Statistics football
Romanian Soccer  

Matches of the day


Standings



Standings Liga 2 2017-2018

Standings and rounds of Liga 2

  Standings: General Home 2nd leg   Last update
29 August 2018
Ranking in the table Team Matches W D L Goals G.dif. Points
1 Dunărea Călărași 34 27 5 2 71-22 49 86
2 FC Hermannstadt 34 24 9 1 61-12 49 81
3 Chindia Târgoviște 34 19 10 5 66-27 39 67
4 CS Afumați 34 18 7 9 47-28 19 61
5 FC Argeș Pitești 34 17 7 10 54-34 20 58
6 Academica Argeş 34 15 9 10 59-48 11 54
7 CS Balotești 34 13 7 14 51-62 -11 46
8 CS Mioveni 34 12 9 13 48-42 6 45
9 ASU Poli Timişoara 33 14 6 13 46-40 6 45
10 Metalul Reșița 33 12 9 12 37-31 6 45
11 UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 34 11 11 12 52-46 6 44
12 Luceafărul Oradea 34 12 7 15 55-56 -1 43
13 Ripensia Timișoara 34 11 9 14 64-52 12 42
14 Dacia Unirea Brăila 34 9 7 18 61-68 -7 34
15 Pandurii Târgu-Jiu 34 7 13 14 42-54 -12 34
16 Știința Miroslava 34 9 7 18 40-61 -21 34
17 Metaloglobus Bucharest 34 9 7 18 29-52 -23 34
18 Foresta Suceava 34 10 3 21 35-89 -54 33
19 ASA Târgu-Mureș 34 9 4 21 40-80 -40 31
20 Olimpia Satu-Mare 34 7 2 25 22-76 -54 -31
          ASU Poli Timişoara - 3 penalizing points
          Olimpia Satu-Mare - 54 penalizing points
*W = Wins; D = Matches ended in a draw; L = Defeats; G.dif = Difference of goals scored and goals conceded.
*There may be a delay of up to two hours from the final of a match to update standings.
Round 1
05.08.2017 ASA Târgu-Mureș
2 - 1
  Știința Miroslava  
05.08.2017 Luceafărul Oradea
1 - 1
  Metalul Reșița  
05.08.2017 Ripensia Timișoara
16 - 0
  Foresta Suceava  
05.08.2017 Dacia Unirea Brăila
2 - 3
  ASU Poli Timişoara  
05.08.2017 FC Argeș Pitești
0 - 0
  Pandurii Târgu-Jiu  
05.08.2017 Chindia Târgoviște
0 - 1
  UTA Bătrâna Doamnă  
05.08.2017 Metaloglobus Bucharest
0 - 1
  Olimpia Satu-Mare  
05.08.2017 Academica Argeş
4 - 1
  Dunărea Călărași  
05.08.2017 CS Mioveni
4 - 0
  CS Afumați  
05.08.2017 FC Hermannstadt
3 - 0
  CS Balotești  

Round 2
11.08.2017 Știința Miroslava
4 - 4
  Dacia Unirea Brăila  
12.08.2017 Metalul Reșița
1 - 0
  CS Balotești  
12.08.2017 CS Afumați
0 - 1
  FC Hermannstadt  
12.08.2017 Dunărea Călărași
1 - 1
  CS Mioveni  
12.08.2017 Olimpia Satu-Mare
1 - 1
  Academica Argeş  
12.08.2017 UTA Bătrâna Doamnă
0 - 0
  Metaloglobus Bucharest  
12.08.2017 Pandurii Târgu-Jiu
3 - 3
  Chindia Târgoviște  
12.08.2017 Foresta Suceava
0 - 6
  ASA Târgu-Mureș  
12.08.2017 Luceafărul Oradea
1 - 2
  Ripensia Timișoara  
12.08.2017 ASU Poli Timişoara
2 - 1
  FC Argeș Pitești  

Round 3
18.08.2017 ASA Târgu-Mureș
3 - 2
  Luceafărul Oradea  
18.08.2017 CS Mioveni
3 - 0
  Olimpia Satu-Mare  
18.08.2017 FC Argeș Pitești
3 - 0
  Știința Miroslava  
19.08.2017 Ripensia Timișoara
2 - 0
  Metalul Reșița  
19.08.2017 FC Hermannstadt
2 - 1
  Dunărea Călărași  
19.08.2017 Metaloglobus Bucharest
2 - 3
  Pandurii Târgu-Jiu  
19.08.2017 Chindia Târgoviște
2 - 0
  ASU Poli Timişoara  
19.08.2017 Dacia Unirea Brăila
9 - 1
  Foresta Suceava  
19.08.2017 CS Balotești
0 - 0
  CS Afumați  
19.08.2017 Academica Argeş
0 - 1
  UTA Bătrâna Doamnă  

