Statistics football
Romanian Soccer  

Matches of the day


Standings



Standings Eredivisie 2014-2015

Standings and rounds of Eredivisie

  Standings: General Home Away 2nd leg   Last update
15 October 2018
Ranking in the table Team Matches W D L Goals G.dif. Points
1 PSV Eindhoven 34 29 1 4 92-31 61 88
2 Ajax Amsterdam 34 21 8 5 69-29 40 71
3 AZ Alkmaar 34 19 5 10 63-56 7 62
4 Feyenoord Rotterdam 34 17 8 9 56-39 17 59
5 Vitesse Arnhem 34 16 10 8 66-43 23 58
6 FC Zwolle 34 16 5 13 59-43 16 53
7 SC Heerenveen 34 13 11 10 53-46 7 50
8 FC Twente Enschede 34 13 10 11 56-51 5 46
9 FC Groningen 34 11 13 10 49-53 -4 46
10 Willem II Tilburg 34 13 7 14 46-50 -4 46
11 FC Utrecht 34 11 8 15 60-62 -2 41
12 Cambuur Leeuwarden 34 11 8 15 46-56 -10 41
13 ADO Den Haag 34 9 10 15 44-53 -9 37
14 Heracles Almelo 34 11 4 19 47-64 -17 37
15 SBV Excelsior Rotterdam 34 6 14 14 47-63 -16 32
16 NAC Breda 34 6 10 18 36-68 -32 28
17 Go Ahead Eagles 34 7 6 21 29-59 -30 27
18 FC Dordrecht 34 4 8 22 24-76 -52 20
          FC Twente Enschede - 3 penalizing points
*W = Wins; D = Matches ended in a draw; L = Defeats; G.dif = Difference of goals scored and goals conceded.
*There may be a delay of up to two hours from the final of a match to update standings.
Round 1
08.08.2014 FC Zwolle
2 - 0
  FC Utrecht  
09.08.2014 SC Heerenveen
1 - 2
  FC Dordrecht  
09.08.2014 NAC Breda
1 - 1
  SBV Excelsior Rotterdam  
09.08.2014 Cambuur Leeuwarden
1 - 1
  FC Twente Enschede  
09.08.2014 Heracles Almelo
0 - 3
  AZ Alkmaar  
10.08.2014 ADO Den Haag
0 - 1
  Feyenoord Rotterdam  
10.08.2014 Ajax Amsterdam
4 - 1
  Vitesse Arnhem  
10.08.2014 Go Ahead Eagles
2 - 3
  FC Groningen  
10.08.2014 Willem II Tilburg
1 - 3
  PSV Eindhoven  

Round 2
15.08.2014 Feyenoord Rotterdam
1 - 1
  SC Heerenveen  
16.08.2014 PSV Eindhoven
6 - 1
  NAC Breda  
16.08.2014 FC Dordrecht
1 - 2
  FC Zwolle  
16.08.2014 FC Twente Enschede
2 - 2
  ADO Den Haag  
16.08.2014 Vitesse Arnhem
2 - 2
  Cambuur Leeuwarden  
17.08.2014 AZ Alkmaar
1 - 3
  Ajax Amsterdam  
17.08.2014 FC Utrecht
2 - 1
  Willem II Tilburg  
17.08.2014 SBV Excelsior Rotterdam
3 - 2
  Go Ahead Eagles  
17.08.2014 FC Groningen
3 - 1
  Heracles Almelo  

Round 3
22.08.2014 Heracles Almelo
0 - 1
  Cambuur Leeuwarden  
23.08.2014 Willem II Tilburg
3 - 0
  AZ Alkmaar  
23.08.2014 SC Heerenveen
2 - 0
  SBV Excelsior Rotterdam  
23.08.2014 Go Ahead Eagles
0 - 0
  FC Dordrecht  
24.08.2014 FC Zwolle
2 - 1
  Vitesse Arnhem  
24.08.2014 Feyenoord Rotterdam
1 - 2
  FC Utrecht  
24.08.2014 NAC Breda
1 - 1
  FC Twente Enschede  
24.08.2014 ADO Den Haag
3 - 0
  FC Groningen  
24.08.2014 Ajax Amsterdam
1 - 3
  PSV Eindhoven  

