Statistics football
Romanian Soccer  

Matches of the day


Standings



Standings Liga 1 2019-2020

Seria 2019-2020 | Seria Baraj | Seria Play-off | Seria Play-out |

Standings and rounds of 2019-2020

  Standings: General Home Away 2nd leg   Last update
10 December 2019, 16:26
Ranking in the table Team Matches W D L Goals G.dif. Points
1 Astra Giurgiu 20 12 4 4 30-18 12 40
2 CFR 1907 Cluj 20 11 5 4 42-16 26 38
3 Viitorul Constanța 20 10 5 5 41-23 18 35
4 CS Universitatea Craiova 20 10 4 6 29-19 10 34
5 Fotbal Club FCSB 19 10 3 6 29-24 5 33
6 Gaz metan Mediaș 20 8 6 6 26-24 2 30
7 FC Botoșani 20 7 8 5 28-27 1 29
8 Dinamo Bucharest 20 8 4 8 31-34 -3 28
9 Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe 20 4 10 6 20-19 1 22
10 CSM Politehnica Iași 20 5 7 8 21-27 -6 22
11 Chindia Târgoviște 20 5 5 10 23-38 -15 20
12 Academica Clinceni 20 4 7 9 25-38 -13 19
13 FC Hermannstadt 20 4 7 9 19-35 -16 19
14 FC Voluntari 19 1 5 13 12-34 -22 8
*W = Wins; D = Matches ended in a draw; L = Defeats; G.dif = Difference of goals scored and goals conceded.
*There may be a delay of up to two hours from the final of a match to update standings.
Round 1
12.07.2019 FC Voluntari Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe  
13.07.2019 Astra Giurgiu FC Botoșani  
13.07.2019 CFR 1907 Cluj CSM Politehnica Iași  
14.07.2019 CS Universitatea Craiova Academica Clinceni  
14.07.2019 Fotbal Club FCSB FC Hermannstadt  
15.07.2019 Gaz metan Mediaș Chindia Târgoviște  
15.07.2019 Viitorul Constanța Dinamo Bucharest  

Round 2
19.07.2019 FC Hermannstadt Gaz metan Mediaș  
19.07.2019 Chindia Târgoviște Viitorul Constanța  
20.07.2019 FC Botoșani FC Voluntari  
20.07.2019 Academica Clinceni CFR 1907 Cluj  
21.07.2019 CSM Politehnica Iași Astra Giurgiu  
21.07.2019 Dinamo Bucharest CS Universitatea Craiova  
22.07.2019 Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe Fotbal Club FCSB  

Round 3
26.07.2019 CSM Politehnica Iași Academica Clinceni  
26.07.2019 FC Voluntari Astra Giurgiu  
27.07.2019 Gaz metan Mediaș Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe  
27.07.2019 CFR 1907 Cluj Dinamo Bucharest  
28.07.2019 CS Universitatea Craiova Chindia Târgoviște  
28.07.2019 Viitorul Constanța FC Hermannstadt  
29.07.2019 Fotbal Club FCSB FC Botoșani  

Round 4
02.08.2019 Dinamo Bucharest Academica Clinceni  
03.08.2019 FC Botoșani Gaz metan Mediaș  
03.08.2019 Chindia Târgoviște CFR 1907 Cluj  
04.08.2019 FC Hermannstadt CS Universitatea Craiova  
04.08.2019 Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe Viitorul Constanța  
05.08.2019 FC Voluntari CSM Politehnica Iași  
05.08.2019 Astra Giurgiu Fotbal Club FCSB  

Round 5
09.08.2019 Academica Clinceni Chindia Târgoviște  
09.08.2019 CSM Politehnica Iași Dinamo Bucharest  
10.08.2019 Gaz metan Mediaș Astra Giurgiu  
10.08.2019 CFR 1907 Cluj FC Hermannstadt  
11.08.2019 CS Universitatea Craiova Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe  
11.08.2019 Fotbal Club FCSB FC Voluntari  
12.08.2019 Viitorul Constanța FC Botoșani  

Round 6
16.08.2019 FC Hermannstadt Academica Clinceni  
16.08.2019 Chindia Târgoviște Dinamo Bucharest  
17.08.2019 Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe CFR 1907 Cluj  
18.08.2019 FC Botoșani CS Universitatea Craiova  
18.08.2019 Fotbal Club FCSB CSM Politehnica Iași  
19.08.2019 FC Voluntari Gaz metan Mediaș  
19.08.2019 Astra Giurgiu Viitorul Constanța  

Round 7
23.08.2019 CSM Politehnica Iași Chindia Târgoviște  
23.08.2019 CS Universitatea Craiova Astra Giurgiu  
24.08.2019 Academica Clinceni Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe  
24.08.2019 CFR 1907 Cluj FC Botoșani  
25.08.2019 Viitorul Constanța FC Voluntari  
25.08.2019 Gaz metan Mediaș Fotbal Club FCSB  
26.08.2019 Dinamo Bucharest FC Hermannstadt  

