Statistics football
Romanian Soccer  

Matches of the day


Standings



Standings and rounds of Premier League Rusia

  Standings: General Home Away   Last update
22 May 2017
Ranking in the table Team Matches W D L Goals G.dif. Points
1 Spartak Moscow 30 22 3 5 46-27 19 69
2 CSKA Moscow 30 18 8 4 47-15 32 62
3 Zenit Sankt Petersburg 30 18 7 5 50-19 31 61
4 FC Krasnodar 30 12 13 5 40-22 18 49
5 FK Rostov pe Don 30 13 9 8 36-18 18 48
6 Terek Groznyi 30 14 6 10 38-35 3 48
7 FK Ufa 30 12 7 11 22-25 -3 43
8 Lokomotiv Moscow 30 10 12 8 39-27 12 42
9 Rubin Kazan 30 10 8 12 30-34 -4 38
10 Amkar Perm 30 8 11 11 25-29 -4 35
11 FC Orenburg 30 7 9 14 25-36 -11 30
12 Anzhi Makhachkala 30 7 9 14 24-38 -14 30
13 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast 30 8 6 16 24-44 -20 30
14 Krylya Sovetov Samara 30 6 10 14 31-39 -8 28
15 Arsenal Tula 30 7 7 16 18-40 -22 28
16 FC Tom Tomsk 30 3 5 22 17-64 -47 14
*W = Wins; D = Matches ended in a draw; L = Defeats; G.dif = Difference of goals scored and goals conceded.
*There may be a delay of up to two hours from the final of a match to update standings.
Round 1
30.07.2016 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
2 - 0
  FK Ufa  
30.07.2016 Spartak Moscow
4 - 0
  Arsenal Tula  
30.07.2016 Terek Groznyi
1 - 0
  Krylya Sovetov Samara  
31.07.2016 Zenit Sankt Petersburg
0 - 0
  Lokomotiv Moscow  
31.07.2016 Anzhi Makhachkala
0 - 0
  CSKA Moscow  
31.07.2016 FK Rostov pe Don
1 - 0
  FC Orenburg  
01.08.2016 FC Krasnodar
3 - 0
  FC Tom Tomsk  
01.08.2016 Rubin Kazan
0 - 0
  Amkar Perm  

Round 2
06.08.2016 FK Ufa
0 - 0
  Zenit Sankt Petersburg  
06.08.2016 Arsenal Tula
1 - 0
  Rubin Kazan  
07.08.2016 CSKA Moscow
1 - 0
  FC Orenburg  
07.08.2016 Amkar Perm
2 - 0
  Anzhi Makhachkala  
07.08.2016 Lokomotiv Moscow
2 - 2
  FC Tom Tomsk  
07.08.2016 FK Rostov pe Don
0 - 0
  Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast  
08.08.2016 Spartak Moscow
1 - 0
  Krylya Sovetov Samara  
08.08.2016 FC Krasnodar
4 - 0
  Terek Groznyi  

Round 3
12.08.2016 Zenit Sankt Petersburg
3 - 2
  FK Rostov pe Don  
13.08.2016 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
0 - 1
  CSKA Moscow  
13.08.2016 Krylya Sovetov Samara
1 - 1
  FC Krasnodar  
13.08.2016 Rubin Kazan
1 - 1
  Spartak Moscow  
14.08.2016 FC Tom Tomsk
1 - 0
  FK Ufa  
14.08.2016 Anzhi Makhachkala
1 - 0
  Arsenal Tula  
14.08.2016 Terek Groznyi
1 - 1
  Lokomotiv Moscow  
15.08.2016 FC Orenburg
0 - 0
  Amkar Perm  

Round 4
19.08.2016 Rubin Kazan
1 - 2
  Anzhi Makhachkala  
20.08.2016 FK Ufa
1 - 3
  Terek Groznyi  
20.08.2016 Zenit Sankt Petersburg
1 - 1
  CSKA Moscow  
20.08.2016 FK Rostov pe Don
3 - 0
  FC Tom Tomsk  
21.08.2016 Amkar Perm
1 - 0
  Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast  
21.08.2016 Spartak Moscow
2 - 0
  FC Krasnodar  
21.08.2016 Lokomotiv Moscow
0 - 0
  Krylya Sovetov Samara  
22.08.2016 Arsenal Tula
0 - 0
  FC Orenburg  