Round 4
29.08.2014 Go Ahead Eagles
1 - 0
  Willem II Tilburg  
30.08.2014 Cambuur Leeuwarden
3 - 2
  ADO Den Haag  
30.08.2014 FC Dordrecht
1 - 3
  AZ Alkmaar  
30.08.2014 SBV Excelsior Rotterdam
3 - 1
  Heracles Almelo  
30.08.2014 SC Heerenveen
3 - 1
  FC Utrecht  
31.08.2014 PSV Eindhoven
2 - 0
  Vitesse Arnhem  
31.08.2014 NAC Breda
3 - 1
  FC Zwolle  
31.08.2014 FC Groningen
2 - 0
  Ajax Amsterdam  
31.08.2014 FC Twente Enschede
0 - 0
  Feyenoord Rotterdam  

Round 5
13.09.2014 Ajax Amsterdam
2 - 1
  Heracles Almelo  
13.09.2014 FC Twente Enschede
2 - 1
  Go Ahead Eagles  
13.09.2014 AZ Alkmaar
0 - 1
  SC Heerenveen  
13.09.2014 Feyenoord Rotterdam
1 - 2
  Willem II Tilburg  
13.09.2014 FC Zwolle
3 - 1
  PSV Eindhoven  
14.09.2014 FC Utrecht
0 - 0
  ADO Den Haag  
14.09.2014 Cambuur Leeuwarden
3 - 0
  FC Groningen  
14.09.2014 Vitesse Arnhem
3 - 1
  SBV Excelsior Rotterdam  
14.09.2014 FC Dordrecht
0 - 1
  NAC Breda  

Round 6
19.09.2014 Willem II Tilburg
2 - 1
  NAC Breda  
20.09.2014 SBV Excelsior Rotterdam
1 - 1
  FC Dordrecht  
20.09.2014 ADO Den Haag
1 - 1
  Go Ahead Eagles  
20.09.2014 Vitesse Arnhem
1 - 1
  SC Heerenveen  
21.09.2014 Heracles Almelo
1 - 4
  FC Twente Enschede  
21.09.2014 Feyenoord Rotterdam
0 - 1
  Ajax Amsterdam  
21.09.2014 PSV Eindhoven
4 - 0
  Cambuur Leeuwarden  
21.09.2014 AZ Alkmaar
1 - 0
  FC Zwolle  
21.09.2014 FC Utrecht
1 - 0
  FC Groningen  

Round 7
27.09.2014 FC Dordrecht
2 - 6
  Vitesse Arnhem  
27.09.2014 NAC Breda
2 - 5
  Ajax Amsterdam  
27.09.2014 FC Zwolle
4 - 2
  Heracles Almelo  
27.09.2014 Go Ahead Eagles
0 - 4
  Feyenoord Rotterdam  
27.09.2014 ADO Den Haag
2 - 3
  AZ Alkmaar  
28.09.2014 SBV Excelsior Rotterdam
1 - 1
  Cambuur Leeuwarden  
28.09.2014 FC Groningen
1 - 0
  Willem II Tilburg  
28.09.2014 FC Twente Enschede
3 - 1
  FC Utrecht  
28.09.2014 SC Heerenveen
1 - 0
  PSV Eindhoven  

Round 8
03.10.2014 Vitesse Arnhem
6 - 1
  ADO Den Haag  
04.10.2014 Heracles Almelo
6 - 1
  NAC Breda  
04.10.2014 Cambuur Leeuwarden
4 - 1
  FC Dordrecht  
04.10.2014 Willem II Tilburg
2 - 1
  SC Heerenveen  
04.10.2014 FC Utrecht
2 - 3
  Go Ahead Eagles  
05.10.2014 PSV Eindhoven
3 - 0
  SBV Excelsior Rotterdam  
05.10.2014 AZ Alkmaar
2 - 2
  FC Twente Enschede  
05.10.2014 Feyenoord Rotterdam
4 - 0
  FC Groningen  
05.10.2014 Ajax Amsterdam
0 - 0
  FC Zwolle  