Round 8
30.08.2019 FC Botoșani Academica Clinceni  
30.08.2019 FC Voluntari CS Universitatea Craiova  
31.08.2019 Gaz metan Mediaș CSM Politehnica Iași  
31.08.2019 Astra Giurgiu CFR 1907 Cluj  
01.09.2019 FC Hermannstadt Chindia Târgoviște  
01.09.2019 Fotbal Club FCSB Viitorul Constanța  
02.09.2019 Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe Dinamo Bucharest  

Round 9
13.09.2019 Academica Clinceni Astra Giurgiu  
13.09.2019 CFR 1907 Cluj FC Voluntari  
14.09.2019 Chindia Târgoviște Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe  
14.09.2019 Dinamo Bucharest FC Botoșani  
15.09.2019 CSM Politehnica Iași FC Hermannstadt  
15.09.2019 CS Universitatea Craiova Fotbal Club FCSB  
16.09.2019 Viitorul Constanța Gaz metan Mediaș  

Round 10
20.09.2019 Gaz metan Mediaș CS Universitatea Craiova  
21.09.2019 FC Voluntari Academica Clinceni  
21.09.2019 Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe FC Hermannstadt  
21.09.2019 Astra Giurgiu Dinamo Bucharest  
22.09.2019 FC Botoșani Chindia Târgoviște  
22.09.2019 Fotbal Club FCSB CFR 1907 Cluj  
23.09.2019 Viitorul Constanța CSM Politehnica Iași  

Round 11
27.09.2019 Dinamo Bucharest FC Voluntari  
28.09.2019 FC Hermannstadt FC Botoșani  
28.09.2019 Chindia Târgoviște Astra Giurgiu  
29.09.2019 Academica Clinceni Fotbal Club FCSB  
29.09.2019 CFR 1907 Cluj Gaz metan Mediaș  
30.09.2019 CSM Politehnica Iași Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe  
30.09.2019 CS Universitatea Craiova Viitorul Constanța  

Round 12
04.10.2019 FC Botoșani Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe  
04.10.2019 CS Universitatea Craiova CSM Politehnica Iași  
05.10.2019 Gaz metan Mediaș Academica Clinceni  
05.10.2019 Fotbal Club FCSB Dinamo Bucharest  
06.10.2019 Viitorul Constanța CFR 1907 Cluj  
07.10.2019 FC Voluntari Chindia Târgoviște  
07.10.2019 Astra Giurgiu FC Hermannstadt  

Round 13
18.10.2019 FC Hermannstadt FC Voluntari  
18.10.2019 Dinamo Bucharest Gaz metan Mediaș  
19.10.2019 CFR 1907 Cluj CS Universitatea Craiova  
20.10.2019 Academica Clinceni Viitorul Constanța  
20.10.2019 Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe Astra Giurgiu  
20.10.2019 Chindia Târgoviște Fotbal Club FCSB  
21.10.2019 CSM Politehnica Iași FC Botoșani  

Round 14
25.10.2019 Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe FC Voluntari  
26.10.2019 Chindia Târgoviște Gaz metan Mediaș  
26.10.2019 FC Hermannstadt Fotbal Club FCSB  
27.10.2019 Academica Clinceni CS Universitatea Craiova  
27.10.2019 FC Botoșani Astra Giurgiu  
27.10.2019 Dinamo Bucharest Viitorul Constanța  
28.10.2019 CSM Politehnica Iași CFR 1907 Cluj  

Round 15
01.11.2019 Viitorul Constanța Chindia Târgoviște  
02.11.2019 Gaz metan Mediaș FC Hermannstadt  
02.11.2019 CFR 1907 Cluj Academica Clinceni  
03.11.2019 FC Voluntari FC Botoșani  
03.11.2019 Fotbal Club FCSB Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe  
04.11.2019 Astra Giurgiu CSM Politehnica Iași  
04.11.2019 CS Universitatea Craiova Dinamo Bucharest  

Round 16
08.11.2019 Astra Giurgiu FC Voluntari  
08.11.2019 FC Hermannstadt Viitorul Constanța  
09.11.2019 Academica Clinceni CSM Politehnica Iași  
09.11.2019 Chindia Târgoviște CS Universitatea Craiova  
09.11.2019 FC Botoșani Fotbal Club FCSB  
10.11.2019 Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe Gaz metan Mediaș  
10.11.2019 Dinamo Bucharest CFR 1907 Cluj  

Round 17
22.11.2019 CFR 1907 Cluj Chindia Târgoviște  
23.11.2019 CSM Politehnica Iași FC Voluntari  
23.11.2019 Fotbal Club FCSB Astra Giurgiu  
24.11.2019 Academica Clinceni Dinamo Bucharest  
24.11.2019 Gaz metan Mediaș FC Botoșani  
24.11.2019 CS Universitatea Craiova FC Hermannstadt  
25.11.2019 Viitorul Constanța Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe  

