Statistics football
Romanian Soccer  

Matches of the day


Standings



Standings Premier League 2013-2014

Standings and rounds of Premier League

  Standings: General Home Away 2nd leg   Last update
15 October 2018
Ranking in the table Team Matches W D L Goals G.dif. Points
1 CSKA Moscow 30 20 4 6 49-26 23 64
2 Zenit Sankt Petersburg 30 19 6 5 65-33 32 63
3 Lokomotiv Moscow 30 17 8 5 51-23 28 59
4 Dinamo Moscow 30 15 7 8 55-39 16 52
5 Spartak Moscow 30 15 5 10 46-36 10 50
6 FC Krasnodar 30 15 5 10 46-39 7 50
7 FK Rostov pe Don 30 10 9 11 40-40 0 39
8 Rubin Kazan 30 9 11 10 36-30 6 38
9 Kuban Krasnodar 30 10 7 13 41-44 -3 37
10 Amkar Perm 30 8 11 11 32-41 -9 35
11 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast 30 9 7 14 28-46 -18 34
12 Terek Groznyi 30 8 9 13 27-33 -6 33
13 FC Tom Tomsk 30 8 7 15 23-39 -16 31
14 Krylya Sovetov Samara 30 6 11 13 27-46 -19 29
15 Volga Nizhny Novgorod 30 7 3 20 26-61 -35 24
16 Anzhi Makhachkala 30 4 10 16 27-43 -16 22
*W = Wins; D = Matches ended in a draw; L = Defeats; G.dif = Difference of goals scored and goals conceded.
*There may be a delay of up to two hours from the final of a match to update standings.
Round 1
14.07.2013 Dinamo Moscow
2 - 2
  Volga Nizhny Novgorod  
14.07.2013 Anzhi Makhachkala
2 - 2
  Lokomotiv Moscow  
14.07.2013 Kuban Krasnodar
1 - 1
  Rubin Kazan  
15.07.2013 FK Rostov pe Don
2 - 1
  Terek Groznyi  
16.07.2013 Krylya Sovetov Samara
1 - 2
  Spartak Moscow  
16.07.2013 Amkar Perm
2 - 0
  FC Tom Tomsk  
17.07.2013 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
2 - 2
  CSKA Moscow  
17.07.2013 FC Krasnodar
1 - 2
  Zenit Sankt Petersburg  

Round 2
19.07.2013 Dinamo Moscow
2 - 1
  Anzhi Makhachkala  
20.07.2013 FC Tom Tomsk
1 - 2
  Kuban Krasnodar  
20.07.2013 Volga Nizhny Novgorod
1 - 2
  Lokomotiv Moscow  
20.07.2013 Terek Groznyi
1 - 1
  Amkar Perm  
21.07.2013 Rubin Kazan
2 - 1
  Zenit Sankt Petersburg  
21.07.2013 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
0 - 2
  Spartak Moscow  
21.07.2013 FK Rostov pe Don
2 - 2
  FC Krasnodar  
22.07.2013 CSKA Moscow
2 - 1
  Krylya Sovetov Samara  

Round 3
26.07.2013 Zenit Sankt Petersburg
1 - 1
  Kuban Krasnodar  
27.07.2013 Dinamo Moscow
1 - 4
  Spartak Moscow  
27.07.2013 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
1 - 2
  Volga Nizhny Novgorod  
27.07.2013 FK Rostov pe Don
3 - 0
  FC Tom Tomsk  
28.07.2013 Lokomotiv Moscow
1 - 2
  CSKA Moscow  
28.07.2013 Krylya Sovetov Samara
1 - 1
  Anzhi Makhachkala  
28.07.2013 Terek Groznyi
0 - 0
  Rubin Kazan  
29.07.2013 FC Krasnodar
2 - 1
  Amkar Perm  