Round 4
22.08.2017 Ripensia Timișoara
3 - 2
  ASA Târgu-Mureș  
23.08.2017 Metalul Reșița
2 - 0
  CS Afumați  
23.08.2017 Dunărea Călărași
2 - 1
  CS Balotești  
23.08.2017 Olimpia Satu-Mare
2 - 0
  FC Hermannstadt  
23.08.2017 UTA Bătrâna Doamnă
1 - 1
  CS Mioveni  
23.08.2017 Pandurii Târgu-Jiu
1 - 2
  Academica Argeş  
23.08.2017 ASU Poli Timişoara
0 - 2
  Metaloglobus Bucharest  
23.08.2017 Știința Miroslava
0 - 9
  Chindia Târgoviște  
23.08.2017 Foresta Suceava
0 - 2
  FC Argeș Pitești  
23.08.2017 Luceafărul Oradea
3 - 4
  Dacia Unirea Brăila  

Round 5
26.08.2017 FC Argeș Pitești
3 - 0
  Luceafărul Oradea  
26.08.2017 ASA Târgu-Mureș
1 - 1
  Metalul Reșița  
26.08.2017 Dacia Unirea Brăila
2 - 2
  Ripensia Timișoara  
26.08.2017 Chindia Târgoviște
6 - 0
  Foresta Suceava  
26.08.2017 Metaloglobus Bucharest
1 - 2
  Știința Miroslava  
26.08.2017 Academica Argeş
2 - 3
  ASU Poli Timişoara  
26.08.2017 CS Balotești
2 - 0
  Olimpia Satu-Mare  
26.08.2017 CS Afumați
0 - 1
  Dunărea Călărași  
26.08.2017 FC Hermannstadt
2 - 0
  UTA Bătrâna Doamnă  
28.08.2017 CS Mioveni
0 - 4
  Pandurii Târgu-Jiu  

Round 6
01.09.2017 ASA Târgu-Mureș
2 - 1
  Dacia Unirea Brăila  
02.09.2017 Metalul Reșița
0 - 1
  Dunărea Călărași  
02.09.2017 Olimpia Satu-Mare
0 - 2
  CS Afumați  
02.09.2017 UTA Bătrâna Doamnă
2 - 2
  CS Balotești  
02.09.2017 Știința Miroslava
1 - 2
  Academica Argeş  
02.09.2017 Foresta Suceava
1 - 1
  Metaloglobus Bucharest  
02.09.2017 Luceafărul Oradea
2 - 1
  Chindia Târgoviște  
02.09.2017 Ripensia Timișoara
1 - 1
  FC Argeș Pitești  
02.09.2017 ASU Poli Timişoara
1 - 0
  CS Mioveni  
03.09.2017 Pandurii Târgu-Jiu
1 - 3
  FC Hermannstadt  

Round 7
08.09.2017 FC Argeș Pitești
1 - 2
  ASA Târgu-Mureș  
09.09.2017 Dacia Unirea Brăila
0 - 1
  Metalul Reșița  
09.09.2017 Chindia Târgoviște
1 - 0
  Ripensia Timișoara  
09.09.2017 Academica Argeş
2 - 0
  Foresta Suceava  
09.09.2017 CS Mioveni
5 - 1
  Știința Miroslava  
09.09.2017 CS Balotești
0 - 2
  Pandurii Târgu-Jiu  
09.09.2017 CS Afumați
2 - 0
  UTA Bătrâna Doamnă  
09.09.2017 Dunărea Călărași
5 - 1
  Olimpia Satu-Mare  
09.09.2017 Metaloglobus Bucharest
1 - 0
  Luceafărul Oradea  
09.09.2017 FC Hermannstadt
1 - 0
  ASU Poli Timişoara  

Round 8
16.09.2017 Metalul Reșița
2 - 0
  Olimpia Satu-Mare  
16.09.2017 Pandurii Târgu-Jiu
1 - 1
  CS Afumați  
16.09.2017 Știința Miroslava
1 - 3
  FC Hermannstadt  
16.09.2017 Foresta Suceava
2 - 0
  CS Mioveni  
16.09.2017 Luceafărul Oradea
1 - 1
  Academica Argeş  
16.09.2017 Ripensia Timișoara
4 - 1
  Metaloglobus Bucharest  
16.09.2017 Dacia Unirea Brăila
3 - 1
  FC Argeș Pitești  
16.09.2017 UTA Bătrâna Doamnă
0 - 1
  Dunărea Călărași  
16.09.2017 ASU Poli Timişoara
2 - 2
  CS Balotești  
18.09.2017 ASA Târgu-Mureș
0 - 0
  Chindia Târgoviște  

