Statistics football
Romanian Soccer  

Matches of the day


Standings



Standings and rounds of Premier League Rusia

  Standings: General Home Away 2nd leg   Last update
15 October 2018
Ranking in the table Team Matches W D L Goals G.dif. Points
1 CSKA Moscow 30 20 5 5 51-25 26 65
2 FK Rostov pe Don 30 19 6 5 41-20 21 63
3 Zenit Sankt Petersburg 30 17 8 5 61-32 29 59
4 FC Krasnodar 30 16 8 6 54-25 29 56
5 Lokomotiv Moscow 30 14 8 8 43-33 10 50
6 Spartak Moscow 30 15 5 10 48-39 9 50
7 Terek Groznyi 30 11 11 8 35-30 5 44
8 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast 30 10 9 11 39-46 -7 39
9 Krylya Sovetov Samara 30 9 8 13 19-31 -12 35
10 Rubin Kazan 30 9 6 15 33-39 -6 33
11 Amkar Perm 30 7 10 13 22-33 -11 31
12 FK Ufa 30 6 9 15 25-44 -19 27
13 Kuban Krasnodar 30 5 11 14 34-44 -10 26
14 Anzhi Makhachkala 30 6 8 16 28-50 -22 26
15 Dinamo Moscow 30 5 10 15 25-47 -22 25
16 Mordovia Saransk 30 4 12 14 30-50 -20 24
*W = Wins; D = Matches ended in a draw; L = Defeats; G.dif = Difference of goals scored and goals conceded.
*There may be a delay of up to two hours from the final of a match to update standings.
Round 1
17.07.2015 Spartak Moscow
2 - 2
  FK Ufa  
18.07.2015 CSKA Moscow
1 - 0
  Rubin Kazan  
18.07.2015 FK Rostov pe Don
1 - 1
  Terek Groznyi  
19.07.2015 Zenit Sankt Petersburg
2 - 1
  Dinamo Moscow  
19.07.2015 Mordovia Saransk
0 - 1
  Lokomotiv Moscow  
19.07.2015 Anzhi Makhachkala
0 - 1
  Krylya Sovetov Samara  
20.07.2015 Amkar Perm
0 - 1
  FC Krasnodar  
20.07.2015 Kuban Krasnodar
0 - 2
  Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast  

Round 2
24.07.2015 Krylya Sovetov Samara
0 - 2
  CSKA Moscow  
25.07.2015 FK Ufa
1 - 2
  FK Rostov pe Don  
25.07.2015 Dinamo Moscow
2 - 2
  Mordovia Saransk  
25.07.2015 Terek Groznyi
1 - 1
  Kuban Krasnodar  
26.07.2015 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
1 - 4
  Zenit Sankt Petersburg  
26.07.2015 Rubin Kazan
0 - 2
  Amkar Perm  
26.07.2015 FC Krasnodar
0 - 1
  Spartak Moscow  
27.07.2015 Anzhi Makhachkala
1 - 3
  Lokomotiv Moscow  

Round 3
31.07.2015 Kuban Krasnodar
1 - 1
  FK Ufa  
01.08.2015 Amkar Perm
1 - 0
  Krylya Sovetov Samara  
01.08.2015 Zenit Sankt Petersburg
3 - 0
  Terek Groznyi  
01.08.2015 CSKA Moscow
1 - 0
  Anzhi Makhachkala  
02.08.2015 Lokomotiv Moscow
1 - 1
  Dinamo Moscow  
02.08.2015 Mordovia Saransk
1 - 1
  Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast  
02.08.2015 FK Rostov pe Don
0 - 0
  FC Krasnodar  
03.08.2015 Spartak Moscow
1 - 0
  Rubin Kazan  

Round 4
07.08.2015 Terek Groznyi
0 - 0
  Mordovia Saransk  
08.08.2015 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
1 - 3
  Lokomotiv Moscow  
08.08.2015 Anzhi Makhachkala
2 - 3
  Dinamo Moscow  
09.08.2015 CSKA Moscow
2 - 0
  Amkar Perm  
09.08.2015 FK Ufa
0 - 1
  Zenit Sankt Petersburg  
09.08.2015 Krylya Sovetov Samara
0 - 2
  Spartak Moscow  
10.08.2015 Rubin Kazan
0 - 3
  FK Rostov pe Don  
10.08.2015 FC Krasnodar
1 - 1
  Kuban Krasnodar  

