Statistics football
Romanian Soccer  

Matches of the day


Standings



Matches of the day 28-03-2020
Romania
Liga 2
28.03.2020 Ripensia Timișoara
-
SSC Farul Constanţa  
28.03.2020 AFK Csíkszereda
-
Sportul Snagov  
28.03.2020 Petrolul Ploiești
-
Universitatea Cluj  
28.03.2020 Dunărea Călărași
-
CS Mioveni  
28.03.2020 UTA Arad
-
Pandurii Târgu-Jiu  
28.03.2020 Metaloglobus București
-
Daco-Getica București  
28.03.2020 Gloria Buzău
-
Rapid București  
28.03.2020 FC Argeș Pitești
-
Concordia Chiajna  
28.03.2020 Viitorul Târgu-Jiu
-
Turris Oltul Turnu-Măgurele  
28.03.2020 CSM Reșița
-
ASU Poli Timişoara  
Liga 3
28.03.2020 Bucovina Rădăuți
10:00 GMT
Aerostar Bacău  
28.03.2020 Şomuz Fălticeni
10:00 GMT
Sporting Liești  
28.03.2020 CSM Bacău
10:00 GMT
KSE Târgu-Secuiesc  
28.03.2020 Huşana Huşi
10:00 GMT
Oțelul Galați  
28.03.2020 Foresta Suceava
10:00 GMT
Știința Miroslava  
28.03.2020 CSU Galați
10:00 GMT
CSM Foșcani  
28.03.2020 CSM Pașcani
10:00 GMT
FC Botoşani II  
28.03.2020 CSM Ceahlăul Piatra-Neamţ
10:00 GMT
FC Ozana Târgu-Neamţ  
28.03.2020 Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă
10:00 GMT
CS Tunari  
28.03.2020 CS Făurei
10:00 GMT
Unirea Slobozia  
28.03.2020 SC Popeşti Leordeni
10:00 GMT
CS Afumați  
28.03.2020 Înainte Modelu
10:00 GMT
Agricola Borcea  
28.03.2020 Poseidon Limanu 2 Mai
10:00 GMT
CSM Medgidia  
28.03.2020 Mostiştea Ulmu
10:00 GMT
Dacia Unirea Brăila  
28.03.2020 Fotbal Club FCSB II
10:00 GMT
Viitorul Ianca  
28.03.2020 Recolta Gheorghe Doja
10:00 GMT
Metalul Buzău  
28.03.2020 Unirea Bascov
10:00 GMT
Progresul Spartac București  
28.03.2020 CS Balotești
10:00 GMT
Olimpic Cetate Râşnov  
28.03.2020 CS Universitatea Craiova II
10:00 GMT
Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede  
28.03.2020 FC Voluntari II
10:00 GMT
Tractorul Cetate  
28.03.2020 Flacăra Moreni
10:00 GMT
Astra Giurgiu II  
28.03.2020 CSM Slatina
10:00 GMT
CSM Alexandria  
28.03.2020 Vediţa Coloneşti
10:00 GMT
FC Brașov  
28.03.2020 CS Blejoi
10:00 GMT
FC Pucioasa  
28.03.2020 Universitatea Craiova
10:00 GMT
ACS Poli Timișoara  
28.03.2020 ACSO Filiaşi
10:00 GMT
Flacăra Horezu  
28.03.2020 Gilortul Târgu-Cărbuneşti
10:00 GMT
CS Hunedoara  
28.03.2020 Șoimii Lipova
10:00 GMT
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cernei  
28.03.2020 CS Național Sebiș
10:00 GMT
Cetate Deva  
28.03.2020 Viitorul Dăeşti
10:00 GMT
Crișul Chișineu-Criș  
28.03.2020 CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii
10:00 GMT
Fortuna Becicherecu-Mic  
28.03.2020 Comunal Dumbrăviţa
10:00 GMT
Progresul Pecica  
28.03.2020 Minaur Baia-Mare
10:00 GMT
Unirea Dej  
28.03.2020 Metalurgistul Cugir
10:00 GMT
Industria Galda de Jos  
28.03.2020 ACS Comuna Recea
10:00 GMT
Luceafărul Oradea  
28.03.2020 Arieșul Turda
10:00 GMT
AFC Odorheiu-Secuiesc  
28.03.2020 CFR 1907 Cluj II
10:00 GMT
Sănătatea Cluj  
28.03.2020 CS Sânmartin
10:00 GMT
Unirea Alba-Iulia  
28.03.2020 Avântul Reghin
10:00 GMT
SCM Zalău  
28.03.2020 Gloria Bistrița
10:00 GMT
Viitorul Şelimbăr  