Round 9
23.09.2017 FC Argeș Pitești
1 - 0
  Metalul Reșița  
23.09.2017 Metaloglobus Bucharest
4 - 0
  ASA Târgu-Mureș  
23.09.2017 Academica Argeş
2 - 1
  Ripensia Timișoara  
23.09.2017 CS Mioveni
3 - 2
  Luceafărul Oradea  
23.09.2017 FC Hermannstadt
2 - 0
  Foresta Suceava  
23.09.2017 CS Balotești
1 - 2
  Știința Miroslava  
23.09.2017 CS Afumați
2 - 1
  ASU Poli Timişoara  
23.09.2017 Dunărea Călărași
3 - 1
  Pandurii Târgu-Jiu  
23.09.2017 Olimpia Satu-Mare
1 - 0
  UTA Bătrâna Doamnă  
24.09.2017 Chindia Târgoviște
2 - 0
  Dacia Unirea Brăila  

Round 10
28.09.2017 ASA Târgu-Mureș
1 - 1
  Academica Argeş  
30.09.2017 Metalul Reșița
0 - 0
  UTA Bătrâna Doamnă  
30.09.2017 Pandurii Târgu-Jiu
0 - 1
  Olimpia Satu-Mare  
30.09.2017 Știința Miroslava
0 - 0
  CS Afumați  
30.09.2017 Foresta Suceava
2 - 1
  CS Balotești  
30.09.2017 Luceafărul Oradea
0 - 0
  FC Hermannstadt  
30.09.2017 Ripensia Timișoara
0 - 1
  CS Mioveni  
30.09.2017 Dacia Unirea Brăila
2 - 1
  Metaloglobus Bucharest  
30.09.2017 FC Argeș Pitești
0 - 0
  Chindia Târgoviște  
30.09.2017 ASU Poli Timişoara
0 - 1
  Dunărea Călărași  

Round 11
07.10.2017 Chindia Târgoviște
1 - 0
  Metalul Reșița  
07.10.2017 Metaloglobus Bucharest
1 - 1
  FC Argeș Pitești  
07.10.2017 Academica Argeş
2 - 1
  Dacia Unirea Brăila  
07.10.2017 CS Balotești
2 - 2
  Luceafărul Oradea  
07.10.2017 CS Afumați
3 - 0
Foresta Suceava  
07.10.2017 Dunărea Călărași
6 - 0
  Știința Miroslava  
07.10.2017 Olimpia Satu-Mare
0 - 2
  ASU Poli Timişoara  
07.10.2017 FC Hermannstadt
2 - 0
  Ripensia Timișoara  
08.10.2017 UTA Bătrâna Doamnă
2 - 2
  Pandurii Târgu-Jiu  
09.10.2017 CS Mioveni
2 - 1
  ASA Târgu-Mureș  

Round 12
14.10.2017 Metalul Reșița
0 - 0
  Pandurii Târgu-Jiu  
14.10.2017 Știința Miroslava
2 - 1
  Olimpia Satu-Mare  
14.10.2017 Foresta Suceava
0 - 2
  Dunărea Călărași  
14.10.2017 Luceafărul Oradea
1 - 2
  CS Afumați  
14.10.2017 Ripensia Timișoara
1 - 2
  CS Balotești  
14.10.2017 Dacia Unirea Brăila
2 - 2
  CS Mioveni  
14.10.2017 FC Argeș Pitești
1 - 1
  Academica Argeş  
14.10.2017 Chindia Târgoviște
3 - 0
  Metaloglobus Bucharest  
15.10.2017 ASU Poli Timişoara
2 - 1
  UTA Bătrâna Doamnă  
17.10.2017 ASA Târgu-Mureș
2 - 2
  FC Hermannstadt  

Round 13
21.10.2017 Metaloglobus Bucharest
2 - 1
  Metalul Reșița  
21.10.2017 Academica Argeş
0 - 2
  Chindia Târgoviște  
21.10.2017 CS Balotești
2 - 6
  ASA Târgu-Mureș  
21.10.2017 CS Afumați
2 - 0
  Ripensia Timișoara  
21.10.2017 Dunărea Călărași
1 - 0
  Luceafărul Oradea  
21.10.2017 Olimpia Satu-Mare
2 - 0
  Foresta Suceava  
21.10.2017 UTA Bătrâna Doamnă
3 - 0
  Știința Miroslava  
21.10.2017 Pandurii Târgu-Jiu
1 - 1
  ASU Poli Timişoara  
21.10.2017 CS Mioveni
0 - 0
  FC Argeș Pitești  
22.10.2017 FC Hermannstadt
3 - 2
  Dacia Unirea Brăila  