Round 5
14.08.2015 Amkar Perm
1 - 1
  Anzhi Makhachkala  
14.08.2015 Spartak Moscow
1 - 2
  CSKA Moscow  
15.08.2015 Zenit Sankt Petersburg
0 - 2
  FC Krasnodar  
15.08.2015 Kuban Krasnodar
0 - 1
  Rubin Kazan  
16.08.2015 Lokomotiv Moscow
0 - 0
  Terek Groznyi  
16.08.2015 Dinamo Moscow
1 - 0
  Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast  
16.08.2015 FK Rostov pe Don
1 - 1
  Krylya Sovetov Samara  
17.08.2015 Mordovia Saransk
0 - 1
  FK Ufa  

Round 6
21.08.2015 Terek Groznyi
1 - 1
  Dinamo Moscow  
22.08.2015 Amkar Perm
1 - 3
  Spartak Moscow  
22.08.2015 CSKA Moscow
2 - 1
  FK Rostov pe Don  
22.08.2015 Anzhi Makhachkala
1 - 1
  Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast  
23.08.2015 FK Ufa
0 - 3
  Lokomotiv Moscow  
23.08.2015 FC Krasnodar
0 - 0
  Mordovia Saransk  
24.08.2015 Rubin Kazan
1 - 3
  Zenit Sankt Petersburg  
24.08.2015 Krylya Sovetov Samara
3 - 0
  Kuban Krasnodar  

Round 7
28.08.2015 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
3 - 3
  Terek Groznyi  
28.08.2015 FK Rostov pe Don
1 - 0
  Amkar Perm  
29.08.2015 Dinamo Moscow
2 - 0
  FK Ufa  
29.08.2015 Zenit Sankt Petersburg
1 - 3
  Krylya Sovetov Samara  
29.08.2015 Spartak Moscow
1 - 2
  Anzhi Makhachkala  
30.08.2015 Lokomotiv Moscow
2 - 1
  FC Krasnodar  
30.08.2015 Mordovia Saransk
2 - 1
  Rubin Kazan  
30.08.2015 Kuban Krasnodar
0 - 1
  CSKA Moscow  

Round 8
12.09.2015 CSKA Moscow
2 - 2
  Zenit Sankt Petersburg  
12.09.2015 Amkar Perm
1 - 1
  Kuban Krasnodar  
12.09.2015 Rubin Kazan
3 - 1
  Lokomotiv Moscow  
13.09.2015 Spartak Moscow
1 - 0
  FK Rostov pe Don  
13.09.2015 FC Krasnodar
4 - 0
  Dinamo Moscow  
13.09.2015 Anzhi Makhachkala
0 - 2
  Terek Groznyi  
14.09.2015 FK Ufa
0 - 1
  Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast  
14.09.2015 Krylya Sovetov Samara
1 - 0
  Mordovia Saransk  

Round 9
18.09.2015 FK Rostov pe Don
1 - 0
  Anzhi Makhachkala  
19.09.2015 Terek Groznyi
4 - 1
  FK Ufa  
19.09.2015 Kuban Krasnodar
3 - 0
  Spartak Moscow  
20.09.2015 Mordovia Saransk
4 - 6
  CSKA Moscow  
20.09.2015 Zenit Sankt Petersburg
1 - 1
  Amkar Perm  
20.09.2015 Lokomotiv Moscow
2 - 0
  Krylya Sovetov Samara  
21.09.2015 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
3 - 1
  FC Krasnodar  
21.09.2015 Dinamo Moscow
0 - 0
  Rubin Kazan  

Round 10
26.09.2015 CSKA Moscow
1 - 1
  Lokomotiv Moscow  
26.09.2015 Anzhi Makhachkala
1 - 1
  FK Ufa  
26.09.2015 Spartak Moscow
2 - 2
  Zenit Sankt Petersburg  
27.09.2015 Krylya Sovetov Samara
0 - 0
  Dinamo Moscow  
27.09.2015 FC Krasnodar
1 - 1
  Terek Groznyi  
27.09.2015 Rubin Kazan
1 - 2
  Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast  
28.09.2015 Amkar Perm
2 - 1
  Mordovia Saransk  
28.09.2015 FK Rostov pe Don
2 - 1
  Kuban Krasnodar  

Round 11
02.10.2015 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
1 - 1
  Krylya Sovetov Samara  
03.10.2015 Mordovia Saransk
0 - 1
  Spartak Moscow  
03.10.2015 Zenit Sankt Petersburg
3 - 0
  FK Rostov pe Don  
03.10.2015 Kuban Krasnodar
1 - 1
  Anzhi Makhachkala  
04.10.2015 Dinamo Moscow
0 - 2
  CSKA Moscow  
04.10.2015 Terek Groznyi
2 - 1
  Rubin Kazan  
04.10.2015 FK Ufa
1 - 1
  FC Krasnodar  
04.10.2015 Lokomotiv Moscow
3 - 0
  Amkar Perm  