Round 4
02.08.2013 Anzhi Makhachkala
0 - 1
  FK Rostov pe Don  
03.08.2013 Volga Nizhny Novgorod
1 - 3
  Zenit Sankt Petersburg  
03.08.2013 FC Tom Tomsk
1 - 2
  Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast  
03.08.2013 Dinamo Moscow
1 - 0
  Terek Groznyi  
04.08.2013 Rubin Kazan
0 - 0
  CSKA Moscow  
04.08.2013 Amkar Perm
0 - 0
  Krylya Sovetov Samara  
04.08.2013 Kuban Krasnodar
2 - 2
  Spartak Moscow  
05.08.2013 Lokomotiv Moscow
3 - 1
  FC Krasnodar  

Round 5
17.08.2013 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
0 - 0
  Amkar Perm  
17.08.2013 Zenit Sankt Petersburg
3 - 0
  Anzhi Makhachkala  
17.08.2013 Terek Groznyi
0 - 1
  Lokomotiv Moscow  
18.08.2013 CSKA Moscow
1 - 0
  Kuban Krasnodar  
18.08.2013 Spartak Moscow
0 - 0
  Rubin Kazan  
18.08.2013 Krylya Sovetov Samara
1 - 0
  FC Tom Tomsk  
18.08.2013 FC Krasnodar
1 - 1
  Dinamo Moscow  
19.08.2013 FK Rostov pe Don
4 - 0
  Volga Nizhny Novgorod  

Round 6
24.08.2013 Dinamo Moscow
1 - 1
  Zenit Sankt Petersburg  
24.08.2013 FC Tom Tomsk
1 - 2
  CSKA Moscow  
24.08.2013 Volga Nizhny Novgorod
1 - 0
  Terek Groznyi  
24.08.2013 Anzhi Makhachkala
1 - 2
  FC Krasnodar  
25.08.2013 Rubin Kazan
1 - 1
  Krylya Sovetov Samara  
25.08.2013 Kuban Krasnodar
3 - 2
  Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast  
26.08.2013 Amkar Perm
2 - 1
  Spartak Moscow  
26.08.2013 Lokomotiv Moscow
5 - 0
  FK Rostov pe Don  

Round 7
30.08.2013 CSKA Moscow
2 - 1
  Amkar Perm  
31.08.2013 Terek Groznyi
1 - 1
  Anzhi Makhachkala  
31.08.2013 FC Krasnodar
3 - 0
  Volga Nizhny Novgorod  
01.09.2013 Zenit Sankt Petersburg
2 - 1
  Lokomotiv Moscow  
01.09.2013 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
0 - 3
  Rubin Kazan  
01.09.2013 Spartak Moscow
2 - 1
  FC Tom Tomsk  
01.09.2013 Krylya Sovetov Samara
0 - 0
  Kuban Krasnodar  
01.09.2013 Dinamo Moscow
1 - 1
  FK Rostov pe Don  

Round 8
14.09.2013 CSKA Moscow
1 - 0
  FK Rostov pe Don  
14.09.2013 Volga Nizhny Novgorod
0 - 1
  Spartak Moscow  
14.09.2013 FC Krasnodar
1 - 1
  Krylya Sovetov Samara  
14.09.2013 Zenit Sankt Petersburg
2 - 0
  Terek Groznyi  
15.09.2013 Lokomotiv Moscow
1 - 0
  Kuban Krasnodar  
15.09.2013 FC Tom Tomsk
2 - 2
  Anzhi Makhachkala  
15.09.2013 Amkar Perm
0 - 0
  Rubin Kazan  
16.09.2013 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
1 - 4
  Dinamo Moscow  

Round 9
21.09.2013 Dinamo Moscow
1 - 3
  Lokomotiv Moscow  
21.09.2013 Krylya Sovetov Samara
1 - 1
  Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast  
21.09.2013 Terek Groznyi
0 - 1
  FC Krasnodar  
22.09.2013 Volga Nizhny Novgorod
2 - 1
  Anzhi Makhachkala  
22.09.2013 Spartak Moscow
3 - 0
  CSKA Moscow  
22.09.2013 Rubin Kazan
1 - 2
  FC Tom Tomsk  
22.09.2013 Kuban Krasnodar
0 - 3
  Amkar Perm  
22.09.2013 FK Rostov pe Don
0 - 4
  Zenit Sankt Petersburg  

