Statistics football
Romanian Soccer  

Matches of the day


Standings



Standings and rounds of Süper Lig

  Standings: General Home Away 2nd leg   Last update
23 April 2017, 03:13
Ranking in the table Team Matches W D L Goals G.dif. Points
1 Beșiktaș 27 18 7 2 54-23 31 61
2 İstanbul B.B. 28 16 9 3 54-25 29 57
3 Fenerbahçe 27 14 8 5 50-26 24 50
4 Galatasaray 27 15 4 8 50-32 18 49
5 Trabzonspor 28 14 5 9 34-27 7 47
6 Antalyaspor 28 12 7 9 32-35 -3 43
7 Gençlerbirliği 28 10 9 9 28-28 0 39
8 Konyaspor 28 10 9 9 33-35 -2 39
9 Osmanlıspor 28 9 10 9 36-32 4 37
10 Kasımpașa 28 10 7 11 38-36 2 37
11 Bursaspor 27 10 5 12 29-35 -6 35
12 Karabükspor 28 10 5 13 30-37 -7 35
13 Alanyaspor 28 10 4 14 45-51 -6 34
14 Akhisar Bld. 27 8 6 13 21-38 -17 30
15 Kayserispor 28 7 6 15 36-51 -15 27
16 Gaziantepspor 28 7 4 17 28-47 -19 25
17 Rizespor 28 6 6 16 30-46 -16 24
18 Adanaspor 27 5 5 17 23-47 -24 20
*W = Wins; D = Matches ended in a draw; L = Defeats; G.dif = Difference of goals scored and goals conceded.
*There may be a delay of up to two hours from the final of a match to update standings.
Round 1
19.08.2016 Adanaspor
1 - 2
  Bursaspor  
20.08.2016 Trabzonspor
2 - 0
  Kasımpașa  
20.08.2016 Rizespor
1 - 1
  Konyaspor  
20.08.2016 Beșiktaș
4 - 1
  Alanyaspor  
21.08.2016 Kayserispor
0 - 2
  Akhisar Bld.  
21.08.2016 Gençlerbirliği
2 - 0
  Gaziantepspor  
21.08.2016 Antalyaspor
0 - 0
  Osmanlıspor  
21.08.2016 İstanbul B.B.
1 - 0
  Fenerbahçe  
22.08.2016 Galatasaray
1 - 0
  Karabükspor  

Round 2
26.08.2016 Konyaspor
2 - 2
  Beșiktaș  
26.08.2016 Alanyaspor
2 - 1
  Antalyaspor  
27.08.2016 Kasımpașa
1 - 1
  Adanaspor  
27.08.2016 Gaziantepspor
1 - 0
  Trabzonspor  
27.08.2016 Akhisar Bld.
1 - 3
  Galatasaray  
28.08.2016 Bursaspor
0 - 2
  İstanbul B.B.  
28.08.2016 Karabükspor
3 - 0
  Rizespor  
28.08.2016 Fenerbahçe
3 - 3
  Kayserispor  
28.08.2016 Osmanlıspor
2 - 2
  Gençlerbirliği  

Round 3
10.09.2016 İstanbul B.B.
3 - 1
  Kasımpașa  
10.09.2016 Kayserispor
1 - 1
  Galatasaray  
10.09.2016 Gençlerbirliği
0 - 0
  Alanyaspor  
10.09.2016 Beșiktaș
3 - 1
  Karabükspor  
11.09.2016 Trabzonspor
0 - 2
  Osmanlıspor  
11.09.2016 Rizespor
1 - 0
  Akhisar Bld.  
11.09.2016 Antalyaspor
1 - 3
  Konyaspor  
11.09.2016 Fenerbahçe
0 - 1
  Bursaspor  
11.09.2016 Adanaspor
0 - 0
  Gaziantepspor  

Round 4
17.09.2016 Alanyaspor
3 - 0
  Trabzonspor  
17.09.2016 Galatasaray
2 - 0
  Rizespor  
18.09.2016 Konyaspor
1 - 1
  Gençlerbirliği  
18.09.2016 Osmanlıspor
1 - 0
  Adanaspor  
18.09.2016 Gaziantepspor
0 - 1
  İstanbul B.B.  
18.09.2016 Bursaspor
3 - 1
  Kayserispor  
18.09.2016 Akhisar Bld.
0 - 2
  Beșiktaș  
18.09.2016 Karabükspor
3 - 2
  Antalyaspor  
19.09.2016 Kasımpașa
1 - 5
  Fenerbahçe  