Round 9
18.10.2014 Willem II Tilburg
1 - 4
  Vitesse Arnhem  
18.10.2014 PSV Eindhoven
3 - 0
  AZ Alkmaar  
18.10.2014 Feyenoord Rotterdam
2 - 1
  Heracles Almelo  
18.10.2014 NAC Breda
1 - 1
  ADO Den Haag  
18.10.2014 FC Twente Enschede
1 - 1
  Ajax Amsterdam  
19.10.2014 SC Heerenveen
2 - 2
  Cambuur Leeuwarden  
19.10.2014 FC Dordrecht
1 - 3
  FC Utrecht  
19.10.2014 Go Ahead Eagles
3 - 2
  FC Zwolle  
19.10.2014 FC Groningen
1 - 1
  SBV Excelsior Rotterdam  

Round 10
24.10.2014 ADO Den Haag
2 - 0
  FC Dordrecht  
25.10.2014 Vitesse Arnhem
2 - 2
  NAC Breda  
25.10.2014 Heracles Almelo
1 - 3
  Willem II Tilburg  
25.10.2014 AZ Alkmaar
2 - 2
  FC Groningen  
25.10.2014 Ajax Amsterdam
3 - 1
  Go Ahead Eagles  
26.10.2014 Cambuur Leeuwarden
0 - 1
  Feyenoord Rotterdam  
26.10.2014 FC Utrecht
1 - 5
  PSV Eindhoven  
26.10.2014 FC Zwolle
2 - 2
  SC Heerenveen  
26.10.2014 SBV Excelsior Rotterdam
2 - 1
  FC Twente Enschede  

Round 11
01.11.2014 Ajax Amsterdam
4 - 0
  FC Dordrecht  
01.11.2014 Feyenoord Rotterdam
2 - 0
  FC Zwolle  
01.11.2014 FC Twente Enschede
2 - 0
  SC Heerenveen  
01.11.2014 PSV Eindhoven
1 - 0
  ADO Den Haag  
02.11.2014 FC Utrecht
3 - 1
  Vitesse Arnhem  
02.11.2014 Go Ahead Eagles
1 - 3
  Heracles Almelo  
02.11.2014 Willem II Tilburg
1 - 1
  Cambuur Leeuwarden  
02.11.2014 AZ Alkmaar
3 - 3
  SBV Excelsior Rotterdam  
02.11.2014 FC Groningen
1 - 0
  NAC Breda  

Round 12
07.11.2014 SBV Excelsior Rotterdam
2 - 2
  FC Utrecht  
08.11.2014 ADO Den Haag
3 - 2
  Willem II Tilburg  
08.11.2014 SC Heerenveen
2 - 2
  Go Ahead Eagles  
08.11.2014 FC Zwolle
2 - 0
  FC Groningen  
08.11.2014 NAC Breda
0 - 1
  AZ Alkmaar  
09.11.2014 Cambuur Leeuwarden
2 - 4
  Ajax Amsterdam  
09.11.2014 FC Dordrecht
0 - 4
  FC Twente Enschede  
09.11.2014 Vitesse Arnhem
0 - 0
  Feyenoord Rotterdam  
09.11.2014 Heracles Almelo
1 - 2
  PSV Eindhoven  

Round 13
22.11.2014 AZ Alkmaar
1 - 0
  Vitesse Arnhem  
22.11.2014 Go Ahead Eagles
2 - 0
  NAC Breda  
22.11.2014 Feyenoord Rotterdam
2 - 0
  FC Dordrecht  
22.11.2014 Willem II Tilburg
1 - 1
  SBV Excelsior Rotterdam  
22.11.2014 Ajax Amsterdam
4 - 1
  SC Heerenveen  
23.11.2014 FC Groningen
1 - 1
  PSV Eindhoven  
23.11.2014 FC Zwolle
1 - 2
  FC Twente Enschede  
23.11.2014 Heracles Almelo
3 - 1
  ADO Den Haag  
23.11.2014 FC Utrecht
1 - 3
  Cambuur Leeuwarden  