Round 5
26.08.2016 Krylya Sovetov Samara
0 - 1
  FK Ufa  
27.08.2016 FC Orenburg
1 - 1
  Rubin Kazan  
27.08.2016 FC Tom Tomsk
0 - 1
  CSKA Moscow  
27.08.2016 Zenit Sankt Petersburg
3 - 0
  Amkar Perm  
28.08.2016 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
1 - 1
  Arsenal Tula  
28.08.2016 Terek Groznyi
2 - 1
  FK Rostov pe Don  
28.08.2016 FC Krasnodar
1 - 2
  Lokomotiv Moscow  
28.08.2016 Anzhi Makhachkala
0 - 2
  Spartak Moscow  

Round 6
09.09.2016 FK Rostov pe Don
2 - 1
  Krylya Sovetov Samara  
10.09.2016 Amkar Perm
1 - 0
  FC Tom Tomsk  
10.09.2016 Anzhi Makhachkala
0 - 0
  FC Orenburg  
10.09.2016 CSKA Moscow
3 - 0
  Terek Groznyi  
11.09.2016 FK Ufa
0 - 0
  FC Krasnodar  
11.09.2016 Spartak Moscow
1 - 0
  Lokomotiv Moscow  
11.09.2016 Arsenal Tula
0 - 5
  Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast  
12.09.2016 Rubin Kazan
3 - 1
  Zenit Sankt Petersburg  

Round 7
09.09.2016 Zenit Sankt Petersburg
-
  Anzhi Makhachkala  
16.09.2016 FC Orenburg
-
  Spartak Moscow  
17.09.2016 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
-
  Rubin Kazan  
17.09.2016 FC Tom Tomsk
-
  Arsenal Tula  
17.09.2016 Terek Groznyi
-
  Amkar Perm  
17.09.2016 Lokomotiv Moscow
-
  FK Ufa  
18.09.2016 Krylya Sovetov Samara
-
  CSKA Moscow  
18.09.2016 FC Krasnodar
-
  FK Rostov pe Don  

Round 8
24.09.2016 CSKA Moscow
1 - 1
  FC Krasnodar  
24.09.2016 FK Rostov pe Don
1 - 0
  Lokomotiv Moscow  
25.09.2016 FC Orenburg
0 - 1
  Zenit Sankt Petersburg  
25.09.2016 Arsenal Tula
0 - 0
  Terek Groznyi  
25.09.2016 Spartak Moscow
0 - 1
  FK Ufa  
25.09.2016 Anzhi Makhachkala
2 - 2
  Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast  
26.09.2016 Amkar Perm
0 - 0
  Krylya Sovetov Samara  
26.09.2016 Rubin Kazan
1 - 1
  FC Tom Tomsk  

Round 9
01.10.2016 FC Tom Tomsk
10:00 GMT
  Anzhi Makhachkala  
01.10.2016 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
10:00 GMT
  FC Orenburg  
01.10.2016 Krylya Sovetov Samara
12:30 GMT
  Arsenal Tula  
01.10.2016 Lokomotiv Moscow
15:00 GMT
  CSKA Moscow  
01.10.2016 Terek Groznyi
17:30 GMT
  Rubin Kazan  
02.10.2016 FK Ufa
12:00 GMT
  FK Rostov pe Don  
02.10.2016 Zenit Sankt Petersburg
14:30 GMT
  Spartak Moscow  
02.10.2016 FC Krasnodar
17:00 GMT
  Amkar Perm  

Round 10
14.10.2016 CSKA Moscow
1 - 0
  FK Ufa  
15.10.2016 Amkar Perm
0 - 0
  Lokomotiv Moscow  
15.10.2016 Rubin Kazan
3 - 0
  Krylya Sovetov Samara  
15.10.2016 Spartak Moscow
1 - 0
  FK Rostov pe Don  
16.10.2016 Zenit Sankt Petersburg
2 - 0
  Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast  
16.10.2016 FC Orenburg
3 - 1
  FC Tom Tomsk  
16.10.2016 Arsenal Tula
0 - 0
  FC Krasnodar  
17.10.2016 Anzhi Makhachkala
0 - 0
  Terek Groznyi  

