Statistics football
Romanian Soccer  

Matches of the day


Standings



Standings and rounds of Eredivisie

  Standings: General Home Away 2nd leg   Last update
15 October 2018
Ranking in the table Team Matches W D L Goals G.dif. Points
1 Ajax Amsterdam 17 11 4 2 31-11 20 37
2 Feyenoord Rotterdam 17 11 2 4 30-14 16 35
3 PSV Eindhoven 17 9 7 1 33-14 19 34
4 FC Utrecht 17 8 5 4 26-21 5 29
5 AZ Alkmaar 17 7 4 6 25-27 -2 25
6 Vitesse Arnhem 17 6 4 7 20-19 1 22
7 FC Groningen 17 5 5 7 30-27 3 20
8 FC Twente Enschede 17 4 5 8 20-28 -8 17
9 Willem II Tilburg 17 4 4 9 12-22 -10 16
10 Heracles Almelo 17 4 4 9 21-34 -13 16
11 FC Zwolle 17 4 3 10 20-39 -19 15
12 SC Heerenveen 17 4 2 11 28-37 -9 14
13 SBV Excelsior Rotterdam 17 3 5 9 16-35 -19 14
14 ADO Den Haag 17 4 2 11 15-38 -23 14
15 Sparta Rotterdam 17 3 3 11 18-37 -19 12
16 NEC Nijmegen 17 3 3 11 11-33 -22 12
17 Roda JC Kerkrade 17 1 7 9 9-33 -24 10
18 Go Ahead Eagles 17 2 4 11 12-38 -26 10
*W = Wins; D = Matches ended in a draw; L = Defeats; G.dif = Difference of goals scored and goals conceded.
*There may be a delay of up to two hours from the final of a match to update standings.
Round 1
05.08.2016 NEC Nijmegen
1 - 1
  FC Zwolle  
06.08.2016 ADO Den Haag
3 - 0
  Go Ahead Eagles  
06.08.2016 FC Utrecht
1 - 2
  PSV Eindhoven  
06.08.2016 FC Twente Enschede
1 - 2
  SBV Excelsior Rotterdam  
06.08.2016 Willem II Tilburg
1 - 4
  Vitesse Arnhem  
07.08.2016 FC Groningen
0 - 5
  Feyenoord Rotterdam  
07.08.2016 AZ Alkmaar
2 - 2
  SC Heerenveen  
07.08.2016 Sparta Rotterdam
1 - 3
  Ajax Amsterdam  
07.08.2016 Roda JC Kerkrade
1 - 1
  Heracles Almelo  

Round 2
12.08.2016 SC Heerenveen
2 - 2
  FC Utrecht  
13.08.2016 SBV Excelsior Rotterdam
2 - 0
  FC Groningen  
13.08.2016 Ajax Amsterdam
2 - 2
  Roda JC Kerkrade  
13.08.2016 Vitesse Arnhem
1 - 2
  ADO Den Haag  
13.08.2016 FC Zwolle
0 - 3
  Sparta Rotterdam  
14.08.2016 Heracles Almelo
3 - 1
  Willem II Tilburg  
14.08.2016 Go Ahead Eagles
2 - 2
  NEC Nijmegen  
14.08.2016 Feyenoord Rotterdam
2 - 0
  FC Twente Enschede  
14.08.2016 PSV Eindhoven
1 - 0
  AZ Alkmaar  

Round 3
19.08.2016 SBV Excelsior Rotterdam
1 - 2
  ADO Den Haag  
20.08.2016 Roda JC Kerkrade
0 - 1
  Vitesse Arnhem  
20.08.2016 Ajax Amsterdam
1 - 2
  Willem II Tilburg  
20.08.2016 FC Zwolle
0 - 4
  PSV Eindhoven  
20.08.2016 NEC Nijmegen
2 - 1
  SC Heerenveen  
21.08.2016 FC Groningen
3 - 4
  FC Twente Enschede  
21.08.2016 FC Utrecht
1 - 2
  AZ Alkmaar  
21.08.2016 Sparta Rotterdam
1 - 0
  Go Ahead Eagles  
21.08.2016 Heracles Almelo
0 - 1
  Feyenoord Rotterdam  