Round 10
25.09.2013 Krylya Sovetov Samara
1 - 4
  Zenit Sankt Petersburg  
25.09.2013 Spartak Moscow
3 - 2
  FC Krasnodar  
25.09.2013 Kuban Krasnodar
3 - 1
  Terek Groznyi  
25.09.2013 CSKA Moscow
0 - 0
  Anzhi Makhachkala  
26.09.2013 FC Tom Tomsk
1 - 0
  Volga Nizhny Novgorod  
26.09.2013 Amkar Perm
1 - 0
  FK Rostov pe Don  
26.09.2013 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
0 - 3
  Lokomotiv Moscow  
26.09.2013 Rubin Kazan
2 - 2
  Dinamo Moscow  

Round 11
28.09.2013 Terek Groznyi
2 - 0
  CSKA Moscow  
28.09.2013 Zenit Sankt Petersburg
4 - 2
  Spartak Moscow  
29.09.2013 Dinamo Moscow
2 - 0
  Krylya Sovetov Samara  
29.09.2013 Volga Nizhny Novgorod
1 - 0
  Kuban Krasnodar  
29.09.2013 FC Krasnodar
1 - 0
  Rubin Kazan  
29.09.2013 Anzhi Makhachkala
2 - 2
  Amkar Perm  
30.09.2013 Lokomotiv Moscow
0 - 0
  FC Tom Tomsk  
30.09.2013 FK Rostov pe Don
1 - 1
  Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast  

Round 12
04.10.2013 Volga Nizhny Novgorod
0 - 2
  Amkar Perm  
05.10.2013 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
0 - 2
  FC Krasnodar  
05.10.2013 Krylya Sovetov Samara
2 - 2
  Lokomotiv Moscow  
06.10.2013 Spartak Moscow
0 - 0
  Terek Groznyi  
06.10.2013 CSKA Moscow
0 - 2
  Dinamo Moscow  
06.10.2013 FC Tom Tomsk
0 - 3
  Zenit Sankt Petersburg  
06.10.2013 Rubin Kazan
5 - 1
  Anzhi Makhachkala  
06.10.2013 Kuban Krasnodar
2 - 2
  FK Rostov pe Don  

Round 13
18.10.2013 Zenit Sankt Petersburg
2 - 0
  CSKA Moscow  
19.10.2013 Terek Groznyi
1 - 1
  Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast  
19.10.2013 FC Krasnodar
4 - 0
  FC Tom Tomsk  
20.10.2013 Anzhi Makhachkala
0 - 1
  Spartak Moscow  
20.10.2013 FK Rostov pe Don
1 - 2
  Krylya Sovetov Samara  
20.10.2013 Dinamo Moscow
3 - 1
  Kuban Krasnodar  
20.10.2013 Volga Nizhny Novgorod
2 - 1
  Rubin Kazan  
21.10.2013 Lokomotiv Moscow
4 - 0
  Amkar Perm  

Round 14
25.10.2013 Krylya Sovetov Samara
2 - 2
  Volga Nizhny Novgorod  
26.10.2013 FC Tom Tomsk
0 - 0
  Terek Groznyi  
26.10.2013 Amkar Perm
2 - 1
  Dinamo Moscow  
26.10.2013 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
1 - 2
  Zenit Sankt Petersburg  
26.10.2013 Spartak Moscow
2 - 0
  FK Rostov pe Don  
27.10.2013 Rubin Kazan
1 - 2
  Lokomotiv Moscow  
27.10.2013 CSKA Moscow
5 - 1
  FC Krasnodar  
28.10.2013 Kuban Krasnodar
2 - 0
  Anzhi Makhachkala  