Round 11
21.10.2016 Krylya Sovetov Samara
1 - 1
  Anzhi Makhachkala  
22.10.2016 FK Ufa
12:30 GMT
  Amkar Perm  
22.10.2016 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
15:00 GMT
  Spartak Moscow  
22.10.2016 Terek Groznyi
17:30 GMT
  FC Orenburg  
23.10.2016 Lokomotiv Moscow
14:30 GMT
  Arsenal Tula  
23.10.2016 FC Krasnodar
17:00 GMT
  Rubin Kazan  
24.10.2016 FC Tom Tomsk
17:00 GMT
  Zenit Sankt Petersburg  
24.10.2016 FK Rostov pe Don
17:00 GMT
  CSKA Moscow  

Round 12
28.10.2016 Rubin Kazan
-
  Lokomotiv Moscow  
28.10.2016 FC Orenburg
-
  Krylya Sovetov Samara  
29.10.2016 Amkar Perm
13:30 GMT
  FK Rostov pe Don  
29.10.2016 Spartak Moscow
16:00 GMT
  CSKA Moscow  
30.10.2016 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
09:00 GMT
  FC Tom Tomsk  
30.10.2016 Arsenal Tula
11:30 GMT
  FK Ufa  
30.10.2016 Zenit Sankt Petersburg
14:00 GMT
  Terek Groznyi  
30.10.2016 Anzhi Makhachkala
16:30 GMT
  FC Krasnodar  

Round 13
04.11.2016 FC Tom Tomsk
-
  Spartak Moscow  
04.11.2016 FK Ufa
-
  Rubin Kazan  
04.11.2016 Lokomotiv Moscow
-
  Anzhi Makhachkala  
04.11.2016 FC Krasnodar
-
  FC Orenburg  
04.11.2016 Krylya Sovetov Samara
-
  Zenit Sankt Petersburg  
04.11.2016 Terek Groznyi
-
  Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast  
04.11.2016 FK Rostov pe Don
-
  Arsenal Tula  
04.11.2016 CSKA Moscow
-
  Amkar Perm  

Round 14
18.11.2016 Spartak Moscow
-
  Amkar Perm  
18.11.2016 Rubin Kazan
-
  FK Rostov pe Don  
18.11.2016 Anzhi Makhachkala
-
  FK Ufa  
18.11.2016 FC Orenburg
-
  Lokomotiv Moscow  
18.11.2016 Zenit Sankt Petersburg
-
  FC Krasnodar  
18.11.2016 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
-
  Krylya Sovetov Samara  
18.11.2016 FC Tom Tomsk
-
  Terek Groznyi  
18.11.2016 Arsenal Tula
-
  CSKA Moscow  

Round 15
25.11.2016 Terek Groznyi
-
  Spartak Moscow  
25.11.2016 CSKA Moscow
-
  Rubin Kazan  
25.11.2016 FK Rostov pe Don
-
  Anzhi Makhachkala  
25.11.2016 FK Ufa
-
  FC Orenburg  
25.11.2016 Lokomotiv Moscow
-
  Zenit Sankt Petersburg  
25.11.2016 FC Krasnodar
-
  Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast  
25.11.2016 Krylya Sovetov Samara
-
  FC Tom Tomsk  
25.11.2016 Amkar Perm
-
  Arsenal Tula  

Round 16
30.11.2016 Krylya Sovetov Samara
-
  Spartak Moscow  
30.11.2016 Rubin Kazan
-
  Arsenal Tula  
30.11.2016 Anzhi Makhachkala
-
  Amkar Perm  
30.11.2016 FC Orenburg
-
  CSKA Moscow  
30.11.2016 Zenit Sankt Petersburg
-
  FK Rostov pe Don  
30.11.2016 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
-
  FK Ufa  
30.11.2016 FC Tom Tomsk
-
  Lokomotiv Moscow  
30.11.2016 Terek Groznyi
-
  FC Krasnodar  

