Statistics football
Romanian Soccer  

Matches of the day


Standings



Standings Premier League Rusia 2014-2015

Standings and rounds of Premier League Rusia

  Standings: General Home Away 2nd leg   Last update
15 October 2018
Ranking in the table Team Matches W D L Goals G.dif. Points
1 Zenit Sankt Petersburg 30 20 7 3 58-17 41 67
2 CSKA Moscow 30 19 3 8 67-27 40 60
3 FC Krasnodar 30 17 9 4 52-27 25 60
4 Dinamo Moscow 30 14 8 8 53-36 17 50
5 Rubin Kazan 30 13 9 8 39-33 6 48
6 Spartak Moscow 30 12 8 10 42-42 0 44
7 Lokomotiv Moscow 30 11 10 9 31-25 6 43
8 Mordovia Saransk 30 11 5 14 22-43 -21 38
9 Terek Groznyi 30 10 7 13 30-30 0 37
10 Kuban Krasnodar 30 8 12 10 32-36 -4 36
11 Amkar Perm 30 8 8 14 25-42 -17 32
12 FK Ufa 30 7 10 13 26-39 -13 31
13 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast 30 9 3 18 31-44 -13 30
14 Torpedo Moscova 30 6 11 13 28-45 -17 29
15 FK Rostov pe Don 30 7 8 15 27-51 -24 29
16 Arsenal Tula 30 7 4 19 20-46 -26 25
*W = Wins; D = Matches ended in a draw; L = Defeats; G.dif = Difference of goals scored and goals conceded.
*There may be a delay of up to two hours from the final of a match to update standings.
Round 1
01.08.2014 Rubin Kazan
0 - 4
  Spartak Moscow  
02.08.2014 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
2 - 3
  Mordovia Saransk  
02.08.2014 Arsenal Tula
0 - 4
  Zenit Sankt Petersburg  
02.08.2014 CSKA Moscow
4 - 1
  Torpedo Moscova  
03.08.2014 Dinamo Moscow
7 - 3
  FK Rostov pe Don  
03.08.2014 Kuban Krasnodar
2 - 0
  FK Ufa  
03.08.2014 Lokomotiv Moscow
0 - 0
  FC Krasnodar  
04.08.2014 Terek Groznyi
4 - 0
  Amkar Perm  

Round 2
08.08.2014 Amkar Perm
0 - 1
  FK Ufa  
08.08.2014 Kuban Krasnodar
2 - 2
  FK Rostov pe Don  
09.08.2014 Mordovia Saransk
0 - 1
  CSKA Moscow  
09.08.2014 Zenit Sankt Petersburg
8 - 1
  Torpedo Moscova  
09.08.2014 Terek Groznyi
1 - 1
  Rubin Kazan  
10.08.2014 Dinamo Moscow
1 - 2
  Spartak Moscow  
10.08.2014 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
1 - 1
  FC Krasnodar  
10.08.2014 Arsenal Tula
0 - 2
  Lokomotiv Moscow  

Round 3
12.08.2014 Torpedo Moscova
1 - 1
  Amkar Perm  
13.08.2014 FK Ufa
0 - 2
  Dinamo Moscow  
13.08.2014 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
1 - 2
  Zenit Sankt Petersburg  
13.08.2014 Arsenal Tula
0 - 0
  Rubin Kazan  
13.08.2014 CSKA Moscow
1 - 0
  Terek Groznyi  
14.08.2014 Lokomotiv Moscow
2 - 1
  FK Rostov pe Don  
14.08.2014 FC Krasnodar
4 - 0
  Spartak Moscow  
15.08.2014 Mordovia Saransk
0 - 0
  Kuban Krasnodar  

Round 4
16.08.2014 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
0 - 2
  Torpedo Moscova  
16.08.2014 Zenit Sankt Petersburg
1 - 0
  FK Ufa  
17.08.2014 CSKA Moscow
0 - 1
  Spartak Moscow  
17.08.2014 Arsenal Tula
1 - 2
  Dinamo Moscow  
17.08.2014 Rubin Kazan
1 - 1
  Lokomotiv Moscow  
17.08.2014 FK Rostov pe Don
0 - 2
  FC Krasnodar  
18.08.2014 Terek Groznyi
1 - 0
  Mordovia Saransk  
18.08.2014 Kuban Krasnodar
1 - 0
  Amkar Perm  