Round 15
02.11.2013 Volga Nizhny Novgorod
1 - 2
  CSKA Moscow  
02.11.2013 Dinamo Moscow
1 - 0
  FC Tom Tomsk  
02.11.2013 Zenit Sankt Petersburg
1 - 1
  Amkar Perm  
03.11.2013 FC Krasnodar
1 - 2
  Kuban Krasnodar  
03.11.2013 FK Rostov pe Don
0 - 0
  Rubin Kazan  
03.11.2013 Spartak Moscow
1 - 3
  Lokomotiv Moscow  
03.11.2013 Anzhi Makhachkala
0 - 1
  Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast  
04.11.2013 Terek Groznyi
0 - 1
  Krylya Sovetov Samara  

Round 16
08.11.2013 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
1 - 4
  FK Rostov pe Don  
09.11.2013 FC Tom Tomsk
2 - 0
  Lokomotiv Moscow  
09.11.2013 Krylya Sovetov Samara
1 - 2
  Dinamo Moscow  
10.11.2013 Spartak Moscow
4 - 2
  Zenit Sankt Petersburg  
10.11.2013 Amkar Perm
1 - 0
  Anzhi Makhachkala  
10.11.2013 CSKA Moscow
4 - 1
  Terek Groznyi  
10.11.2013 Rubin Kazan
0 - 1
  FC Krasnodar  
10.11.2013 Kuban Krasnodar
4 - 0
  Volga Nizhny Novgorod  

Round 17
22.11.2013 Zenit Sankt Petersburg
0 - 2
  FK Rostov pe Don  
23.11.2013 FC Tom Tomsk
0 - 1
  Rubin Kazan  
23.11.2013 Amkar Perm
3 - 1
  Kuban Krasnodar  
23.11.2013 CSKA Moscow
1 - 0
  Spartak Moscow  
24.11.2013 Lokomotiv Moscow
1 - 0
  Dinamo Moscow  
24.11.2013 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
1 - 1
  Krylya Sovetov Samara  
24.11.2013 Anzhi Makhachkala
0 - 0
  Volga Nizhny Novgorod  
25.11.2013 FC Krasnodar
3 - 2
  Terek Groznyi  

Round 18
30.11.2013 Dinamo Moscow
3 - 0
  Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast  
01.12.2013 Terek Groznyi
1 - 1
  Zenit Sankt Petersburg  
01.12.2013 Krylya Sovetov Samara
1 - 0
  FC Krasnodar  
01.12.2013 Spartak Moscow
6 - 1
  Volga Nizhny Novgorod  
02.12.2013 Anzhi Makhachkala
0 - 2
  FC Tom Tomsk  
02.12.2013 FK Rostov pe Don
0 - 0
  CSKA Moscow  
02.12.2013 Kuban Krasnodar
1 - 3
  Lokomotiv Moscow  
02.12.2013 Rubin Kazan
3 - 0
  Amkar Perm  

Round 19
06.12.2013 FC Krasnodar
1 - 0
  CSKA Moscow  
06.12.2013 Zenit Sankt Petersburg
2 - 1
  Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast  
07.12.2013 Volga Nizhny Novgorod
1 - 2
  Krylya Sovetov Samara  
07.12.2013 Anzhi Makhachkala
2 - 1
  Kuban Krasnodar  
07.12.2013 Lokomotiv Moscow
0 - 0
  Rubin Kazan  
08.12.2013 FK Rostov pe Don
0 - 1
  Spartak Moscow  
08.12.2013 Dinamo Moscow
2 - 0
  Amkar Perm  
08.12.2013 Terek Groznyi
2 - 0
  FC Tom Tomsk  