Round 4
26.08.2016 Vitesse Arnhem
1 - 1
  FC Utrecht  
27.08.2016 Willem II Tilburg
0 - 0
  Roda JC Kerkrade  
27.08.2016 SC Heerenveen
1 - 0
  FC Zwolle  
27.08.2016 Feyenoord Rotterdam
4 - 1
  SBV Excelsior Rotterdam  
27.08.2016 FC Twente Enschede
3 - 1
  Sparta Rotterdam  
28.08.2016 PSV Eindhoven
0 - 0
  FC Groningen  
28.08.2016 ADO Den Haag
1 - 1
  Heracles Almelo  
28.08.2016 Go Ahead Eagles
0 - 3
  Ajax Amsterdam  
28.08.2016 AZ Alkmaar
2 - 0
  NEC Nijmegen  

Round 5
10.09.2016 AZ Alkmaar
2 - 0
  Willem II Tilburg  
10.09.2016 SC Heerenveen
3 - 1
  FC Twente Enschede  
10.09.2016 NEC Nijmegen
0 - 4
  PSV Eindhoven  
10.09.2016 SBV Excelsior Rotterdam
3 - 1
  Heracles Almelo  
11.09.2016 Feyenoord Rotterdam
3 - 1
  ADO Den Haag  
11.09.2016 FC Groningen
1 - 1
  Sparta Rotterdam  
11.09.2016 Go Ahead Eagles
2 - 0
  Roda JC Kerkrade  
11.09.2016 Ajax Amsterdam
1 - 0
  Vitesse Arnhem  
11.09.2016 FC Zwolle
1 - 1
  FC Utrecht  

Round 6
16.09.2016 FC Utrecht
1 - 5
  FC Groningen  
17.09.2016 FC Twente Enschede
4 - 1
  ADO Den Haag  
17.09.2016 Vitesse Arnhem
2 - 0
  Go Ahead Eagles  
17.09.2016 Roda JC Kerkrade
0 - 3
  SC Heerenveen  
17.09.2016 Willem II Tilburg
1 - 1
  SBV Excelsior Rotterdam  
18.09.2016 Sparta Rotterdam
2 - 0
  NEC Nijmegen  
18.09.2016 FC Zwolle
0 - 2
  AZ Alkmaar  
18.09.2016 PSV Eindhoven
0 - 1
  Feyenoord Rotterdam  
18.09.2016 Heracles Almelo
0 - 2
  Ajax Amsterdam  

Round 7
24.09.2016 ADO Den Haag
0 - 3
  SC Heerenveen  
24.09.2016 FC Groningen
0 - 0
  Heracles Almelo  
24.09.2016 Ajax Amsterdam
5 - 1
  FC Zwolle  
24.09.2016 AZ Alkmaar
2 - 2
  Go Ahead Eagles  
24.09.2016 SBV Excelsior Rotterdam
1 - 3
  PSV Eindhoven  
25.09.2016 NEC Nijmegen
0 - 0
  Willem II Tilburg  
25.09.2016 FC Utrecht
2 - 0
  Sparta Rotterdam  
25.09.2016 FC Twente Enschede
2 - 1
  Vitesse Arnhem  
25.09.2016 Feyenoord Rotterdam
5 - 0
  Roda JC Kerkrade  

Round 8
01.10.2016 Vitesse Arnhem
2 - 1
  FC Groningen  
01.10.2016 SC Heerenveen
1 - 1
  PSV Eindhoven  
01.10.2016 Roda JC Kerkrade
0 - 1
  NEC Nijmegen  
01.10.2016 FC Zwolle
2 - 1
  ADO Den Haag  
01.10.2016 Go Ahead Eagles
3 - 0
  SBV Excelsior Rotterdam  
02.10.2016 Ajax Amsterdam
3 - 2
  FC Utrecht  
02.10.2016 Willem II Tilburg
0 - 2
  Feyenoord Rotterdam  
02.10.2016 Heracles Almelo
1 - 1
  FC Twente Enschede  
02.10.2016 Sparta Rotterdam
1 - 1
  AZ Alkmaar  