Round 12
17.10.2015 CSKA Moscow
3 - 2
  Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast  
17.10.2015 Amkar Perm
1 - 1
  Dinamo Moscow  
17.10.2015 Kuban Krasnodar
2 - 2
  Zenit Sankt Petersburg  
17.10.2015 Rubin Kazan
3 - 1
  FK Ufa  
18.10.2015 Spartak Moscow
1 - 2
  Lokomotiv Moscow  
18.10.2015 Krylya Sovetov Samara
0 - 2
  Terek Groznyi  
18.10.2015 Anzhi Makhachkala
2 - 2
  FC Krasnodar  
19.10.2015 FK Rostov pe Don
3 - 2
  Mordovia Saransk  

Round 13
23.10.2015 FK Ufa
1 - 0
  Krylya Sovetov Samara  
24.10.2015 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
3 - 1
  Amkar Perm  
24.10.2015 Mordovia Saransk
1 - 1
  Kuban Krasnodar  
24.10.2015 Zenit Sankt Petersburg
5 - 1
  Anzhi Makhachkala  
25.10.2015 Dinamo Moscow
2 - 3
  Spartak Moscow  
25.10.2015 FC Krasnodar
2 - 1
  Rubin Kazan  
25.10.2015 Terek Groznyi
0 - 0
  CSKA Moscow  
26.10.2015 Lokomotiv Moscow
0 - 2
  FK Rostov pe Don  

Round 14
31.10.2015 CSKA Moscow
2 - 0
  FK Ufa  
31.10.2015 Zenit Sankt Petersburg
0 - 0
  Mordovia Saransk  
01.11.2015 Krylya Sovetov Samara
0 - 4
  FC Krasnodar  
01.11.2015 Anzhi Makhachkala
1 - 2
  Rubin Kazan  
01.11.2015 Kuban Krasnodar
6 - 2
  Lokomotiv Moscow  
01.11.2015 Spartak Moscow
0 - 1
  Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast  
02.11.2015 Amkar Perm
1 - 0
  Terek Groznyi  
02.11.2015 FK Rostov pe Don
1 - 0
  Dinamo Moscow  

Round 15
06.11.2015 Mordovia Saransk
4 - 0
  Anzhi Makhachkala  
07.11.2015 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
1 - 2
  FK Rostov pe Don  
07.11.2015 FK Ufa
2 - 1
  Amkar Perm  
07.11.2015 Dinamo Moscow
2 - 1
  Kuban Krasnodar  
07.11.2015 Terek Groznyi
2 - 1
  Spartak Moscow  
08.11.2015 Rubin Kazan
2 - 0
  Krylya Sovetov Samara  
08.11.2015 FC Krasnodar
2 - 1
  CSKA Moscow  
08.11.2015 Lokomotiv Moscow
2 - 0
  Zenit Sankt Petersburg  

Round 16
21.11.2015 Amkar Perm
1 - 2
  Rubin Kazan  
21.11.2015 CSKA Moscow
0 - 2
  Krylya Sovetov Samara  
21.11.2015 Zenit Sankt Petersburg
3 - 0
  Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast  
21.11.2015 Lokomotiv Moscow
0 - 2
  Anzhi Makhachkala  
22.11.2015 Mordovia Saransk
1 - 1
  Dinamo Moscow  
22.11.2015 Kuban Krasnodar
2 - 2
  Terek Groznyi  
22.11.2015 Spartak Moscow
3 - 2
  FC Krasnodar  
23.11.2015 FK Rostov pe Don
1 - 1
  FK Ufa  

Round 17
27.11.2015 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
3 - 1
  Mordovia Saransk  
28.11.2015 FK Ufa
2 - 2
  Kuban Krasnodar  
28.11.2015 Krylya Sovetov Samara
0 - 0
  Amkar Perm  
28.11.2015 Terek Groznyi
4 - 1
  Zenit Sankt Petersburg  
29.11.2015 Anzhi Makhachkala
1 - 1
  CSKA Moscow  
30.11.2015 Rubin Kazan
2 - 2
  Spartak Moscow  
30.11.2015 FC Krasnodar
2 - 1
  FK Rostov pe Don  
30.11.2015 Dinamo Moscow
2 - 2
  Lokomotiv Moscow  

