Statistics football
Romanian Soccer  

Matches of the day


Standings



Matches of the day 22-03-2020
Romania
Liga 1
22.03.2020 FC Hermannstadt
15:30 GMT
Dinamo București  
Italy
Serie A
22.03.2020 Sassuolo
08:30 GMT
Verona  
22.03.2020 Udinese
11:00 GMT
Atalanta  
22.03.2020 Milan
11:00 GMT
Roma  
22.03.2020 Napoli
11:00 GMT
SPAL  
22.03.2020 Cagliari
11:00 GMT
Torino  
22.03.2020 Parma
16:45 GMT
Inter  
22.03.2020 Inter
-
Brescia  
22.03.2020 Bologna
-
Cagliari  
22.03.2020 Genoa
-
Juventus  
22.03.2020 Torino
-
Lazio  
22.03.2020 SPAL
-
Milan  
22.03.2020 Atalanta
-
Napoli  
22.03.2020 Verona
-
Parma  
22.03.2020 Lecce
-
Sampdoria  
22.03.2020 Fiorentina
-
Sassuolo  
22.03.2020 Roma
-
Udinese  
France
Ligue 1
22.03.2020 Saint-Étienne
11:00 GMT
Strasbourg  
England
Premier League
22.03.2020 Wolverhampton Wanderers
11:00 GMT
Bournemouth AFC  
Spain
Primera Division
22.03.2020 Deportivo Alavés
-
Real Sociedad  
22.03.2020 FC Barcelona
-
CD Leganés  
22.03.2020 Betis Sevilla
-
Granada CF  
22.03.2020 SD Eibar
-
Athletic Bilbao  
22.03.2020 Getafe CF
-
Espanyol Barcelona  
22.03.2020 Levante Valencia
-
Sevilla FC  
22.03.2020 Osasuna Pamplona
-
Atlético Madrid  
22.03.2020 Real Madrid
-
Valencia CF  
22.03.2020 Villarreal CF
-
RCD Mallorca  
22.03.2020 Real Valladolid
-
Celta Vigo  






