
08.02.2014 NAC Breda
2 - 0
  Roda JC Kerkrade  
08.02.2014 Go Ahead Eagles
2 - 1
  AZ Alkmaar  
08.02.2014 Feyenoord Rotterdam
5 - 1
  NEC Nijmegen  
09.02.2014 Heracles Almelo
1 - 1
  Cambuur Leeuwarden  
09.02.2014 FC Zwolle
1 - 1
  Ajax Amsterdam  
09.02.2014 RKC Waalwijk
5 - 2
  FC Utrecht  
09.02.2014 FC Groningen
1 - 3
  SC Heerenveen  

Round 24
14.02.2014 PSV Eindhoven
2 - 1
  Heracles Almelo  
15.02.2014 FC Twente Enschede
2 - 0
  Vitesse Arnhem  
15.02.2014 RKC Waalwijk
1 - 3
  NEC Nijmegen  
15.02.2014 Roda JC Kerkrade
0 - 1
  ADO Den Haag  
15.02.2014 AZ Alkmaar
1 - 1
  FC Utrecht  
16.02.2014 Cambuur Leeuwarden
3 - 1
  FC Zwolle  
16.02.2014 NAC Breda
1 - 1
  Feyenoord Rotterdam  
16.02.2014 FC Groningen
1 - 0
  Go Ahead Eagles  
16.02.2014 Ajax Amsterdam
3 - 0
  SC Heerenveen  

Round 25
21.02.2014 ADO Den Haag
3 - 2
  Go Ahead Eagles  
22.02.2014 SC Heerenveen
0 - 0
  NAC Breda  
22.02.2014 Cambuur Leeuwarden
1 - 0
  Roda JC Kerkrade  
22.02.2014 FC Zwolle
1 - 1
  Heracles Almelo  
22.02.2014 NEC Nijmegen
0 - 2
  PSV Eindhoven  
23.02.2014 FC Utrecht
1 - 0
  FC Groningen  
23.02.2014 Ajax Amsterdam
4 - 0
  AZ Alkmaar  
23.02.2014 Vitesse Arnhem
3 - 1
  RKC Waalwijk  
23.02.2014 FC Twente Enschede
2 - 2
  Feyenoord Rotterdam  

Round 26
28.02.2014 Heracles Almelo
1 - 2
  SC Heerenveen  
01.03.2014 FC Zwolle
3 - 3
  NEC Nijmegen  
01.03.2014 ADO Den Haag
1 - 1
  NAC Breda  
01.03.2014 Go Ahead Eagles
2 - 3
  PSV Eindhoven  
01.03.2014 Vitesse Arnhem
3 - 0
  Roda JC Kerkrade  
02.03.2014 FC Utrecht
1 - 1
  FC Twente Enschede  
02.03.2014 Feyenoord Rotterdam
1 - 2
  Ajax Amsterdam  
02.03.2014 FC Groningen
1 - 1
  Cambuur Leeuwarden  
02.03.2014 AZ Alkmaar
4 - 0
  RKC Waalwijk  

Round 27
08.03.2014 AZ Alkmaar
4 - 0
  Heracles Almelo  
08.03.2014 SC Heerenveen
3 - 0
  FC Zwolle  
08.03.2014 NAC Breda
1 - 2
  Vitesse Arnhem  
08.03.2014 Roda JC Kerkrade
3 - 1
  NEC Nijmegen  
08.03.2014 PSV Eindhoven
1 - 0
  FC Utrecht  
09.03.2014 RKC Waalwijk
1 - 1
  ADO Den Haag  
09.03.2014 Go Ahead Eagles
1 - 0
  FC Twente Enschede  
09.03.2014 FC Groningen
0 - 2
  Feyenoord Rotterdam  
09.03.2014 Ajax Amsterdam
1 - 1
  Cambuur Leeuwarden  

Round 28
14.03.2014 Cambuur Leeuwarden
3 - 2
  RKC Waalwijk  
15.03.2014 Vitesse Arnhem
1 - 2
  PSV Eindhoven  
15.03.2014 Heracles Almelo
2 - 1
  Roda JC Kerkrade  
15.03.2014 ADO Den Haag
2 - 1
  FC Groningen  
16.03.2014 FC Twente Enschede
2 - 1
  AZ Alkmaar  
16.03.2014 FC Zwolle
2 - 0
  Go Ahead Eagles  
16.03.2014 NEC Nijmegen
2 - 2
  FC Utrecht  
16.03.2014 Feyenoord Rotterdam
2 - 0
  SC Heerenveen  
16.03.2014 NAC Breda
0 - 0
  Ajax Amsterdam  