Round 20
08.03.2014 FC Krasnodar
0 - 1
  Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast  
08.03.2014 Terek Groznyi
1 - 0
  Spartak Moscow  
09.03.2014 Dinamo Moscow
4 - 2
  CSKA Moscow  
09.03.2014 Anzhi Makhachkala
1 - 0
  Rubin Kazan  
09.03.2014 Zenit Sankt Petersburg
0 - 0
  FC Tom Tomsk  
10.03.2014 Volga Nizhny Novgorod
5 - 1
  Amkar Perm  
10.03.2014 Lokomotiv Moscow
2 - 1
  Krylya Sovetov Samara  
10.03.2014 FK Rostov pe Don
0 - 0
  Kuban Krasnodar  

Round 21
14.03.2014 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
2 - 1
  Terek Groznyi  
15.03.2014 Krylya Sovetov Samara
0 - 2
  FK Rostov pe Don  
15.03.2014 CSKA Moscow
1 - 0
  Zenit Sankt Petersburg  
15.03.2014 Kuban Krasnodar
1 - 1
  Dinamo Moscow  
16.03.2014 Amkar Perm
0 - 0
  Lokomotiv Moscow  
16.03.2014 Rubin Kazan
3 - 1
  Volga Nizhny Novgorod  
17.03.2014 FC Tom Tomsk
1 - 1
  FC Krasnodar  
17.03.2014 Spartak Moscow
2 - 2
  Anzhi Makhachkala  

Round 22
21.03.2014 FK Rostov pe Don
3 - 3
  Amkar Perm  
22.03.2014 Volga Nizhny Novgorod
0 - 1
  FC Tom Tomsk  
22.03.2014 Lokomotiv Moscow
3 - 0
  Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast  
22.03.2014 FC Krasnodar
4 - 0
  Spartak Moscow  
23.03.2014 Dinamo Moscow
0 - 0
  Rubin Kazan  
23.03.2014 Terek Groznyi
2 - 1
  Kuban Krasnodar  
24.03.2014 Anzhi Makhachkala
0 - 3
  CSKA Moscow  
24.03.2014 Zenit Sankt Petersburg
2 - 1
  Krylya Sovetov Samara  

Round 23
29.03.2014 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
2 - 1
  Anzhi Makhachkala  
29.03.2014 Amkar Perm
1 - 2
  Zenit Sankt Petersburg  
30.03.2014 Lokomotiv Moscow
0 - 0
  Spartak Moscow  
30.03.2014 FC Tom Tomsk
1 - 3
  Dinamo Moscow  
30.03.2014 Rubin Kazan
1 - 2
  FK Rostov pe Don  
30.03.2014 Kuban Krasnodar
1 - 3
  FC Krasnodar  
31.03.2014 CSKA Moscow
3 - 0
  Volga Nizhny Novgorod  
08.04.2014 Krylya Sovetov Samara
1 - 1
  Terek Groznyi  

Round 24
04.04.2014 Kuban Krasnodar
2 - 0
  FC Tom Tomsk  
04.04.2014 Spartak Moscow
0 - 1
  Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast  
05.04.2014 Amkar Perm
0 - 1
  Terek Groznyi  
05.04.2014 Krylya Sovetov Samara
1 - 3
  CSKA Moscow  
06.04.2014 Zenit Sankt Petersburg
6 - 2
  Rubin Kazan  
06.04.2014 Anzhi Makhachkala
4 - 0
  Dinamo Moscow  
06.04.2014 FC Krasnodar
0 - 2
  FK Rostov pe Don  
07.04.2014 Lokomotiv Moscow
3 - 0
  Volga Nizhny Novgorod  

Round 25
11.04.2014 Spartak Moscow
1 - 0
  Krylya Sovetov Samara  
12.04.2014 FC Tom Tomsk
0 - 0
  Amkar Perm  
12.04.2014 CSKA Moscow
1 - 0
  Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast  
12.04.2014 Terek Groznyi
3 - 0
  FK Rostov pe Don  
12.04.2014 Zenit Sankt Petersburg
4 - 1
  FC Krasnodar  
13.04.2014 Lokomotiv Moscow
0 - 0
  Anzhi Makhachkala  
13.04.2014 Rubin Kazan
0 - 2
  Kuban Krasnodar  
14.04.2014 Volga Nizhny Novgorod
0 - 5
  Dinamo Moscow  