Round 18
03.12.2015 Amkar Perm
2 - 0
  CSKA Moscow  
03.12.2015 Mordovia Saransk
0 - 0
  Terek Groznyi  
03.12.2015 Zenit Sankt Petersburg
1 - 1
  FK Ufa  
04.12.2015 Dinamo Moscow
1 - 2
  Anzhi Makhachkala  
04.12.2015 FK Rostov pe Don
1 - 0
  Rubin Kazan  
04.12.2015 Kuban Krasnodar
2 - 3
  FC Krasnodar  
04.12.2015 Lokomotiv Moscow
2 - 2
  Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast  
04.12.2015 Spartak Moscow
1 - 0
  Krylya Sovetov Samara  

Round 19
05.03.2016 Krylya Sovetov Samara
0 - 1
  FK Rostov pe Don  
05.03.2016 Rubin Kazan
1 - 0
  Kuban Krasnodar  
05.03.2016 FC Krasnodar
0 - 0
  Zenit Sankt Petersburg  
06.03.2016 FK Ufa
1 - 1
  Mordovia Saransk  
06.03.2016 Terek Groznyi
2 - 1
  Lokomotiv Moscow  
06.03.2016 CSKA Moscow
1 - 0
  Spartak Moscow  
07.03.2016 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
1 - 1
  Dinamo Moscow  
07.03.2016 Anzhi Makhachkala
0 - 1
  Amkar Perm  

Round 20
11.03.2016 Kuban Krasnodar
2 - 0
  Krylya Sovetov Samara  
12.03.2016 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
4 - 2
  Anzhi Makhachkala  
12.03.2016 Spartak Moscow
2 - 1
  Amkar Perm  
12.03.2016 FK Rostov pe Don
2 - 0
  CSKA Moscow  
13.03.2016 Mordovia Saransk
0 - 1
  FC Krasnodar  
13.03.2016 Lokomotiv Moscow
2 - 0
  FK Ufa  
13.03.2016 Zenit Sankt Petersburg
4 - 2
  Rubin Kazan  
14.03.2016 Dinamo Moscow
0 - 1
  Terek Groznyi  

Round 21
18.03.2016 Amkar Perm
0 - 0
  FK Rostov pe Don  
18.03.2016 Anzhi Makhachkala
0 - 4
  Spartak Moscow  
19.03.2016 FK Ufa
0 - 1
  Dinamo Moscow  
19.03.2016 Terek Groznyi
1 - 1
  Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast  
19.03.2016 CSKA Moscow
2 - 0
  Kuban Krasnodar  
20.03.2016 Krylya Sovetov Samara
0 - 2
  Zenit Sankt Petersburg  
20.03.2016 Rubin Kazan
1 - 1
  Mordovia Saransk  
20.03.2016 FC Krasnodar
1 - 2
  Lokomotiv Moscow  

Round 22
02.04.2016 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
1 - 0
  FK Ufa  
02.04.2016 Terek Groznyi
3 - 2
  Anzhi Makhachkala  
02.04.2016 Kuban Krasnodar
1 - 1
  Amkar Perm  
02.04.2016 FK Rostov pe Don
2 - 0
  Spartak Moscow  
03.04.2016 Lokomotiv Moscow
1 - 0
  Rubin Kazan  
03.04.2016 Zenit Sankt Petersburg
2 - 0
  CSKA Moscow  
04.04.2016 Mordovia Saransk
1 - 2
  Krylya Sovetov Samara  
04.04.2016 Dinamo Moscow
1 - 4
  FC Krasnodar  

Round 23
08.04.2016 Anzhi Makhachkala
0 - 0
  FK Rostov pe Don  
09.04.2016 CSKA Moscow
7 - 1
  Mordovia Saransk  
09.04.2016 Amkar Perm
0 - 2
  Zenit Sankt Petersburg  
09.04.2016 Rubin Kazan
4 - 1
  Dinamo Moscow  
10.04.2016 FK Ufa
1 - 0
  Terek Groznyi  
10.04.2016 FC Krasnodar
6 - 0
  Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast  
10.04.2016 Spartak Moscow
2 - 2
  Kuban Krasnodar  
11.04.2016 Krylya Sovetov Samara
0 - 0
  Lokomotiv Moscow  

Round 24
15.04.2016 Mordovia Saransk
1 - 1
  Amkar Perm  
16.04.2016 Terek Groznyi
0 - 1
  FC Krasnodar  
16.04.2016 Lokomotiv Moscow
1 - 1
  CSKA Moscow  
16.04.2016 Zenit Sankt Petersburg
5 - 2
  Spartak Moscow  
17.04.2016 FK Ufa
2 - 0
  Anzhi Makhachkala  
17.04.2016 Dinamo Moscow
0 - 1
  Krylya Sovetov Samara  
17.04.2016 Kuban Krasnodar
0 - 1
  FK Rostov pe Don  
18.04.2016 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
0 - 1
  Rubin Kazan  