Round 18
29.11.2019 Astra Giurgiu Gaz metan Mediaș  
29.11.2019 Dinamo Bucharest CSM Politehnica Iași  
30.11.2019 Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe CS Universitatea Craiova  
01.12.2019 Chindia Târgoviște Academica Clinceni  
01.12.2019 FC Hermannstadt CFR 1907 Cluj  
02.12.2019 FC Botoșani Viitorul Constanța  
06.02.2020 FC Voluntari
16:00 GMT
  Fotbal Club FCSB  

Round 19
03.12.2019 Gaz metan Mediaș FC Voluntari  
03.12.2019 CSM Politehnica Iași Fotbal Club FCSB  
04.12.2019 Academica Clinceni FC Hermannstadt  
04.12.2019 CFR 1907 Cluj Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe  
04.12.2019 Dinamo Bucharest Chindia Târgoviște  
05.12.2019 CS Universitatea Craiova FC Botoșani  
05.12.2019 Viitorul Constanța Astra Giurgiu  

Round 20
06.12.2019 Fotbal Club FCSB Gaz metan Mediaș  
07.12.2019 Chindia Târgoviște CSM Politehnica Iași  
07.12.2019 FC Hermannstadt Dinamo Bucharest  
08.12.2019 FC Botoșani CFR 1907 Cluj  
08.12.2019 Astra Giurgiu CS Universitatea Craiova  
09.12.2019 FC Voluntari Viitorul Constanța  
10.12.2019 Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe Academica Clinceni  

Round 21
13.12.2019 Dinamo Bucharest
16:00 GMT
Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe  
14.12.2019 Academica Clinceni
09:00 GMT
FC Botoșani  
14.12.2019 CSM Politehnica Iași
11:00 GMT
Gaz metan Mediaș  
14.12.2019 CS Universitatea Craiova
16:00 GMT
FC Voluntari  
15.12.2019 Chindia Târgoviște
14:00 GMT
FC Hermannstadt  
15.12.2019 Viitorul Constanța
16:30 GMT
Fotbal Club FCSB  
16.12.2019 CFR 1907 Cluj
16:00 GMT
Astra Giurgiu  

Round 22
19.12.2019 FC Botoșani
16:00 GMT
Dinamo Bucharest  
20.12.2019 Astra Giurgiu
13:00 GMT
Academica Clinceni  
20.12.2019 Gaz metan Mediaș
16:30 GMT
Viitorul Constanța  
21.12.2019 FC Hermannstadt
10:30 GMT
CSM Politehnica Iași  
21.12.2019 FC Voluntari
16:00 GMT
CFR 1907 Cluj  
22.12.2019 Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe
13:00 GMT
Chindia Târgoviște  
22.12.2019 Fotbal Club FCSB
16:00 GMT
CS Universitatea Craiova  

Round 23
01.02.2020 CFR 1907 Cluj
-
  Fotbal Club FCSB  
01.02.2020 Academica Clinceni
-
  FC Voluntari  
01.02.2020 Dinamo Bucharest
-
  Astra Giurgiu  
01.02.2020 Chindia Târgoviște
-
  FC Botoșani  
01.02.2020 CS Universitatea Craiova
-
  Gaz metan Mediaș  
01.02.2020 FC Hermannstadt
-
  Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe  
01.02.2020 CSM Politehnica Iași
-
  Viitorul Constanța  

Round 24
08.02.2020 Gaz metan Mediaș
-
  CFR 1907 Cluj  
08.02.2020 Fotbal Club FCSB
-
  Academica Clinceni  
08.02.2020 FC Voluntari
-
  Dinamo Bucharest  
08.02.2020 Astra Giurgiu
-
  Chindia Târgoviște  
08.02.2020 FC Botoșani
-
  FC Hermannstadt  
08.02.2020 Viitorul Constanța
-
  CS Universitatea Craiova  
08.02.2020 Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe
-
  CSM Politehnica Iași  

Round 25
15.02.2020 CFR 1907 Cluj
-
  Viitorul Constanța  
15.02.2020 Academica Clinceni
-
  Gaz metan Mediaș  
15.02.2020 Dinamo Bucharest
-
  Fotbal Club FCSB  
15.02.2020 Chindia Târgoviște
-
  FC Voluntari  
15.02.2020 FC Hermannstadt
-
  Astra Giurgiu  
15.02.2020 Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe
-
  FC Botoșani  
15.02.2020 CSM Politehnica Iași
-
  CS Universitatea Craiova  

Round 26
22.02.2020 CS Universitatea Craiova
-
  CFR 1907 Cluj  
22.02.2020 Viitorul Constanța
-
  Academica Clinceni  
22.02.2020 Gaz metan Mediaș
-
  Dinamo Bucharest  
22.02.2020 Fotbal Club FCSB
-
  Chindia Târgoviște  
22.02.2020 FC Voluntari
-
  FC Hermannstadt  
22.02.2020 Astra Giurgiu
-
  Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe  
22.02.2020 FC Botoșani
-
  CSM Politehnica Iași  



Gazduit de HostX.ro