Round 14
28.11.2014 FC Dordrecht
0 - 4
  Willem II Tilburg  
29.11.2014 SC Heerenveen
0 - 1
  Heracles Almelo  
29.11.2014 NAC Breda
1 - 5
  FC Utrecht  
29.11.2014 Vitesse Arnhem
2 - 2
  Go Ahead Eagles  
29.11.2014 Cambuur Leeuwarden
0 - 2
  AZ Alkmaar  
30.11.2014 ADO Den Haag
1 - 1
  Ajax Amsterdam  
30.11.2014 SBV Excelsior Rotterdam
0 - 5
  FC Zwolle  
30.11.2014 FC Twente Enschede
1 - 2
  FC Groningen  
17.12.2014 PSV Eindhoven
4 - 3
  Feyenoord Rotterdam  

Round 15
06.12.2014 AZ Alkmaar
2 - 0
  Go Ahead Eagles  
06.12.2014 SBV Excelsior Rotterdam
2 - 5
  Feyenoord Rotterdam  
06.12.2014 Cambuur Leeuwarden
0 - 1
  NAC Breda  
06.12.2014 FC Dordrecht
1 - 3
  PSV Eindhoven  
06.12.2014 Ajax Amsterdam
5 - 0
  Willem II Tilburg  
07.12.2014 FC Zwolle
3 - 1
  ADO Den Haag  
07.12.2014 FC Utrecht
2 - 4
  Heracles Almelo  
07.12.2014 FC Groningen
1 - 1
  SC Heerenveen  
07.12.2014 Vitesse Arnhem
2 - 2
  FC Twente Enschede  

Round 16
12.12.2014 Heracles Almelo
1 - 1
  FC Dordrecht  
13.12.2014 NAC Breda
0 - 2
  SC Heerenveen  
13.12.2014 ADO Den Haag
2 - 2
  SBV Excelsior Rotterdam  
13.12.2014 Willem II Tilburg
0 - 1
  FC Zwolle  
13.12.2014 Go Ahead Eagles
1 - 2
  Cambuur Leeuwarden  
14.12.2014 Ajax Amsterdam
3 - 1
  FC Utrecht  
14.12.2014 PSV Eindhoven
2 - 0
  FC Twente Enschede  
14.12.2014 FC Groningen
1 - 1
  Vitesse Arnhem  
14.12.2014 Feyenoord Rotterdam
2 - 2
  AZ Alkmaar  

Round 17
19.12.2014 SC Heerenveen
0 - 0
  ADO Den Haag  
20.12.2014 Cambuur Leeuwarden
2 - 1
  FC Zwolle  
20.12.2014 FC Dordrecht
1 - 1
  FC Groningen  
20.12.2014 PSV Eindhoven
5 - 0
  Go Ahead Eagles  
20.12.2014 AZ Alkmaar
0 - 3
  FC Utrecht  
21.12.2014 Vitesse Arnhem
3 - 0
  Heracles Almelo  
21.12.2014 NAC Breda
0 - 1
  Feyenoord Rotterdam  
21.12.2014 SBV Excelsior Rotterdam
0 - 2
  Ajax Amsterdam  
21.12.2014 FC Twente Enschede
3 - 2
  Willem II Tilburg  

Round 18
16.01.2015 Ajax Amsterdam
2 - 0
  FC Groningen  
17.01.2015 FC Zwolle
4 - 1
  NAC Breda  
17.01.2015 AZ Alkmaar
2 - 0
  FC Dordrecht  
17.01.2015 ADO Den Haag
2 - 2
  Cambuur Leeuwarden  
17.01.2015 Vitesse Arnhem
0 - 1
  PSV Eindhoven  
18.01.2015 Willem II Tilburg
1 - 0
  Go Ahead Eagles  
18.01.2015 FC Utrecht
1 - 2
  SC Heerenveen  
18.01.2015 Feyenoord Rotterdam
3 - 1
  FC Twente Enschede  
18.01.2015 Heracles Almelo
0 - 3
  SBV Excelsior Rotterdam  

