Statistics football
Romanian Soccer  

Matches of the day


Standings







Matches of the day 23-05-2020
Romania
Liga 1
23.05.2020 CSM Politehnica Iaşi
-
Chindia Târgoviște  
23.05.2020 FC Viitorul
-
Sepsi Sfântu Gheorghe  
23.05.2020 Academica Clinceni
-
FC Hermannstadt  
23.05.2020 FC Voluntari
-
Dinamo București  
Liga 2
23.05.2020 Daco-Getica București
-
SSC Farul Constanţa  
23.05.2020 Pandurii Târgu-Jiu
-
Rapid București  
23.05.2020 CS Mioveni
-
Concordia Chiajna  
23.05.2020 Universitatea Cluj
-
Turris Oltul Turnu-Măgurele  
23.05.2020 Sportul Snagov
-
ASU Poli Timişoara  
23.05.2020 Ripensia Timișoara
-
CSM Reșița  
23.05.2020 AFK Csíkszereda
-
Viitorul Târgu-Jiu  
23.05.2020 Petrolul Ploiești
-
FC Argeș Pitești  
23.05.2020 Dunărea Călărași
-
Gloria Buzău  
23.05.2020 UTA Arad
-
Metaloglobus București  
Liga 3
23.05.2020 CSM Foșcani
16:00 GMT
Aerostar Bacău  
23.05.2020 Știința Miroslava
16:00 GMT
FC Botoşani II  
23.05.2020 Oțelul Galați
16:00 GMT
FC Ozana Târgu-Neamţ  
23.05.2020 KSE Târgu-Secuiesc
16:00 GMT
CSM Ceahlăul Piatra-Neamţ  
23.05.2020 Sporting Liești
16:00 GMT
CSM Pașcani  
23.05.2020 Bucovina Rădăuți
16:00 GMT
CSU Galați  
23.05.2020 Şomuz Fălticeni
16:00 GMT
Foresta Suceava  
23.05.2020 CSM Bacău
16:00 GMT
Huşana Huşi  
23.05.2020 Dacia Unirea Brăila
16:00 GMT
CS Tunari  
23.05.2020 CSM Medgidia
16:00 GMT
Viitorul Ianca  
23.05.2020 Agricola Borcea
16:00 GMT
Metalul Buzău  
23.05.2020 CS Afumați
16:00 GMT
Recolta Gheorghe Doja  
23.05.2020 Unirea Slobozia
16:00 GMT
Fotbal Club FCSB II  
23.05.2020 Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă
16:00 GMT
Mostiştea Ulmu  
23.05.2020 CS Făurei
16:00 GMT
Poseidon Limanu 2 Mai  
23.05.2020 SC Popeşti Leordeni
16:00 GMT
Înainte Modelu  
23.05.2020 CSM Alexandria
16:00 GMT
Progresul Spartac București  
23.05.2020 Astra Giurgiu II
16:00 GMT
FC Brașov  
23.05.2020 Tractorul Cetate
16:00 GMT
FC Pucioasa  
23.05.2020 Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede
16:00 GMT
CS Blejoi  
23.05.2020 Olimpic Cetate Râşnov
16:00 GMT
Vediţa Coloneşti  
23.05.2020 Unirea Bascov
16:00 GMT
CSM Slatina  
23.05.2020 CS Balotești
16:00 GMT
Flacăra Moreni  
23.05.2020 CS Universitatea Craiova II
16:00 GMT
FC Voluntari II  
23.05.2020 Crișul Chișineu-Criș
16:00 GMT
ACS Poli Timișoara  
23.05.2020 Cetate Deva
16:00 GMT
Fortuna Becicherecu-Mic  
23.05.2020 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cernei
16:00 GMT
Progresul Pecica  
23.05.2020 CS Hunedoara
16:00 GMT
Comunal Dumbrăviţa  
23.05.2020 Flacăra Horezu
16:00 GMT
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii  
23.05.2020 Universitatea Craiova
16:00 GMT
Viitorul Dăeşti  
23.05.2020 ACSO Filiaşi
16:00 GMT
CS Național Sebiș  
23.05.2020 Gilortul Târgu-Cărbuneşti
16:00 GMT
Șoimii Lipova  
23.05.2020 Unirea Alba-Iulia
16:00 GMT
Unirea Dej  
23.05.2020 Sănătatea Cluj
16:00 GMT
SCM Zalău  
23.05.2020 AFC Odorheiu-Secuiesc
16:00 GMT
Viitorul Şelimbăr  
23.05.2020 Luceafărul Oradea
16:00 GMT
Gloria Bistrița  
23.05.2020 Industria Galda de Jos
16:00 GMT
Avântul Reghin  
23.05.2020 Minaur Baia-Mare
16:00 GMT
CS Sânmartin  
23.05.2020 Metalurgistul Cugir
16:00 GMT
CFR 1907 Cluj II  
23.05.2020 ACS Comuna Recea
16:00 GMT
Arieșul Turda  
France
Ligue 1
23.05.2020 Rennes
-
Monaco  
23.05.2020 Metz
-
Angers  
23.05.2020 Toulouse
-
Montpellier  
23.05.2020 Nîmes
-
Paris SG  
23.05.2020 Nantes
-
Strasbourg  
23.05.2020 Saint-Étienne
-
Dijon  
23.05.2020 Amiens
-
Nice  
23.05.2020 Reims
-
Marseille  
23.05.2020 Bordeaux
-
Lille  
23.05.2020 Lyon
-
Brest  
Germany
Bundesliga
23.05.2020 Borussia Mönchengladbach
1 - 3
Bayer 04 Leverkusen  
23.05.2020 VfL Wolfsburg
0 - 2
Borussia Dortmund  
23.05.2020 SC Freiburg
0 - 1
Werder Bremen  
23.05.2020 SC Paderborn
1 - 1
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim  
23.05.2020 Bayern München
5 - 2
Eintracht Frankfurt  



Gazduit de HostX.ro