Matches of the day 04-04-2020
Romania
Liga 1
04.04.2020 Astra Giurgiu
-
Fotbal Club FCSB  
04.04.2020 Gaz Metan Mediaș
-
FC Botoșani  
04.04.2020 CFR 1907 Cluj
-
Universitatea Craiova  
04.04.2020 FC Voluntari
-
CSM Politehnica Iaşi  
04.04.2020 Dinamo București
-
Sepsi Sfântu Gheorghe  
04.04.2020 FC Viitorul
-
FC Hermannstadt  
04.04.2020 Academica Clinceni
-
Chindia Târgoviște  
Liga 2
04.04.2020 SSC Farul Constanţa
-
CSM Reșița  
04.04.2020 ASU Poli Timişoara
-
Viitorul Târgu-Jiu  
04.04.2020 Turris Oltul Turnu-Măgurele
-
FC Argeș Pitești  
04.04.2020 Concordia Chiajna
-
Gloria Buzău  
04.04.2020 Rapid București
-
Metaloglobus București  
04.04.2020 Daco-Getica București
-
UTA Arad  
04.04.2020 Pandurii Târgu-Jiu
-
Dunărea Călărași  
04.04.2020 CS Mioveni
-
Petrolul Ploiești  
04.04.2020 Universitatea Cluj
-
AFK Csíkszereda  
04.04.2020 Sportul Snagov
-
Ripensia Timișoara  
Liga 3
04.04.2020 Aerostar Bacău
12:00 GMT
CSM Ceahlăul Piatra-Neamţ  
04.04.2020 FC Ozana Târgu-Neamţ
12:00 GMT
CSM Pașcani  
04.04.2020 FC Botoşani II
12:00 GMT
CSU Galați  
04.04.2020 CSM Foșcani
12:00 GMT
Foresta Suceava  
04.04.2020 Știința Miroslava
12:00 GMT
Huşana Huşi  
04.04.2020 Oțelul Galați
12:00 GMT
CSM Bacău  
04.04.2020 KSE Târgu-Secuiesc
12:00 GMT
Şomuz Fălticeni  
04.04.2020 Sporting Liești
12:00 GMT
Bucovina Rădăuți  
04.04.2020 CS Tunari
12:00 GMT
Recolta Gheorghe Doja  
04.04.2020 Metalul Buzău
12:00 GMT
Fotbal Club FCSB II  
04.04.2020 Viitorul Ianca
12:00 GMT
Mostiştea Ulmu  
04.04.2020 Dacia Unirea Brăila
12:00 GMT
Poseidon Limanu 2 Mai  
04.04.2020 CSM Medgidia
12:00 GMT
Înainte Modelu  
04.04.2020 Agricola Borcea
12:00 GMT
SC Popeşti Leordeni  
04.04.2020 CS Afumați
12:00 GMT
CS Făurei  
04.04.2020 Unirea Slobozia
12:00 GMT
Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă  
04.04.2020 Progresul Spartac București
12:00 GMT
CS Blejoi  
04.04.2020 FC Pucioasa
12:00 GMT
Vediţa Coloneşti  
04.04.2020 FC Brașov
12:00 GMT
CSM Slatina  
04.04.2020 CSM Alexandria
12:00 GMT
Flacăra Moreni  
04.04.2020 Astra Giurgiu II
12:00 GMT
FC Voluntari II  
04.04.2020 Tractorul Cetate
12:00 GMT
CS Universitatea Craiova II  
04.04.2020 Sporting Roșiori-de-Vede
12:00 GMT
CS Balotești  
04.04.2020 Olimpic Cetate Râşnov
12:00 GMT
Unirea Bascov  
04.04.2020 ACS Poli Timișoara
12:00 GMT
Comunal Dumbrăviţa  
04.04.2020 Progresul Pecica
12:00 GMT
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii  
04.04.2020 Fortuna Becicherecu-Mic
12:00 GMT
Viitorul Dăeşti  
04.04.2020 Crișul Chișineu-Criș
12:00 GMT
CS Național Sebiș  
04.04.2020 Cetate Deva
12:00 GMT
Șoimii Lipova  
04.04.2020 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cernei
12:00 GMT
Gilortul Târgu-Cărbuneşti  
04.04.2020 CS Hunedoara
12:00 GMT
ACSO Filiaşi  
04.04.2020 Flacăra Horezu
12:00 GMT
Universitatea Craiova  
04.04.2020 Unirea Dej
12:00 GMT
Gloria Bistrița  
04.04.2020 Viitorul Şelimbăr
12:00 GMT
Avântul Reghin  
04.04.2020 SCM Zalău
12:00 GMT
CS Sânmartin  
04.04.2020 Unirea Alba-Iulia
12:00 GMT
CFR 1907 Cluj II  
04.04.2020 Sănătatea Cluj
12:00 GMT
Arieșul Turda  
04.04.2020 AFC Odorheiu-Secuiesc
12:00 GMT
ACS Comuna Recea  
04.04.2020 Luceafărul Oradea
12:00 GMT
Metalurgistul Cugir  
04.04.2020 Industria Galda de Jos
12:00 GMT
Minaur Baia-Mare  
Germany
Bundesliga
04.04.2020 Borussia Dortmund
-
Bayern München  
04.04.2020 RB Leipzig
-
Hertha BSC Berlin  
04.04.2020 Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-
VfL Wolfsburg  
04.04.2020 Eintracht Frankfurt
-
SC Freiburg  
04.04.2020 Werder Bremen
-
Borussia Mönchengladbach  
04.04.2020 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
-
1. FC Köln  
04.04.2020 Fortuna Düsseldorf
-
FC Schalke 04  
04.04.2020 FC Augsburg
-
SC Paderborn  
04.04.2020 1. FC Union Berlin
-
1. FSV Mainz 05  
England
Premier League
04.04.2020 Bournemouth AFC
-
Newcastle United  
04.04.2020 Arsenal Londra
-
Norwich City  
04.04.2020 Aston Villa
-
Wolverhampton Wanderers  
04.04.2020 Brighton & Hove Albion
-
Manchester United  
04.04.2020 Crystal Palace
-
Burnley FC  
04.04.2020 Everton FC
-
Leicester City  
04.04.2020 Manchester City
-
Liverpool FC  
04.04.2020 Sheffield United
-
Tottenham Hotspur  
04.04.2020 Watford FC
-
Southampton FC  
04.04.2020 West Ham United
-
Chelsea Londra  



Gazduit de HostX.ro