Round 14
28.10.2017 Metalul Reșița
1 - 0
  ASU Poli Timişoara  
28.10.2017 Știința Miroslava
1 - 1
  Pandurii Târgu-Jiu  
28.10.2017 Foresta Suceava
2 - 3
  UTA Bătrâna Doamnă  
28.10.2017 Luceafărul Oradea
2 - 1
  Olimpia Satu-Mare  
28.10.2017 ASA Târgu-Mureș
0 - 1
  CS Afumați  
28.10.2017 Dacia Unirea Brăila
2 - 2
  CS Balotești  
28.10.2017 Metaloglobus Bucharest
0 - 0
  Academica Argeş  
28.10.2017 Ripensia Timișoara
1 - 1
  Dunărea Călărași  
28.10.2017 FC Argeș Pitești
0 - 0
  FC Hermannstadt  
29.10.2017 Chindia Târgoviște
3 - 0
  CS Mioveni  

Round 15
04.11.2017 Academica Argeş
2 - 1
  Metalul Reșița  
04.11.2017 CS Mioveni
0 - 1
  Metaloglobus Bucharest  
04.11.2017 CS Balotești
1 - 0
  FC Argeș Pitești  
04.11.2017 CS Afumați
2 - 0
  Dacia Unirea Brăila  
04.11.2017 Olimpia Satu-Mare
1 - 1
  Ripensia Timișoara  
04.11.2017 UTA Bătrâna Doamnă
2 - 3
  Luceafărul Oradea  
04.11.2017 Pandurii Târgu-Jiu
0 - 1
  Foresta Suceava  
04.11.2017 Dunărea Călărași
3 - 0
  ASA Târgu-Mureș  
04.11.2017 ASU Poli Timişoara
1 - 0
  Știința Miroslava  
05.11.2017 FC Hermannstadt
0 - 0
  Chindia Târgoviște  

Round 16
08.11.2017 Metalul Reșița
1 - 0
  Știința Miroslava  
08.11.2017 Foresta Suceava
2 - 2
  ASU Poli Timişoara  
08.11.2017 Luceafărul Oradea
3 - 1
  Pandurii Târgu-Jiu  
08.11.2017 ASA Târgu-Mureș
4 - 2
  Olimpia Satu-Mare  
08.11.2017 Dacia Unirea Brăila
1 - 1
  Dunărea Călărași  
08.11.2017 FC Argeș Pitești
2 - 1
  CS Afumați  
08.11.2017 Chindia Târgoviște
4 - 1
  CS Balotești  
08.11.2017 Metaloglobus Bucharest
0 - 3
  FC Hermannstadt  
08.11.2017 Academica Argeş
3 - 1
  CS Mioveni  
08.11.2017 Ripensia Timișoara
1 - 1
  UTA Bătrâna Doamnă  

Round 17
11.11.2017 CS Balotești
2 - 0
  Metaloglobus Bucharest  
11.11.2017 CS Afumați
0 - 0
  Chindia Târgoviște  
11.11.2017 Olimpia Satu-Mare
3 - 2
  Dacia Unirea Brăila  
11.11.2017 UTA Bătrâna Doamnă
1 - 2
  ASA Târgu-Mureș  
11.11.2017 Pandurii Târgu-Jiu
1 - 1
  Ripensia Timișoara  
11.11.2017 Știința Miroslava
0 - 1
  Foresta Suceava  
11.11.2017 CS Mioveni
2 - 2
  Metalul Reșița  
12.11.2017 Dunărea Călărași
2 - 1
  FC Argeș Pitești  
12.11.2017 FC Hermannstadt
2 - 0
  Academica Argeş  
12.11.2017 ASU Poli Timişoara
2 - 0
  Luceafărul Oradea  

Round 18
18.11.2017 Metalul Reșița
2 - 0
  Foresta Suceava  
18.11.2017 Luceafărul Oradea
1 - 1
  Știința Miroslava  
18.11.2017 Ripensia Timișoara
0 - 2
  ASU Poli Timişoara  
18.11.2017 ASA Târgu-Mureș
4 - 1
  Pandurii Târgu-Jiu  
18.11.2017 Dacia Unirea Brăila
3 - 4
  UTA Bătrâna Doamnă  
18.11.2017 Metaloglobus Bucharest
0 - 3
  CS Afumați  
18.11.2017 Chindia Târgoviște
2 - 2
  Dunărea Călărași  
18.11.2017 FC Argeș Pitești
2 - 1
  Olimpia Satu-Mare  
19.11.2017 Academica Argeş
5 - 2
  CS Balotești  
20.11.2017 CS Mioveni
1 - 1
  FC Hermannstadt  