Round 5
22.08.2014 Terek Groznyi
3 - 0
  Arsenal Tula  
23.08.2014 FK Ufa
1 - 2
  Spartak Moscow  
23.08.2014 Zenit Sankt Petersburg
2 - 0
  Amkar Perm  
23.08.2014 Rubin Kazan
2 - 1
  CSKA Moscow  
24.08.2014 Dinamo Moscow
2 - 0
  Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast  
24.08.2014 Torpedo Moscova
0 - 3
  FC Krasnodar  
24.08.2014 Kuban Krasnodar
2 - 1
  Lokomotiv Moscow  
24.08.2014 FK Rostov pe Don
2 - 1
  Mordovia Saransk  

Round 6
29.08.2014 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
0 - 1
  Terek Groznyi  
30.08.2014 Mordovia Saransk
1 - 0
  Torpedo Moscova  
30.08.2014 Amkar Perm
2 - 0
  Spartak Moscow  
30.08.2014 Arsenal Tula
0 - 1
  Kuban Krasnodar  
31.08.2014 CSKA Moscow
6 - 0
  FK Rostov pe Don  
31.08.2014 Rubin Kazan
1 - 1
  FK Ufa  
31.08.2014 Lokomotiv Moscow
0 - 1
  Zenit Sankt Petersburg  
31.08.2014 FC Krasnodar
0 - 2
  Dinamo Moscow  

Round 7
13.09.2014 Arsenal Tula
1 - 2
  CSKA Moscow  
13.09.2014 Lokomotiv Moscow
1 - 1
  Mordovia Saransk  
13.09.2014 Zenit Sankt Petersburg
3 - 2
  Dinamo Moscow  
13.09.2014 FK Rostov pe Don
1 - 2
  Rubin Kazan  
14.09.2014 Spartak Moscow
3 - 1
  Torpedo Moscova  
14.09.2014 FC Krasnodar
0 - 2
  FK Ufa  
15.09.2014 Amkar Perm
2 - 1
  Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast  
15.09.2014 Terek Groznyi
0 - 0
  Kuban Krasnodar  

Round 8
19.09.2014 Arsenal Tula
0 - 1
  Mordovia Saransk  
20.09.2014 FK Ufa
0 - 1
  Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast  
20.09.2014 FK Rostov pe Don
0 - 5
  Zenit Sankt Petersburg  
20.09.2014 Kuban Krasnodar
2 - 1
  Rubin Kazan  
20.09.2014 Spartak Moscow
1 - 1
  Terek Groznyi  
21.09.2014 CSKA Moscow
1 - 0
  Lokomotiv Moscow  
22.09.2014 Amkar Perm
1 - 2
  FC Krasnodar  
22.09.2014 Torpedo Moscova
1 - 3
  Dinamo Moscow  

Round 9
27.09.2014 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
3 - 4
  CSKA Moscow  
27.09.2014 Mordovia Saransk
0 - 2
  FK Ufa  
27.09.2014 Zenit Sankt Petersburg
0 - 0
  Spartak Moscow  
28.09.2014 Dinamo Moscow
2 - 2
  Kuban Krasnodar  
28.09.2014 Lokomotiv Moscow
3 - 1
  Amkar Perm  
28.09.2014 FC Krasnodar
3 - 0
  Arsenal Tula  
28.09.2014 Terek Groznyi
2 - 1
  FK Rostov pe Don  
29.09.2014 Rubin Kazan
2 - 1
  Torpedo Moscova  

Round 10
18.10.2014 CSKA Moscow
6 - 0
  Kuban Krasnodar  
18.10.2014 FC Krasnodar
2 - 2
  Zenit Sankt Petersburg  
18.10.2014 Lokomotiv Moscow
2 - 1
  Terek Groznyi  
19.10.2014 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
2 - 0
  Spartak Moscow  
19.10.2014 Arsenal Tula
1 - 1
  FK Rostov pe Don  
20.10.2014 FK Ufa
1 - 1
  Torpedo Moscova  
20.10.2014 Rubin Kazan
5 - 0
  Mordovia Saransk  
30.04.2015 Amkar Perm
2 - 0
  Dinamo Moscow  

Round 11
24.10.2014 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
1 - 0
  Arsenal Tula  
25.10.2014 Amkar Perm
2 - 0
  FK Rostov pe Don  
25.10.2014 Torpedo Moscova
0 - 0
  Kuban Krasnodar  
26.10.2014 Spartak Moscow
1 - 1
  Lokomotiv Moscow  
26.10.2014 FK Ufa
3 - 3
  CSKA Moscow  
26.10.2014 Zenit Sankt Petersburg
5 - 0
  Mordovia Saransk  
27.10.2014 FC Krasnodar
2 - 0
  Terek Groznyi  
27.10.2014 Dinamo Moscow
0 - 2
  Rubin Kazan  