Round 5
23.09.2016 Antalyaspor
0 - 0
  Akhisar Bld.  
24.09.2016 İstanbul B.B.
2 - 2
  Osmanlıspor  
24.09.2016 Trabzonspor
1 - 0
  Konyaspor  
24.09.2016 Beșiktaș
2 - 2
  Galatasaray  
25.09.2016 Kayserispor
2 - 1
  Rizespor  
25.09.2016 Bursaspor
1 - 0
  Kasımpașa  
25.09.2016 Fenerbahçe
2 - 1
  Gaziantepspor  
25.09.2016 Gençlerbirliği
2 - 0
  Karabükspor  
26.09.2016 Adanaspor
3 - 2
  Alanyaspor  

Round 6
30.09.2016 Akhisar Bld.
0 - 0
  Gençlerbirliği  
01.10.2016 Karabükspor
4 - 0
  Trabzonspor  
01.10.2016 Kasımpașa
3 - 1
  Kayserispor  
01.10.2016 Rizespor
0 - 1
  Beșiktaș  
01.10.2016 Gaziantepspor
3 - 2
  Bursaspor  
02.10.2016 Galatasaray
3 - 1
  Antalyaspor  
02.10.2016 Alanyaspor
0 - 5
  İstanbul B.B.  
02.10.2016 Konyaspor
1 - 0
  Adanaspor  
02.10.2016 Osmanlıspor
1 - 1
  Fenerbahçe  

Round 7
15.10.2016 Kasımpașa
0 - 0
  Gaziantepspor  
15.10.2016 Kayserispor
0 - 1
  Beșiktaș  
15.10.2016 Adanaspor
1 - 2
  Karabükspor  
15.10.2016 Gençlerbirliği
0 - 1
  Galatasaray  
16.10.2016 İstanbul B.B.
1 - 1
  Konyaspor  
16.10.2016 Bursaspor
0 - 0
  Osmanlıspor  
16.10.2016 Fenerbahçe
1 - 1
  Alanyaspor  
16.10.2016 Trabzonspor
0 - 0
  Akhisar Bld.  
17.10.2016 Antalyaspor
1 - 1
  Rizespor  

Round 8
21.10.2016 Rizespor
2 - 1
  Gençlerbirliği  
21.10.2016 Gaziantepspor
1 - 2
  Kayserispor  
22.10.2016 Alanyaspor
0 - 0
  Adanaspor  
22.10.2016 Osmanlıspor
14:00 GMT
  Kasımpașa  
22.10.2016 Galatasaray
0 - 1
  Trabzonspor  
22.10.2016 Akhisar Bld.
1 - 0
  Bursaspor  
23.10.2016 Karabükspor
11:30 GMT
  İstanbul B.B.  
23.10.2016 Beșiktaș
17:00 GMT
  Antalyaspor  
24.10.2016 Konyaspor
18:00 GMT
  Fenerbahçe  

Round 9
28.10.2016 Gençlerbirliği
1 - 1
  Beșiktaș  
29.10.2016 Gaziantepspor
3 - 1
  Osmanlıspor  
29.10.2016 Bursaspor
2 - 0
  Konyaspor  
29.10.2016 Adanaspor
0 - 1
  Galatasaray  
30.10.2016 İstanbul B.B.
5 - 1
  Akhisar Bld.  
30.10.2016 Trabzonspor
2 - 2
  Rizespor  
30.10.2016 Fenerbahçe
5 - 0
  Karabükspor  
31.10.2016 Kasımpașa
2 - 1
  Alanyaspor  
31.10.2016 Kayserispor
0 - 1
  Antalyaspor  

Round 10
04.11.2016 Galatasaray
1 - 2
  İstanbul B.B.  
05.11.2016 Alanyaspor
4 - 3
  Gaziantepspor  
05.11.2016 Karabükspor
0 - 0
  Bursaspor  
05.11.2016 Beșiktaș
2 - 1
  Trabzonspor  
05.11.2016 Antalyaspor
1 - 0
  Gençlerbirliği  
06.11.2016 Rizespor
2 - 2
  Adanaspor  
06.11.2016 Osmanlıspor
1 - 1
  Kayserispor  
06.11.2016 Konyaspor
2 - 1
  Kasımpașa  
06.11.2016 Akhisar Bld.
1 - 3
  Fenerbahçe  