Round 19
24.11.2017 Știința Miroslava
3 - 0
  Ripensia Timișoara  
25.11.2017 CS Afumați
1 - 0
  Academica Argeş  
25.11.2017 Olimpia Satu-Mare
1 - 3
  Chindia Târgoviște  
25.11.2017 UTA Bătrâna Doamnă
0 - 1
  FC Argeș Pitești  
25.11.2017 Pandurii Târgu-Jiu
3 - 3
  Dacia Unirea Brăila  
25.11.2017 Foresta Suceava
3 - 0
  Luceafărul Oradea  
25.11.2017 Dunărea Călărași
1 - 0
  Metaloglobus Bucharest  
25.11.2017 ASU Poli Timişoara
3 - 0
  ASA Târgu-Mureș  
25.11.2017 FC Hermannstadt
2 - 0
  Metalul Reșița  
26.11.2017 CS Balotești
0 - 3
  CS Mioveni  

Round 20
02.12.2017 Metalul Reșița
0 - 3
  Luceafărul Oradea  
02.12.2017 Olimpia Satu-Mare
2 - 0
  Metaloglobus Bucharest  
02.12.2017 Pandurii Târgu-Jiu
1 - 5
  FC Argeș Pitești  
02.12.2017 ASU Poli Timişoara
2 - 1
  Dacia Unirea Brăila  
02.12.2017 Știința Miroslava
5 - 0
  ASA Târgu-Mureș  
02.12.2017 CS Afumați
2 - 1
  CS Mioveni  
02.12.2017 Dunărea Călărași
4 - 0
  Academica Argeş  
02.12.2017 Foresta Suceava
1 - 2
  Ripensia Timișoara  
03.12.2017 UTA Bătrâna Doamnă
2 - 1
  Chindia Târgoviște  
03.12.2017 CS Balotești
0 - 3
  FC Hermannstadt  

Round 21
08.12.2017 CS Mioveni
1 - 3
  Dunărea Călărași  
09.12.2017 CS Balotești
1 - 0
  Metalul Reșița  
09.12.2017 ASA Târgu-Mureș
2 - 5
  Foresta Suceava  
09.12.2017 Dacia Unirea Brăila
1 - 4
  Știința Miroslava  
09.12.2017 Metaloglobus Bucharest
0 - 0
  UTA Bătrâna Doamnă  
09.12.2017 Academica Argeş
4 - 1
  Olimpia Satu-Mare  
09.12.2017 Ripensia Timișoara
4 - 4
  Luceafărul Oradea  
09.12.2017 FC Argeș Pitești
2 - 0
  ASU Poli Timişoara  
09.12.2017 FC Hermannstadt
0 - 0
  CS Afumați  
10.12.2017 Chindia Târgoviște
1 - 0
  Pandurii Târgu-Jiu  

Round 22
24.02.2018 Olimpia Satu-Mare
0 - 3
CS Mioveni  
24.02.2018 Luceafărul Oradea
3 - 0
ASA Târgu-Mureș  
24.02.2018 UTA Bătrâna Doamnă
1 - 3
  Academica Argeş  
24.02.2018 Pandurii Târgu-Jiu
1 - 0
  Metaloglobus Bucharest  
24.02.2018 Știința Miroslava
2 - 3
  FC Argeș Pitești  
24.02.2018 Foresta Suceava
1 - 0
  Dacia Unirea Brăila  
24.02.2018 Metalul Reșița
1 - 1
  Ripensia Timișoara  
24.02.2018 ASU Poli Timişoara
1 - 2
  Chindia Târgoviște  
25.02.2018 CS Afumați
4 - 1
  CS Balotești  
25.02.2018 Dunărea Călărași
0 - 0
  FC Hermannstadt  

Round 24
09.03.2018 Metalul Reșița
3 - 0
ASA Târgu-Mureș  
09.03.2018 Olimpia Satu-Mare
0 - 3
CS Balotești  
10.03.2018 Pandurii Târgu-Jiu
2 - 1
  CS Mioveni  
10.03.2018 Știința Miroslava
1 - 1
  Metaloglobus Bucharest  
10.03.2018 Foresta Suceava
1 - 1
  Chindia Târgoviște  
10.03.2018 Luceafărul Oradea
3 - 2
  FC Argeș Pitești  
10.03.2018 ASU Poli Timişoara
2 - 2
  Academica Argeş  
10.03.2018 Dunărea Călărași
2 - 1
  CS Afumați  
11.03.2018 Ripensia Timișoara
2 - 1
  Dacia Unirea Brăila  
11.03.2018 UTA Bătrâna Doamnă
1 - 1
  FC Hermannstadt  