Round 12
31.10.2014 FK Rostov pe Don
1 - 0
  Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast  
01.11.2014 CSKA Moscow
0 - 1
  Zenit Sankt Petersburg  
02.11.2014 Lokomotiv Moscow
4 - 2
  Dinamo Moscow  
02.11.2014 Mordovia Saransk
2 - 1
  FC Krasnodar  
02.11.2014 Kuban Krasnodar
3 - 3
  Spartak Moscow  
03.11.2014 Torpedo Moscova
0 - 1
  Arsenal Tula  
03.11.2014 Rubin Kazan
1 - 1
  Amkar Perm  
03.11.2014 Terek Groznyi
1 - 0
  FK Ufa  

Round 13
07.11.2014 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
0 - 1
  Kuban Krasnodar  
08.11.2014 Amkar Perm
0 - 1
  Mordovia Saransk  
08.11.2014 Torpedo Moscova
0 - 1
  Lokomotiv Moscow  
08.11.2014 Zenit Sankt Petersburg
1 - 3
  Terek Groznyi  
09.11.2014 Dinamo Moscow
1 - 0
  CSKA Moscow  
09.11.2014 FK Ufa
0 - 0
  FK Rostov pe Don  
09.11.2014 FC Krasnodar
2 - 0
  Rubin Kazan  
09.11.2014 Spartak Moscow
2 - 0
  Arsenal Tula  

Round 14
02.12.2014 Arsenal Tula
0 - 1
  FK Ufa  
02.12.2014 CSKA Moscow
2 - 1
  Amkar Perm  
03.12.2014 Rubin Kazan
0 - 1
  Zenit Sankt Petersburg  
03.12.2014 Lokomotiv Moscow
1 - 0
  Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast  
03.12.2014 Kuban Krasnodar
1 - 1
  FC Krasnodar  
03.12.2014 Terek Groznyi
0 - 1
  Torpedo Moscova  
04.12.2014 Mordovia Saransk
0 - 1
  Dinamo Moscow  
04.12.2014 Spartak Moscow
1 - 1
  FK Rostov pe Don  

Round 15
22.11.2014 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
1 - 3
  Rubin Kazan  
22.11.2014 Torpedo Moscova
2 - 1
  FK Rostov pe Don  
22.11.2014 FC Krasnodar
2 - 1
  CSKA Moscow  
22.11.2014 Zenit Sankt Petersburg
1 - 0
  Kuban Krasnodar  
23.11.2014 Dinamo Moscow
3 - 0
  Terek Groznyi  
23.11.2014 Amkar Perm
0 - 4
  Arsenal Tula  
23.11.2014 Spartak Moscow
4 - 2
  Mordovia Saransk  
24.11.2014 FK Ufa
0 - 0
  Lokomotiv Moscow  

Round 16
28.11.2014 FK Rostov pe Don
1 - 1
  Amkar Perm  
29.11.2014 Arsenal Tula
1 - 2
  Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast  
29.11.2014 CSKA Moscow
5 - 0
  FK Ufa  
29.11.2014 Mordovia Saransk
1 - 0
  Zenit Sankt Petersburg  
29.11.2014 Kuban Krasnodar
1 - 1
  Torpedo Moscova  
30.11.2014 Lokomotiv Moscow
1 - 0
  Spartak Moscow  
30.11.2014 Rubin Kazan
1 - 1
  Dinamo Moscow  
30.11.2014 Terek Groznyi
0 - 1
  FC Krasnodar  

Round 17
06.12.2014 Zenit Sankt Petersburg
4 - 0
  FC Krasnodar  
06.12.2014 Kuban Krasnodar
0 - 1
  CSKA Moscow  
07.12.2014 Terek Groznyi
0 - 0
  Lokomotiv Moscow  
07.12.2014 Dinamo Moscow
5 - 0
  Amkar Perm  
08.12.2014 Mordovia Saransk
0 - 1
  Rubin Kazan  
08.12.2014 Torpedo Moscova
2 - 2
  FK Ufa  
08.12.2014 FK Rostov pe Don
0 - 1
  Arsenal Tula  
08.12.2014 Spartak Moscow
2 - 0
  Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast  