Round 9
15.10.2016 Sparta Rotterdam
2 - 2
  Willem II Tilburg  
15.10.2016 FC Utrecht
3 - 0
  Go Ahead Eagles  
15.10.2016 PSV Eindhoven
1 - 1
  Heracles Almelo  
15.10.2016 AZ Alkmaar
2 - 2
  Vitesse Arnhem  
16.10.2016 FC Twente Enschede
2 - 2
  FC Zwolle  
16.10.2016 SBV Excelsior Rotterdam
0 - 1
  Roda JC Kerkrade  
16.10.2016 NEC Nijmegen
1 - 2
  Feyenoord Rotterdam  
16.10.2016 FC Groningen
0 - 3
  SC Heerenveen  
16.10.2016 ADO Den Haag
0 - 2
  Ajax Amsterdam  

Round 10
21.10.2016 SBV Excelsior Rotterdam
0 - 2
  FC Zwolle  
22.10.2016 Go Ahead Eagles
0 - 2
  FC Twente Enschede  
22.10.2016 PSV Eindhoven
1 - 0
  Sparta Rotterdam  
22.10.2016 Roda JC Kerkrade
1 - 1
  ADO Den Haag  
22.10.2016 Willem II Tilburg
0 - 1
  FC Utrecht  
23.10.2016 NEC Nijmegen
1 - 1
  Vitesse Arnhem  
23.10.2016 Feyenoord Rotterdam
1 - 1
  Ajax Amsterdam  
23.10.2016 FC Groningen
2 - 0
  AZ Alkmaar  
23.10.2016 SC Heerenveen
3 - 1
  Heracles Almelo  

Round 11
28.10.2016 FC Twente Enschede
0 - 0
  Roda JC Kerkrade  
29.10.2016 Willem II Tilburg
2 - 1
  FC Groningen  
29.10.2016 Heracles Almelo
2 - 2
  Sparta Rotterdam  
29.10.2016 Vitesse Arnhem
0 - 2
  PSV Eindhoven  
29.10.2016 Ajax Amsterdam
1 - 0
  SBV Excelsior Rotterdam  
30.10.2016 FC Zwolle
3 - 1
  Go Ahead Eagles  
30.10.2016 Feyenoord Rotterdam
2 - 2
  SC Heerenveen  
30.10.2016 FC Utrecht
1 - 1
  NEC Nijmegen  
30.10.2016 ADO Den Haag
0 - 1
  AZ Alkmaar  

Round 12
04.11.2016 Sparta Rotterdam
3 - 1
  SC Heerenveen  
05.11.2016 ADO Den Haag
1 - 0
  Willem II Tilburg  
05.11.2016 NEC Nijmegen
1 - 1
  FC Groningen  
05.11.2016 PSV Eindhoven
1 - 1
  FC Twente Enschede  
05.11.2016 FC Zwolle
0 - 0
  Roda JC Kerkrade  
06.11.2016 FC Utrecht
2 - 1
  SBV Excelsior Rotterdam  
06.11.2016 AZ Alkmaar
2 - 2
  Ajax Amsterdam  
06.11.2016 Vitesse Arnhem
1 - 2
  Heracles Almelo  
06.11.2016 Go Ahead Eagles
1 - 0
  Feyenoord Rotterdam  

Round 13
19.11.2016 SC Heerenveen
1 - 1
  Vitesse Arnhem  
19.11.2016 Heracles Almelo
2 - 1
  Go Ahead Eagles  
19.11.2016 Willem II Tilburg
0 - 0
  PSV Eindhoven  
19.11.2016 SBV Excelsior Rotterdam
3 - 2
  Sparta Rotterdam  
19.11.2016 FC Groningen
2 - 1
  ADO Den Haag  
20.11.2016 Roda JC Kerkrade
1 - 1
  AZ Alkmaar  
20.11.2016 Ajax Amsterdam
5 - 0
  NEC Nijmegen  
20.11.2016 FC Twente Enschede
1 - 1
  FC Utrecht  
20.11.2016 Feyenoord Rotterdam
3 - 0
  FC Zwolle  