Matches of the day 21-03-2020
Romania
Liga 1
21.03.2020 CSM Politehnica Iaşi
09:30 GMT
Academica Clinceni  
21.03.2020 Fotbal Club FCSB
15:00 GMT
Gaz Metan Mediaș  
Liga 2
21.03.2020 SSC Farul Constanţa
-
ASU Poli Timişoara  
21.03.2020 Turris Oltul Turnu-Măgurele
-
CSM Reșița  
21.03.2020 Concordia Chiajna
-
Viitorul Târgu-Jiu  
21.03.2020 Rapid București
-
FC Argeș Pitești  
21.03.2020 Daco-Getica București
-
Gloria Buzău  
21.03.2020 Pandurii Târgu-Jiu
-
Metaloglobus București  
21.03.2020 CS Mioveni
-
UTA Arad  
21.03.2020 Universitatea Cluj
-
Dunărea Călărași  
21.03.2020 Sportul Snagov
-
Petrolul Ploiești  
21.03.2020 Ripensia Timișoara
-
AFK Csíkszereda  
Liga 3
21.03.2020 Aerostar Bacău
10:00 GMT
FC Ozana Târgu-Neamţ  
21.03.2020 FC Botoşani II
10:00 GMT
CSM Ceahlăul Piatra-Neamţ  
21.03.2020 CSM Foșcani
10:00 GMT
CSM Pașcani  
21.03.2020 Știința Miroslava
10:00 GMT
CSU Galați  
21.03.2020 Oțelul Galați
10:00 GMT
Foresta Suceava  
21.03.2020 KSE Târgu-Secuiesc
10:00 GMT
Huşana Huşi  
21.03.2020 Sporting Liești
10:00 GMT
CSM Bacău  
21.03.2020 Bucovina Rădăuți
10:00 GMT
Şomuz Fălticeni  
21.03.2020 CS Tunari
10:00 GMT
Metalul Buzău  
21.03.2020 Viitorul Ianca
10:00 GMT
Recolta Gheorghe Doja  
21.03.2020 Dacia Unirea Brăila
10:00 GMT
Fotbal Club FCSB II  
21.03.2020 CSM Medgidia
10:00 GMT
Mostiştea Ulmu  
21.03.2020 Agricola Borcea
10:00 GMT
Poseidon Limanu 2 Mai  
21.03.2020 CS Afumați
10:00 GMT
Înainte Modelu  
21.03.2020 Unirea Slobozia
10:00 GMT
SC Popeşti Leordeni  
21.03.2020 Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă
10:00 GMT
CS Făurei  
21.03.2020 Progresul Spartac București
10:00 GMT
FC Pucioasa  
21.03.2020 FC Brașov
10:00 GMT
CS Blejoi  
21.03.2020 CSM Alexandria
10:00 GMT
Vediţa Coloneşti  
21.03.2020 Astra Giurgiu II
10:00 GMT
CSM Slatina  
21.03.2020 Tractorul Cetate
10:00 GMT
Flacăra Moreni  
21.03.2020 Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede
10:00 GMT
FC Voluntari II  
21.03.2020 Olimpic Cetate Râşnov
10:00 GMT
CS Universitatea Craiova II  
21.03.2020 Unirea Bascov
10:00 GMT
CS Balotești  
21.03.2020 ACS Poli Timișoara
10:00 GMT
Progresul Pecica  
21.03.2020 Fortuna Becicherecu-Mic
10:00 GMT
Comunal Dumbrăviţa  
21.03.2020 Crișul Chișineu-Criș
10:00 GMT
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii  
21.03.2020 Cetate Deva
10:00 GMT
Viitorul Dăeşti  
21.03.2020 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cernei
10:00 GMT
CS Național Sebiș  
21.03.2020 CS Hunedoara
10:00 GMT
Șoimii Lipova  
21.03.2020 Flacăra Horezu
10:00 GMT
Gilortul Târgu-Cărbuneşti  
21.03.2020 Universitatea Craiova
10:00 GMT
ACSO Filiaşi  
21.03.2020 Unirea Dej
10:00 GMT
Viitorul Şelimbăr  
21.03.2020 SCM Zalău
10:00 GMT
Gloria Bistrița  
21.03.2020 Unirea Alba-Iulia
10:00 GMT
Avântul Reghin  
21.03.2020 Sănătatea Cluj
10:00 GMT
CS Sânmartin  
21.03.2020 AFC Odorheiu-Secuiesc
10:00 GMT
CFR 1907 Cluj II  
21.03.2020 Luceafărul Oradea
10:00 GMT
Arieșul Turda  
21.03.2020 Industria Galda de Jos
10:00 GMT
ACS Comuna Recea  
21.03.2020 Minaur Baia-Mare
10:00 GMT
Metalurgistul Cugir  
Italy
Serie A
21.03.2020 Brescia
11:00 GMT
Genoa  
21.03.2020 Sampdoria
14:00 GMT
Bologna  
21.03.2020 Juventus
16:45 GMT
Lecce  
France
Ligue 1
21.03.2020 Nice
-
Montpellier  
21.03.2020 Metz
-
Brest  
21.03.2020 Reims
-
Nantes  
21.03.2020 Marseille
-
Paris SG  
21.03.2020 Nîmes
-
Bordeaux  
21.03.2020 Angers
-
Toulouse  
21.03.2020 Rennes
-
Lyon  
21.03.2020 Dijon
-
Amiens  
Germany
Bundesliga
21.03.2020 Bayern München
-
Eintracht Frankfurt  
21.03.2020 Borussia Mönchengladbach
-
Bayer 04 Leverkusen  
21.03.2020 VfL Wolfsburg
-
Borussia Dortmund  
21.03.2020 Hertha BSC Berlin
-
1. FC Union Berlin  
21.03.2020 1. FSV Mainz 05
-
RB Leipzig  
21.03.2020 SC Freiburg
-
Werder Bremen  
21.03.2020 FC Schalke 04
-
FC Augsburg  
21.03.2020 1. FC Köln
-
Fortuna Düsseldorf  
21.03.2020 SC Paderborn
-
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim  
England
Premier League
21.03.2020 Burnley FC
12:00 GMT
Watford FC  
21.03.2020 Liverpool FC
14:30 GMT
Crystal Palace  
21.03.2020 Chelsea Londra
-
Manchester City  
21.03.2020 Leicester City
-
Brighton & Hove Albion  
21.03.2020 Manchester United
-
Sheffield United  
21.03.2020 Newcastle United
-
Aston Villa  
21.03.2020 Norwich City
-
Everton FC  
21.03.2020 Southampton FC
-
Arsenal Londra  

Gazduit de HostX.ro