Round 19
23.01.2015 FC Twente Enschede
2 - 0
  Heracles Almelo  
24.01.2015 Cambuur Leeuwarden
1 - 2
  PSV Eindhoven  
24.01.2015 FC Dordrecht
1 - 0
  SBV Excelsior Rotterdam  
24.01.2015 FC Zwolle
1 - 1
  AZ Alkmaar  
24.01.2015 SC Heerenveen
4 - 1
  Vitesse Arnhem  
25.01.2015 Ajax Amsterdam
0 - 0
  Feyenoord Rotterdam  
25.01.2015 NAC Breda
0 - 0
  Willem II Tilburg  
25.01.2015 FC Groningen
2 - 2
  FC Utrecht  
25.01.2015 Go Ahead Eagles
1 - 0
  ADO Den Haag  

Round 20
30.01.2015 FC Dordrecht
0 - 0
  SC Heerenveen  
31.01.2015 PSV Eindhoven
2 - 1
  Willem II Tilburg  
31.01.2015 FC Groningen
2 - 0
  Go Ahead Eagles  
31.01.2015 SBV Excelsior Rotterdam
0 - 0
  NAC Breda  
31.01.2015 FC Twente Enschede
2 - 1
  Cambuur Leeuwarden  
01.02.2015 Feyenoord Rotterdam
2 - 1
  ADO Den Haag  
01.02.2015 FC Utrecht
0 - 2
  FC Zwolle  
01.02.2015 Vitesse Arnhem
1 - 0
  Ajax Amsterdam  
01.02.2015 AZ Alkmaar
3 - 1
  Heracles Almelo  

Round 21
03.02.2015 Go Ahead Eagles
0 - 0
  SBV Excelsior Rotterdam  
03.02.2015 NAC Breda
0 - 2
  PSV Eindhoven  
04.02.2015 SC Heerenveen
3 - 1
  Feyenoord Rotterdam  
04.02.2015 ADO Den Haag
2 - 0
  FC Twente Enschede  
04.02.2015 FC Zwolle
4 - 0
  FC Dordrecht  
04.02.2015 Willem II Tilburg
1 - 0
  FC Utrecht  
04.02.2015 Cambuur Leeuwarden
0 - 2
  Vitesse Arnhem  
05.02.2015 Heracles Almelo
2 - 2
  FC Groningen  
05.02.2015 Ajax Amsterdam
0 - 1
  AZ Alkmaar  

Round 22
07.02.2015 FC Dordrecht
0 - 0
  ADO Den Haag  
07.02.2015 FC Twente Enschede
1 - 3
  SBV Excelsior Rotterdam  
07.02.2015 SC Heerenveen
4 - 0
  FC Zwolle  
07.02.2015 NAC Breda
0 - 1
  Vitesse Arnhem  
07.02.2015 PSV Eindhoven
3 - 1
  FC Utrecht  
08.02.2015 Feyenoord Rotterdam
2 - 1
  Cambuur Leeuwarden  
08.02.2015 Willem II Tilburg
3 - 0
  Heracles Almelo  
08.02.2015 Go Ahead Eagles
1 - 2
  Ajax Amsterdam  
08.02.2015 FC Groningen
2 - 4
  AZ Alkmaar  

Round 23
13.02.2015 AZ Alkmaar
2 - 4
  PSV Eindhoven  
14.02.2015 Heracles Almelo
2 - 0
  Feyenoord Rotterdam  
14.02.2015 SBV Excelsior Rotterdam
1 - 1
  FC Groningen  
14.02.2015 Vitesse Arnhem
2 - 0
  Willem II Tilburg  
14.02.2015 ADO Den Haag
3 - 2
  NAC Breda  
15.02.2015 Cambuur Leeuwarden
2 - 1
  SC Heerenveen  
15.02.2015 FC Utrecht
6 - 1
  FC Dordrecht  
15.02.2015 FC Zwolle
0 - 1
  Go Ahead Eagles  
15.02.2015 Ajax Amsterdam
4 - 2
  FC Twente Enschede  

Round 24
20.02.2015 NAC Breda
2 - 1
  Cambuur Leeuwarden  
21.02.2015 ADO Den Haag
3 - 2
  FC Zwolle  
21.02.2015 Go Ahead Eagles
0 - 2
  AZ Alkmaar  
21.02.2015 Heracles Almelo
1 - 1
  FC Utrecht  
22.02.2015 SC Heerenveen
3 - 1
  FC Groningen  
22.02.2015 PSV Eindhoven
3 - 0
  FC Dordrecht  
22.02.2015 Willem II Tilburg
1 - 1
  Ajax Amsterdam  
22.02.2015 FC Twente Enschede
1 - 2
  Vitesse Arnhem  
22.02.2015 Feyenoord Rotterdam
3 - 2
  SBV Excelsior Rotterdam  