Round 25
16.03.2018 CS Afumați
3 - 0
Olimpia Satu-Mare  
16.03.2018 Dacia Unirea Brăila
3 - 0
ASA Târgu-Mureș  
17.03.2018 FC Argeș Pitești
2 - 1
  Ripensia Timișoara  
17.03.2018 Metaloglobus Bucharest
2 - 1
  Foresta Suceava  
17.03.2018 Academica Argeş
0 - 0
  Știința Miroslava  
17.03.2018 CS Balotești
2 - 2
  UTA Bătrâna Doamnă  
17.03.2018 Dunărea Călărași
2 - 0
  Metalul Reșița  
18.03.2018 FC Hermannstadt
1 - 0
  Pandurii Târgu-Jiu  
18.03.2018 Chindia Târgoviște
2 - 1
  Luceafărul Oradea  
19.03.2018 CS Mioveni
1 - 1
  ASU Poli Timişoara  

Round 26
23.03.2018 ASA Târgu-Mureș
0 - 3
FC Argeș Pitești  
23.03.2018 Olimpia Satu-Mare
0 - 3
Dunărea Călărași  
24.03.2018 Foresta Suceava
0 - 1
  Academica Argeş  
24.03.2018 Luceafărul Oradea
2 - 0
  Metaloglobus Bucharest  
24.03.2018 Știința Miroslava
1 - 0
  CS Mioveni  
24.03.2018 Ripensia Timișoara
2 - 3
  Chindia Târgoviște  
25.03.2018 UTA Bătrâna Doamnă
2 - 1
  CS Afumați  
25.03.2018 ASU Poli Timişoara
0 - 1
  FC Hermannstadt  
12.04.2018 Pandurii Târgu-Jiu
1 - 1
  CS Balotești  
12.04.2018 Metalul Reșița
3 - 1
  Dacia Unirea Brăila  

Round 23
27.03.2018 Chindia Târgoviște
2 - 0
  Știința Miroslava  
28.03.2018 FC Hermannstadt
3 - 0
Olimpia Satu-Mare  
28.03.2018 ASA Târgu-Mureș
0 - 3
Ripensia Timișoara  
28.03.2018 Academica Argeş
3 - 1
  Pandurii Târgu-Jiu  
28.03.2018 Dacia Unirea Brăila
1 - 1
  Luceafărul Oradea  
28.03.2018 FC Argeș Pitești
0 - 2
  Foresta Suceava  
28.03.2018 Metaloglobus Bucharest
0 - 5
  ASU Poli Timişoara  
28.03.2018 CS Afumați
1 - 1
  Metalul Reșița  
28.03.2018 CS Balotești
1 - 2
  Dunărea Călărași  
28.03.2018 CS Mioveni
1 - 1
  UTA Bătrâna Doamnă  

Round 27
30.03.2018 Olimpia Satu-Mare
0 - 3
Metalul Reșița  
30.03.2018 Chindia Târgoviște
3 - 0
ASA Târgu-Mureș  
31.03.2018 Metaloglobus Bucharest
2 - 1
  Ripensia Timișoara  
31.03.2018 Academica Argeş
1 - 2
  Luceafărul Oradea  
31.03.2018 CS Mioveni
2 - 0
  Foresta Suceava  
31.03.2018 CS Balotești
2 - 1
  ASU Poli Timişoara  
31.03.2018 FC Hermannstadt
1 - 0
  Știința Miroslava  
31.03.2018 CS Afumați
2 - 1
  Pandurii Târgu-Jiu  
01.04.2018 FC Argeș Pitești
1 - 0
  Dacia Unirea Brăila  
01.04.2018 Dunărea Călărași
2 - 1
  UTA Bătrâna Doamnă  

Round 28
05.04.2018 ASA Târgu-Mureș
0 - 3
Metaloglobus Bucharest  
05.04.2018 UTA Bătrâna Doamnă
3 - 0
Olimpia Satu-Mare  
05.04.2018 Metalul Reșița
1 - 2
  FC Argeș Pitești  
05.04.2018 Dacia Unirea Brăila
1 - 0
  Chindia Târgoviște  
06.04.2018 Știința Miroslava
1 - 2
  CS Balotești  
06.04.2018 Luceafărul Oradea
0 - 1
  CS Mioveni  
06.04.2018 Ripensia Timișoara
3 - 3
  Academica Argeş  
06.04.2018 Pandurii Târgu-Jiu
0 - 3
  Dunărea Călărași  
06.04.2018 ASU Poli Timişoara
2 - 1
  CS Afumați  
06.04.2018 Foresta Suceava
0 - 3
  FC Hermannstadt  