Round 11
19.11.2016 Gaziantepspor
0 - 3
  Konyaspor  
19.11.2016 Bursaspor
0 - 0
  Akhisar Bld.  
19.11.2016 Osmanlıspor
2 - 0
  Alanyaspor  
19.11.2016 Adanaspor
1 - 2
  Beșiktaș  
20.11.2016 Kasımpașa
2 - 2
  Karabükspor  
20.11.2016 Kayserispor
0 - 2
  Gençlerbirliği  
20.11.2016 Fenerbahçe
2 - 0
  Galatasaray  
21.11.2016 İstanbul B.B.
2 - 1
  Rizespor  
21.11.2016 Trabzonspor
0 - 1
  Antalyaspor  

Round 12
25.11.2016 Galatasaray
3 - 1
  Bursaspor  
25.11.2016 Alanyaspor
3 - 0
  Kayserispor  
26.11.2016 Karabükspor
2 - 0
  Gaziantepspor  
26.11.2016 Akhisar Bld.
1 - 0
  Kasımpașa  
26.11.2016 Beșiktaș
1 - 1
  İstanbul B.B.  
26.11.2016 Antalyaspor
1 - 0
  Adanaspor  
27.11.2016 Gençlerbirliği
0 - 0
  Trabzonspor  
27.11.2016 Rizespor
1 - 5
  Fenerbahçe  
28.11.2016 Konyaspor
1 - 1
  Osmanlıspor  

Round 13
03.12.2016 İstanbul B.B.
2 - 2
  Antalyaspor  
03.12.2016 Fenerbahçe
0 - 0
  Beșiktaș  
04.12.2016 Alanyaspor
2 - 3
  Konyaspor  
04.12.2016 Gaziantepspor
1 - 2
  Akhisar Bld.  
04.12.2016 Osmanlıspor
2 - 1
  Karabükspor  
04.12.2016 Kasımpașa
1 - 2
  Galatasaray  
04.12.2016 Adanaspor
0 - 2
  Gençlerbirliği  
05.12.2016 Kayserispor
0 - 1
  Trabzonspor  
05.12.2016 Bursaspor
2 - 1
  Rizespor  

Round 14
09.12.2016 Trabzonspor
4 - 1
  Adanaspor  
10.12.2016 Rizespor
0 - 1
  Kasımpașa  
10.12.2016 Gençlerbirliği
0 - 0
  İstanbul B.B.  
10.12.2016 Beșiktaș
2 - 1
  Bursaspor  
11.12.2016 Karabükspor
0 - 2
  Alanyaspor  
11.12.2016 Akhisar Bld.
1 - 2
  Osmanlıspor  
11.12.2016 Galatasaray
3 - 1
  Gaziantepspor  
11.12.2016 Konyaspor
1 - 0
  Kayserispor  
12.12.2016 Antalyaspor
1 - 0
  Fenerbahçe  

Round 15
17.12.2016 İstanbul B.B.
1 - 0
  Trabzonspor  
17.12.2016 Kasımpașa
2 - 1
  Beșiktaș  
18.12.2016 Karabükspor
1 - 1
  Konyaspor  
18.12.2016 Gaziantepspor
1 - 2
  Rizespor  
18.12.2016 Adanaspor
2 - 1
  Kayserispor  
18.12.2016 Alanyaspor
0 - 0
  Akhisar Bld.  
18.12.2016 Osmanlıspor
2 - 2
  Galatasaray  
19.12.2016 Fenerbahçe
3 - 0
  Gençlerbirliği  
19.12.2016 Bursaspor
2 - 1
  Antalyaspor  