Round 14
25.11.2016 Go Ahead Eagles
0 - 1
  Willem II Tilburg  
26.11.2016 Vitesse Arnhem
2 - 2
  SBV Excelsior Rotterdam  
26.11.2016 PSV Eindhoven
3 - 1
  ADO Den Haag  
26.11.2016 FC Zwolle
0 - 4
  FC Groningen  
26.11.2016 NEC Nijmegen
3 - 2
  FC Twente Enschede  
27.11.2016 Sparta Rotterdam
2 - 2
  Roda JC Kerkrade  
27.11.2016 AZ Alkmaar
5 - 1
  Heracles Almelo  
27.11.2016 SC Heerenveen
0 - 1
  Ajax Amsterdam  
27.11.2016 FC Utrecht
3 - 3
  Feyenoord Rotterdam  

Round 15
02.12.2016 Heracles Almelo
2 - 0
  NEC Nijmegen  
03.12.2016 Go Ahead Eagles
1 - 3
  SC Heerenveen  
03.12.2016 SBV Excelsior Rotterdam
3 - 3
  AZ Alkmaar  
03.12.2016 Roda JC Kerkrade
0 - 0
  PSV Eindhoven  
03.12.2016 Vitesse Arnhem
3 - 1
  FC Zwolle  
04.12.2016 ADO Den Haag
0 - 2
  FC Utrecht  
04.12.2016 Feyenoord Rotterdam
6 - 1
  Sparta Rotterdam  
04.12.2016 Willem II Tilburg
0 - 0
  FC Twente Enschede  
04.12.2016 Ajax Amsterdam
2 - 0
  FC Groningen  

Round 16
09.12.2016 FC Groningen
2 - 0
  Roda JC Kerkrade  
10.12.2016 NEC Nijmegen
3 - 0
  ADO Den Haag  
10.12.2016 PSV Eindhoven
1 - 0
  Go Ahead Eagles  
10.12.2016 SC Heerenveen
2 - 1
  SBV Excelsior Rotterdam  
10.12.2016 FC Zwolle
0 - 0
  Willem II Tilburg  
11.12.2016 Sparta Rotterdam
0 - 1
  Vitesse Arnhem  
11.12.2016 AZ Alkmaar
0 - 4
  Feyenoord Rotterdam  
11.12.2016 FC Utrecht
2 - 0
  Heracles Almelo  
11.12.2016 FC Twente Enschede
1 - 0
  Ajax Amsterdam  

Round 17
16.12.2016 Willem II Tilburg
2 - 1
  SC Heerenveen  
17.12.2016 Roda JC Kerkrade
0 - 0
  FC Utrecht  
17.12.2016 Feyenoord Rotterdam
3 - 1
  Vitesse Arnhem  
17.12.2016 FC Twente Enschede
1 - 2
  AZ Alkmaar  
18.12.2016 SBV Excelsior Rotterdam
2 - 2
  NEC Nijmegen  
18.12.2016 ADO Den Haag
1 - 0
  Sparta Rotterdam  
18.12.2016 Heracles Almelo
3 - 0
  FC Zwolle  
18.12.2016 FC Groningen
1 - 1
  Go Ahead Eagles  
18.12.2016 Ajax Amsterdam
1 - 1
  PSV Eindhoven  

Round 18
13.01.2017 Go Ahead Eagles
1 - 3
  AZ Alkmaar  
14.01.2017 SC Heerenveen
2 - 0
  ADO Den Haag  
14.01.2017 Heracles Almelo
1 - 4
  FC Groningen  
14.01.2017 PSV Eindhoven
2 - 0
  SBV Excelsior Rotterdam  
14.01.2017 Sparta Rotterdam
1 - 2
  FC Utrecht  
15.01.2017 Roda JC Kerkrade
0 - 2
  Feyenoord Rotterdam  
15.01.2017 FC Zwolle
1 - 3
  Ajax Amsterdam  
15.01.2017 Vitesse Arnhem
3 - 1
  FC Twente Enschede  
15.01.2017 Willem II Tilburg
0 - 1
  NEC Nijmegen  

Round 19
20.01.2017 FC Twente Enschede
1 - 0
  Heracles Almelo  
21.01.2017 AZ Alkmaar
1 - 1
  Sparta Rotterdam  
21.01.2017 ADO Den Haag
1 - 2
  FC Zwolle  
21.01.2017 Feyenoord Rotterdam
1 - 0
  Willem II Tilburg  
21.01.2017 FC Groningen
1 - 1
  Vitesse Arnhem  
22.01.2017 FC Utrecht
0 - 1
  Ajax Amsterdam  
22.01.2017 SBV Excelsior Rotterdam
1 - 1
  Go Ahead Eagles  
22.01.2017 NEC Nijmegen
2 - 0
  Roda JC Kerkrade  
22.01.2017 PSV Eindhoven
4 - 3
  SC Heerenveen  