Round 29
13.04.2018 Academica Argeş
3 - 0
ASA Târgu-Mureș  
13.04.2018 Olimpia Satu-Mare
0 - 3
Pandurii Târgu-Jiu  
13.04.2018 Dunărea Călărași
2 - 0
  ASU Poli Timişoara  
13.04.2018 CS Mioveni
1 - 2
  Ripensia Timișoara  
14.04.2018 FC Hermannstadt
4 - 0
  Luceafărul Oradea  
14.04.2018 CS Afumați
1 - 1
  Știința Miroslava  
15.04.2018 UTA Bătrâna Doamnă
1 - 4
  Metalul Reșița  
15.04.2018 Metaloglobus Bucharest
0 - 1
  Dacia Unirea Brăila  
15.04.2018 CS Balotești
3 - 1
  Foresta Suceava  
15.04.2018 Chindia Târgoviște
2 - 4
  FC Argeș Pitești  

Round 30
20.04.2018 Ripensia Timișoara
0 - 1
  FC Hermannstadt  
20.04.2018 Dacia Unirea Brăila
5 - 2
  Academica Argeş  
21.04.2018 ASU Poli Timişoara
3 - 0
Olimpia Satu-Mare  
21.04.2018 ASA Târgu-Mureș
0 - 3
CS Mioveni  
21.04.2018 Știința Miroslava
0 - 1
  Dunărea Călărași  
21.04.2018 Foresta Suceava
0 - 1
  CS Afumați  
21.04.2018 Luceafărul Oradea
4 - 1
  CS Balotești  
21.04.2018 Pandurii Târgu-Jiu
1 - 1
  UTA Bătrâna Doamnă  
21.04.2018 FC Argeș Pitești
3 - 0
  Metaloglobus Bucharest  
22.04.2018 Metalul Reșița
1 - 2
  Chindia Târgoviște  

Round 31
24.04.2018 UTA Bătrâna Doamnă
3 - 0
ASU Poli Timişoara  
24.04.2018 Academica Argeş
2 - 4
  FC Argeș Pitești  
25.04.2018 FC Hermannstadt
3 - 0
ASA Târgu-Mureș  
25.04.2018 Olimpia Satu-Mare
0 - 3
Știința Miroslava  
25.04.2018 CS Balotești
3 - 1
  Ripensia Timișoara  
25.04.2018 CS Afumați
2 - 1
  Luceafărul Oradea  
25.04.2018 Pandurii Târgu-Jiu
1 - 1
  Metalul Reșița  
25.04.2018 CS Mioveni
0 - 1
  Dacia Unirea Brăila  
25.04.2018 Dunărea Călărași
3 - 1
  Foresta Suceava  
25.04.2018 Metaloglobus Bucharest
1 - 1
  Chindia Târgoviște  

Round 32
27.04.2018 Foresta Suceava
3 - 0
Olimpia Satu-Mare  
27.04.2018 ASA Târgu-Mureș
0 - 3
CS Balotești  
28.04.2018 Metalul Reșița
2 - 0
  Metaloglobus Bucharest  
28.04.2018 Știința Miroslava
1 - 2
  UTA Bătrâna Doamnă  
28.04.2018 Ripensia Timișoara
2 - 1
  CS Afumați  
28.04.2018 Dacia Unirea Brăila
0 - 6
  FC Hermannstadt  
28.04.2018 ASU Poli Timişoara
1 - 1
  Pandurii Târgu-Jiu  
29.04.2018 Luceafărul Oradea
1 - 2
  Dunărea Călărași  
29.04.2018 Chindia Târgoviște
1 - 0
  Academica Argeş  
01.05.2018 FC Argeș Pitești
0 - 1
  CS Mioveni  

Round 33
04.05.2018 CS Afumați
3 - 0
ASA Târgu-Mureș  
04.05.2018 Olimpia Satu-Mare
0 - 3
Luceafărul Oradea  
05.05.2018 CS Balotești
2 - 1
  Dacia Unirea Brăila  
05.05.2018 UTA Bătrâna Doamnă
8 - 1
  Foresta Suceava  
05.05.2018 Pandurii Târgu-Jiu
1 - 0
  Știința Miroslava  
05.05.2018 Dunărea Călărași
3 - 1
  Ripensia Timișoara  
05.05.2018 FC Hermannstadt
1 - 0
  FC Argeș Pitești  
05.05.2018 ASU Poli Timişoara
15:00 GMT
  Metalul Reșița  
06.05.2018 Academica Argeş
4 - 1
  Metaloglobus Bucharest  
08.05.2018 CS Mioveni
2 - 2
  Chindia Târgoviște  