Round 17
02.12.2016 Spartak Moscow
-
  Rubin Kazan  
02.12.2016 Arsenal Tula
-
  Anzhi Makhachkala  
02.12.2016 Amkar Perm
-
  FC Orenburg  
02.12.2016 CSKA Moscow
-
  Zenit Sankt Petersburg  
02.12.2016 FK Rostov pe Don
-
  Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast  
02.12.2016 FK Ufa
-
  FC Tom Tomsk  
02.12.2016 Lokomotiv Moscow
-
  Terek Groznyi  
02.12.2016 FC Krasnodar
-
  Krylya Sovetov Samara  

Round 18
03.03.2017 FC Krasnodar
-
  Spartak Moscow  
03.03.2017 Anzhi Makhachkala
-
  Rubin Kazan  
03.03.2017 FC Orenburg
-
  Arsenal Tula  
03.03.2017 Zenit Sankt Petersburg
-
  Amkar Perm  
03.03.2017 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
-
  CSKA Moscow  
03.03.2017 FC Tom Tomsk
-
  FK Rostov pe Don  
03.03.2017 Terek Groznyi
-
  FK Ufa  
03.03.2017 Krylya Sovetov Samara
-
  Lokomotiv Moscow  

Round 19
10.03.2017 Spartak Moscow
-
  Anzhi Makhachkala  
10.03.2017 Rubin Kazan
-
  FC Orenburg  
10.03.2017 Arsenal Tula
-
  Zenit Sankt Petersburg  
10.03.2017 Amkar Perm
-
  Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast  
10.03.2017 CSKA Moscow
-
  FC Tom Tomsk  
10.03.2017 FK Rostov pe Don
-
  Terek Groznyi  
10.03.2017 FK Ufa
-
  Krylya Sovetov Samara  
10.03.2017 Lokomotiv Moscow
-
  FC Krasnodar  

Round 20
17.03.2017 Lokomotiv Moscow
-
  Spartak Moscow  
17.03.2017 Zenit Sankt Petersburg
-
  Rubin Kazan  
17.03.2017 FC Orenburg
-
  Anzhi Makhachkala  
17.03.2017 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
-
  Arsenal Tula  
17.03.2017 FC Tom Tomsk
-
  Amkar Perm  
17.03.2017 Terek Groznyi
-
  CSKA Moscow  
17.03.2017 Krylya Sovetov Samara
-
  FK Rostov pe Don  
17.03.2017 FC Krasnodar
-
  FK Ufa  

Round 21
31.03.2017 Amkar Perm
-
  Terek Groznyi  
31.03.2017 Anzhi Makhachkala
-
  Zenit Sankt Petersburg  
31.03.2017 Arsenal Tula
-
  FC Tom Tomsk  
31.03.2017 CSKA Moscow
-
  Krylya Sovetov Samara  
31.03.2017 FK Rostov pe Don
-
  FC Krasnodar  
31.03.2017 FK Ufa
-
  Lokomotiv Moscow  
31.03.2017 Rubin Kazan
-
  Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast  
31.03.2017 Spartak Moscow
-
  FC Orenburg  

Round 22
07.04.2017 FC Krasnodar
-
  CSKA Moscow  
07.04.2017 FK Ufa
-
  Spartak Moscow  
07.04.2017 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
-
  Anzhi Makhachkala  
07.04.2017 Krylya Sovetov Samara
-
  Amkar Perm  
07.04.2017 Lokomotiv Moscow
-
  FK Rostov pe Don  
07.04.2017 Terek Groznyi
-
  Arsenal Tula  
07.04.2017 FC Tom Tomsk
-
  Rubin Kazan  
07.04.2017 Zenit Sankt Petersburg
-
  FC Orenburg  

Round 23
14.04.2017 Amkar Perm
-
  FC Krasnodar  
14.04.2017 Anzhi Makhachkala
-
  FC Tom Tomsk  
14.04.2017 Arsenal Tula
-
  Krylya Sovetov Samara  
14.04.2017 CSKA Moscow
-
  Lokomotiv Moscow  
14.04.2017 FC Orenburg
-
  Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast  
14.04.2017 FK Rostov pe Don
-
  FK Ufa  
14.04.2017 Rubin Kazan
-
  Terek Groznyi  
14.04.2017 Spartak Moscow
-
  Zenit Sankt Petersburg  