Round 26
18.04.2014 Amkar Perm
0 - 2
  Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast  
19.04.2014 FC Tom Tomsk
2 - 0
  Krylya Sovetov Samara  
19.04.2014 Lokomotiv Moscow
2 - 1
  Terek Groznyi  
19.04.2014 Anzhi Makhachkala
1 - 2
  Zenit Sankt Petersburg  
20.04.2014 Rubin Kazan
2 - 1
  Spartak Moscow  
20.04.2014 Dinamo Moscow
1 - 2
  FC Krasnodar  
20.04.2014 Kuban Krasnodar
0 - 4
  CSKA Moscow  
21.04.2014 Volga Nizhny Novgorod
2 - 1
  FK Rostov pe Don  

Round 27
25.04.2014 Krylya Sovetov Samara
2 - 2
  Amkar Perm  
26.04.2014 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
0 - 0
  FC Tom Tomsk  
26.04.2014 Zenit Sankt Petersburg
2 - 0
  Volga Nizhny Novgorod  
26.04.2014 FC Krasnodar
1 - 3
  Lokomotiv Moscow  
27.04.2014 CSKA Moscow
2 - 1
  Rubin Kazan  
27.04.2014 FK Rostov pe Don
1 - 1
  Anzhi Makhachkala  
27.04.2014 Terek Groznyi
1 - 0
  Dinamo Moscow  
28.04.2014 Spartak Moscow
0 - 2
  Kuban Krasnodar  

Round 28
02.05.2014 Amkar Perm
1 - 3
  CSKA Moscow  
02.05.2014 Volga Nizhny Novgorod
0 - 1
  FC Krasnodar  
02.05.2014 FK Rostov pe Don
2 - 3
  Dinamo Moscow  
03.05.2014 FC Tom Tomsk
2 - 1
  Spartak Moscow  
03.05.2014 Kuban Krasnodar
4 - 0
  Krylya Sovetov Samara  
04.05.2014 Lokomotiv Moscow
1 - 1
  Zenit Sankt Petersburg  
04.05.2014 Rubin Kazan
1 - 0
  Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast  
04.05.2014 Anzhi Makhachkala
3 - 0
  Terek Groznyi  

Round 29
10.05.2014 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
2 - 1
  Kuban Krasnodar  
10.05.2014 Krylya Sovetov Samara
0 - 4
  Rubin Kazan  
10.05.2014 Spartak Moscow
1 - 0
  Amkar Perm  
10.05.2014 Terek Groznyi
2 - 0
  Volga Nizhny Novgorod  
11.05.2014 Zenit Sankt Petersburg
2 - 4
  Dinamo Moscow  
11.05.2014 CSKA Moscow
2 - 0
  FC Tom Tomsk  
11.05.2014 FC Krasnodar
1 - 0
  Anzhi Makhachkala  
11.05.2014 FK Rostov pe Don
2 - 0
  Lokomotiv Moscow  

Round 30
15.05.2014 Amkar Perm
2 - 2
  FC Krasnodar  
15.05.2014 Anzhi Makhachkala
0 - 1
  Krylya Sovetov Samara  
15.05.2014 Spartak Moscow
3 - 2
  Dinamo Moscow  
15.05.2014 Kuban Krasnodar
1 - 4
  Zenit Sankt Petersburg  
15.05.2014 Rubin Kazan
1 - 1
  Terek Groznyi  
15.05.2014 CSKA Moscow
1 - 0
  Lokomotiv Moscow  
15.05.2014 FC Tom Tomsk
3 - 2
  FK Rostov pe Don  
15.05.2014 Volga Nizhny Novgorod
1 - 2
  Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast  



Gazduit de HostX.ro