Round 16
24.12.2016 Adanaspor
1 - 1
  İstanbul B.B.  
24.12.2016 Beșiktaș
1 - 0
  Gaziantepspor  
25.12.2016 Rizespor
0 - 1
  Osmanlıspor  
25.12.2016 Akhisar Bld.
1 - 0
  Konyaspor  
25.12.2016 Kayserispor
2 - 0
  Karabükspor  
25.12.2016 Galatasaray
5 - 1
  Alanyaspor  
25.12.2016 Antalyaspor
2 - 1
  Kasımpașa  
26.12.2016 Gençlerbirliği
3 - 1
  Bursaspor  
26.12.2016 Trabzonspor
0 - 3
  Fenerbahçe  

Round 17
13.01.2017 Bursaspor
1 - 2
  Trabzonspor  
14.01.2017 Alanyaspor
2 - 3
  Rizespor  
14.01.2017 Karabükspor
1 - 0
  Akhisar Bld.  
14.01.2017 İstanbul B.B.
5 - 0
  Kayserispor  
14.01.2017 Konyaspor
0 - 1
  Galatasaray  
15.01.2017 Kasımpașa
3 - 0
  Gençlerbirliği  
15.01.2017 Gaziantepspor
0 - 3
  Antalyaspor  
15.01.2017 Fenerbahçe
2 - 2
  Adanaspor  
16.01.2017 Osmanlıspor
0 - 1
  Beșiktaș  

Round 18
21.01.2017 Akhisar Bld.
0 - 0
  Kayserispor  
21.01.2017 Konyaspor
2 - 1
  Rizespor  
21.01.2017 Bursaspor
0 - 1
  Adanaspor  
21.01.2017 Karabükspor
2 - 1
  Galatasaray  
22.01.2017 Osmanlıspor
1 - 2
  Antalyaspor  
22.01.2017 Kasımpașa
0 - 1
  Trabzonspor  
22.01.2017 Fenerbahçe
1 - 0
  İstanbul B.B.  
23.01.2017 Alanyaspor
1 - 4
  Beșiktaș  
12.04.2017 Gaziantepspor
0 - 1
  Gençlerbirliği  

Round 19
28.01.2017 Rizespor
1 - 0
  Karabükspor  
28.01.2017 Antalyaspor
2 - 1
  Alanyaspor  
28.01.2017 Galatasaray
6 - 0
  Akhisar Bld.  
29.01.2017 Gençlerbirliği
1 - 1
  Osmanlıspor  
29.01.2017 İstanbul B.B.
1 - 0
  Bursaspor  
29.01.2017 Trabzonspor
4 - 0
  Gaziantepspor  
29.01.2017 Kayserispor
4 - 1
  Fenerbahçe  
30.01.2017 Beșiktaș
5 - 1
  Konyaspor  
30.01.2017 Adanaspor
2 - 0
  Kasımpașa  

Round 20
10.02.2017 Karabükspor
2 - 1
  Beșiktaș  
11.02.2017 Alanyaspor
3 - 0
  Gençlerbirliği  
11.02.2017 Osmanlıspor
0 - 1
  Trabzonspor  
11.02.2017 Bursaspor
1 - 1
  Fenerbahçe  
12.02.2017 Akhisar Bld.
1 - 0
  Rizespor  
12.02.2017 Kasımpașa
4 - 0
  İstanbul B.B.  
12.02.2017 Konyaspor
1 - 1
  Antalyaspor  
12.02.2017 Galatasaray
1 - 2
  Kayserispor  
13.02.2017 Gaziantepspor
1 - 0
  Adanaspor  

Round 21
17.02.2017 Kayserispor
2 - 0
  Bursaspor  
18.02.2017 Antalyaspor
1 - 0
  Karabükspor  
18.02.2017 İstanbul B.B.
0 - 0
  Gaziantepspor  
18.02.2017 Rizespor
1 - 1
  Galatasaray  
19.02.2017 Gençlerbirliği
2 - 0
  Konyaspor  
19.02.2017 Fenerbahçe
0 - 0
  Kasımpașa  
19.02.2017 Adanaspor
1 - 5
  Osmanlıspor  
19.02.2017 Beșiktaș
3 - 1
  Akhisar Bld.  
20.02.2017 Trabzonspor
0 - 0
  Alanyaspor  