Round 34
11.05.2018 Ripensia Timișoara
3 - 0
Olimpia Satu-Mare  
11.05.2018 ASA Târgu-Mureș
0 - 3
Dunărea Călărași  
12.05.2018 Metalul Reșița
1 - 1
  Academica Argeş  
12.05.2018 Foresta Suceava
3 - 2
  Pandurii Târgu-Jiu  
12.05.2018 Luceafărul Oradea
3 - 2
  UTA Bătrâna Doamnă  
12.05.2018 FC Argeș Pitești
2 - 3
  CS Balotești  
12.05.2018 Metaloglobus Bucharest
2 - 1
  CS Mioveni  
12.05.2018 Știința Miroslava
2 - 1
  ASU Poli Timişoara  
13.05.2018 Dacia Unirea Brăila
1 - 2
  CS Afumați  
13.05.2018 Chindia Târgoviște
1 - 1
  FC Hermannstadt  

Round 35
16.05.2018 Știința Miroslava
-
  Metalul Reșița  
16.05.2018 FC Hermannstadt
-
  Metaloglobus Bucharest  
16.05.2018 CS Balotești
-
  Chindia Târgoviște  
16.05.2018 CS Afumați
-
  FC Argeș Pitești  
16.05.2018 Dunărea Călărași
-
  Dacia Unirea Brăila  
16.05.2018 Olimpia Satu-Mare
-
  ASA Târgu-Mureș  
16.05.2018 UTA Bătrâna Doamnă
-
  Ripensia Timișoara  
16.05.2018 Pandurii Târgu-Jiu
-
  Luceafărul Oradea  
16.05.2018 ASU Poli Timişoara
-
  Foresta Suceava  
16.05.2018 CS Mioveni
-
  Academica Argeş  

Round 36
16.05.2018 Metalul Reșița
-
  CS Mioveni  
16.05.2018 Luceafărul Oradea
-
  ASU Poli Timişoara  
16.05.2018 Ripensia Timișoara
-
  Pandurii Târgu-Jiu  
16.05.2018 ASA Târgu-Mureș
-
  UTA Bătrâna Doamnă  
16.05.2018 Dacia Unirea Brăila
-
  Olimpia Satu-Mare  
16.05.2018 FC Argeș Pitești
-
  Dunărea Călărași  
16.05.2018 Chindia Târgoviște
-
  CS Afumați  
16.05.2018 Metaloglobus Bucharest
-
  CS Balotești  
16.05.2018 Academica Argeş
-
  FC Hermannstadt  
16.05.2018 Foresta Suceava
-
  Știința Miroslava  

Round 37
26.05.2018 Foresta Suceava
-
  Metalul Reșița  
26.05.2018 CS Balotești
-
  Academica Argeş  
26.05.2018 CS Afumați
-
  Metaloglobus Bucharest  
26.05.2018 Dunărea Călărași
-
  Chindia Târgoviște  
26.05.2018 Olimpia Satu-Mare
-
  FC Argeș Pitești  
26.05.2018 UTA Bătrâna Doamnă
-
  Dacia Unirea Brăila  
26.05.2018 Pandurii Târgu-Jiu
-
  ASA Târgu-Mureș  
26.05.2018 ASU Poli Timişoara
-
  Ripensia Timișoara  
26.05.2018 Știința Miroslava
-
  Luceafărul Oradea  
26.05.2018 FC Hermannstadt
-
  CS Mioveni  

Round 38
02.06.2018 Metalul Reșița
-
  FC Hermannstadt  
02.06.2018 Ripensia Timișoara
-
  Știința Miroslava  
02.06.2018 ASA Târgu-Mureș
-
  ASU Poli Timişoara  
02.06.2018 Dacia Unirea Brăila
-
  Pandurii Târgu-Jiu  
02.06.2018 FC Argeș Pitești
-
  UTA Bătrâna Doamnă  
02.06.2018 Chindia Târgoviște
-
  Olimpia Satu-Mare  
02.06.2018 Metaloglobus Bucharest
-
  Dunărea Călărași  
02.06.2018 Academica Argeş
-
  CS Afumați  
02.06.2018 CS Mioveni
-
  CS Balotești  
02.06.2018 Luceafărul Oradea
-
  Foresta Suceava