Round 25
27.02.2015 FC Dordrecht
2 - 1
  Go Ahead Eagles  
28.02.2015 Vitesse Arnhem
2 - 1
  FC Zwolle  
28.02.2015 AZ Alkmaar
2 - 0
  Willem II Tilburg  
28.02.2015 FC Twente Enschede
1 - 1
  NAC Breda  
28.02.2015 Cambuur Leeuwarden
1 - 0
  Heracles Almelo  
01.03.2015 SBV Excelsior Rotterdam
3 - 0
  SC Heerenveen  
01.03.2015 FC Utrecht
0 - 0
  Feyenoord Rotterdam  
01.03.2015 FC Groningen
1 - 1
  ADO Den Haag  
01.03.2015 PSV Eindhoven
1 - 3
  Ajax Amsterdam  

Round 26
06.03.2015 Willem II Tilburg
2 - 2
  FC Twente Enschede  
07.03.2015 Go Ahead Eagles
0 - 3
  PSV Eindhoven  
07.03.2015 Heracles Almelo
1 - 1
  Vitesse Arnhem  
07.03.2015 ADO Den Haag
0 - 1
  SC Heerenveen  
07.03.2015 FC Zwolle
6 - 1
  Cambuur Leeuwarden  
08.03.2015 FC Groningen
2 - 0
  FC Dordrecht  
08.03.2015 Feyenoord Rotterdam
3 - 0
  NAC Breda  
08.03.2015 Ajax Amsterdam
1 - 0
  SBV Excelsior Rotterdam  
08.03.2015 FC Utrecht
6 - 2
  AZ Alkmaar  

Round 27
13.03.2015 Vitesse Arnhem
3 - 1
  AZ Alkmaar  
14.03.2015 FC Twente Enschede
2 - 0
  FC Zwolle  
14.03.2015 Cambuur Leeuwarden
3 - 1
  FC Utrecht  
14.03.2015 NAC Breda
1 - 0
  Go Ahead Eagles  
14.03.2015 SBV Excelsior Rotterdam
2 - 3
  Willem II Tilburg  
15.03.2015 ADO Den Haag
1 - 3
  Heracles Almelo  
15.03.2015 PSV Eindhoven
2 - 1
  FC Groningen  
15.03.2015 SC Heerenveen
1 - 4
  Ajax Amsterdam  
15.03.2015 FC Dordrecht
1 - 2
  Feyenoord Rotterdam  

Round 28
20.03.2015 FC Utrecht
3 - 4
  NAC Breda  
21.03.2015 Go Ahead Eagles
0 - 2
  Vitesse Arnhem  
21.03.2015 Willem II Tilburg
2 - 1
  FC Dordrecht  
21.03.2015 Heracles Almelo
1 - 4
  SC Heerenveen  
21.03.2015 AZ Alkmaar
2 - 1
  Cambuur Leeuwarden  
22.03.2015 FC Zwolle
1 - 1
  SBV Excelsior Rotterdam  
22.03.2015 Feyenoord Rotterdam
2 - 1
  PSV Eindhoven  
22.03.2015 FC Groningen
2 - 2
  FC Twente Enschede  
22.03.2015 Ajax Amsterdam
1 - 0
  ADO Den Haag  

Round 29
04.04.2015 FC Zwolle
1 - 0
  Willem II Tilburg  
04.04.2015 Vitesse Arnhem
1 - 1
  FC Groningen  
04.04.2015 SC Heerenveen
0 - 0
  NAC Breda  
04.04.2015 FC Dordrecht
2 - 3
  Heracles Almelo  
04.04.2015 FC Twente Enschede
0 - 5
  PSV Eindhoven  
05.04.2015 FC Utrecht
1 - 1
  Ajax Amsterdam  
05.04.2015 AZ Alkmaar
1 - 4
  Feyenoord Rotterdam  
05.04.2015 SBV Excelsior Rotterdam
2 - 3
  ADO Den Haag  
05.04.2015 Cambuur Leeuwarden
1 - 0
  Go Ahead Eagles  