Round 20
27.01.2017 Willem II Tilburg
3 - 2
  Sparta Rotterdam  
28.01.2017 Go Ahead Eagles
0 - 1
  FC Utrecht  
28.01.2017 Heracles Almelo
1 - 2
  PSV Eindhoven  
28.01.2017 Roda JC Kerkrade
4 - 0
  SBV Excelsior Rotterdam  
29.01.2017 SC Heerenveen
0 - 0
  FC Groningen  
29.01.2017 Vitesse Arnhem
2 - 1
  AZ Alkmaar  
29.01.2017 Ajax Amsterdam
3 - 0
  ADO Den Haag  
29.01.2017 FC Zwolle
1 - 2
  FC Twente Enschede  
29.01.2017 Feyenoord Rotterdam
4 - 0
  NEC Nijmegen  

Round 21
03.02.2017 ADO Den Haag
0 - 2
  Vitesse Arnhem  
04.02.2017 NEC Nijmegen
1 - 2
  Go Ahead Eagles  
04.02.2017 AZ Alkmaar
2 - 4
  PSV Eindhoven  
04.02.2017 Willem II Tilburg
1 - 3
  Heracles Almelo  
04.02.2017 FC Groningen
1 - 1
  SBV Excelsior Rotterdam  
05.02.2017 Roda JC Kerkrade
0 - 2
  Ajax Amsterdam  
05.02.2017 Sparta Rotterdam
2 - 3
  FC Zwolle  
05.02.2017 FC Twente Enschede
0 - 2
  Feyenoord Rotterdam  
05.02.2017 FC Utrecht
1 - 0
  SC Heerenveen  

Round 22
10.02.2017 FC Zwolle
2 - 0
  NEC Nijmegen  
11.02.2017 Heracles Almelo
2 - 2
  Roda JC Kerkrade  
11.02.2017 Go Ahead Eagles
3 - 1
  ADO Den Haag  
11.02.2017 Feyenoord Rotterdam
2 - 0
  FC Groningen  
11.02.2017 Vitesse Arnhem
0 - 2
  Willem II Tilburg  
12.02.2017 SBV Excelsior Rotterdam
1 - 1
  FC Twente Enschede  
12.02.2017 Ajax Amsterdam
2 - 0
  Sparta Rotterdam  
12.02.2017 SC Heerenveen
1 - 2
  AZ Alkmaar  
12.02.2017 PSV Eindhoven
3 - 0
  FC Utrecht  

Round 23
17.02.2017 Roda JC Kerkrade
1 - 0
  Go Ahead Eagles  
18.02.2017 FC Twente Enschede
1 - 0
  SC Heerenveen  
18.02.2017 PSV Eindhoven
3 - 1
  NEC Nijmegen  
18.02.2017 Heracles Almelo
4 - 0
  SBV Excelsior Rotterdam  
18.02.2017 FC Utrecht
3 - 1
  FC Zwolle  
19.02.2017 Willem II Tilburg
1 - 1
  AZ Alkmaar  
19.02.2017 Vitesse Arnhem
0 - 1
  Ajax Amsterdam  
19.02.2017 Sparta Rotterdam
2 - 2
  FC Groningen  
19.02.2017 ADO Den Haag
0 - 1
  Feyenoord Rotterdam  

Round 24
24.02.2017 ADO Den Haag
1 - 1
  FC Twente Enschede  
25.02.2017 FC Groningen
2 - 3
  FC Utrecht  
25.02.2017 SBV Excelsior Rotterdam
0 - 2
  Willem II Tilburg  
25.02.2017 NEC Nijmegen
0 - 1
  Sparta Rotterdam  
25.02.2017 SC Heerenveen
3 - 0
  Roda JC Kerkrade  
26.02.2017 Go Ahead Eagles
1 - 3
  Vitesse Arnhem  
26.02.2017 AZ Alkmaar
1 - 1
  FC Zwolle  
26.02.2017 Feyenoord Rotterdam
2 - 1
  PSV Eindhoven  
26.02.2017 Ajax Amsterdam
4 - 1
  Heracles Almelo  