Round 22
24.02.2017 Rizespor
2 - 4
  Kayserispor  
24.02.2017 Kasımpașa
4 - 0
  Bursaspor  
25.02.2017 Alanyaspor
4 - 1
  Adanaspor  
25.02.2017 Akhisar Bld.
3 - 0
  Antalyaspor  
25.02.2017 Konyaspor
1 - 1
  Trabzonspor  
26.02.2017 Karabükspor
1 - 0
  Gençlerbirliği  
26.02.2017 Osmanlıspor
0 - 1
  İstanbul B.B.  
26.02.2017 Gaziantepspor
1 - 1
  Fenerbahçe  
27.02.2017 Galatasaray
0 - 1
  Beșiktaș  

Round 23
03.03.2017 Trabzonspor
1 - 0
  Karabükspor  
04.03.2017 Bursaspor
2 - 1
  Gaziantepspor  
04.03.2017 Beșiktaș
1 - 0
  Rizespor  
05.03.2017 İstanbul B.B.
2 - 1
  Alanyaspor  
05.03.2017 Adanaspor
0 - 1
  Konyaspor  
05.03.2017 Kayserispor
2 - 2
  Kasımpașa  
05.03.2017 Fenerbahçe
1 - 0
  Osmanlıspor  
06.03.2017 Gençlerbirliği
2 - 0
  Akhisar Bld.  
06.03.2017 Antalyaspor
2 - 3
  Galatasaray  

Round 24
10.03.2017 Alanyaspor
2 - 3
  Fenerbahçe  
11.03.2017 Karabükspor
2 - 0
  Adanaspor  
11.03.2017 Osmanlıspor
1 - 1
  Bursaspor  
11.03.2017 Galatasaray
3 - 2
  Gençlerbirliği  
11.03.2017 Gaziantepspor
0 - 2
  Kasımpașa  
12.03.2017 Konyaspor
0 - 3
  İstanbul B.B.  
12.03.2017 Rizespor
1 - 2
  Antalyaspor  
12.03.2017 Beșiktaș
2 - 2
  Kayserispor  
13.03.2017 Akhisar Bld.
1 - 3
  Trabzonspor  

Round 25
17.03.2017 Fenerbahçe
2 - 3
  Konyaspor  
18.03.2017 Kasımpașa
3 - 2
  Osmanlıspor  
18.03.2017 Kayserispor
3 - 4
  Gaziantepspor  
18.03.2017 Trabzonspor
2 - 0
  Galatasaray  
18.03.2017 Adanaspor
2 - 1
  Akhisar Bld.  
19.03.2017 Gençlerbirliği
1 - 0
  Rizespor  
19.03.2017 Bursaspor
1 - 3
  Alanyaspor  
19.03.2017 İstanbul B.B.
3 - 3
  Karabükspor  
19.03.2017 Antalyaspor
0 - 0
  Beșiktaș  

Round 26
01.04.2017 Akhisar Bld.
2 - 1
  İstanbul B.B.  
01.04.2017 Alanyaspor
3 - 1
  Kasımpașa  
01.04.2017 Antalyaspor
2 - 1
  Kayserispor  
01.04.2017 Karabükspor
0 - 1
  Fenerbahçe  
02.04.2017 Rizespor
0 - 1
  Trabzonspor  
02.04.2017 Osmanlıspor
0 - 2
  Gaziantepspor  
02.04.2017 Konyaspor
2 - 0
  Bursaspor  
02.04.2017 Beșiktaș
3 - 0
  Gençlerbirliği  
03.04.2017 Galatasaray
4 - 0
  Adanaspor  

Round 27
07.04.2017 Bursaspor
3 - 0
  Karabükspor  
08.04.2017 Gaziantepspor
2 - 3
  Alanyaspor  
08.04.2017 Gençlerbirliği
1 - 1
  Antalyaspor  
08.04.2017 Trabzonspor
3 - 4
  Beșiktaș  
09.04.2017 Kayserispor
1 - 4
  Osmanlıspor  
09.04.2017 Fenerbahçe
3 - 1
  Akhisar Bld.  
09.04.2017 Adanaspor
1 - 3
  Rizespor  
10.04.2017 İstanbul B.B.
18:00 GMT
  Galatasaray  
10.04.2017 Kasımpașa
18:00 GMT
  Konyaspor  