Round 30
10.04.2015 PSV Eindhoven
3 - 1
  FC Zwolle  
11.04.2015 SBV Excelsior Rotterdam
1 - 3
  Vitesse Arnhem  
11.04.2015 SC Heerenveen
5 - 2
  AZ Alkmaar  
11.04.2015 NAC Breda
2 - 2
  FC Dordrecht  
11.04.2015 Heracles Almelo
0 - 2
  Ajax Amsterdam  
12.04.2015 Willem II Tilburg
2 - 2
  Feyenoord Rotterdam  
12.04.2015 Go Ahead Eagles
1 - 3
  FC Twente Enschede  
12.04.2015 FC Groningen
3 - 2
  Cambuur Leeuwarden  
12.04.2015 ADO Den Haag
2 - 0
  FC Utrecht  

Round 31
17.04.2015 Cambuur Leeuwarden
1 - 1
  SBV Excelsior Rotterdam  
18.04.2015 AZ Alkmaar
3 - 1
  ADO Den Haag  
18.04.2015 PSV Eindhoven
4 - 1
  SC Heerenveen  
18.04.2015 Vitesse Arnhem
3 - 0
  FC Dordrecht  
18.04.2015 Willem II Tilburg
1 - 4
  FC Groningen  
19.04.2015 Feyenoord Rotterdam
0 - 1
  Go Ahead Eagles  
19.04.2015 Heracles Almelo
2 - 0
  FC Zwolle  
19.04.2015 Ajax Amsterdam
0 - 0
  NAC Breda  
19.04.2015 FC Utrecht
1 - 0
  FC Twente Enschede  

Round 32
24.04.2015 ADO Den Haag
1 - 0
  Vitesse Arnhem  
25.04.2015 SC Heerenveen
1 - 1
  Willem II Tilburg  
25.04.2015 NAC Breda
1 - 3
  Heracles Almelo  
25.04.2015 Go Ahead Eagles
0 - 2
  FC Utrecht  
25.04.2015 SBV Excelsior Rotterdam
2 - 3
  PSV Eindhoven  
26.04.2015 FC Dordrecht
0 - 0
  Cambuur Leeuwarden  
26.04.2015 FC Zwolle
1 - 1
  Ajax Amsterdam  
26.04.2015 FC Groningen
1 - 1
  Feyenoord Rotterdam  
26.04.2015 FC Twente Enschede
0 - 2
  AZ Alkmaar  

Round 33
10.05.2015 FC Utrecht
2 - 2
  SBV Excelsior Rotterdam  
10.05.2015 AZ Alkmaar
3 - 2
  NAC Breda  
10.05.2015 Willem II Tilburg
1 - 0
  ADO Den Haag  
10.05.2015 Go Ahead Eagles
1 - 1
  SC Heerenveen  
10.05.2015 Ajax Amsterdam
3 - 0
  Cambuur Leeuwarden  
10.05.2015 PSV Eindhoven
2 - 0
  Heracles Almelo  
10.05.2015 FC Groningen
0 - 1
  FC Zwolle  
10.05.2015 FC Twente Enschede
3 - 0
  FC Dordrecht  
11.05.2015 Feyenoord Rotterdam
1 - 4
  Vitesse Arnhem  

Round 34
17.05.2015 SC Heerenveen
1 - 3
  FC Twente Enschede  
17.05.2015 Cambuur Leeuwarden
1 - 2
  Willem II Tilburg  
17.05.2015 FC Dordrecht
2 - 1
  Ajax Amsterdam  
17.05.2015 NAC Breda
4 - 5
  FC Groningen  
17.05.2015 FC Zwolle
3 - 0
  Feyenoord Rotterdam  
17.05.2015 SBV Excelsior Rotterdam
1 - 4
  AZ Alkmaar  
17.05.2015 Heracles Almelo
1 - 0
  Go Ahead Eagles  
17.05.2015 Vitesse Arnhem
3 - 3
  FC Utrecht  
17.05.2015 ADO Den Haag
2 - 3
  PSV Eindhoven  



Gazduit de HostX.ro