Round 25
03.03.2017 SC Heerenveen
2 - 2
  Go Ahead Eagles  
04.03.2017 FC Twente Enschede
2 - 1
  Willem II Tilburg  
04.03.2017 PSV Eindhoven
4 - 0
  Roda JC Kerkrade  
04.03.2017 FC Zwolle
3 - 1
  Vitesse Arnhem  
05.03.2017 AZ Alkmaar
1 - 1
  SBV Excelsior Rotterdam  
05.03.2017 Sparta Rotterdam
1 - 0
  Feyenoord Rotterdam  
05.03.2017 FC Groningen
1 - 1
  Ajax Amsterdam  
05.03.2017 FC Utrecht
1 - 1
  ADO Den Haag  
05.03.2017 NEC Nijmegen
3 - 1
  Heracles Almelo  

Round 26
10.03.2017 Vitesse Arnhem
5 - 0
  Sparta Rotterdam  
11.03.2017 ADO Den Haag
1 - 0
  NEC Nijmegen  
11.03.2017 Go Ahead Eagles
1 - 3
  PSV Eindhoven  
11.03.2017 Heracles Almelo
2 - 1
  FC Utrecht  
11.03.2017 SBV Excelsior Rotterdam
4 - 1
  SC Heerenveen  
12.03.2017 Willem II Tilburg
2 - 0
  FC Zwolle  
12.03.2017 Feyenoord Rotterdam
5 - 2
  AZ Alkmaar  
12.03.2017 Roda JC Kerkrade
3 - 1
  FC Groningen  
12.03.2017 Ajax Amsterdam
3 - 0
  FC Twente Enschede  

Round 27
17.03.2017 Roda JC Kerkrade
0 - 3
  FC Twente Enschede  
18.03.2017 FC Groningen
1 - 1
  Willem II Tilburg  
18.03.2017 NEC Nijmegen
0 - 3
  FC Utrecht  
18.03.2017 PSV Eindhoven
1 - 0
  Vitesse Arnhem  
18.03.2017 Sparta Rotterdam
3 - 1
  Heracles Almelo  
19.03.2017 SC Heerenveen
1 - 2
  Feyenoord Rotterdam  
19.03.2017 Go Ahead Eagles
1 - 3
  FC Zwolle  
19.03.2017 SBV Excelsior Rotterdam
1 - 1
  Ajax Amsterdam  
19.03.2017 AZ Alkmaar
4 - 0
  ADO Den Haag  

Round 28
01.04.2017 AZ Alkmaar
0 - 0
  FC Groningen  
01.04.2017 FC Zwolle
1 - 1
  SBV Excelsior Rotterdam  
01.04.2017 Sparta Rotterdam
0 - 2
  PSV Eindhoven  
01.04.2017 Heracles Almelo
4 - 1
  SC Heerenveen  
01.04.2017 FC Utrecht
2 - 0
  Willem II Tilburg  
02.04.2017 Vitesse Arnhem
2 - 1
  NEC Nijmegen  
02.04.2017 ADO Den Haag
4 - 1
  Roda JC Kerkrade  
02.04.2017 Ajax Amsterdam
2 - 1
  Feyenoord Rotterdam  
02.04.2017 FC Twente Enschede
1 - 2
  Go Ahead Eagles  

Round 29
04.04.2017 SBV Excelsior Rotterdam
1 - 3
  FC Utrecht  
04.04.2017 SC Heerenveen
3 - 0
  Sparta Rotterdam  
05.04.2017 Ajax Amsterdam
4 - 1
  AZ Alkmaar  
05.04.2017 Heracles Almelo
0 - 1
  Vitesse Arnhem  
05.04.2017 FC Groningen
2 - 0
  NEC Nijmegen  
05.04.2017 Feyenoord Rotterdam
8 - 0
  Go Ahead Eagles  
05.04.2017 Willem II Tilburg
1 - 2
  ADO Den Haag  
06.04.2017 Roda JC Kerkrade
2 - 1
  FC Zwolle  
06.04.2017 FC Twente Enschede
2 - 2
  PSV Eindhoven  