Round 18
07.03.2015 Terek Groznyi
1 - 2
  CSKA Moscow  
07.03.2015 Zenit Sankt Petersburg
3 - 0
  Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast  
08.03.2015 Spartak Moscow
1 - 3
  FC Krasnodar  
08.03.2015 Dinamo Moscow
3 - 1
  FK Ufa  
08.03.2015 FK Rostov pe Don
0 - 1
  Lokomotiv Moscow  
09.03.2015 Rubin Kazan
1 - 0
  Arsenal Tula  
09.03.2015 Amkar Perm
0 - 0
  Torpedo Moscova  
09.03.2015 Kuban Krasnodar
0 - 0
  Mordovia Saransk  

Round 19
13.03.2015 FC Krasnodar
1 - 1
  Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast  
14.03.2015 FK Ufa
1 - 1
  Amkar Perm  
14.03.2015 CSKA Moscow
4 - 0
  Mordovia Saransk  
14.03.2015 Lokomotiv Moscow
0 - 1
  Arsenal Tula  
15.03.2015 Spartak Moscow
1 - 0
  Dinamo Moscow  
15.03.2015 Torpedo Moscova
1 - 1
  Zenit Sankt Petersburg  
15.03.2015 Rubin Kazan
2 - 1
  Terek Groznyi  
16.03.2015 FK Rostov pe Don
2 - 1
  Kuban Krasnodar  

Round 20
20.03.2015 FK Ufa
0 - 2
  FC Krasnodar  
21.03.2015 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
1 - 0
  Amkar Perm  
21.03.2015 CSKA Moscow
4 - 1
  Arsenal Tula  
21.03.2015 Rubin Kazan
2 - 0
  FK Rostov pe Don  
21.03.2015 Torpedo Moscova
0 - 1
  Spartak Moscow  
22.03.2015 Dinamo Moscow
0 - 1
  Zenit Sankt Petersburg  
22.03.2015 Mordovia Saransk
0 - 0
  Lokomotiv Moscow  
22.03.2015 Kuban Krasnodar
1 - 0
  Terek Groznyi  

Round 21
04.04.2015 Amkar Perm
0 - 3
  Rubin Kazan  
04.04.2015 Dinamo Moscow
2 - 2
  Lokomotiv Moscow  
04.04.2015 FC Krasnodar
4 - 0
  Mordovia Saransk  
04.04.2015 Spartak Moscow
1 - 1
  Kuban Krasnodar  
05.04.2015 Zenit Sankt Petersburg
2 - 1
  CSKA Moscow  
05.04.2015 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
0 - 1
  FK Rostov pe Don  
05.04.2015 FK Ufa
0 - 1
  Terek Groznyi  
05.04.2015 Arsenal Tula
1 - 3
  Torpedo Moscova  

Round 22
07.04.2015 Mordovia Saransk
1 - 0
  Amkar Perm  
07.04.2015 Rubin Kazan
1 - 2
  FC Krasnodar  
08.04.2015 Terek Groznyi
1 - 2
  Zenit Sankt Petersburg  
08.04.2015 Kuban Krasnodar
0 - 2
  Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast  
08.04.2015 Lokomotiv Moscow
2 - 0
  Torpedo Moscova  
08.04.2015 CSKA Moscow
1 - 2
  Dinamo Moscow  
09.04.2015 Arsenal Tula
1 - 0
  Spartak Moscow  
09.04.2015 FK Rostov pe Don
2 - 0
  FK Ufa  

Round 23
11.04.2015 FC Krasnodar
3 - 2
  Kuban Krasnodar  
12.04.2015 Zenit Sankt Petersburg
1 - 1
  Rubin Kazan  
12.04.2015 FK Ufa
0 - 1
  Arsenal Tula  
12.04.2015 Dinamo Moscow
2 - 1
  Mordovia Saransk  
13.04.2015 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
2 - 0
  Lokomotiv Moscow  
13.04.2015 Amkar Perm
1 - 0
  CSKA Moscow  
13.04.2015 Torpedo Moscova
0 - 0
  Terek Groznyi  
13.04.2015 FK Rostov pe Don
2 - 1
  Spartak Moscow  

Round 24
18.04.2015 Lokomotiv Moscow
0 - 1
  FK Ufa  
18.04.2015 Mordovia Saransk
1 - 3
  Spartak Moscow  
18.04.2015 Rubin Kazan
2 - 1
  Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast  
19.04.2015 CSKA Moscow
1 - 1
  FC Krasnodar  
19.04.2015 Terek Groznyi
0 - 0
  Dinamo Moscow  
19.04.2015 Kuban Krasnodar
0 - 0
  Zenit Sankt Petersburg  
20.04.2015 Arsenal Tula
1 - 0
  Amkar Perm  
20.04.2015 FK Rostov pe Don
1 - 0
  Torpedo Moscova  