Round 24
21.04.2017 FC Krasnodar
-
  Arsenal Tula  
21.04.2017 FK Rostov pe Don
-
  Spartak Moscow  
21.04.2017 FK Ufa
-
  CSKA Moscow  
21.04.2017 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
-
  Zenit Sankt Petersburg  
21.04.2017 Krylya Sovetov Samara
-
  Rubin Kazan  
21.04.2017 Lokomotiv Moscow
-
  Amkar Perm  
21.04.2017 Terek Groznyi
-
  Anzhi Makhachkala  
21.04.2017 FC Tom Tomsk
-
  FC Orenburg  

Round 25
26.04.2017 Amkar Perm
-
  FK Ufa  
26.04.2017 Anzhi Makhachkala
-
  Krylya Sovetov Samara  
26.04.2017 Arsenal Tula
-
  Lokomotiv Moscow  
26.04.2017 CSKA Moscow
-
  FK Rostov pe Don  
26.04.2017 FC Orenburg
-
  Terek Groznyi  
26.04.2017 Rubin Kazan
-
  FC Krasnodar  
26.04.2017 Spartak Moscow
-
  Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast  
26.04.2017 Zenit Sankt Petersburg
-
  FC Tom Tomsk  

Round 26
29.04.2017 CSKA Moscow
-
  Spartak Moscow  
29.04.2017 FC Krasnodar
-
  Anzhi Makhachkala  
29.04.2017 FK Rostov pe Don
-
  Amkar Perm  
29.04.2017 FK Ufa
-
  Arsenal Tula  
29.04.2017 Krylya Sovetov Samara
-
  FC Orenburg  
29.04.2017 Lokomotiv Moscow
-
  Rubin Kazan  
29.04.2017 Terek Groznyi
-
  Zenit Sankt Petersburg  
29.04.2017 FC Tom Tomsk
-
  Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast  

Round 27
05.05.2017 Amkar Perm
-
  CSKA Moscow  
05.05.2017 Anzhi Makhachkala
-
  Lokomotiv Moscow  
05.05.2017 Arsenal Tula
-
  FK Rostov pe Don  
05.05.2017 FC Orenburg
-
  FC Krasnodar  
05.05.2017 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
-
  Terek Groznyi  
05.05.2017 Rubin Kazan
-
  FK Ufa  
05.05.2017 Spartak Moscow
-
  FC Tom Tomsk  
05.05.2017 Zenit Sankt Petersburg
-
  Krylya Sovetov Samara  

Round 28
12.05.2017 Amkar Perm
-
  Spartak Moscow  
12.05.2017 CSKA Moscow
-
  Arsenal Tula  
12.05.2017 FC Krasnodar
-
  Zenit Sankt Petersburg  
12.05.2017 FK Rostov pe Don
-
  Rubin Kazan  
12.05.2017 FK Ufa
-
  Anzhi Makhachkala  
12.05.2017 Krylya Sovetov Samara
-
  Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast  
12.05.2017 Lokomotiv Moscow
-
  FC Orenburg  
12.05.2017 Terek Groznyi
-
  FC Tom Tomsk  

Round 29
17.05.2017 Anzhi Makhachkala
-
  FK Rostov pe Don  
17.05.2017 Arsenal Tula
-
  Amkar Perm  
17.05.2017 FC Orenburg
-
  FK Ufa  
17.05.2017 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
-
  FC Krasnodar  
17.05.2017 Rubin Kazan
-
  CSKA Moscow  
17.05.2017 Spartak Moscow
-
  Terek Groznyi  
17.05.2017 FC Tom Tomsk
-
  Krylya Sovetov Samara  
17.05.2017 Zenit Sankt Petersburg
-
  Lokomotiv Moscow  

Round 30
21.05.2017 Amkar Perm
-
  Rubin Kazan  
21.05.2017 Arsenal Tula
-
  Spartak Moscow  
21.05.2017 CSKA Moscow
-
  Anzhi Makhachkala  
21.05.2017 FC Orenburg
-
  FK Rostov pe Don  
21.05.2017 FK Ufa
-
  Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast  
21.05.2017 Krylya Sovetov Samara
-
  Terek Groznyi  
21.05.2017 Lokomotiv Moscow
-
  Zenit Sankt Petersburg  
21.05.2017 FC Tom Tomsk
-
  FC Krasnodar