Round 25
23.04.2016 Krylya Sovetov Samara
1 - 1
  Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast  
23.04.2016 Spartak Moscow
2 - 2
  Mordovia Saransk  
23.04.2016 Rubin Kazan
0 - 1
  Terek Groznyi  
24.04.2016 Amkar Perm
0 - 1
  Lokomotiv Moscow  
24.04.2016 FC Krasnodar
4 - 0
  FK Ufa  
24.04.2016 CSKA Moscow
1 - 0
  Dinamo Moscow  
24.04.2016 FK Rostov pe Don
3 - 0
  Zenit Sankt Petersburg  
24.04.2016 Anzhi Makhachkala
1 - 0
  Kuban Krasnodar  

Round 26
28.04.2016 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
0 - 3
  CSKA Moscow  
28.04.2016 Zenit Sankt Petersburg
4 - 1
  Kuban Krasnodar  
29.04.2016 Dinamo Moscow
0 - 0
  Amkar Perm  
30.04.2016 Lokomotiv Moscow
0 - 2
  Spartak Moscow  
01.05.2016 FK Ufa
1 - 1
  Rubin Kazan  
01.05.2016 Mordovia Saransk
2 - 1
  FK Rostov pe Don  
01.05.2016 Terek Groznyi
0 - 1
  Krylya Sovetov Samara  
01.05.2016 FC Krasnodar
3 - 0
  Anzhi Makhachkala  

Round 27
06.05.2016 Krylya Sovetov Samara
1 - 0
  FK Ufa  
06.05.2016 FK Rostov pe Don
2 - 1
  Lokomotiv Moscow  
07.05.2016 CSKA Moscow
1 - 0
  Terek Groznyi  
07.05.2016 Anzhi Makhachkala
0 - 1
  Zenit Sankt Petersburg  
07.05.2016 Kuban Krasnodar
1 - 2
  Mordovia Saransk  
07.05.2016 Rubin Kazan
1 - 1
  FC Krasnodar  
08.05.2016 Amkar Perm
1 - 1
  Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast  
08.05.2016 Spartak Moscow
3 - 0
  Dinamo Moscow  

Round 28
11.05.2016 FK Ufa
1 - 3
  CSKA Moscow  
11.05.2016 Rubin Kazan
1 - 2
  Anzhi Makhachkala  
11.05.2016 FC Krasnodar
3 - 0
  Krylya Sovetov Samara  
11.05.2016 Lokomotiv Moscow
0 - 1
  Kuban Krasnodar  
11.05.2016 Mordovia Saransk
0 - 3
  Zenit Sankt Petersburg  
12.05.2016 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
0 - 1
  Spartak Moscow  
12.05.2016 Terek Groznyi
2 - 0
  Amkar Perm  
12.05.2016 Dinamo Moscow
1 - 3
  FK Rostov pe Don  

Round 29
15.05.2016 Krylya Sovetov Samara
1 - 1
  Rubin Kazan  
15.05.2016 Anzhi Makhachkala
3 - 0
  Mordovia Saransk  
15.05.2016 Zenit Sankt Petersburg
1 - 1
  Lokomotiv Moscow  
16.05.2016 Amkar Perm
1 - 0
  FK Ufa  
16.05.2016 CSKA Moscow
2 - 0
  FC Krasnodar  
16.05.2016 FK Rostov pe Don
1 - 0
  Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast  
16.05.2016 Kuban Krasnodar
1 - 0
  Dinamo Moscow  
16.05.2016 Spartak Moscow
3 - 0
  Terek Groznyi  

Round 30
21.05.2016 Dinamo Moscow
0 - 3
  Zenit Sankt Petersburg  
21.05.2016 FC Krasnodar
1 - 0
  Amkar Perm  
21.05.2016 FK Ufa
3 - 1
  Spartak Moscow  
21.05.2016 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
2 - 0
  Kuban Krasnodar  
21.05.2016 Krylya Sovetov Samara
0 - 0
  Anzhi Makhachkala  
21.05.2016 Lokomotiv Moscow
3 - 0
  Mordovia Saransk  
21.05.2016 Rubin Kazan
0 - 1
  CSKA Moscow  
21.05.2016 Terek Groznyi
0 - 2
  FK Rostov pe Don  



Gazduit de HostX.ro