Round 25
24.04.2015 FK Ufa
3 - 2
  Kuban Krasnodar  
24.04.2015 Mordovia Saransk
2 - 1
  Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast  
25.04.2015 Amkar Perm
2 - 1
  Terek Groznyi  
25.04.2015 Torpedo Moscova
0 - 2
  CSKA Moscow  
25.04.2015 FC Krasnodar
1 - 0
  Lokomotiv Moscow  
26.04.2015 Spartak Moscow
1 - 0
  Rubin Kazan  
26.04.2015 FK Rostov pe Don
2 - 2
  Dinamo Moscow  
26.04.2015 Zenit Sankt Petersburg
1 - 0
  Arsenal Tula  

Round 26
02.05.2015 Spartak Moscow
1 - 1
  Zenit Sankt Petersburg  
02.05.2015 FK Rostov pe Don
0 - 1
  Terek Groznyi  
03.05.2015 Kuban Krasnodar
1 - 2
  Dinamo Moscow  
03.05.2015 Amkar Perm
1 - 1
  Lokomotiv Moscow  
03.05.2015 Torpedo Moscova
2 - 2
  Rubin Kazan  
04.05.2015 FK Ufa
1 - 2
  Mordovia Saransk  
04.05.2015 Arsenal Tula
0 - 3
  FC Krasnodar  
04.05.2015 CSKA Moscow
3 - 1
  Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast  

Round 27
08.05.2015 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
1 - 1
  FK Ufa  
08.05.2015 Rubin Kazan
1 - 0
  Kuban Krasnodar  
10.05.2015 Lokomotiv Moscow
1 - 3
  CSKA Moscow  
10.05.2015 Dinamo Moscow
0 - 0
  Torpedo Moscova  
10.05.2015 Zenit Sankt Petersburg
3 - 0
  FK Rostov pe Don  
11.05.2015 Terek Groznyi
4 - 2
  Spartak Moscow  
11.05.2015 Mordovia Saransk
1 - 0
  Arsenal Tula  
11.05.2015 FC Krasnodar
1 - 1
  Amkar Perm  

Round 28
15.05.2015 Mordovia Saransk
0 - 0
  FK Rostov pe Don  
16.05.2015 Amkar Perm
1 - 0
  Kuban Krasnodar  
16.05.2015 Arsenal Tula
1 - 1
  Terek Groznyi  
16.05.2015 Lokomotiv Moscow
3 - 0
  Rubin Kazan  
17.05.2015 Spartak Moscow
0 - 4
  CSKA Moscow  
17.05.2015 FK Ufa
1 - 1
  Zenit Sankt Petersburg  
17.05.2015 FC Krasnodar
2 - 2
  Torpedo Moscova  
18.05.2015 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
2 - 1
  Dinamo Moscow  

Round 29
23.05.2015 Amkar Perm
1 - 0
  Zenit Sankt Petersburg  
23.05.2015 Torpedo Moscova
3 - 1
  Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast  
23.05.2015 Spartak Moscow
1 - 2
  FK Ufa  
24.05.2015 FC Krasnodar
2 - 1
  FK Rostov pe Don  
24.05.2015 Mordovia Saransk
1 - 0
  Terek Groznyi  
24.05.2015 Dinamo Moscow
2 - 2
  Arsenal Tula  
25.05.2015 Lokomotiv Moscow
1 - 1
  Kuban Krasnodar  
25.05.2015 CSKA Moscow
3 - 0
  Rubin Kazan  

Round 30
30.05.2015 Dinamo Moscow
1 - 1
  FC Krasnodar  
30.05.2015 Kuban Krasnodar
5 - 1
  Arsenal Tula  
30.05.2015 FK Rostov pe Don
1 - 1
  CSKA Moscow  
30.05.2015 FK Ufa
1 - 1
  Rubin Kazan  
30.05.2015 Spartak Moscow
3 - 3
  Amkar Perm  
30.05.2015 Terek Groznyi
1 - 3
  Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast  
30.05.2015 Torpedo Moscova
2 - 0
  Mordovia Saransk  
30.05.2015 Zenit Sankt Petersburg
1 - 0
  Lokomotiv Moscow  



Gazduit de HostX.ro