Round 28
21.04.2017 Konyaspor
1 - 2
  Gaziantepspor  
21.04.2017 Karabükspor
0 - 0
  Kasımpașa  
22.04.2017 Rizespor
3 - 3
  İstanbul B.B.  
22.04.2017 Alanyaspor
0 - 1
  Osmanlıspor  
22.04.2017 Gençlerbirliği
2 - 1
  Kayserispor  
22.04.2017 Antalyaspor
0 - 3
  Trabzonspor  
23.04.2017 Akhisar Bld.
11:30 GMT
  Bursaspor  
23.04.2017 Galatasaray
17:00 GMT
  Fenerbahçe  
24.04.2017 Beșiktaș
18:00 GMT
  Adanaspor  

Round 29
23.04.2017 Gaziantepspor
-
  Karabükspor  
23.04.2017 Kayserispor
-
  Alanyaspor  
23.04.2017 Kasımpașa
-
  Akhisar Bld.  
23.04.2017 Trabzonspor
-
  Gençlerbirliği  
23.04.2017 Fenerbahçe
-
  Rizespor  
23.04.2017 Bursaspor
-
  Galatasaray  
23.04.2017 İstanbul B.B.
-
  Beșiktaș  
23.04.2017 Adanaspor
-
  Antalyaspor  
23.04.2017 Osmanlıspor
-
  Konyaspor  

Round 30
30.04.2017 Rizespor
-
  Bursaspor  
30.04.2017 Gençlerbirliği
-
  Adanaspor  
30.04.2017 Galatasaray
-
  Kasımpașa  
30.04.2017 Trabzonspor
-
  Kayserispor  
30.04.2017 Konyaspor
-
  Alanyaspor  
30.04.2017 Karabükspor
-
  Osmanlıspor  
30.04.2017 Antalyaspor
-
  İstanbul B.B.  
30.04.2017 Akhisar Bld.
-
  Gaziantepspor  
30.04.2017 Beșiktaș
-
  Fenerbahçe  

Round 31
07.05.2017 Fenerbahçe
-
  Antalyaspor  
07.05.2017 Gaziantepspor
-
  Galatasaray  
07.05.2017 Kayserispor
-
  Konyaspor  
07.05.2017 Alanyaspor
-
  Karabükspor  
07.05.2017 Kasımpașa
-
  Rizespor  
07.05.2017 Bursaspor
-
  Beșiktaș  
07.05.2017 Adanaspor
-
  Trabzonspor  
07.05.2017 Osmanlıspor
-
  Akhisar Bld.  
07.05.2017 İstanbul B.B.
-
  Gençlerbirliği  

Round 32
14.05.2017 Gençlerbirliği
-
  Fenerbahçe  
14.05.2017 Galatasaray
-
  Osmanlıspor  
14.05.2017 Rizespor
-
  Gaziantepspor  
14.05.2017 Konyaspor
-
  Karabükspor  
14.05.2017 Trabzonspor
-
  İstanbul B.B.  
14.05.2017 Antalyaspor
-
  Bursaspor  
14.05.2017 Kayserispor
-
  Adanaspor  
14.05.2017 Akhisar Bld.
-
  Alanyaspor  
14.05.2017 Beșiktaș
-
  Kasımpașa  

Round 33
21.05.2017 Gaziantepspor
-
  Beșiktaș  
21.05.2017 Alanyaspor
-
  Galatasaray  
21.05.2017 Kasımpașa
-
  Antalyaspor  
21.05.2017 Karabükspor
-
  Kayserispor  
21.05.2017 Konyaspor
-
  Akhisar Bld.  
21.05.2017 Fenerbahçe
-
  Trabzonspor  
21.05.2017 Bursaspor
-
  Gençlerbirliği  
21.05.2017 İstanbul B.B.
-
  Adanaspor  
21.05.2017 Osmanlıspor
-
  Rizespor  

Round 34
28.05.2017 Trabzonspor
-
  Bursaspor  
28.05.2017 Rizespor
-
  Alanyaspor  
28.05.2017 Galatasaray
-
  Konyaspor  
28.05.2017 Adanaspor
-
  Fenerbahçe  
28.05.2017 Gençlerbirliği
-
  Kasımpașa  
28.05.2017 Antalyaspor
-
  Gaziantepspor  
28.05.2017 Akhisar Bld.
-
  Karabükspor  
28.05.2017 Kayserispor
-
  İstanbul B.B.  
28.05.2017 Beșiktaș
-
  Osmanlıspor