Round 30
07.04.2017 Sparta Rotterdam
2 - 3
  SBV Excelsior Rotterdam  
08.04.2017 Vitesse Arnhem
4 - 2
  SC Heerenveen  
08.04.2017 ADO Den Haag
4 - 3
  FC Groningen  
08.04.2017 NEC Nijmegen
1 - 5
  Ajax Amsterdam  
08.04.2017 Go Ahead Eagles
1 - 4
  Heracles Almelo  
09.04.2017 AZ Alkmaar
1 - 1
  Roda JC Kerkrade  
09.04.2017 FC Zwolle
2 - 2
  Feyenoord Rotterdam  
09.04.2017 FC Utrecht
3 - 0
  FC Twente Enschede  
09.04.2017 PSV Eindhoven
5 - 0
  Willem II Tilburg  

Round 31
14.04.2017 Heracles Almelo
1 - 2
  AZ Alkmaar  
15.04.2017 Roda JC Kerkrade
3 - 1
  Sparta Rotterdam  
15.04.2017 ADO Den Haag
1 - 1
  PSV Eindhoven  
15.04.2017 SBV Excelsior Rotterdam
1 - 0
  Vitesse Arnhem  
15.04.2017 FC Twente Enschede
3 - 0
  NEC Nijmegen  
16.04.2017 Willem II Tilburg
2 - 0
  Go Ahead Eagles  
16.04.2017 Feyenoord Rotterdam
2 - 0
  FC Utrecht  
16.04.2017 FC Groningen
5 - 1
  FC Zwolle  
16.04.2017 Ajax Amsterdam
5 - 1
  SC Heerenveen  

Round 32
21.04.2017 SC Heerenveen
1 - 0
  Willem II Tilburg  
22.04.2017 NEC Nijmegen
0 - 1
  SBV Excelsior Rotterdam  
22.04.2017 FC Zwolle
1 - 2
  Heracles Almelo  
22.04.2017 AZ Alkmaar
2 - 1
  FC Twente Enschede  
22.04.2017 Go Ahead Eagles
2 - 3
  FC Groningen  
23.04.2017 FC Utrecht
1 - 0
  Roda JC Kerkrade  
23.04.2017 Sparta Rotterdam
0 - 1
  ADO Den Haag  
23.04.2017 Vitesse Arnhem
0 - 2
  Feyenoord Rotterdam  
23.04.2017 PSV Eindhoven
1 - 0
  Ajax Amsterdam  

Round 33
07.05.2017 Ajax Amsterdam
4 - 0
  Go Ahead Eagles  
07.05.2017 SBV Excelsior Rotterdam
3 - 0
  Feyenoord Rotterdam  
07.05.2017 FC Groningen
1 - 1
  PSV Eindhoven  
07.05.2017 Roda JC Kerkrade
1 - 0
  Willem II Tilburg  
07.05.2017 FC Utrecht
1 - 0
  Vitesse Arnhem  
07.05.2017 Heracles Almelo
4 - 0
  ADO Den Haag  
07.05.2017 NEC Nijmegen
2 - 1
  AZ Alkmaar  
07.05.2017 FC Zwolle
2 - 1
  SC Heerenveen  
07.05.2017 Sparta Rotterdam
1 - 0
  FC Twente Enschede  

Round 34
14.05.2017 ADO Den Haag
4 - 1
  SBV Excelsior Rotterdam  
14.05.2017 AZ Alkmaar
2 - 3
  FC Utrecht  
14.05.2017 Feyenoord Rotterdam
3 - 1
  Heracles Almelo  
14.05.2017 Go Ahead Eagles
1 - 3
  Sparta Rotterdam  
14.05.2017 SC Heerenveen
0 - 2
  NEC Nijmegen  
14.05.2017 Willem II Tilburg
1 - 3
  Ajax Amsterdam  
14.05.2017 PSV Eindhoven
4 - 1
  FC Zwolle  
14.05.2017 Vitesse Arnhem
3 - 0
  Roda JC Kerkrade  
14.05.2017 FC Twente Enschede
3 - 5
  FC Groningen  



Gazduit de HostX.ro