Round 29
22.03.2014 FC Groningen
3 - 1
  Vitesse Arnhem  
22.03.2014 PSV Eindhoven
3 - 1
  Roda JC Kerkrade  
22.03.2014 SC Heerenveen
2 - 2
  NEC Nijmegen  
23.03.2014 AZ Alkmaar
2 - 1
  FC Zwolle  
02.04.2014 RKC Waalwijk
0 - 2
  Ajax Amsterdam  
02.04.2014 FC Twente Enschede
1 - 1
  ADO Den Haag  
02.04.2014 Go Ahead Eagles
2 - 1
  NAC Breda  
02.04.2014 FC Utrecht
1 - 0
  Cambuur Leeuwarden  
02.04.2014 Heracles Almelo
1 - 2
  Feyenoord Rotterdam  

Round 30
28.03.2014 NAC Breda
2 - 2
  FC Utrecht  
29.03.2014 Vitesse Arnhem
2 - 2
  SC Heerenveen  
29.03.2014 NEC Nijmegen
1 - 2
  Heracles Almelo  
29.03.2014 PSV Eindhoven
2 - 3
  FC Groningen  
30.03.2014 Feyenoord Rotterdam
5 - 0
  Go Ahead Eagles  
30.03.2014 Ajax Amsterdam
3 - 0
  FC Twente Enschede  
30.03.2014 Roda JC Kerkrade
0 - 1
  RKC Waalwijk  
30.03.2014 Cambuur Leeuwarden
0 - 0
  AZ Alkmaar  
30.03.2014 ADO Den Haag
1 - 1
  FC Zwolle  

Round 31
04.04.2014 FC Zwolle
0 - 1
  FC Groningen  
05.04.2014 SC Heerenveen
3 - 0
  PSV Eindhoven  
05.04.2014 Heracles Almelo
1 - 2
  Go Ahead Eagles  
05.04.2014 NEC Nijmegen
1 - 1
  Cambuur Leeuwarden  
05.04.2014 NAC Breda
0 - 2
  FC Twente Enschede  
06.04.2014 ADO Den Haag
4 - 1
  FC Utrecht  
06.04.2014 Feyenoord Rotterdam
2 - 0
  RKC Waalwijk  
06.04.2014 Vitesse Arnhem
1 - 1
  Ajax Amsterdam  
06.04.2014 Roda JC Kerkrade
2 - 2
  AZ Alkmaar  

Round 32
11.04.2014 FC Groningen
2 - 1
  NAC Breda  
12.04.2014 Go Ahead Eagles
0 - 2
  SC Heerenveen  
12.04.2014 Cambuur Leeuwarden
4 - 3
  Vitesse Arnhem  
12.04.2014 FC Twente Enschede
3 - 0
  Roda JC Kerkrade  
13.04.2014 AZ Alkmaar
1 - 1
  NEC Nijmegen  
13.04.2014 FC Utrecht
2 - 1
  Heracles Almelo  
13.04.2014 RKC Waalwijk
1 - 1
  FC Zwolle  
13.04.2014 Ajax Amsterdam
3 - 2
  ADO Den Haag  
13.04.2014 PSV Eindhoven
0 - 2
  Feyenoord Rotterdam  

Round 33
27.04.2014 SC Heerenveen
4 - 1
  FC Utrecht  
27.04.2014 Feyenoord Rotterdam
5 - 1
  Cambuur Leeuwarden  
27.04.2014 NAC Breda
1 - 1
  RKC Waalwijk  
27.04.2014 FC Zwolle
1 - 2
  PSV Eindhoven  
27.04.2014 Heracles Almelo
1 - 1
  Ajax Amsterdam  
27.04.2014 Vitesse Arnhem
2 - 2
  Go Ahead Eagles  
27.04.2014 NEC Nijmegen
2 - 5
  FC Twente Enschede  
27.04.2014 Roda JC Kerkrade
1 - 2
  FC Groningen  
27.04.2014 ADO Den Haag
2 - 1
  AZ Alkmaar  

Round 34
03.05.2014 Cambuur Leeuwarden
1 - 2
  ADO Den Haag  
03.05.2014 FC Utrecht
2 - 1
  Vitesse Arnhem  
03.05.2014 AZ Alkmaar
1 - 1
  Feyenoord Rotterdam  
03.05.2014 RKC Waalwijk
0 - 3
  SC Heerenveen  
03.05.2014 Go Ahead Eagles
0 - 1
  Roda JC Kerkrade  
03.05.2014 Ajax Amsterdam
2 - 2
  NEC Nijmegen  
03.05.2014 PSV Eindhoven
2 - 0
  NAC Breda  
03.05.2014 FC Groningen
3 - 1
  Heracles Almelo  
03.05.2014 FC Twente Enschede
2 - 2
  FC Zwolle  



Gazduit de HostX.ro